Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
2. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Latvija Rīga
3. Romans Šroms 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
4. ILZE Andrijauska 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
5. Jānis Dreimanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
6. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
7. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Baiba Bitmane 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvija Rīga
10. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
11. Andžela Staškeviča 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
15. Jānis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvija Riga
16. Rolands Zuters 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
19. Janis Smolenkovs 1987 V10 JJ Latvija Rīga
20. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Elīna Bērziņa 1989 S10 Individuàli Latvija Rīga
22. Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1982 V10 individuāli Latvija Rīga
23. Ismael Agudo 1965 V10 Maratón Rioja Spain Logroño
24. Normunds Lagzdiņš 1963 V10 Latvija Rīga
25. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
26. Kristīne Salnāja 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
28. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 - Latvija Krustpils
29. Liene Valkovska 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
31. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
32. Gita Vilensone 1983 S10 Latvija RĪGA
33. Māris Ozols 1991 V10 Patria NAA Latvija Rīga
34. Salihs Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM LV Ventspils
35. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
36. Anita Galasina 1988 S10 Global fitness Latvia Ulbroka
37. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
38. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
39. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
40. Ivars Švarcs 1979 V10 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
41. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi Latvia Riga
42. Annika Nelsone 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
43. Sutha Therumalai 1990 S10 MYFITNESSCLUB, Riga Singapore Singapore
44. DANA IGALA 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
45. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Lavija Rīga
46. ottis bailey 1994 V10 latvia riga
47. Nora Austriņa Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
48. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
49. Ieva Kalere 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Dairis Jankovskis 1983 V10 Latvia Riga
51. Anna Konovalova 1996 S10 ClarityLabs Latvia Vangazi
52. Tijmen Kohn 1994 V10 Netherlands Rīga
53. Aija Freiberga 1989 S10 MRC Latvija Rīga
54. Lelde Ozoliņa 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Jurijs Kondratenko 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
56. Marina Kaže 1985 S10 Auces aeroklubs Latvija Rīga
57. Rolf Fredheim 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
58. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
59. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
60. Jānis Griņevičs 1981 V10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
61. Maija Ķuda 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
62. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
63. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
64. Sabīne Ciemiņa 1984 S10 D8 Sports Latvija Rīga
65. Santa Birģele 1992 S10 VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija, Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
66. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
67. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
68. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
69. Anete Pažusa 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
70. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 ATIS Latvija Rīga
71. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
72. Baiba Kurme 1992 S10 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
73. Inga Šaicāne 1983 S10 Latvija Mārupe
74. Kārlis Freimanis 1992 V10 Latvia Rīga
75. Māris Logins 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
76. Līga Jankovska 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
77. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvija Rīga
78. Ksenija Ļohina 1993 S10 Latvija Riga
79. Rueban Manokara 1989 V10 Nil Latvia Riga
80. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
81. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Inbank Latvija Rīga
82. Edgars Bikse 1991 V10 Latvijas Finieris Latvija Gaigalava
83. Konstantin Denisov 1987 V10 Latvija Riga
84. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
85. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
86. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
87. Evija Lapšina 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
88. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
89. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
90. Māris Zirnis 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
91. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
92. Modris Trūlis 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
93. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvija Olaine
94. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
95. Dimitrijs Kuļikovs 1980 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
96. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
97. Olegs Nikolajevs 1996 V10 Latvia Riga
98. Jelizaveta Gurmane 1998 S10 Latvia Riga
99. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 greetingcards.lv Latvia Riga
100. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās kedas Latvija Rīga
101. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
102. Artūrs Šviģis 1983 V10 Latvia Riga
103. Ieva Moļņika 2004 S10 NI Latvija Rīga
104. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
105. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga
106. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
107. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 LEGS MISERABLES Latvija Rīga
108. Ģirts Fridrihsons 1993 V10 Latvia Riga
109. Aleksejs Korņevs 1982 V10 Latvia Rīga
110. Agnese Katlapa 1991 S10 Latvija Ineši
111. Dmitrijs Olezevskis 1992 V10 Latvija Riga
112. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
113. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
114. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
115. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 indivīds Latvija Sidcity
116. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
117. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
118. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
119. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
120. Vineta Onckule 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
121. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
122. Everita Eizentāle 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
123. Natale Carlone 1973 V10 Nokia Italy Milan
124. Dace Saveiko 0 S10 Latvija
125. Andrejs Semjonovs 0 S10 Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
2. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
3. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SP5 LSC Latvija Riga
4. Evita Zariņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
6. Markuss Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
7. Edijs Veide 1985 VP5 DC Vecsalacas United Latvija Budapesta
8. Renats Nikitins 1981 VP5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
9. Damirs Nikitins 2009 VJ5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
10. Salvis Savickis 1996 VP5 Latvija Vāne
11. Guna Matveja 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Jānis Akmentiņš 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Karina Akmentiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Arturs Zaharovs 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Marta Lapiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņi
17. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
18. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
19. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
20. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
21. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
22. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
23. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
24. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
25. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
26. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 - Latvia Rīga
29. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VP5 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
30. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Latvija Riga
31. Kaspars Stivriņš 1997 VP5 LU Medicīnas fakultāte Latvija Daugavpils/Rīga
32. Kristaps Piternieks 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
33. Ivo Puškins 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
34. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
37. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
40. Edmunds Krops 1997 VP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
42. Ernests Salnājs 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
43. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
44. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Ogre
45. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
46. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
48. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Aleksandrs Razdorovs 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
50. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
51. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 Lv Rīga
53. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Līga Ozoliña 1986 SP5 LSC Latvija Imanta
56. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
57. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
58. Justīne Kalniņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Tukums
62. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
63. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
65. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
66. Reinis Gailis 2007 VJ5 Lstvija Rīga
67. Solvita Gaile 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Ritvars Gailis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
69. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
71. Dagnija Meiere 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Janta Putniņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
74. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
75. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
76. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Dundaga
77. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Jānis Puida 1990 VP5 SSK Bebra Latvija Bebrene
79. Juris Gailis 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
80. Natalja Gornika 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Madara Fūrmane 1992 SP5 SEOMEDIA.Lv Latvija Rīga
82. Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 VP5 Latvia Mārupe
83. Kristīne Jukšinska 1986 SP5 Latvia Mārupe
84. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Imants Kaldre 1985 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
87. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
88. Rasma Šņepste 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
89. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
90. Agnese Zīmele 1993 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Rēzekne
91. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
92. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
93. Oksana Kainova 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
94. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
95. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Pārsla Sizova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Agnese Žukova 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
99. Andrejs Manuhins 1974 VP5 Latvija Riga
100. Ksenija Tkača 1993 SP5 LB Latvija Rīga
101. Dita Seržāne 1976 SP5 LB Latvija Ķekava
102. Ritvars Alksnis 1979 VP5 LB Latvija Ķekava
103. Veronika Alksne 2008 SJ5 LB Latvija Ķekava
104. Kitija Cipkaite 2008 SJ5 LB Latvija Ķekava
105. Jorens Alksnis 2009 VJ5 LB Latvija Ķekava
106. Simona Rutkovska 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
107. Alīna Tambora 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 SP5 Latvia Rīga
109. airisa freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
110. Kristiāna Kirša 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
111. Zane Tilta - Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
112. Ivo Lūkins 1984 VP5 Riga Adventure Team Latvija Rīga
113. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
114. Ieva Kondratenko 1977 SP5 Latvia Riga
115. Martins Kondratenko 2007 VJ5 Latvia Riga
116. Sintija Langenfelde 1981 SP5 Latvia Riga
117. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
119. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
120. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
121. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
122. Krista Burģele 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
123. Laura Smukule 1992 SP5 Latvija RĪga
124. Dagmāra Rudzāte 1993 SP5 Skrējēji Latvija Rīga
125. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
126. Alina Lastovska 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
127. Anastasija Tetarenko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
128. Ieva Spruženiece 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
129. Paula Deimante 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
130. Olga Dadeika 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
131. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
133. Toms Grandāns 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
134. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
135. Vineta Krafta 1977 SP5 Lavija Rīga
136. Sandra Zālamane 1993 SP5 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
137. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
138. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
139. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Karīna Dreimane 1992 SP5 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
141. Sintija Bērziņa 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
143. Evita Kļaviņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
144. Annija Lāce 2006 SJ5 BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
145. Dainis Ungurs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
146. Aiga Rinka 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
147. Evija Gabrāne 1979 SP5 nav Latvija RĪga
148. Atis Lešinskis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
149. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
150. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
151. Aleksandrs Takašovs 1982 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
152. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
153. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
154. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
155. Matīss Haritonovs 1988 VP5 LifeThroughTrails Latvija Rīga
156. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
158. Edijs Endols 1987 VP5 SK Delfīns Latvija Rīga
159. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 Staff Batallion Latvija Rīga
160. Madara Ambrēna 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
161. Jānis Grasis 1972 VP5 Latvia Piņķi
162. Jūlija Loginova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
163. Aleksandrs Loginovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
164. Laura Balode 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
165. Jānis Cimmermanis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
166. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
168. Jevgenija Goidina 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
169. Zita Zariņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
170. Anda Luža 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
171. Kristaps Lapsiņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
172. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SP5 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
173. Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
174. ELZA EMĪLIJA PUTNIECE 2007 SJ5 nav LV Rīga
175. Egita Sprunce 1984 SP5 Latvija Saldus
176. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
177. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
178. Viktors Baleišis 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rēzekne
179. Danata Podorska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
180. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
181. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
182. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
183. Zanda Doļģe 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
184. zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
185. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 Latvija Alūksne
186. Jānis Laurs 1986 VP5 Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
187. Eduards Ābelis 2005 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
188. Jānis Ābele 1987 VP5 Debešķīgs Latvija Rīga
189. Laura Balode 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
190. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
191. Atis Krebss 2001 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
192. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturiba Latvija Ikšķile
193. Uģis Kalniņš 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
194. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
195. Reinis Aņiskovičs 2001 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
196. Kristina Babisko 1991 SP5 Латвия Riga
197. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
198. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
199. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
200. Artūrs Gulbis 1992 VP5 Latvija Grundzāle
201. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 massage4you.lv, LSC Latvija Salaspils
202. Dace Zīle 1982 SP5 LV Rīga
203. ieva veidemane 1984 SP5 latvia Riga
204. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
205. Uldis Glāzers 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
206. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
207. Danute Fibiga Daukste 1978 SP5 Latvija Riga
208. Linda Lauberga 1981 SP5 MRC Latvija
209. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2029 SJ5 Vingro visi Latvija
210. Līga Miķelsone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
211. Evita Ukavica 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
212. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
213. Inese Ābele 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
2. Niklāvs Jaksts 2011 VB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
3. Niklāvs Jaksts 2011 VB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
4. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
5. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Oskars Veits 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
7. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
8. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
9. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
10. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
11. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
12. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
13. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
14. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
15. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
16. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
18. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Vāne
19. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
20. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
21. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
22. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
23. anna nesteruka 2014 SB1 latvija riga
24. Nina Nesteruka 2017 SB1 Latvijas Riga
25. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
26. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 Vingro Visi Latvija Rīga
27. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
28. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
29. Eliza Dimitrieva 2015 SB1 JJ Latvija Rīga
30. Reina Tãlmane 2008 SB2 Latvija Rïga
31. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
32. Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
33. Paula Sniega 2012 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
34. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
35. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB2 cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
36. Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB1 cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
37. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SB2 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
38. Marta Kerele 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
39. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
40. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 Lv Rīga
41. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 Lv Rīga
42. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
43. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 ind. Latvija Rīga
44. Viktorjia Vasiļeviča 2013 SB1 ind. Latvija Rīga
45. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 ind Latvija Rīga
46. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
47. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
48. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
49. Elizabete Misjuna 2015 SB1 Larvija Rīga
50. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB1 Rikor Latvija Rīga
51. Amanda Švarce 2017 SB1 LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
52. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
53. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
54. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
55. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
56. Māra Stonka 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
57. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
58. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
59. Paula Caune 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
60. Agata Gornika 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
61. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
62. Kārlis Jankavs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
63. Ernests Jukšinskis 2013 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
64. Alberts Jukšinskis 2015 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
65. Bruno Mičulis 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
66. Antons Bondarevs 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
67. Alise Vanaga 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
68. Ernests Vanags 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB1 Surikati Latvija Rīga
70. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
71. Marats Budjko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
72. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
73. Konstantins Lobovičs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
74. VERONIKA FEIMANE 2015 SB1 LATVIJA RIGA
75. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
76. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
77. Līga Baļčūna 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
78. Eliza Baļčūna 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
79. Veronika Alksne 2008 SB2 LB Latvija Ķekava
80. Kitija Cipkaite 2008 SB2 LB Latvija Ķekava
81. Jorens Alksnis 2009 VB2 LB Latvija Ķekava
82. Emma Alksne 2013 SB1 LB Latvija Ķekava
83. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Lavija Rīga
84. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VB2 Latvia Riga
85. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB2 Sporta akola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
86. Maija Meijere 2013 SB1 . . .
87. Mārcis Ambrēns 2013 VB1 Latvia Rīga
88. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB1 Blackbird Latvija RIga
89. Samanta PUTNIECE 2016 SB1 Latvija RĪGA
90. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
91. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
92. Margarita Panova 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
93. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
94. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
95. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
96. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
97. Mārcis Zariņš 2009 VB2 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
98. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvia Riga
99. Adrians Visers 2009 VB2 Latvia Riga
100. Paula Estere Neļubina 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
101. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
102. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
103. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
104. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
105. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
106. Madara Šīmane 2016 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
107. Krišjānis Šīmanis 2014 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
108. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
109. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
110. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
111. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB1 LATVIJA Rīga
112. Krišs Ādams Grasis 2009 VB2 Latvia Piņķi
113. Ričards Saulītis 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
114. Dārta Saulīte 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
115. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
116. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
117. Sofija Izaja 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
118. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
119. Zane Brikmane 2013 SB1 LV Rīga
120. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB2 Saldus OK LV Rīga
121. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
122. Marta Mankus 2017 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
123. Marta Skulte 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
124. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
125. Haralds Brikmanis 2015 VB1 LV Rīga
126. Emija Medvedeva 2011 SB2 Latvia Mārupe
127. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
128. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
129. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB2 Vecās kedas Latvija Rīga
130. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB1 Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
131. Ksenija Kucerenko 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
132. Enija Mazuriņa 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
133. Emīlija Mazuriņa 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
134. Emīlija Romaņuka 2016 SB1 Emi fanu klubs LV Rīga
135. Polina Zdanovska 2013 SB1 Latvija RIGA
136. Donatella Knopa 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
137. Adelija Vdovina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
138. Ralfs Priede 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga
139. Alise Korņeva 2014 SB1 Latvia Rīga
140. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB2 Latvija Rīga
141. Bella Boluža 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
142. Elza Ratniece 2011 SB2 SPORTLAT Latvija Rīga
143. Edgars Ratnieks 2015 VB1 SPORTLAT Latvija Rīga
144. Edvīns Ratnieks 2017 VB1 SPORTLAT Latvija Rīga
145. Viesturs Bebrišs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
146. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB2 Латвия Rīga
147. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
148. Emīls Zīle 2013 VB1 LV Rīga
149. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
150. Ernests Veidemanis 2010 VB2 latvia Riga
151. Frīda Veidemane 2013 SB1 latvia Riga
152. Berhards Spruds 2011 VB2 Latvija Aizpute
153. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 Austriņa Latvija Rīga
154. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 SK Super Nova Latvija Rīga
155. Pauls Jēkabs Roga 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
156. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB1 Latvia Rīga
157. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Latvia Rīga
158. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
159. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
160. Amelija Griškjāne 2016 SB1 greetingcards.lv Latvia Rīga
161. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB1 Latvia Marupe
162. Katrīna Fesa 2016 SB2 Latvija
163. Valters Vaivods 2026 SB1 KKDEV Latvija
164. Vasilij Kuzmicev 2029 SB1 Latvija
165. Filips Fess 2007 SB2 Fessonki Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Evita Baukerte 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Juta Opmane 1991 SV Latvija Riga
6. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
7. ZANDA EGLĀJA 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
9. Salvo Sadikovs 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
10. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Riga
11. Marta Mellace 1981 SV latvija Rīga
12. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
13. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
14. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
15. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
16. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga
17. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
18. Laura Kozuliņa 1985 SV Latvija Riga
19. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
20. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
21. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
22. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
23. Dagnija Matisone 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Rīgas Franču Licejs Latvija Rīga
25. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
26. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
29. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Deniss Panovs 1977 VV Latvija Rīga
31. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Agnese Bimšteina 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
33. Katrīna Kvjatkovska 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Ilze Talmane 1977 SV Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
35. Mārīte Jurgelāne 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Elita Skadiņa 1967 SV Latvia Rīga
37. Yana Makarycheva 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VV Latvija RIGA
39. Elīza Valtere 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Evija Bāre 1985 SV LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
41. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava