Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
2. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
3. Andris Ludriks 1972 V10 Rieksti Latvija Riga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
3. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
5. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
6. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VJ5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
7. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
8. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
12. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
15. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
16. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
3. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
4. Polina Zdanovska 2013 SB Latvija RIGA
5. Oskars Annuškovs 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
6. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Mārupe
7. Renāts Saveļjevs 2006 VB Latvijā Rīga
8. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
9. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
11. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
12. Eleonora Rudavina 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
13. Amēlija Rudavina 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Martins Rudavins 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
15. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
16. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
17. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
19. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
20. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
21. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Латвия Riga
22. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB individuāli LV Riga
23. Ernests Bole 2016 VB individuāli LV Riga
24. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
25. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Deivids Bārzdainis 1998 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Sigita Daņilovska 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
3. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VV Latvija Rīga
4. Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VV Latvija RIGA
5. Renats Saveljevs 2006 VV Latvija RIGA
6. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
9. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga