Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Latvija Rīga
2. Ismael Agudo 1965 V10 Maratón Rioja Spain Logroño
3. Ivars Švarcs 1979 V10 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
4. ILZE Andrijauska 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
5. Baiba Bitmane 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
7. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
8. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
9. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Rolands Zuters 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
11. Liene Valkovska 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvija Rīga
13. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
14. Janis Smolenkovs 1987 V10 JJ Latvija Rīga
15. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 - Latvija Krustpils
16. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
17. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
19. Ieva Kalere 1989 S10 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
20. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
21. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
22. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
23. Baiba Zadraka 1979 S10 Latvija Mārupe
24. Jekaterina Seraja 1990 S10 Latvija Riga
25. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
26. Kristīne Salnāja 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Alvis Danovskis 1991 V10 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
28. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
30. LAIMA Štolniece 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
31. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 ATIS Latvija Rīga
32. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
33. Sigita Vāce 1979 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Saldus
34. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultartaka.lv Latvija Liepāja
35. Andžela Staškeviča 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Evija Lapšina 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
38. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
39. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
40. Konstantins Oševerovs 1986 V10 Accenture Latvija Latvija Rīga
41. Māris Zirnis 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
42. Romans Šroms 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
43. Mārtiņš Freibergs 1984 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
44. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
45. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
46. Nora Austriņa Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
47. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
48. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
49. DANA IGALA 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Santa Birģele 1992 S10 VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija, Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
51. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 LEGS MISERABLES Latvija Rīga
52. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
53. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
54. Salihs Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM LV Ventspils
55. Olegs Nikolajevs 1996 V10 Latvia Riga
56. Jelizaveta Gurmane 1998 S10 Latvia Riga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VP5 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
2. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
3. Karina Akmentiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Jānis Akmentiņš 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
6. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Salvis Savickis 1996 VP5 Latvija Vāne
8. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
9. Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Pārsla Sizova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Evita Ukavica 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Olga Trofimova 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
14. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
15. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
16. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņi
17. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
18. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
19. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
20. Oksana Kainova 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
21. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
22. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
24. Sandis Dambītis 2007 VJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
25. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
26. Markuss Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
27. Edijs Veide 1985 VP5 DC Vecsalacas United Latvija Budapesta
28. Olga Dadeika 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 VJ5 Latvija Talsi
31. Andrejs Manuhins 1974 VP5 Latvija Riga
32. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
33. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
34. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
35. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
37. Anda Luža 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Kristaps Lapsiņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Agnese Žukova 1988 SP5 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
41. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
42. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
44. Renats Nikitins 1981 VP5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
45. Damirs Nikitins 2009 VJ5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
46. Ernests Salnājs 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
47. Alise Kalniņa 1994 SP5 H.T.L Latvija Rīga
48. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Ogre
49. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
50. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
51. Vitalijs Čibisovs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
52. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
54. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Dundaga
55. Vineta Krafta 1977 SP5 Lavija Rīga
56. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
58. Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 SP5 Latvia Rīga
61. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
63. zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
65. Inita Klidzeja 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Aleksandrs Takašovs 1982 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
68. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
70. Aleksandrs Suhanovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Laura Balode 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Toms Grandāns 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
74. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
75. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
76. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
77. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Aleksandrs Razdorovs 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
80. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Latvija Riga
81. Imants Kaldre 1985 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
82. Evija Gabrāne 1979 SP5 nav Latvija RĪga
83. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 massage4you.lv, LSC Latvija Salaspils
84. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Laura Balode 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
86. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 Staff Batallion Latvija Rīga
87. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
88. Denise Wirth 1968 SP5 USA Riga
89. Luīze Gavere 2002 SJ5 LV Riga
90. Sophia Wirth 2002 SJ5 USA Riga
91. Maryam Ismaeel 1995 SP5 Latvia Riga
92. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Amanda Švarce 2017 SB1 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
2. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Vāne
3. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
4. Paula Sniega 2012 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
5. Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
6. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
7. Marta Kerele 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
8. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
9. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
10. Reina Tãlmane 2008 SB2 Latvija Rïga
11. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB1 Latvija Baloži
12. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
13. Margarita Panova 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
14. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
15. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SB2 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
16. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 Vingro Visi Latvija Rīga
17. Eliza Dimitrieva 2015 SB1 JJ Latvija Rīga
18. Niklāvs Jaksts 2011 VB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
19. Paula Veide 2016 SB1 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
20. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
21. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
22. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
23. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB1 Rikor Latvija Rīga
24. Ernests Vaitaitis 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
25. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
26. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
27. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
28. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
29. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB2 Latvija Sigulda
30. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
31. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
32. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
33. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
34. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
35. Kevin Ikpanvosa Isibor 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
36. Kristiāns Krūmiņš 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
37. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
38. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
39. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
40. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB1 Surikati Latvija Rīga
41. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
42. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
43. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
44. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
45. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
46. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
47. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
48. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
49. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB2 Saldus OK LV Rīga
50. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
51. Marta Mankus 2017 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
52. Dainis Rakstiņš 2013 VB1 Latvia Riga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija Bāre 1985 SV LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
2. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
4. Deniss Panovs 1977 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
7. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
8. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
9. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga
10. Dagnija Matisone 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
12. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
13. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
14. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
15. Laura Kozuliņa 1985 SV Latvija Riga
16. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Lv Kekava
17. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Ķekava
18. Velga Krūmiņa 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
20. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
21. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Rīgas Franču Licejs Latvija Rīga
22. Paula Beatrise Labunskaite 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
23. Dmitrijs Lucevičs 1995 VV Latvija Rīga