Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ivars Švarcs 1979 V10 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
2. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
3. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
4. Jānis Dreimanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
5. Baiba Bitmane 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
7. Edgars Bikse 1991 V10 Latvijas Finieris Latvija Gaigalava
8. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvija Rīga
9. Rolands Zuters 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
10. ILZE Andrijauska 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
11. Andžela Staškeviča 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
13. Alexey Nazarov 1988 V10 ASKfm Latvia Riga
14. Janis Smolenkovs 1987 V10 JJ Latvija Rīga
15. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
16. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
17. Jānis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvija Riga
18. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Salihs Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM LV Ventspils
20. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
21. Ismael Agudo 1965 V10 Maratón Rioja Spain Logroño
22. Liene Valkovska 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Latvija Rīga
24. Gita Vilensone 1983 S10 Latvija RĪGA
25. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
26. Kristīne Salnāja 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
28. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
29. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
31. Guna Losāne 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Romans Šroms 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
33. Sabīne Ciemiņa 1984 S10 D8 Sports Latvija Rīga
34. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
38. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
39. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
40. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
41. Artjoms Kvacovs 1994 V10 BigShaq Lanka Latvija Riga
42. Asia Hewapathirana 1995 S10 BigShaq Lanka Francija Lorient
43. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
45. Jānis Griņevičs 1981 V10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
46. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 ATIS Latvija Rīga
47. Māris Ozols 1991 V10 Patria NAA Latvija Rīga
48. Ieva Kalere 1989 S10 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
49. Inga Šaicāne 1983 S10 Latvija Mārupe
50. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
51. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
52. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
53. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
54. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Jekaterina Seraja 1990 S10 Latvija Riga
56. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 - Latvija Krustpils
57. Modris Trūlis 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
58. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
59. Kaspars Bulindžs 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
60. Anna Konovalova 1996 S10 ClarityLabs Latvia Vangazi
61. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
62. Konstantins Oševerovs 1986 V10 Accenture Latvija Latvija Rīga
63. Līga Jankovska 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
64. Annika Nelsone 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
65. Olegs Nikolajevs 1996 V10 Latvia Riga
66. Jelizaveta Gurmane 1998 S10 Latvia Riga
67. Linards Kanenergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
68. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
69. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
70. Miks Pētersons 1980 V10 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
71. Evija Lapšina 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
72. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
73. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
74. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Lavija Rīga
75. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
76. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
77. Alvis Danovskis 1991 V10 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
78. Santa Birģele 1992 S10 VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija, Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
79. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
80. Baiba Kurme 1992 S10 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
81. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās kedas Latvija Rīga
82. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
83. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
84. Jurijs Kondratenko 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
85. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
86. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvija Olaine
87. Māris Logins 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
88. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga
89. Vineta Onckule 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
90. Artūrs Šviģis 1983 V10 Latvia Riga
91. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 greetingcards.lv Latvia Riga
92. Sigita Pilicka 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
93. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
94. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
95. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 indivīds Latvija Sidcity
96. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
97. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
98. Dimitrijs Kuļikovs 1980 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
99. Ilona Marhele 1986 S10 Latvija Āgenskalns
100. Konstantin Denisov 1987 V10 Latvija Riga
101. Aivars Līcis 0 S10 Latvija
102. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
103. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
104. Ksenija Ļohina 1993 S10 Latvija Riga
105. Tijmen Kohn 1994 V10 Netherlands Rīga
106. Normunds Lagzdiņš 1963 V10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Marta Lapiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
3. Markuss Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
4. Edijs Veide 1985 VP5 DC Vecsalacas United Latvija Budapesta
5. Ieva Spruženiece 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Evita Ukavica 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SP5 LSC Latvija Riga
9. Salvis Savickis 1996 VP5 Latvija Vāne
10. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
11. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 Staff Batallion Latvija Rīga
12. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
14. Karina Akmentiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Jānis Akmentiņš 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Alise Kalniņa 1994 SP5 H.T.L Latvija Rīga
18. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
19. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
20. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 - Latvia Rīga
22. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
24. Oksana Kainova 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
25. Alina Lastovska 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
26. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
27. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
28. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
29. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Pārsla Sizova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
31. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Latvija Riga
32. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Arturs Zaharovs 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņi
35. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
36. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
37. Toms Grandāns 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
38. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
40. Kaspars Stivriņš 1997 VP5 LU Medicīnas fakultāte Latvija Daugavpils/Rīga
41. airisa freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
42. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
44. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
45. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
46. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Kristaps Lapsiņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Anda Luža 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VP5 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
50. Justīne Kalniņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
51. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Ernests Salnājs 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
53. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
54. Jānis Cimmermanis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Evita Zariņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Marika Lapiņa 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvija Kārķi
57. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Aleksandrs Razdorovs 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
61. Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Renats Nikitins 1981 VP5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
63. Damirs Nikitins 2009 VJ5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
64. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 Lv Rīga
65. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
66. Līga Ozoliña 1986 SP5 Latvija Imanta
67. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
71. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
72. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Inita Klidzeja 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Laura Smukule 1992 SP5 Latvija RĪga
75. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 massage4you.lv, LSC Latvija Salaspils
76. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Dundaga
77. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VP5 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
78. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
79. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
80. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
81. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
82. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
83. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
84. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
85. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
86. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
87. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
88. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
89. Hermanns Lea 1995 SP5 / Germany Aachen
90. Bentz Lea 1995 SP5 / Germany Berlin
91. Agnese Zīmele 1993 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Rēzekne
92. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
93. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Tukums
94. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
95. Solvita Gaile 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Ritvars Gailis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
97. Reinis Gailis 2007 VJ5 Lstvija Rīga
98. Juris Gailis 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
99. Andrejs Manuhins 1974 VP5 Latvija Riga
100. Madara Ambrēna 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Artūrs Jānis Karss 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
103. Roberts Kārlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
104. Zane Ivanāne 1983 SP5 Jaunmārupe skrien! Latvija Jaunmārupe
105. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
106. Annija Lāce 2006 SJ5 BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
107. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Anastasija Tetarenko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
109. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Kristiāna Kirša 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
111. Agnese Žukova 1988 SP5 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
112. Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 VP5 Latvia Mārupe
113. Kristīne Jukšinska 1986 SP5 Latvia Mārupe
114. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
115. Paula Deimante 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
116. Sandis Dambītis 2007 VJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
117. Dagmāra Rudzāte 1993 SP5 Skrējēji Latvija Rīga
118. Aiga Rinka 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
119. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
120. Aleksandrs Suhanovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
122. Vineta Krafta 1977 SP5 Lavija Rīga
123. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
124. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
125. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
126. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
127. Aleksandrs Takašovs 1982 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
128. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 Latvija Alūksne
129. Evita Kļaviņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
130. ieva veidemane 1984 SP5 latvia Riga
131. Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 SP5 Latvia Rīga
132. Sintija Langenfelde 1981 SP5 Latvia Riga
133. Evija Gabrāne 1979 SP5 nav Latvija RĪga
134. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
135. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
136. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
137. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
138. Janta Putniņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
139. Dagnija Meiere 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
141. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Laura Balode 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
143. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SP5 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
144. Elvijs Kuksa 1989 VP5 runAllMajors.com Latvia Rīga
145. Jānis Laurs 1986 VP5 Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
146. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
147. Ivo Puškins 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
148. ELZA EMĪLIJA PUTNIECE 2007 SJ5 nav LV Rīga
149. Zane Tilta - Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
150. Atis Lešinskis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
151. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
152. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
153. Egita Sprunce 1984 SP5 Latvija Saldus
154. Laura Poļanska 2001 SJ5 Latvia Rīga
155. Linda Senkāne 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
156. Viktors Baleišis 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rēzekne
157. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
158. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
159. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
160. Danute Fibiga Daukste 1978 SP5 Latvija Riga
161. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
162. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
163. Linda Lauberga 1981 SP5 MRC Latvija Rīga
164. Daniela Feldmane 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
165. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
166. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
167. Ivo Lūkins 1984 VP5 Riga Adventure Team Latvija Rīga
168. Alise Iļjina 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
169. Līga Miķelsone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
170. Nikolajs Žarkihs 1982 VP5 Ultimate Bachacha Team Latvija Rīga
171. Oļegs Tocs 1983 VP5 Ultimate Bachacha Team Latvija Rīga
172. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturiba Latvija Ikšķile
173. Sandra Zālamane 1993 SP5 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
174. Ieva Kondratenko 1977 SP5 Latvia Riga
175. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
176. Uģis Kalniņš 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
177. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
178. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
179. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
180. Zane Paula - Pāvula 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
181. Laura Balode 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
182. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
183. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
184. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
185. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
186. Rasma Šņepste 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
187. Krista Burģele 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
188. Mārtiņš Čudars 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
189. Dita Usāre 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
190. zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
191. Simona Rutkovska 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
192. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
193. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
194. Edijs Endols 1987 VP5 SK Delfīns Latvija Rīga
195. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
196. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
197. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
198. Inese Ābele 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
199. Eduards Ābelis 2005 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
200. Rainers Ābelis 2008 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
201. Alīna Wright 2007 SJ5 Latvia Rīga
202. Everita Eizentāle 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
203. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
204. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
205. Jānis Vītiņš 1979 VP5 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
206. Jānis Ābele 1987 VP5 Debešķīgs Latvija Rīga
207. Zigmārs Kapteinis 1984 VP5 Latvija Madona
208. Liene Repele 1989 SP5 Latvija Liezēre
209. Klinta Lauska 0 SP5 Isostar Latvija
210. Līva Kupfere 0 SP5 Latvija
211. Jānis Mūrnieks 1990 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija
212. Laima Madžule 0 SP5 Latvija
213. Leonids Dedovs 0 SP5 Latvija
214. Mikk Pōdra 1984 SP5 Estonia Latvija
215. Viktors Safutins 0 SP5 LSC Latvija
216. Sindija Guntra Zaula 0 SP5 SkTērauds Latvija
217. Olga Dadeika 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
218. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2029 SJ5 Vingro visi Latvija
219. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
220. Olga Trofimova 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Amanda Švarce 2017 SB1 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
2. Niklāvs Jaksts 2011 VB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
3. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
4. Oskars Veits 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
5. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
6. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
7. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Vāne
8. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
9. Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
10. Paula Sniega 2012 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
11. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
12. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
13. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
14. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 Vingro Visi Latvija Rīga
15. Eliza Dimitrieva 2015 SB1 JJ Latvija Rīga
16. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
18. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SB2 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
19. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
20. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
21. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
22. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
23. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
24. Ernests Vaitaitis 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
25. Elizabete Misjuna 2015 SB1 Larvija Rīga
26. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
27. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
28. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
29. Karl Miko Põdra 2013 VB1 Eesti Nõo
30. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB1 LV Riga
31. Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
32. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
33. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
34. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
35. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
36. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
37. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
38. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 Lv Rīga
39. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 Lv Rīga
40. Reina Tãlmane 2008 SB2 Latvija Rïga
41. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
42. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
43. Paula Caune 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
44. Viktorjia Vasiļeviča 2013 SB1 ind. Latvija Rīga
45. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 ind. Latvija Rīga
46. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 ind Latvija Rīga
47. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
48. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
49. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
50. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB2 Латвия Rīga
51. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
52. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
53. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB1 Latvija Baloži
54. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB1 Rikor Latvija Rīga
55. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
56. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
57. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
58. Mārcis Ambrēns 2013 VB1 Latvia Rīga
59. VERONIKA FEIMANE 2015 SB1 LATVIJA RIGA
60. Antons Bondarevs 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
61. Bruno Mičulis 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
62. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
63. Ernests Jukšinskis 2013 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
64. Alberts Jukšinskis 2015 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
65. Samanta PUTNIECE 2016 SB1 Latvija RĪGA
66. Madara Šīmane 2016 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
67. Krišjānis Šīmanis 2014 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
68. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
70. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
71. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB2 Latvija Sigulda
72. Dinija Kraze 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
73. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
74. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
75. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB1 LATVIJA Rīga
76. Konstantins Lobovičs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
77. Anna Līva Lizbovska 2007 SB2 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
78. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB1 Blackbird Latvija RIga
79. Līga Krastiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
80. Markuss Budrevičs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
81. Frīda Veidemane 2013 SB1 latvia Riga
82. Ernests Veidemanis 2010 VB2 latvia Riga
83. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
84. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
85. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
86. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB2 cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
87. Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
88. Edgars Lūsis 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
89. Mariss Pētersons 2011 VB2 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
90. Marta Pētersone 2015 SB1 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
91. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
92. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
93. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SB2 Sporta skola "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
94. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Lavija Rīga
95. Agata Gornika 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
96. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB2 Sporta akola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
97. Adelija Vdovina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
98. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
99. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
100. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
101. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Latvia Rīga
102. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB1 Latvia Rīga
103. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 Austriņa Latvija Rīga
104. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 SK Super Nova Latvija Rīga
105. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
106. Marta Kerele 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
107. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
108. Ernests Vanags 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
109. Alise Vanaga 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
110. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
111. Adrians Visers 2009 VB2 Latvia Riga
112. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvia Riga
113. Paula Veide 2016 SB1 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
114. Donatella Knopa 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
115. Margarita Panova 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
116. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
117. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB1 Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
118. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VB2 Latvia Riga
119. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
120. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
121. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
122. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
123. Kristers Lukins 2007 VB2 Latvija Rīga
124. Kamerona Lukina 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
125. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB1 Latvia Rīga
126. Paula Pivņenko 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
127. Laura Pivņenko 2016 SB1 Latvia Riga
128. Ksenija Kucerenko 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
129. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
130. Bella Boluža 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
131. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
132. Marta Mankus 2017 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
133. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
134. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
135. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
136. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
137. Elans Kraze 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
138. Rihards Celms 2001 SB2 Latvija
139. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
140. Amanda Švarce 2017 SB1 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
141. Ralfs Priede 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija Bāre 1985 SV LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
2. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Riga
4. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
5. Juta Opmane 1991 SV Latvija Riga
6. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
7. Laura Kozuliņa 1985 SV Latvija Riga
8. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
9. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
10. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
11. Marta Mellace 1981 SV latvija Rīga
12. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
13. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
14. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
15. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
16. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
17. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
18. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga
19. Dagnija Matisone 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
20. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Rīgas Franču Licejs Latvija Rīga
22. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
23. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
25. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
26. Evita Baukerte 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
29. Daiga Jurševska 2003 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Laura Zaharova 1990 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Katrīna Kvjatkovska 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Lv Kekava
33. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Ķekava
34. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
35. Elīza Valtere 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvija Rīga
37. Aryna Shutko 1994 SV - Russia Saint-Petersburg
38. Zita Zariņa 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Deniss Panovs 1977 VV Latvija Rīga
40. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
41. Toms Pāss 1970 VV Latvija Riga
42. Salvo Sadikovs 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
43. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
44. Džeina Florence-Jefimova 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
45. Evija Bāre 1985 SV LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga