Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
2. Amanda Leja 1998 S10 Latvija Ādaži
3. Amanda Leja 1998 S10 Latvija Ādaži
4. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
5. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
6. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
7. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Uldis Galdiņš 1976 V10 LabaDaba Latvija Rīga
9. Vladislavs Selickis 1980 V10 Latvia Riga
10. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
11. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Līva Ašmane 2003 SJ5 Latvija Jelgava
2. Marika Kurnosenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Antra Soka 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Linda Buceniece 1987 SP5 Latvija Riga
5. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 VNK noskrien Latvija Rīga
6. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
8. Ina Kalugina 1992 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
9. Inese Rūsa 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
10. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
12. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Danata Podorska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Inga Ābelīte 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Olita Jadreviča 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. iveta Rožkalne 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Railija Baukerte 2010 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
19. Arturs Langenfelds 1979 VP5 Latvia RĪGA
20. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien Latvija Valmiera
21. Jūlija Ivanova 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
22. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Outdoor Training Club Latvia Rīga
23. Airisa Freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
24. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Tukums
25. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
26. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
27. Jevgenija Goidina 2001 SJ5 Move GYM Latvija Rīga
28. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIga
29. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ralfs Račàns 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
3. Iļja Matvejāns 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
4. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
5. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
6. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB Rieksti Latvija Rīga
7. Ričards Šmits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Artūrs Zaļais 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
9. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
11. Beatrise Mičule 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
12. Bruno Mičulis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
13. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
15. Adriāna Krūmiņa 2012 SB Latvija Alūksne
16. Estere Krūmiņa 2010 SB Latvija Alūksne

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Inta Kerele 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Sanita Maurīte-Šmite 1975 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvia Ludza
5. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Inese Timofejeva 1998 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Arita Krūmiņa 1986 SV Latvija Stopiņi