Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Viktorija Vajevska 2010 SB Latvija Riga
4. Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
5. Martins Borovskis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
6. Aleksa Pozdņakova 2012 SB Latvija Marupe
7. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
8. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
9. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
10. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvia Riga
11. Katrīna Gintēna 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
12. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvia Riga
13. Alise Roze Zālīte 2006 SB SK Virsotne Latvija Rīga
14. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
15. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
16. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
17. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
18. Justīne Freimane 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
19. Laura Lūse 2008 SB Tīģerpīlīte Latvija Rīga
20. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
21. Roberts Cēsnieks 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
22. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
23. Keita Stupele 2008 SB Latvia Riga
24. Adrians Šauro-Sadovskis 2009 VB Latvija Baloži
25. Kristiāns Šauro-Sadovskis 2008 VB Latvija Baloži
26. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
27. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
28. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
29. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
30. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
31. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
32. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
33. Antons Pronausks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
34. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
35. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
36. Eduards Kalniņš 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
37. Jānis Kalniņš 2010 VB BJC IK Auseklis Latvija Rīga
38. Kiril Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Ādažu novads
39. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
40. Valters Voičis 2008 VB Latvija Riga
41. Artūrs Andris Miglinieks 2004 VB Latvia Rīga
42. Ance Ramona Migliniece 2004 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvia Rīga
43. Mārcis Petjukevičs 2005 VB Latvia Cēsis
44. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB Latvia Cēsis
45. Jānis Stūrītis 2006 VB Siguldas Sporta skola Latvija Sigulda
46. Martins Stūrītis 2009 VB SK "Turaida" Latvija Sigulda
47. Krisrers Boldasevics 2009 VB Latvija Kadaga
48. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
49. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
50. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
51. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Belkas LAT Rīga
52. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
53. Kristaps Krieviņš 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
54. Anete Ābele 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
55. Signe Ābele 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
56. Everts Pikšēns 2009 VB Mārupe Latvija Mārupes nov.
57. Reina Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Riga
58. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvia Riga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristīne Reinholde 1973 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
2. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Svetlana Anna Šauro 1982 SV Latvija Baloži
4. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Skaidrīte Ezerniece 1931 SV LSC Latvija Rīga
6. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Sandra Legzdiņa 1975 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
8. renāte vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija rīga
9. Ināra Šauro-Sadovska 1975 SV Latvija Baloži
10. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Lauma Budovska 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Rita Zaļā 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Laura Kalniņa 1982 SV Rīga Latvija
14. Alise Kalniņa 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Anna Jakubovska 2005 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Valda Salmiņa 1962 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Laura Vilkauša 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
18. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LAT Rīga
20. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga