Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ivars Švarcs 1979 V10 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
2. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
3. ILZE Andrijauska 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
4. Ismael Agudo 1965 V10 Maratón Rioja Spain Logroño
5. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
7. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Latvija Rīga
8. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvija Rīga
9. Baiba Bitmane 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
11. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Rolands Zuters 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
13. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
15. Romans Šroms 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
16. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
17. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
18. Gita Vilensone 1983 S10 Latvija RĪGA
19. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 ATIS Latvija Rīga
21. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
22. Liene Valkovska 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
24. Janis Smolenkovs 1987 V10 JJ Latvija Rīga
25. Vladimir Tarasov 1978 V10 Latvia Riga
26. Ieva Kalere 1989 S10 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
27. Elza Žumbure 1991 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
28. Annika Nelsone 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
30. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 - Latvija Krustpils
31. Marina Kaže 1985 S10 Auces aeroklubs Latvija Rīga
32. Konstantins Oševerovs 1986 V10 Accenture Latvija Latvija Rīga
33. Salihs Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM LV Ventspils
34. Marika Lapiņa 1977 S10 VAI VAI Latvija Rīga
35. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
36. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvija Rīga
38. Olegs Nikolajevs 1996 V10 Latvia Riga
39. Jelizaveta Gurmane 1998 S10 Latvia Riga
40. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
41. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rederu banda Latvija Ielejas
42. Daiga Dreimane 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
43. Māris Zirnis 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
45. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
46. Jānis Dreimanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Ksenija Lace 1984 S10 Latvija Riga
48. Denis Čugunovs 1998 V10 Krievija Sanktpeterburga
49. DANA IGALA 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Dimitrijs Kuļikovs 1980 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
51. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
52. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
53. Artūrs Šviģis 1983 V10 Latvia Riga
54. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
55. Kristīne Salnāja 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
56. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
57. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
58. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
59. Dmitrijs Pokatovs 1995 V10 Latvia Rīga
60. Valentīna Abrazeja 1993 S10 Latvia Rīga
61. Anastasija Drice 1990 S10 Latvia Rīga
62. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
63. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
64. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
65. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
66. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
67. Jānis Matvejs 1991 V10 Latvija Riga
68. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
69. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 greetingcards.lv Latvia Riga
70. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
71. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
72. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi Latvia Riga
73. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
74. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
75. Ksenija Ļohina 1993 S10 Latvija Riga
76. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Lavija Rīga
77. Ivo Grandāns 1986 V10 Sauleskalns Latvija Rīga
78. Alvis Danovskis 1991 V10 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
79. Linards Kanenergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
80. Kārlis Rozenbergs 1991 V10 Keybridge Latvija Rīga
81. Daiga Siliņa 1995 S10 Keybridge Latvija Rīga
82. Matīss Siliņš 1988 V10 Keybridge Latvija Riga
83. Edgars Bikse 1991 V10 Latvijas Finieris Latvija Gaigalava
84. Baiba Kurme 1992 S10 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
85. Māris Logins 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
86. Uģis Kronbergs 1980 V10 Latvija Mārupe
87. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 V10 LV Mārupe
88. Antra Beitāne 1971 S10 Latvija Ķegums
89. Sigita Vāce 1979 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Saldus
90. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultartaka.lv Latvija Liepāja
91. Andrejs Bičkovs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
92. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 LEGS MISERABLES Latvija Rīga
93. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
94. Evija Lapšina 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
95. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
96. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
97. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
98. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
99. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 indivīds Latvija Sidcity
100. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
101. ottis bailey 1994 V10 latvia riga
102. Jekaterina Seraja 1990 S10 Latvija Riga
103. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
104. Jānis Vītiņš 0 S10 Rieksti Latvija
105. Sigita Birzniece 0 S10 Latvija
106. Jurijs Kondratenko 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
107. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
108. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
109. Aija Freiberga 1989 S10 MRC Latvija Rīga
110. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvija Olaine
111. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rederu banda Latvija Ielejas
112. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
113. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 Staff Batallion Latvija Rīga
2. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
3. zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Renats Nikitins 1981 VP5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
5. Damirs Nikitins 2009 VJ5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
6. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
7. Salvis Savickis 1996 VP5 Latvija Vāne
8. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
9. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņi
10. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
11. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
12. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SP5 LSC Latvija Riga
13. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
14. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
15. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
16. Anda Luža 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Kristaps Lapsiņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Evita Ukavica 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
19. Anastasija Tetarenko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
22. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
23. Oksana Kainova 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
24. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Latvija Riga
26. Elvijs Kuksa 1989 VP5 runAllMajors.com Latvia Rīga
27. Karina Akmentiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Jānis Akmentiņš 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 SP5 Latvia Rīga
30. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
31. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Madara Sila 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Kaspars Stivriņš 1997 VP5 LU Medicīnas fakultāte Latvija Daugavpils/Rīga
34. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VP5 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
35. Krista Burģele 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
37. Markuss Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
38. Edijs Veide 1985 VP5 DC Vecsalacas United Latvija Budapesta
39. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
40. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
41. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
42. Toms Grandāns 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
43. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
44. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
45. Līga Ozoliña 1986 SP5 Latvija Imanta
46. Monta Lūse 2000 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
47. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
48. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
49. Marta Lapiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
50. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
51. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
52. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Ogre
53. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Dagnija Meiere 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Janta Putniņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
57. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 - Latvia Rīga
58. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
59. Edīte Beliha 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Agnese Žukova 1988 SP5 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
61. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
62. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
63. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
64. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
65. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Imants Kaldre 1985 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
68. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 Lv Rīga
71. Nikolajs Žarkihs 1982 VP5 Ultimate Bachacha Team Latvija Rīga
72. Oļegs Tocs 1983 VP5 Ultimate Bachacha Team Latvija Rīga
73. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
75. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
76. Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
77. Sintija Bērziņa 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
80. Pārsla Sizova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Andrejs Manuhins 1974 VP5 Latvija Riga
82. Laura Balode 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
83. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 SCHWENK Latvija Latvija Rīga
84. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Tukums
85. Atis Lešinskis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Laura Balode 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Helēna Bormane 1990 SP5 Lauki Latvija Rīga
88. Oskars Bormanis 1991 VP5 Lauki Latvija Rīga
89. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
90. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
91. Alise Iļjina 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
92. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
94. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
95. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
96. Evita Kļaviņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
99. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 massage4you.lv, LSC Latvija Salaspils
100. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Aleksandrs Razdorovs 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
103. Toms Lučins 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
104. Jānis Mūrnieks 1990 VP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Lielvārde
105. Olga Dadeika 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
106. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
107. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
108. Vitalijs Čibisovs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
109. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
111. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
112. Mārtiņš Skrullis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
113. Elīna Zariņa 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
114. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Sabīne Mackeviča 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
116. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
117. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Dundaga
118. Ruta Mālniece 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
119. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
120. Ernests Salnājs 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
121. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
122. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
123. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
124. Alise Kalniņa 1994 SP5 H.T.L Latvija Rīga
125. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
126. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
127. Reinis Gailis 2007 VJ5 Lstvija Rīga
128. Solvita Gaile 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
129. Ritvars Gailis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
130. Juris Gailis 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
131. Viktors Baleišis 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rēzekne
132. Jānis Deksnis 1983 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
133. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
134. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Eleja
135. Zane Tilta - Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
136. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
137. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
138. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Zanda Doļģe 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
141. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Olga Trofimova 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
143. Vineta Krafta 1977 SP5 Lavija Rīga
144. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
145. Dārta Arta Medne 1996 SP5 Latvija Alūksnes novads
146. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
147. Egita Sprunce 1984 SP5 Latvija Saldus
148. Paula Deimante 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
149. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
150. Anita Bethere 1985 SP5 Latvia Marupe
151. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VP5 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
152. Madar Kļavniece 2006 SJ5 Arkadija/Lbjsc lv Carnikava
153. Elza Klavniece 2007 SJ5 lbjsc lv Carnikava
154. Renārs Leiskins 2001 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
155. Everita Eizentāle 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
156. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
157. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
158. Edijs Endols 1987 VP5 SK Delfīns Latvija Rīga
159. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
160. Regnārs Melderis 2005 VJ5 LV Rīga
161. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
162. Sintija Langenfelde 1981 SP5 Latvia Riga
163. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SP5 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
164. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
165. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
166. Ilze Izabella Dindune 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Aleksandrs Suhanovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
168. Raimonds Škrabe 1978 VP5 Keybridge Latvija Rīga
169. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
170. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
171. Sandra Zālamane 1993 SP5 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
172. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
173. Iveta Liepiņa 1969 SP5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
174. Andris Liepiņš 2005 VJ5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
175. Ronalds Liepiņš 1966 VP5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
176. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
177. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
178. Justīne Kalniņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
179. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
180. Lauris Laumanis 1988 VP5 Crossfit rīdzene Latvia Rīga
181. Kārlis Ķuzis 1998 VP5 - Latvija Saldus
182. Uģis Kalniņš 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
183. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
184. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
185. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
186. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
187. ieva veidemane 1984 SP5 latvia Riga
188. zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
189. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturiba Latvija Ikšķile
190. Sintija Kraule 1988 VP5 Latvia Rīga
191. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SP5 LSC Latvija Riga
192. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
193. Danute Fibiga Daukste 1978 SP5 Latvija Riga
194. Klinta Lauska 0 SP5 Isostar Latvija
195. Ivo Puškins 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
196. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
197. Viktors Safutins 0 SP5 LSC Latvija
198. Leonids Dedovs 0 SP5 Latvija
199. Martins Kondratenko 2007 VJ5 Latvia Riga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Amanda Švarce 2017 SB1 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
2. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
3. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
4. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
5. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Vāne
6. Paula Sniega 2012 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
7. Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
8. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
9. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
10. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
11. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB1 Latvia Rīga
12. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Latvia Rīga
13. Ernests Vaitaitis 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
14. Niklāvs Jaksts 2011 VB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
15. Reina Tãlmane 2008 SB2 Latvija Rïga
16. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
17. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
18. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
19. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
20. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
21. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
22. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
23. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
24. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
25. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
26. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
27. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
28. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
29. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
30. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
31. Paula Caune 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
32. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
33. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
34. Eliza Dimitrieva 2015 SB1 JJ Latvija Rīga
35. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
36. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 Lv Rīga
37. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 Lv Rīga
38. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
39. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
40. Konstantins Lobovičs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
41. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB2 cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
42. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB1 Rikor Latvija Rīga
43. Megija Vieļecka 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
44. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
45. Marats Budjko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
46. Oskars Veits 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
47. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
48. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
49. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SB2 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
50. Margarita Panova 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
51. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
52. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
53. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
54. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
55. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
56. Aleksandrs Orlovs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
57. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
58. Eliass Augustāns 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
59. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB2 Saldus OK LV Rīga
60. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
61. Marta Mankus 2017 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
62. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB1 Surikati Latvija Rīga
63. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB1 LATVIJA Rīga
64. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB2 Sporta akola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
65. Adelija Vdovina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
66. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
67. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
68. Bruno Mičulis 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Donatella Knopa 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
70. Kevin Ikpanvosa Isibor 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
71. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB1 Blackbird Latvija RIga
72. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
73. Markuss Budrevičs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
74. Māra Stonka 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
75. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
76. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
77. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
78. Alise Vanaga 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
79. Ernests Vanags 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
80. Marta Kerele 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
81. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
82. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
83. Kristiāna Deksne 2013 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
84. Renārs Deksnis 2015 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
85. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
86. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
87. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
88. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
89. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Lavija Rīga
90. Paula Armane 2014 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
91. Henrijs Armanis 2016 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
92. Anna Martinsone 2012 SB1 Latvia Riga
93. Jēkabs Martinsons 2015 VB1 Latvia Riga
94. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
95. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
96. Amanda Solovjova 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
97. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
98. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
99. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
100. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
101. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB1 Latvia Marupe
102. Amelija Griškjāne 2016 SB1 greetingcards.lv Latvia Rīga
103. Mia Kļavniece 2014 SB1 laimite lv Riga
104. Gsbriels Kļavnieks 2010 VB2 66 vidusskola lv Riga
105. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
106. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
107. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
108. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
109. Alise Onzule 2017 VB1 Līvānu VK Junior Latvija Rīga
110. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB2 Latvija Rīga
111. Zane Brikmane 2013 SB1 LV Rīga
112. Haralds Brikmanis 2015 VB1 LV Rīga
113. Ralfs Priede 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga
114. Emīlija Romaņuka 2016 SB1 Emi fanu klubs LV Rīga
115. Ernests Elnionis 2011 VB2 LV Rīga
116. Henrijs Elnionis 2014 VB1 LV Rīga
117. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 Austriņa Latvija Rīga
118. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 SK Super Nova Latvija Rīga
119. Elizabete Misjuna 2015 SB1 Larvija Rīga
120. Ksenija Kucerenko 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
121. Haralds Jaunzems 2017 VB1 Superbēbis Latvija Rīga
122. Emils Krasovskis 2007 VB2 Latvija Riga
123. Ernests Krasovskis 2011 VB2 Latvija Riga
124. Frīda Veidemane 2013 SB1 latvia Riga
125. Bella Boluža 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
126. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvia Riga
127. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB2 Латвия Rīga
128. Paula Pivņenko 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
129. Laura Pivņenko 2016 SB1 Latvia Riga
130. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
131. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
132. Pauls Jēkabs Roga 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
133. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
134. Marta Lejstrauta 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
135. Kārlis Lejstrauts 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
136. Tīna Teiviša 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
137. Roberts Slapiņš 2024 SB1 Latvija
138. Evelīna Vanaga 2006 SB1 Latvija
139. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VB2 Latvia Riga
140. Ādams Krošs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
141. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB1 LV Riga
142. Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija Bāre 1985 SV LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
2. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
4. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
5. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
6. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
7. ZANDA EGLĀJA 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
9. Dagnija Matisone 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
11. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
12. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
13. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
14. Evita Baukerte 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Ķekava
16. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Lv Kekava
17. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga
18. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
20. Brigita Brodežonoka 1967 SV LV Rīga
21. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
22. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
23. Deniss Panovs 1977 VV Latvija Rīga
24. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
26. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Rīgas Franču Licejs Latvija Rīga
27. Marta Mellace 1981 SV latvija Rīga
28. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
29. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
32. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Berta Lerhe 1990 SV Latvija Riga
34. Dmitrijs Golonovs 1991 VV Latvija Riga
35. Zita Zariņa 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Laura Kozuliņa 1985 SV Latvija Riga
37. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvija Rīga
38. Agnese Kalvīte 2000 SV Latvija Ludza
39. Toms Pāss 1970 VV Latvija Riga
40. Ivo Grandāns 1986 VV Sauleskalns Latvija Rīga
41. Elīza Valtere 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Santa Kokina 1998 SV Latvija Rīga
43. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Riga
44. Sabīne K 2002 SV Latvia Ventspils