Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
2. Ismael Agudo 1965 V10 Club Maratón Rioja Spain Logroño
3. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
4. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
5. Rolands Zuters 1983 V10 SAF Tehnika Latvija Rīga
6. ILZE Andrijauska 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Jānis Griņevičs 1981 V10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
8. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
10. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
11. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Baiba Bitmane 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Ieva Kalere 1989 S10 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
14. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvija Rīga
15. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Latvija Rīga
16. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
17. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Annika Nelsone 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Andžela Staškeviča 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
20. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
21. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Normunds Lagzdiņš 1963 V10 Latvija Rīga
23. Sandis Zukulis 1981 V10 Surikati Latvija Zoļik
24. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
25. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvija Rīga
26. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
27. Konstantins Oševerovs 1986 V10 Accenture Latvija Latvija Rīga
28. Edgars Bikse 1991 V10 Latvijas Finieris Latvija Gaigalava
29. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 - Latvija Krustpils
30. DANA IGALA 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
31. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi Latvia Riga
32. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
33. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
34. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 ATIS Latvija Rīga
35. Linards Kanenergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
36. Artis Zariņš 1967 V10 OTRĀ ELPA Latvija Rīga
37. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 greetingcards.lv Latvia Riga
38. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
39. Santa Birģele 1992 S10 VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija, Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
40. Elza Žumbure 1991 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
41. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
42. Māris Zirnis 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
43. Miks Pētersons 1980 V10 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
44. Olegs Nikolajevs 1996 V10 Latvia Riga
45. Jelizaveta Gurmane 1998 S10 Latvia Riga
46. Jānis Balevičs 1969 V10 Latvija Carnikava
47. Klinta Gritāne 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
48. Oskars Suheckis 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
49. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvija Olaine
50. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
51. Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V10 Mad ZOL dogs Latvija Riga
52. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
53. Gita Vilensone 1983 S10 Latvija RĪGA
54. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
55. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
56. Romans Šroms 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
57. Kārlis Rozenbergs 1991 V10 Keybridge Latvija Rīga
58. Daiga Siliņa 1995 S10 Keybridge Latvija Rīga
59. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
60. Alvis Danovskis 1991 V10 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
61. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
62. Evija Lapšina 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
63. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
64. Dāvis Poliņš 1990 V10 VSK Noskrien, Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
65. Baiba Kurme 1992 S10 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
66. Sandra Zālamane 1993 S10 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
67. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
68. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
69. Kristīne Salnāja 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
70. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
71. Andrejs Bičkovs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
72. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
73. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
74. Agnese Katlapa 1991 S10 Latvija Ineši
75. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
76. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
77. Māris Logins 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
78. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Lavija Rīga
79. Jeļena Ābele 1986 S10 Suunto team Latvia Latvia Rīga
80. Artūrs Šviģis 1983 V10 Latvia Riga
81. Dairis Jankovskis 1983 V10 Latvia Riga
82. Jānis Matvejs 1991 V10 Latvija Riga
83. Ksenija Ļohina 1993 S10 Latvija Riga
84. Sergei Avanessov 1981 V10 Mad Viestura Dogs LV Riga
85. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
86. Jurijs Kondratenko 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
87. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
88. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
89. Sigita Vāce 1979 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Saldus
90. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultartaka.lv Latvija Liepāja
91. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
92. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
93. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 V10 LV Mārupe
94. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga
95. Mārtiņš Freibergs 1984 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
96. Vadims Marinecs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
97. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 indivīds Latvija Sidcity
98. Andris Stepītis 1968 V10 Latvija Rīga
99. Konstantīns Biktimirovs 1992 V10 Supervaroni Латвия Rīga
100. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
101. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
102. Dimitrijs Kuļikovs 1980 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
103. Jekaterina Seraja 1990 S10 Latvija Riga
104. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
105. Aija Freiberga 1989 S10 MRC Latvija Rīga
106. Antra Beitāne 1971 S10 Latvija Ķegums
107. Zane Tuča 1989 S10 Latvija Ulbroka
108. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās kedas Latvija Rīga
109. Pēteris Spuriņš 0 S10 Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ivo Puškins 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
2. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
3. zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
5. Salvis Savickis 1996 VP5 Latvija Vāne
6. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SP5 LSC Latvija Riga
7. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
8. Jānis Akmentiņš 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Karina Akmentiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Latvija Riga
11. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
12. Markuss Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
13. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
14. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
15. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
16. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
17. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
18. Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
19. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
21. Marta Lapiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
22. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Ogre
23. Andrejs Manuhins 1974 VP5 Latvija Riga
24. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņi
26. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
27. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 Staff Batallion Latvija Rīga
28. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
29. Agnese Žukova 1988 SP5 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
30. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
31. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Anastasija Fjodorova 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Oksana Kainova 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
34. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
35. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
36. Dace Stakena 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Kaspars Stivriņš 1997 VP5 LU Medicīnas fakultāte Latvija Daugavpils/Rīga
38. Lauma Rusele 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīgā
39. Juris Stengrevics 1968 VP5 Latvija Rīgā
40. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
41. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
42. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
44. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
45. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VP5 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
46. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Tukums
47. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 SCHWENK Latvija Latvija Rīga
48. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
49. Roberts Kārlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
50. Artūrs Jānis Karss 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
51. Olga Trofimova 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
53. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
54. Līga Ozoliña 1986 SP5 Latvija Imanta
55. Orests Ruselis 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīgā
56. Evita Kļaviņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
58. Renārs Leiskins 2001 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
59. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
60. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 VJ5 Latvija Talsi
61. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
63. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Mārtiņš Čudars 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
65. Dita Usāre 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 - Latvia Rīga
67. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Evija Gabrāne 1979 SP5 nav Latvija RĪga
69. Sintija Bērziņa 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Aleksandrs Takašovs 1982 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
71. Atis Lešinskis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
73. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
74. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
75. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
76. Viktors Baleišis 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rēzekne
77. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
78. Laura Balode 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
79. Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 SP5 Latvia Rīga
80. Imants Kaldre 1985 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
81. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
83. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
84. Toms Grandāns 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
85. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
86. Simona Rutkovska 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
88. Egita Sprunce 1984 SP5 Latvija Saldus
89. Krista Burģele 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
90. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
91. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Eleja
92. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
94. Anda Luža 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
95. Kristaps Lapsiņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
97. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
98. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
99. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
100. Anda Ansone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Kristiāna Kirša 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
103. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
104. Inga Šūpulniece 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
105. Elvijs Kuksa 1989 VP5 runAllMajors.com Latvia Rīga
106. Aleksandrs Suhanovs 1986 VP5 Man patīk reperis eminem un snoop dog. Latvija Rīga
107. Renats Nikitins 1981 VP5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
108. Damirs Nikitins 2009 VJ5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
109. Juris Gailis 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Ritvars Gailis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
111. Solvita Gaile 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
112. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
113. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
114. Paula Deimante 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Zanda Doļģe 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
116. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
117. Ernests Salnājs 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
118. Vineta Krafta 1977 SP5 Lavija Rīga
119. Zane Tilta - Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
120. Vladimirs Seļms 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
122. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
123. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 Lv Rīga
124. Rihards Linde 1992 VP5 Valmieras VK Latvija Valmiera
125. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
126. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
127. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
128. Jānis Puida 1990 VP5 SSK Bebra Latvija Bebrene
129. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VP5 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
130. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
131. Aleksandrs Razdorovs 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Daira Jansone 1991 SP5 Latvija Gulbene
133. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SP5 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
134. Austėja Denisovaitė 1999 SP5 MARATONAS Lithuania Klaipeda
135. Jānis Mūrnieks 1990 VP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Lielvārde
136. Edijs Endols 1987 VP5 SK Delfīns Latvija Rīga
137. Aiga Rinka 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
138. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 VP5 Latvia Mārupe
140. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
141. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Sintija Langenfelde 1981 SP5 Latvia Riga
143. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
144. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
145. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 SP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
146. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
147. airisa freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
148. Ieva Kondratenko 1977 SP5 Latvia Riga
149. Martins Kondratenko 2007 VJ5 Latvia Riga
150. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
151. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
152. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
153. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
154. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
155. Jānis Laurs 1986 VP5 Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
156. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
158. Everita Eizentāle 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
159. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
160. Reinis Gailis 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
161. Madara Ambrēna 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
163. ieva veidemane 1984 SP5 latvia Riga
164. Zigmārs Kapteinis 1984 VP5 Latvija Madona
165. Liene Repele 1989 SP5 Latvija Liezēre
166. Alise Kalniņa 1994 SP5 H.T.L Latvija Rīga
167. Marika Lapiņa 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvija Kārķi
168. Nikolajs Žarkihs 1982 VP5 Ultimate Bachacha Team Latvija Rīga
169. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
170. Anita Bethere 1985 SP5 Latvia Marupe
171. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
172. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
173. Kārlis Spuriņš 2018 SJ5 Latvija
174. Jānis Ķemers 0 SP5 Latvija
175. Dmitrijs Serjogins 0 SP5 Līvānu VK Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
2. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
3. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
4. Niklāvs Jaksts 2011 VB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
5. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
6. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Vāne
7. Paula Sniega 2012 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
8. Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
9. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
10. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
11. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
12. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
13. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
14. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
15. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB1 Rikor Latvija Rīga
16. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
18. Teodors Baltiņš 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
19. Eveīna Baltiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
20. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
21. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
22. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
23. Reina Tãlmane 2008 SB2 Latvija Rïga
24. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
25. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
26. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
27. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
28. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
29. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
30. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
31. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB2 cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
32. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB1 Latvia Rīga
33. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Latvia Rīga
34. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
35. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
36. Marta Kerele 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
37. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
38. Margarita Dudo 2010 SB2 Latvija Riga
39. Artem Baranovskis 2006 Latvija Riga
40. Denis Baranovakis 2007 VB2 Latvija Riga
41. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SB2 Sporta skola "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
42. Bruno Mičulis 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
43. Paula Caune 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
44. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
45. Adrians Visers 2009 VB2 Latvia Riga
46. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvia Riga
47. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB1 LV Riga
48. Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
49. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB1 LATVIJA Rīga
50. Pēteris Zariņš 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
51. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
52. Agata Gornika 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
53. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
54. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
55. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
56. Marats Budjko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
57. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
58. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
59. Māra Stonka 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
60. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
61. Kristiāns Krūmiņš 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
62. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 Vingro Visi Latvija Rīga
63. Dāvids Dmitrijevs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
64. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SB2 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
65. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
66. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
68. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
69. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB1 Surikati Latvija Rīga
70. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
71. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
72. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
73. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB2 Latvija Sigulda
74. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
75. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
76. Kevin Ikpanvosa Isibor 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
77. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
78. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Lavija Rīga
79. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB2 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
80. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 Lv Rīga
81. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 Lv Rīga
82. Antons Bondarevs 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
83. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB2 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
84. Adelija Vdovina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
85. Zane Brikmane 2013 SB1 LV Rīga
86. Haralds Brikmanis 2015 VB1 LV Rīga
87. Ernests Vanags 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
88. Alise Vanaga 2012 SB1 BJBS RĪDZENE Latvija Rīga
89. Elīza Circene 2012 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
90. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
91. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
92. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 Austriņa Latvija Rīga
93. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 SK Super Nova Latvija Rīga
94. Paula Pivņenko 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
95. Laura Pivņenko 2016 SB1 Latvia Riga
96. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB1 Latvija Jēkabpils
97. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB1 Latvija Jēkabpils
98. Līva Grīnfogele 2015 SB1 LV Babīte
99. Donatella Knopa 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
100. Ralfs Priede 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga
101. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VB2 Latvia Riga
102. Mārcis Leitis 2014 VB1 Vāģi Latvija Rīga
103. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
104. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
105. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
106. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB2 Latvija Rīga
107. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
108. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
109. Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB2 Latvija Rīga
110. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
111. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
112. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
113. Rebeka Grīnberga 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
114. Ksenija Kucerenko 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
115. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
116. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
117. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
118. Haralds Jaunzems 2017 VB1 Superbēbis Latvija Rīga
119. Frīda Veidemane 2013 SB1 latvia Riga
120. Ernests Veidemanis 2010 VB2 latvia Riga
121. Ernests Jukšinskis 2013 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
122. Alberts Jukšinskis 2015 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
123. Pauls Jēkabs Roga 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
124. Kristiāna Deksne 2013 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
125. Renārs Deksnis 2015 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
126. Amelija Griškjāne 2016 SB1 greetingcards.lv Latvia Rīga
127. Orests Ruselis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīgā
128. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB1 Latvia Marupe
129. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
130. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
131. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
132. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB2 Vecās kedas Latvija Rīga
133. Bella Boluža 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
134. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
135. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
136. Katrīna Lišmane 2015 SB2 Latvija
137. Laura Lišmane 2020 SB2 Latvija
138. Helēna Zariņa 2010 SB1 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
3. Sabīne K 2002 SV Latvia Ventspils
4. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Rīgas Franču Licejs Latvija Rīga
5. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
6. Laura Kozuliņa 1985 SV Latvija Riga
7. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
9. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
10. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
11. Dagnija Matisone 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
13. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga
14. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Egons Lācis 1980 VV Latvija Rīga
16. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
17. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
18. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
19. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
20. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Irena Blauberga 1979 SV Latvija Riga
22. Vitālijs Popovs 1973 VV Latvija Riga
23. Darja Popova 2011 SV Latvija Riga
24. Marta Mellace 1981 SV latvija Rīga
25. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
26. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
28. Aivija Klūga 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
29. Velga Krūmiņa 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
30. ZANDA EGLĀJA 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Zita Zariņa 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Riga
33. Berta Lerhe 1990 SV Latvija Riga
34. Dmitrijs Golonovs 1991 VV Latvija Riga
35. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvija Rīga
36. Elīza Valtere 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
37. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
38. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
39. Evita Baukerte 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Ķekava
41. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Lv Kekava
42. Toms Pāss 1970 VV Latvija Riga
43. Kārlis Inka 2011 VV Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga