Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Mārtiņš Freibergs 1984 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija
2. Normunds Lagzdiņš 1963 V10 Latvija
3. Katrīna Lagzdiņa 1999 S10 Latvija
4. Sabīne Ciemiņa 1984 S10 D8 Sports Latvija Rīga
5. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
6. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
7. Ivita Freija 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. ILZE Andrijauska 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
10. Baiba Bitmane 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
11. Jānis Griņevičs 1981 V10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
12. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
13. Maija Ķuda 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. Rolands Zuters 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
15. Jānis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvija Riga
16. Romans Šroms 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
17. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Ieva Kalere 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
20. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
21. Irita Misiņa 1998 S10 RSU Latvija Alūksne
22. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
24. Kristīne Salnāja 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
25. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 ATIS Latvija Rīga
26. Víctor Iglesias Sánchez 1995 V10 JVLMA Spain Carrión de Calatrava
27. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvija Rīga
28. Janis Smolenkovs 1987 V10 JJ Latvija Rīga
29. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
31. Ismael Agudo 1965 V10 Maratón Rioja Spain Logroño
32. Jurijs Kondratenko 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
33. Anete Pažusa 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
34. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
35. Andžela Staškeviča 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
37. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga
38. Natālija Māliņa 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
39. ottis bailey 1994 V10 latvia riga
40. Sigita Pilicka 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
41. Nora Austriņa Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
42. Salihs Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM LV Ventspils
43. Nauris Pļaviņš 1982 V10 Riga Runners Latvija Riga
44. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
45. Elīna Irmeja 1983 S10 LATVIJA Rīga
46. Inga Šaicāne 1983 S10 Latvija Mārupe
47. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
48. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
49. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
50. Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 S10 Latvija Rīga
51. Annika Nelsone 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
52. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
53. Evita Gredzena 1981 S10 Realto Latvija Rīga
54. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
55. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
56. Jeļena Vērdiņa 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
57. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
58. Aiga Paegle 1970 S10 Engures Sportam Latvija Rīga
59. Ksenija Tihomirova 1994 S10 - Latvija Rīga
60. Jasmine Lundgren 1993 S10 - Sweden Stockholm
61. Stepans Stafiks 1990 V10 - Latvija Riga
62. Elza Žumbure 1991 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
63. DANA IGALA 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
64. Alvis Danovskis 1991 V10 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
65. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
66. Līga Jankovska 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
67. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
68. Māris Zirnis 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
69. Aleksandra Burkovska 2003 S10 Latvija Rīgā
70. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
71. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 - Latvija Krustpils
72. Ivo Rozenbergs 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
73. Linards Kanenergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
74. Louis-Méric Ligot 1998 V10 FRANCE RIGA
75. Dmitrijs Olezevskis 1992 V10 Latvija Riga
76. Aleksejs Korņevs 1982 V10 Latvia Rīga
77. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
78. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
79. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Lavija Rīga
80. Kārlis Freimanis 1992 V10 Latvia Rīga
81. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Inbank Latvija Rīga
82. Dairis Jankovskis 1983 V10 Latvia Riga
83. Aija Freiberga 1989 S10 MRC Latvija Rīga
84. Kaspars Bulindžs 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
85. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
86. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Blonde Latvija Riga
87. Konstantins Oševerovs 1986 V10 Accenture Latvija Latvija Rīga
88. Darja Kuzmina 1988 S10 Latvija Tukums
89. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
90. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
91. Evija Lapšina 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
92. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
93. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
94. Inese Neilande 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
95. Anna Konovalova 1996 S10 ClarityLabs Latvia Vangazi
96. Anna Ziegler 1983 S10 ClarityLabs Latvia Riga
97. Valērijs Kušnirs 1990 V10 Keybridge Latvija Jelgava
98. Alexey Nazarov 1988 V10 ASKfm Latvia Riga
99. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
100. Jordina Gili 1995 S10 Spain Barcelona
101. Edgars Bikse 1991 V10 Latvijas Finieris Latvija Gaigalava
102. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvija Olaine
103. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 indivīds Latvija Sidcity
104. Māris Logins 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
105. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
106. Arnolds Linītis 1986 V10 Mūsējie čempioni Latvija Rīga
107. Sintija Sīmane 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
108. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
109. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
