Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Lavija Rīga
2. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
3. KONSTA OSH 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
4. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
5. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
7. Deniss Denisenko 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Rīga
8. Andrejs Priedītis 1962 V10 Lsc Latvija Rīga
9. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 RIMI Latvija Varakļāni
10. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA lv Stopinu novads
11. Māris Āriņš 1989 V10 Barons Ultras Latvija Rīga
12. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 S10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
13. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
14. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
15. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Latvija Riga
16. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 V10 LV Mārupe
17. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Barons Ultras Latvija Rīga
18. Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 V10 Latvija Ventspils
19. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
20. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
23. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 V10 Lsc Latvija Riga
24. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
25. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
26. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
27. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
28. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 GUP Latvija Riga
30. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
31. juris jansons 1975 V10 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Rīga
32. Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V10 Mad Zol Dogs Latvija Riga
33. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
34. Brets Pirtnieks 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Dana Rone 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 V10 Baltais Latvija Zebrene
38. Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
39. Сергей Кузьмин 1985 V10 Латвия Рига
40. Kārlis Sālījums 1975 V10 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Berģi
41. Andris Ludriks 1972 S10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
42. Lāsma Zebuliņa 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
43. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
45. Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
46. Signe Vilcāne 1985 S10 Run with Anita/ Lielie Dibeni Latvija Rīga
47. Māris Katkovskis 1991 V10 Latvija Sigulda
48. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
49. Amanda Krumina 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
51. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 V10 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
52. Ģirts Radzenko 1986 S10 Vecbebri Latvija Vecbebri
53. Mareks Brokans 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
54. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Anna Belousova 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
56. Kārlis Kadakovskis 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
57. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds / VUGD Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
58. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
59. Zane Tuča 1989 S10 Latvija
60. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Liepāja
61. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
62. Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Maratona klubs Latvia Riga
63. Aleksandrs Serovs 1979 V10 Cēsis Latvija
64. Aldis Bulis 1986 V10 BA Turība Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 2005 VJ5 MSC/Ozoliņi Run Latvija Jaunmārupe
4. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
5. Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
7. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
8. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
9. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
10. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
11. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Oļegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
14. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvia Riga
15. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
16. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
17. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
18. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
19. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
21. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
22. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
23. ALEKSANDRS AZAREVICS 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIGA
24. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 VV investments Latvia Riga
26. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
27. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Anna Popena 1991 SP5 VV investments Latvia Rīga
29. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
31. Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 Latvija Baloži
32. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Schwenk Latvija Latvija Rīga
33. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
34. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
35. Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ventspils
36. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Mežezeri
38. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
39. Inese Ozola 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvia Rīga
40. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
41. ALBERTS Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
42. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
43. Krists Kalniņš 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
44. Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
45. Artūrs Jānis Karss 2002 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
46. Roberts Birkavs 1999 VP5 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Berģi
47. Anda Ansone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
50. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
51. Monta Vikštrema 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
53. Laura Balode 2001 SP5 SS "Arkādija" Latvia Riga
54. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 PATRIA-SPORTLAND Latvija Koknese
55. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
56. Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Babite
59. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
60. Ilze Puķīte 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Ivo Zemturis 1980 VP5 Juno Runners Latvija Rīga
63. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
64. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
65. Anastasija Fjodorova 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
67. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Arvis Budrevics 1989 VP5 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvia Riga
70. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
71. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 LV Rīga
72. Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
75. Oskars Bormanis 1991 VP5 Lauki Latvija Riga
76. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
77. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvia Rīga
79. Ilze Zujeva 1988 SP5 KKPD Latvia Rīga
80. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
81. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
83. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 VNK Noskrien Latvija Jūrkalne
84. Francis Kozlovs 2009 VJ5 Olaines VK Latvija Olaines nov.
85. Ģertrūde Silauniece 1968 SP5 Latvija Olaines nov.
86. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
88. Vitālijs Brejevs 1994 VP5 Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Latvija Rīga
89. Aleksis Jurševskis 1987 VP5 Latvija
90. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 SJ5 Latvija
91. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 SJ5 Latvija
92. Ronalds Indriksons 2003 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija
93. Kalvis Kilups 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija
94. Artūrs Lapiņš 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija
95. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija
96. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
97. Evelīna Purmale 2007 SJ5 Latvija
98. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
2. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
3. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
4. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
5. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
6. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
7. TOM OSH 2015 VB1 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
8. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
9. Marta Kerele 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
10. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
11. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB2 Latvia Babīte, Babītes pagasts, Babītes novads
12. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
13. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
14. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
15. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
16. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Elma Stiglica 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
18. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvia Riga
19. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvia Riga
20. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
21. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
22. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
23. Madara Sprede 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
24. Rūta Sprede 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
25. Anna Nesteruka 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
26. Nina Nesteruka 2017 SB1 Latvia Riga
27. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
28. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
29. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
30. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 LV Rīga
31. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 LV Rīga
32. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB1 Latvija Baloži
33. Nikole Fomina 2016 SB1 Latvia Riga
34. Daniels Fomins 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
35. Aleksandra Fomina 2009 SB2 Latvia Riga
36. Lauma Stiglica 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
37. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
38. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
39. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
40. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB1 Minecraft Latvija Riga
41. Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB2 Riga FC Latvija Riga
42. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 xXx LV Rīga
43. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Dārziņi Latvija Rīga
44. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB1 Dārziņi Latvija Rīga
45. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB2 SS ARKĀDIJA Latvija Rīga
46. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Sk Super Nova Latvija Rīga
47. Marta Treimane 2012 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
48. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 Massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
49. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
50. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
51. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
52. VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
53. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
54. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 Supernova Latvija Rīga
55. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
56. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
57. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
58. Sofija Janoviča 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
59. Tālis Lohrengel 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
60. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
61. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
62. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
63. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
64. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB2 Latvia Marupe
65. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
66. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
68. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvia Rīga
70. Marats Budjko 2012 VB2 Latvija Riga
71. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
72. Markuss Budrevičs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
73. Kristians Freimanis 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
74. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
75. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
76. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
77. Oskars Veits 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
78. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
79. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
80. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
81. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
82. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvija Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
83. Ineta Sprede 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
84. Markuss Spredis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
85. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 LV Rīga
86. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 LV Rīga
87. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
88. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
89. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
90. Valters Rāviņš 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
91. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB2 Z-Kalns Latvija Rīga
92. Teodors Baltiņš 2015 VB1 Latvia Riga
93. Evelīna Baltiņa 2016 SB1 Latvia Riga
94. Dita Miklāva 2013 SB1 Latvia Rīga
95. Miks Miklāvs 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
96. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
97. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
98. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
99. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
100. Emilija Gertmane 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
101. Elza Evertovska 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
102. Sindija Brūvere 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
103. Evelīna Špetere 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
104. Nikita Dolbņa 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
105. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB1 Latvia Rīga
106. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 RVS Latvija Rīga
107. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB1 Galviņi Latvija Riga
108. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
109. Domeniks Brensons 2016 VB1 Latvija
110. Melānija Brensone 2013 SB1 Latvija
111. Aleksejs Suvorovs 2012 VB2 Latvija
112. Amelija Voloho 2019 SB1 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
113. Kirils Kozarezovs 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija G 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Nils Erdmanis 1968 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
4. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
5. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV LV Rīga
7. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV LV Rīga
8. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Riga
9. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Riga
10. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Herbalaif Latvija Riga
12. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvija Rīga
13. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
15. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Riga
16. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Riga
17. Lauma Lange 2009 SV RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
19. Salvis Skaists 1973 VV Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
20. Regnārs Skaists 2009 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
21. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
23. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Kekava
24. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Latvija Kekava
25. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV Latvija Tukums
26. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
27. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
28. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
29. Annija Lāce 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
31. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Māris Rāviņš 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
34. Kārlis Inka 2011 VV Z-Kalns Latvija Rīga
35. Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
37. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VV Latvija Rīga
38. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VV Latvija
39. Elina Erdmane 1980 SV Latvia Riga