Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
2. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
3. Andris Ludriks 1972 V10 Rieksti Latvija Riga
4. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
5. Baiba Bitmane 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Ivars Spalis 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
7. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
8. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
9. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvija Rīga
10. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rederu banda Latvija Ielejas
11. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
12. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
13. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. Laura Manuša 1990 S10 Eko O Latvija Rīga
15. Nora Austriņa Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
16. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Zane Beča 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Ritvars Osis 1987 V10 Latvija Riga
19. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
20. Andžela Staškeviča 1994 S10 - Latvija Rīga
21. Elza Žumbure 1991 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
22. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
23. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Blonde Latvija Riga
24. Līga Jankovska 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
25. Maija Ķuda 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
26. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
27. Tomass Delle 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
28. Evija Lapšina 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Jānis Dreimanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
31. Daiga Dreimane 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
33. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
34. Sabīne Ciemiņa 1984 S10 D8 Sports Latvija Rīga
35. Marina Kaže 1985 S10 Auces aeroklubs Latvija Rīga
36. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Inbank Latvija Rīga
37. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
38. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
39. Ieva Kalere 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
40. Anda Cine 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
41. Agnese Žukova 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
3. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
5. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
6. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VJ5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
7. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
8. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
12. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
15. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
16. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
17. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņi
18. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
19. Ilze Andrijauska 1970 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
21. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
22. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
24. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
25. Rasma Čoiča 1993 SP5 Patria Sportland Latvija Rīga
26. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
30. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Latvija Riga
31. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Latvija Riga
32. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
34. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
35. Justīne Kalniņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Aleksandrs Suhanovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Jevgenija Goidina 2001 SJ5 MoveGYM Latvija Rīga
38. Romans Šroms 1989 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
39. Evita Ukavica 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Olga Dadeika 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Marta Lapiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
42. Ieva Cepliša 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
43. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
44. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
45. Diāna Zaure 1972 SP5 Latvija Talsi
46. Arturs Zaharovs 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Zita Zariņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Anita Millere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Rodrigo Millers 2013 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
50. Luīze Zaksa-Ozola 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
51. Imants Kaldre 1985 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
52. Uģis Kalniņš 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
54. Anda Luža 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Kristaps Lapsiņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
3. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
4. Polina Zdanovska 2013 SB Latvija RIGA
5. Oskars Annuškovs 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
6. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Mārupe
7. Renāts Saveļjevs 2006 VB Latvijā Rīga
8. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
9. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
11. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
12. Eleonora Rudavina 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
13. Amēlija Rudavina 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Martins Rudavins 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
15. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
16. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
17. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
19. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
20. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
21. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Латвия Riga
22. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB individuāli LV Riga
23. Ernests Bole 2016 VB individuāli LV Riga
24. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
25. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
26. Deivids Bārzdainis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
27. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Mārupe
28. Teodors Krūmiņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
29. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
30. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
31. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB Latvija Rīga
32. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB Vingro Visi Latvija Rīga
33. Dāvids Dmitrijevs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
34. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
35. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
36. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
37. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
38. Madars Apinis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
39. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
40. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB Surikati Latvija Rīga
41. Kristaps Romanausks 2012 VB Privati Latvija Riga
42. Kristaps Romanausks 2012 VB Privati Latvija Riga
43. Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 VB LATVIJA Rīga
44. Toms Cišs 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
45. Deniss Matvejāns 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
46. Iļja Matvejāns 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
47. Elza Mikuse 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
48. Gatis Dābols 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
49. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
50. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
51. Frenks Tavars 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
52. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
53. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
54. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
55. Darians Keišs 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
56. Semjons Blagonadeždins 2013 VB Latvija Riga
57. Timurs Naumovs 2014 VB Latvija Salaspils
58. Krišjānis Šīmanis 2014 VB Latvija Mārupe
59. Madara Šīmane 2016 SB Latvija Mārupe
60. Reina Tãlmane 2008 SB Latvija Rïga
61. Kristiāna Gaile 2016 SB Cukuriņi Latvija Jaunolaine
62. Kārlis Gailis 2014 VB Cukuriņi Latvija Jaunolaine
63. Arturs Cvetkovs 2016 VB Latvija Vecumnieki
64. Andrejs Cvetkovs 2019 VB Latvija Vecumnieki
65. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Blackbird Latvija RIga
66. Alisa Sakulova 2015 SB Latvija Riga
67. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
68. Rūdis Piņķis-Finks 2019 VB Latvija Rīga
69. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
70. Elma Stiglica 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
71. Emīlija Frolova 2009 SB Latvija Riga
72. Olivers Frolovs 2011 VB Latvija Riga
73. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
74. Iļja Lastovskis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
75. Alise Lastovska 2013 SB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Deivids Bārzdainis 1998 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Sigita Daņilovska 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
3. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VV Latvija Rīga
4. Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VV Latvija RIGA
5. Renats Saveljevs 2006 VV Latvija RIGA
6. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
9. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga
10. Vanesa Aimone 2005 SV - Latvija Rīga
11. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
12. Inga Romānova 1976 SV LV Rīga
13. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Rīgas Franču Licejs Latvija Rīga
14. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
15. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Darja Levina 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Igors Levins 1991 VV Latvija Rīga
18. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Arvīds Apinis 2006 VV Latvija Rīga
20. Dace Cauce 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Ingūna Maļinovska 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
23. Deniss Keišs 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
24. Madara Zviedre 1987 SV Latvija Saulkalne
25. Zanda Oga 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
26. Pāvels Krukovskis 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
27. Anželika Trušele 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Linda Cvetkova 1990 SV Latvija Vecumnieki
29. Arina Drozdova 1985 SV Latvia Riga
30. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga