Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
2. Zane Moroza 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
3. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 V10 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras Latvija Rīga
4. Pēteris Ciekurs 1995 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
5. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Blonde Latvija Rīga
6. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 1989 V10 Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
7. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
8. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 V10 Latvija Ape
12. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
13. Justīne Atiķe 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. Valts Freibergs 1998 V10 Latvija Rīga
15. Janis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
16. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 Latvija Krustpils
17. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
18. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Pāvels Kuzmins 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Marija Kalnīte 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
23. Anna Perlova 2003 S10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
24. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 LSC Latvija Rīga
25. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSKNoskrien Latvija Rīga
26. Silvija Veide 1981 S10 DC Vecsalacas United Latvia Riga
27. Edijs Veide 1985 V10 DC Vecsalacas United Latvia Riga
28. Renāts Ņikitins 1981 V10 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
29. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rēderu banda Latvija Tīraine
30. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
31. Gita Biezuma 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Aleksandrs Voino 1973 V10 Latvija Mārupe
33. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
34. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
36. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvia Rīga
37. Nora Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
38. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 RPP MTB Latvija Rīga
39. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
40. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
41. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
42. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Team Jansoni Latvija Rīga
43. Egija Gulbinska 1981 S10 Latvija Ķekava
44. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 greetingcards.lv Latvija Rīga
45. Dairis Jankovskis 1983 V10 Tehnoland.lv Latvija Rīga
46. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
47. Maija Ķuda 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
48. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
49. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
50. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
51. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 RTU Latvija Rīga
52. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
53. Jānis Laurs 1986 V10 Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
54. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Jānis Jerofejevs 1989 V10 Latvija Pļaviņas
56. Maija Jansone 1989 S10 Team Jansoni Latvija Sigulda
57. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 S10 ZVOC Latvia Riga
58. Ilze Putriņa 1978 S10 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
59. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
60. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
61. Janta Putniņa 2001 S10 Latvija Rīga
62. Dagnija Meiere 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
63. Roberts Osipovs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
64. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 V10 Latvija Mārupe
65. Irina Tatarinova 1989 S10 Matison's Runner Club Latvija Rīga
66. Irita Maculeviča 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
67. Daiga Greiškāne 1975 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
68. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Inbank Latvija Rīga
69. Igors Kozlovs 1965 V10 Latvija Olaines nov.
70. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
71. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
72. Zanda Taupmana 1970 S10 Matisons Runner`s Club Latvija Rīga
73. Alvis Danovskis 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
74. Jolanta Zastavnaja 1986 S10 Izskrien Rīgu Latvija Rīga
75. Jānis Kalniņš 1978 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
76. Santa Puriņa 1973 S10 Latvija Ķekavas novads
77. Anete Zelonka 1985 S10 Izskrien Rīgu Latvija Rīga
78. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
79. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
80. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
81. Māris Vizulis 1983 V10 Trakie Eži Latvija Rīga
82. Andrejs Maļukovs 1992 V10 Latvija Valka
83. Valdis Čunka 1982 V10 Vichy Latvija Rīga
84. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
85. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
86. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
87. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
88. Rolf Fredheim 1986 V10 Latvia Riga
89. Kata Fulop 1985 S10 Latvia Riga
90. Konstantīns Deņisovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
91. Ksenija Ļohina 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
92. Juris Belovs 1985 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
93. NORMUNDS KRONBERGS 1990 V10 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
94. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
95. Viktors Kazaks 1978 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
96. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
97. Anete Vičmane 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
98. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 V10 Luminor Latvija Rīga
99. Uldis Pormeisters 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
100. Elīna Brice-Matisone 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
101. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
102. Kaspars Laizāns 1979 V10 Čika un Banijs Latvija Rīga
103. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
104. Daiga Gavariņa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
105. Katrīna Erne 2002 S10 Latvija Rīga
106. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
107. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi LATVIJA Rīga
108. Jaroslavs Medoedskis 1985 V10 Latvija
109. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 ISOSTAR Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
2. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
4. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
5. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
6. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 VNK noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Tukums
9. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
11. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
12. Samanta Ermane 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Renāte Šmite 1994 SP5 Latvia Lielvārde
15. Sabīne Vāvere 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Pēteris Penka 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Matisons Runner's Club Latvija Rīga
18. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
19. Matilde Terēze Bernšteina 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
20. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Airisa Freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
22. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
23. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
24. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
25. Sandra Kapče 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
26. Atis Krebss 2001 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
27. Marika Kurnosenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Viktors Suborins 1951 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
29. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
31. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
33. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VJ5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
34. iveta Rožkalne 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Riga
37. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 adidas Runners | Riga Latvija Rīga
38. Evija Ziediņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Egons Ansbergs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Anna Zavodilova 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
42. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Baiba Šņoriņa 1996 SP5 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs Latvija Talsi
44. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
45. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
46. Laima Pēce 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Ikšķile
48. Inese Grigale 1976 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
49. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 VP5 Tukums Latvija Tukums
50. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 Latvijas vieglatlētikas veterānu asociācija Latvija Ogre
51. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
52. Damirs Ņikitins 2009 VJ5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
53. Arturs Langenfelds 1979 VP5 Latvia RĪGA
54. Edgars Maļinovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Miks Pētersons 1980 VP5 NORDI furniture Latvia Riga
56. Kristaps Ozols 1992 VP5 FK Salacgrīva Latvija Carnikava
57. Sandija Aleksa Štikova 2004 SJ5 Latvija Salaspils l.t
58. Māris Dambis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
60. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
61. Elga Kočāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
63. Antra Voino 1975 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
64. Jūlija Ivanova 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
65. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Lv Auce
66. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
67. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
68. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
69. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
70. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
71. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV Latvija Rīga
72. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Cemex Latvija Rīga
74. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
75. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
76. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņu novads
77. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
78. Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
79. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien Latvija Valmiera
80. Toms Lučins 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Aiga Lučina 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Evita Zariņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Lēdurga
83. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
84. Leonids Dedovs 1936 VP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIga
86. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
87. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
88. Danata Podorska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
89. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
90. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
91. Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950 VP5 MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LANVIJA RĪga
92. Zita Zariņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Riga
93. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 maratona klubs/ss arkadija latvija Rīga
94. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
95. Roberts Bebrišs 1973 VP5 LR Rīga
96. Ineta Tannenberga 1965 SP5 LR Rīga
97. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
99. Ilze Rēdere 1979 SP5 s/k Tērauds Latvija Rīga
100. Gundega Vancāne 1984 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ķekava
101. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
102. Inese Rēriha 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Ropaži
103. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Outdoor Training Club Latvia Rīga
104. Jevgenija Goidina 2001 SJ5 Move GYM Latvija Rīga
105. Anete Upeniece 2002 SJ5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ādaži
106. Una Paegle 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
107. Agnese Beināre 1981 SP5 MySport Latvija Rīga
108. Kaspars Stivriņš 1997 VP5 DTC Jaunība Latvija Daugavpils
109. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
110. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
111. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
112. Justine Berga 1984 SP5 Latvija Riga
113. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
114. Edgars Zeļenko 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Uģis Kalniņš 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
116. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 KSMR Latvija Rīga
117. Jānis Lācis 1989 VP5 Latvia Rīga
118. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
119. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
120. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Natālija Lesiņa 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
122. Laura Grīnbauma 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
123. Gunārs Rumpēters 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
124. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
125. Baiba Brokere 1991 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
126. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SP5 Herbolaif Latvija Rīga
127. Anna Brovkina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
128. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
129. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
130. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
131. Lelde Pāķe 2006 SJ5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
132. Jānis Mūrnieks 1990 VP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Lielvārde
133. Renārs Leiskins 2001 VJ5 Daugavpils 12. vidusskola Latvija Daugavpils
134. Ludmila Kisela 1984 SP5 Latvija Riga
135. Stanislavs Selickis 1982 VP5 Latvia Riga
136. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
137. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Isostar Latvija Rīga
138. Maksims Barkovskis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Roberts Kārlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
141. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Jelgava
142. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
143. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
144. Jēkabs Laizāns 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
145. Sintija Drāke 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
146. Māris Logins 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
147. Māris Mucenieks 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
148. Martins Borovskis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
149. Signe Malnača 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
150. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
151. Nataļja Gornika 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
152. Andrejs Sergejevs 1991 VP5 Latvia Rīga
153. Veronika Vanaga 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
154. Antra Soka 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
155. Francis Kozlovs 2009 VJ5 Latvija Olaines nov
156. Katrīna Kvjatkovska 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Jānis Cimmermanis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
158. Lauris Ermanis 1978 VP5 Latvija
159. Laila Lūcija Salmiņa 2003 SJ5 Rīga Latvija
160. Arnis Janpaulis 1970 VP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Bella Boluža 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
2. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Mārupe
3. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
4. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
5. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB Latvija Rīga
6. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
7. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
9. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
10. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 2013 VB Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
11. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
12. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
13. Iļja Matvejāns 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
14. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
15. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
16. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
17. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
18. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
19. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
20. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB Rieksti Latvija Rīga
21. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
22. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
23. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
24. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Blackbird Latvija Rīga
25. Adelija Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
26. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
27. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
28. Alina Perlova 2011 SB Schneider Electric Latvia Riga
29. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
30. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Iskauki Latvija Lici
31. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Iskauki Latvija Lici
32. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
33. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
34. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
35. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
36. Mariss Pētersons 2011 VB Nordi furniture Latvia Riga
37. Raiens Martins Štikovs 2010 VB Latvija Salaspils l.t
38. Dominiks Makejevs 2013 VB Latvia Riga
39. Mārtiņš Voino 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
40. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
41. Kristaps Romanausks 2012 VB Privati LV Riga
42. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
43. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
44. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB Surikati Latvija Rīga
45. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
46. Kevins Isibors 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
47. Poļina Zdanovska 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
48. Renārs Mamontovs 2011 VB nav Latvija Rīga
49. Laura Mamontova 2008 SB nav Latvija Rīga
50. Amelija Griškjāne 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
51. Ivika Mieze 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
52. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
53. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
54. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LATVIJA RĪGA
55. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
56. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
57. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LATVIJA RĪGA
58. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
59. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
60. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
61. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
62. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
63. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
64. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
65. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
66. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
67. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
68. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
69. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
70. Tomass Siliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
71. Artūrs Zaļais 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
72. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB RFL Latvija Rīga
73. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
74. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
75. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
76. Elīza Bondare 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
77. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
78. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
79. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB latvija Rīga
80. Aleksandrs Zaprivoda 2006 VB Hokeja Skola Rīga Latvija Ķekavas novads
81. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB I.Minusas Volejbola skola Latvija Ķekavas novads
82. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB Dārziņu princese Latvija Rīga
83. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv Latvia Riga
84. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
85. Agnese Bernava 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
86. Alina Sidorova 2012 SB Latvija MARUPE
87. Artjoms Sidorovs 2010 VB Latvija MARUPE
88. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Латвия Rīga
89. Ance Priedīte 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
90. Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
91. Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
92. Marcels Mačs 2008 VB Latvia RIGA
93. Kārlis Mačs 2013 VB Latvia RIGA
94. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
95. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
96. Matīss Auniņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
97. Madara Pāķe 2009 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
98. Lelde Pāķe 2006 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
99. Emma Opolčenova 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
100. Iļja Bogdaņecs 2015 VB Latvija Riga
101. Antons Bondarevs 2012 VB Latvija Riga
102. Rūta Marta Mežale 2016 SB LAtvija Rīga
103. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvia Riga
104. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
105. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB Rikor Latvija Rīga
106. Deniss Kazaks 2011 VB Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
107. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
108. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
109. Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB Latvija Riga
110. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB Latvija Riga
111. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
112. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB Latvija Riga
113. Bruno Mičulis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
114. Beatrise Mičule 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
115. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
116. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
117. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB Latvijā Riga
118. Kristiāna Šagiazdanova 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
119. Katrīna Šagiazdanova 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
120. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
121. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
122. Marks Buivids 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
123. Elizabete Buivide 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
124. Aleks Buivids 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
125. Jevgēņija Korļenkova 2007 SB Latvija
126. Eduards Naglis 2008 VB Latvija
127. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga
128. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
129. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
130. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Individuāli Latvia Riga
131. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
132. Roberts Slapiņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
133. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
134. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB Latvija Riga
135. Madara Kerele 2015 SB Latvija Riga
136. Rihards Jermacāns 2009 VB Balvi Latvija
137. Ārons Pundurs 2013 VB Rīga Latvija
138. Aleksandrs Garkuša 2011 VB Balvi Latvija
139. Ralfs Goldšteins 2011 VB Rīga Latvija
140. Terēze Anna Kalniņa 2015 SB Rīga Latvija
141. Elza Mikuse 2014 SB Rīga Latvija
142. Rebeka Jermacāne 2013 SB Balvi Latvija
143. Alma Pundure 2016 SB Rīga Latvija
144. Anastasija Garkuša 2009 SB Balvi Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Aleksandrs Loginovs 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvia Rīga
3. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
4. Elīna Heidere 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Matilde Terēze Bernšteina 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
7. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
8. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
9. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Iskauki Latvija Pierīga
10. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VV Iskauki Latvija Adazi
11. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
12. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SV Latvija Riga
13. Edgars Gremze 1963 VV Latvija Rīga
14. Evita Kristapsone 1972 SV Latvija Mārupe
15. Elizabete Anete Briede 2005 SV Latvija Mārupe
16. Inta Kerele 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Kristīne Kimmele 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
18. Inese Lielā 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
20. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Anna Jansone 1989 SV Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
22. Anda Jumiķe 1969 SV Latvija Rīga
23. Mārīte Jurgelāne 1971 SV LV Rīga
24. Elita Skadiņa 1967 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Anete Jurgelāne 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
26. Sendija Jumiķe 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Oskars Jumiķis 1966 VV Latvija Rīga
28. Gunārs Circenis 1992 VV Latvija Rīga
29. Santa Suta 1999 VV Latvija Rīga
30. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
32. Annija Lāce 2006 SV BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
33. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
35. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
36. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
37. Yana Makarycheva 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV RFL Latvija Rīga
39. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV BORDELAJ LATVIJA Rīga
40. Ingūna Maļinovska 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
41. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
43. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Liepāja
44. Ilze Limanāne 1978 SV VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Rīga
45. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
46. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
47. Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
48. Ilze Muceniece 1982 SV Latvija Rīga