110. Pierre-Maël Dousson 1997 V10 France Châteaugiron
111. Santa Birģele 1992 S10 VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
112. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi Latvia Riga
113. Baiba Kurme 1992 S10 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
114. Dāvis Poliņš 1990 V10 VSK Noskrien, Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
115. Baiba Pužule 1987 S10 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
116. Ģirts Fridrihsons 1993 V10 Latvia Riga
117. Daiga Siliņa 1995 S10 Keybridge Latvija Rīga
118. Anita Galasina 1988 S10 Global fitness Latvia Ulbroka
119. Gita Vilensone 1983 S10 Latvija RĪGA
120. Darja Juhno 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
121. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
122. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
123. Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1982 V10 individuāli Latvija Rīga
124. Elīna Bērziņa 1989 S10 Individuàli Latvija Rīga
125. tom hopkins 1986 V10 nil New Zealand Auckland
126. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
127. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 greetingcards.lv Latvia Riga
128. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
129. Dimitrijs Kuļikovs 1980 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
130. Kārlis Rozenbergs 1991 V10 KeyBridge Latvija Rīga
131. Zane Beča 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
132. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
133. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija
134. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 LEGS MISERABLES Latvija
135. Miks Pētersons 1980 V10 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
136. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Latvija Rīga
137. Liene Valkovska 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
138. Jānis Dreimanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
139. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
140. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
141. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Gustavs Gabrāns 2010 VJ5 Latvija
2. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija
3. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija
4. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 Latvija
5. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija
6. Pārsla Sizova 1983 SP5 Latvija
7. Simona Rutkovska 1996 SP5 Latvija
8. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvija
9. Egita Sprunce 1984 SP5 Latvija
10. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
11. Markuss Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
12. Edijs Veide 1985 VP5 DC Vecsalacas United Latvija Budapesta
13. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
15. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
16. Marta Lapiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Baiba Šņoriņa 1996 SP5 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs Latvija Talsi
18. Arturs Zaharovs 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
19. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
20. Justīne Kalniņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Ogre
22. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
23. Jānis Akmentiņš 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
24. Karina Akmentiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
26. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņi
27. Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Sintija Langenfelde 1981 SP5 Latvia Riga
29. Evelīna Žubule 2007 SJ5 Latvia Riga
30. Kristīne Urbova 1977 SP5 LV Rīga
31. Agnese Žukova 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 - Latvia Rīga
33. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Ksenija Tkača 1993 SP5 LB Latvija Rīga
36. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VP5 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
37. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
38. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
39. Solvita Gaile 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Reinis Gailis 2007 VJ5 Lstvija Rīga
41. Ritvars Gailis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
42. Reinis Aņiskovičs 2001 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
43. Laura Poļanska 2001 SJ5 Latvia Rīga
44. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
45. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
46. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Linda Senkāne 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
48. Salvis Savickis 1996 VP5 Latvija Vāne
49. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
50. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
51. Natalja Gornika 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
53. airisa freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
54. Diego Molero Marín 1995 VP5 Spain Ciudad Real
55. Ieva Spruženiece 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Līga Ozoliña 1986 SP5 LSC Latvija Imanta
57. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
58. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
59. Ieva Kondratenko 1977 SP5 Latvia Riga
60. Martins Kondratenko 2007 VJ5 Latvia Riga
61. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
62. Santa Kārkliņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
63. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
64. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
65. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
66. Ivo Puškins 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
67. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
69. Baiba Saprovska 1988 SP5 Latvia Riga
70. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
71. Renats Nikitins 1981 VP5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
72. Damirs Nikitins 2009 VJ5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
73. Aigars Blomkalns 1997 VP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
75. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
76. Andrejs Manuhins 1974 VP5 privat Latvija Riga
77. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Olga Trofimova 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Sintija Bērziņa 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
80. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Aleksandrs Razdorovs 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
83. annija katkevica 1997 SP5 latvia riga
84. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
86. Edmunds Krops 1997 VP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Ligita Kurme 1988 SP5 Latvija Preiļi
88. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
89. Anda Luža 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
90. Kristaps Lapsiņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
91. Aiga Rinka 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
92. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SP5 LSC Latvija Riga
93. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
94. Anastasija Tetarenko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
95. Alina Lastovska 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Simona Rutkovska 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
99. Dagmāra Rudzāte 1993 SP5 Skrējēji Latvija Rīga
100. Madara Ambrēna 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Gunārs Circenis 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Santa Suta 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
103. Annija Lāce 2006 SJ5 BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
104. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
105. Krista Burģele 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
106. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
107. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 Lv Rīga
108. Evita Zariņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
109. Alīna Tambora 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
111. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
112. Olga Dadeika 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
113. Imants Kaldre 1985 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
114. zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
116. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
117. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Atis Lešinskis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
119. Evija Ziediņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
120. Egons Ansbergs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
122. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
123. Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 SP5 Latvia Rīga
124. Kristers Jansons 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
125. Mārtiņš Karlsons 1993 VP5 Sk Tērauds Latvija Rīga
126. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
127. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Tukums
128. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
129. Zane Tilta - Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
130. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
131. Evita Kļaviņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Evija Gabrāne 1979 SP5 nav Latvija RĪga
133. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
134. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
135. Toms Grandāns 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
136. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
137. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
138. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
140. Franziska Berger 1997 SP5 Austria Linz
141. Eva Schmeissl 1997 SP5 Austria Linz
142. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturiba Latvija Ikšķile
143. Dagnija Meiere 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
144. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
145. Janta Putniņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
146. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
147. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
148. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Dundaga
149. Kaspars Stivriņš 1997 VP5 LU Medicīnas fakultāte Latvija Daugavpils/Rīga
150. Kristina Babisko 1991 SP5 Латвия Riga
151. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
152. Laura Balode 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
153. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
154. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
155. Guna Matveja 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
156. Zita Zariņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
157. madara klavniece 2006 SJ5 LBJSC Carnikava Latvija Rīga
158. Elza Anna klavniece 2007 SJ5 LBJSC cARNIKAVA Latvija Rīga
159. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
160. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
161. Ruslans Pisarenoks 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
163. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
164. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
165. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
166. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
168. Veronika Alksne 2008 SJ5 LB Latvija Ķekava
169. Dita Seržāne 1976 SP5 LB Latvija Ķekava
170. Kitija Cipkaite 2008 SJ5 LB Latvija Ķekava
171. Jorens Alksnis 2009 VJ5 LB Latvija Ķekava
172. Ritvars Alksnis 1979 VP5 LB Latvija Ķekava
173. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 massage4you.lv, LSC Latvija Salaspils
174. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SP5 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
175. Aleksandrs Takašovs 1982 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
176. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
177. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
178. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
179. Ilze Izabella Dindune 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
180. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
181. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
182. Viktors Baleišis 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rēzekne
183. Paula Deimante 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
184. ELZA EMĪLIJA PUTNIECE 2007 SJ5 nav LV Rīga
185. Jānis Puida 1990 VP5 SSK Bebra Latvija Bebrene
186. Jūlija Loginova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
187. Vineta Krafta 1977 SP5 Lavija Rīga
188. Baiba Narvila 1985 SP5 LV Riga
189. Dainis Ungurs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
190. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
191. Jevgenija Goidina 2001 SJ5 MoveGYM Latvija Rīga
192. ieva veidemane 1984 SP5 latvia Riga
193. Jānis Ābele 1987 VP5 Debešķīgs Latvija Rīga
194. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
195. Zanda Doļģe 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
196. Sandra Zālamane 1993 SP5 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
197. Aleksandrs Loginovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
198. Jurijs Turkins 1992 VP5 Graanul Invest Latvija Sigulda
199. Evija PŪLIŅA 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
200. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
201. Evita Ukavica 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
202. Evita Ukavica 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
203. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
204. Atis Krebss 2001 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
205. Jānis Linītis 1990 VP5 Latvija Viesīte
206. Zigmārs Kapteinis 1984 VP5 Latvija Madona
207. Liene Repele 1989 SP5 Latvija Liezēre
208. Lote Ermane 2007 SJ5 Latvija Piņķi
209. Juris Gailis 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
210. Kristaps Piternieks 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
211. Mārtiņš Čudars 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
212. Dita Usāre 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
213. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
214. Elīna Rence 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
215. Jānis Laurs 1986 VP5 Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
216. Aleksandrs Suhanovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
217. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
218. Uģis Kalniņš 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
219. Daina Celma 1982 SP5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
220. Kārlis Ķuzis 1998 VP5 - Latvija Saldus
221. Inese Ābele 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
222. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
223. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
224. Artūrs Gulbis 1992 VP5 Latvija Grundzāle
225. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VP5 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
226. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
227. Edijs Endols 1987 VP5 SK Delfīns Latvija
228. Ernests Berkmanis 0 SP5 Latvija
229. Antonete Martinsone 2007 SJ5 Latvija Riga
230. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristers Augustinovičs 2011 VB2 Latvija
2. Anrijs Augustinovičs 2009 VB2 Latvija
3. Gustavs Ozoliņš 2012 VB1 Latvija
4. Artis Kotlers 2015 VB1 Latvija
5. Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva 2015 SB1 Latvija
6. Niklāvs Jaksts 2011 VB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
7. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
8. Māra Stonka 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
9. Elizabete Misjuna 2015 SB1 Larvija Rīga
10. Dominiks Krauze 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
11. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
12. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
13. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
14. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
15. VERONIKA FEIMANE 2015 SB1 LATVIJA RIGA
16. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
18. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
19. Viktorjia Vasiļeviča 2013 SB1 ind. Latvija Rīga
20. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 ind. Latvija Rīga
21. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
22. Līga Krastiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
23. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
24. Evelīna Urbova 2008 SB2 LV Rīga
25. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
26. Oskars Veits 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
27. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
28. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
29. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
30. Artis Kotlers 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
31. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB1 Blackbird Latvija RIga
32. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SB2 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
33. Polina Zdanovska 2013 SB1 Latvija RIGA
34. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
35. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
36. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
37. Poļina Fedosejeva 2015 SB1 Latvija Jūrmala
38. Agata Gornika 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
39. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB1 LV Riga
40. Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
41. Amanda Solovjova 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
42. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
43. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
44. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
45. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
46. Eliza Dimitrieva 2015 SB1 JJ Latvija Rīga
47. Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
48. Paula Sniega 2012 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
49. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
50. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
51. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
52. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Vāne
53. anna nesteruka 2014 SB1 latvija riga
54. nina nesterka 2017 SB1 latvija riga
55. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
56. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB1 Rikor Latvija Rīga
57. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
58. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
59. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
60. Emīlija Romaņuka 2016 SB1 Emi fanu klubs LV Rīga
61. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SB2 Sporta skola "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
62. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
63. Adelija Vdovina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
64. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
65. Margarita Panova 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
66. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Ksenija Kucerenko 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
68. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
69. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB1 Surikati Latvija Rīga
70. Paula Caune 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
71. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB1 LATVIJA Rīga
72. Antons Bondarevs 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
73. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB1 LV Rīga
74. Ramils Lasevičs 2015 VB1 LV Rīga
75. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
76. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
77. Elīza Circene 2012 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
78. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 Lv Rīga
79. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 Lv Rīga
80. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
81. Reina Tãlmane 2008 SB2 Latvija Rïga
82. Ivika Mieze 2012 SB1 Mieži Latvija Rīga
83. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
84. Marats Budjko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
85. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Lavija Rīga
86. Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
87. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
88. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
89. Kārlis Šmits 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
90. Alise Korņeva 2014 SB1 Latvia Rīga
91. Mārcis Zariņš 2009 VB2 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
92. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
93. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
94. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
95. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
96. Kristiāns Kaziņš 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
97. Kristaps Kaziņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
98. Madara Šīmane 2016 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
99. Krišjānis Šīmanis 2014 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
100. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
101. Megija Sēkliņa 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
102. Mia Jasmīne Kļavniece 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
103. Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
104. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
105. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB2 Latvija Sigulda
106. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
107. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
108. Paula Armane 2014 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
109. Henrijs Armanis 2016 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
110. Milana Ševčuka 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
111. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
112. Adriana Vārna 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
113. Alise Vanaga 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
114. Ernests Vanags 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
115. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
116. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
117. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB1 Latvia Rīga
118. Maija Meijere 2013 SB1 . . .
119. Veronika Alksne 2008 SB2 LB Latvija Ķekava
120. Kitija Cipkaite 2008 SB2 LB Latvija Ķekava
121. Jorens Alksnis 2009 VB2 LB Latvija Ķekava
122. Emma Alksne 2013 SB1 LB Latvija Ķekava
123. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
124. Bruno Mičulis 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
125. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB2 Latvija Rīga
126. Bella Boluža 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
127. Marta Kerele 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
128. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
129. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
130. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
131. Samanta PUTNIECE 2016 SB1 Latvija RĪGA
132. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
133. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
134. Frīda Veidemane 2013 SB1 latvia Riga
135. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
136. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
137. Mārcis Ambrēns 2013 VB1 Latvia Rīga
138. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
139. Elza Ratniece 2011 SB2 SPORTLAT Latvija Rīga
140. Edgars Ratnieks 2015 VB1 SPORTLAT Latvija Rīga
141. Edvīns Ratnieks 2017 VB1 SPORTLAT Latvija Rīga
142. Donatella Knopa 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
143. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvia Riga
144. Adrians Visers 2009 VB2 Latvia Riga
145. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB2 Латвия Rīga
146. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
147. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
148. Marats Dergačovs 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
149. Dmitrijs Students 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
150. Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB1 cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
151. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB2 cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
152. Zane Brikmane 2013 SB1 LV Rīga
153. Amelija Griškjāne 2016 SB1 greetingcards.lv Latvia Rīga
154. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB1 Latvia Rīga
155. Rihards Celms 2011 VB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
156. Ēriks Celms 2009 VB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
157. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
158. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
159. Annija Lazdiņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Katlakalns, Ķekavas nov.
160. Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 VB2 LATVIJA Rīga
161. Toms Cišs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
162. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
163. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 Vingro Visi Latvija Rīga
164. Paula Pivņenko 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
165. Laura Pivņenko 2016 SB1 Latvia Riga
166. Ādams Krošs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
167. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
168. Konstantins Lobovičs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
169. Mariss Pētersons 2011 VB2 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
170. Marta Pētersone 2015 SB1 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
171. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 ind Latvija Rīga
172. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Vāne
173. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VV Latvija
2. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VV Latvija
3. Laura Zaharova 1990 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Juta Opmane 1991 SV Latvija Riga
6. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
7. Zanda Oga 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VV Latvija RIGA
9. Laura Kozuliņa 1985 SV Latvija Riga
10. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Rīgas Franču Licejs Latvija Rīga
11. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
12. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
13. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
14. Sanita Maurīte-Šmite 1975 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Tīna Šatunova 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
17. Marta Mellace 1981 SV latvija Rīga
18. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga
19. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
20. Sigita Pilicka 1987 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Deniss Panovs 1977 VV Latvija Rīga
22. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
23. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
24. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
26. Lasma Avotina 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
27. ZANDA EGLĀJA 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Mārīte Jurgelāne 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
29. Elita Skadiņa 1967 SV Latvia Rīga
30. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
31. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
32. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
33. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
34. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
35. Dagnija Matisone 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Evita Baukerte 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
37. Darja Levina 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Igors Levins 1991 VV Latvija Rīga
39. Rita Krūzīte 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Agnese Bimšteina 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
41. Gunita Tetere 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvija Rīga
43. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
44. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
45. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Ķekava
46. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Lv Kekava
47. Lauris Ermanis 1978 VV Latvija Piņķi
48. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
49. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
50. Yana Makarycheva 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
51. Toms Pāss 1970 VV Latvija Riga
52. Salvo Sadikovs 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
53. Monta Tīberga 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
54. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga