Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 97 Alvis Danovskis Riga Runners V10 00:36:28 (3.6) 10 03:2703:2803:3303:3603:4003:4203:4303:4503:4503:43
2. 2. 133 Uldis Katlaps V10 00:38:10 (3.8) 10 03:3003:3903:4603:4803:5203:5103:5403:5903:5603:51
3. 3. 119 Konstantīns Krjačko V10 00:39:50 (4.0) 10 03:3303:4504:0303:5804:0504:0704:0604:0504:0404:00
4. 4. 53 Gunārs Ķeģis VSK Noskrien V10 00:39:56 (4.0) 10 03:5804:0504:0703:5903:5804:0303:5903:5903:5403:52
5. 5. 104 Miks Pētersons vsk noskrien V10 00:40:12 (4.0) 10 03:4903:5003:5604:0404:0404:0804:0604:1104:0503:54
6. 6. 1 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 00:41:43 (4.2) 10 03:3103:4804:0203:5704:0504:0804:2904:3104:3104:37
7. 7. 34 Artis Šauriņš New Village Workout V10 00:42:35 (4.3) 10 03:5304:0004:1104:1704:2404:2404:2304:3704:2004:02
8. 8. 42 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 00:42:39 (4.3) 10 03:5204:0004:1304:1504:2304:2604:2804:3104:2604:02
9. 9. 80 Jānis Griņevičs vinteko.lv V10 00:42:43 (4.3) 10 03:5703:5704:0904:1104:2904:2304:2004:3604:2204:13
10. 10. 515 Mārtiņš Purenkovs LEGS MISERABLES V10 00:43:06 (4.3) 10 04:0904:0804:1704:1804:2604:2104:2704:2504:1904:12
11. 11. 114 Valdis Rozentāls V10 00:43:27 (4.3) 10 03:5403:5404:0504:1304:2104:2804:3504:3804:4304:30
12. 1. 94 Rita Anopa Vinteko S10 00:43:38 (4.4) 10 04:0604:1004:1304:1704:2204:2404:2704:3104:3304:31
13. 12. 510 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 00:44:08 (4.4) 10 04:1104:1104:1604:1904:2504:3204:3404:3704:3804:20
14. 13. 27 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 00:44:39 (4.5) 10 04:1304:0804:1604:2104:2504:3604:4004:4904:4404:24
15. 14. 13 Atis Jansons ATIS V10 00:44:46 (4.5) 10 03:3703:5104:1604:1604:2804:3404:4604:4905:0804:57
16. 15. 73 Aigars Dakteris Outdoor Training Club V10 00:46:02 (4.6) 10 04:2404:0804:2704:2804:3504:4404:4604:5704:5704:31
17. 16. 18 Jurijs Kondratenko V10 00:46:06 (4.6) 10 04:1604:1104:2604:2904:3704:5104:5804:4804:4504:42
18. 17. 147 Mārtiņš Salnājs V10 00:46:27 (4.6) 10 04:2404:2104:2604:3204:3704:4804:4704:5004:5704:41
19. 18. 57 Kārlis Rozenbergs KeyBridge V10 00:46:56 (4.7) 10 04:1404:1704:3204:3404:4104:5804:5805:0405:0704:27
20. 19. 17 Ismael Agudo Maratón Rioja V10 00:46:57 (4.7) 10 04:3104:2604:3504:3704:4304:4504:4704:5204:5904:37
21. 2. 198 Gita Vilensone S10 00:47:04 (4.7) 10 04:0704:1704:3204:4404:4604:4904:5905:0405:0704:34
22. 20. 14 Víctor Iglesias Sánchez JVLMA V10 00:47:35 (4.8) 10 04:3104:2704:3204:4104:4304:4604:4905:0105:0204:58
23. 21. 52 Anatolijs Griškjāns greetingcards.lv V10 00:47:36 (4.8) 10 04:3704:3104:3804:4304:4404:4904:5405:0204:5704:35
24. 3. 181 ILZE JANSONE S10 00:47:42 (4.8) 10 04:2104:3004:3504:5004:5004:5904:5504:5104:5604:50
25. 22. 49 Jānis Amsters V10 00:47:52 (4.8) 10 04:4204:3704:4304:4304:4504:4604:4804:5604:5704:51
26. 23. 134 Normunds Langins VSK Noskrien V10 00:48:26 (4.8) 10 04:4704:3704:3904:4604:4604:5404:5004:5605:1104:57
27. 24. 141 Nauris Pļaviņš Riga Runners V10 00:48:49 (4.9) 10 05:0104:4204:4504:4904:5004:5805:0105:0304:5904:38
28. 25. 105 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 00:48:53 (4.9) 10 04:3904:3904:4104:4504:5004:5305:0405:0405:1005:04
29. 26. 4 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien V10 00:48:56 (4.9) 10 04:2004:0204:1804:4204:5905:0305:1805:0605:3205:31
30. 27. 47 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 00:48:57 (4.9) 10 04:5304:4504:5004:4804:4504:5604:5804:5705:0304:56
31. 28. 199 tom hopkins nil V10 00:48:57 (4.9) 10 04:5304:4704:4204:5404:5104:5605:0505:0605:0104:38
32. 29. 101 Kārlis Ielejs V10 00:49:05 (4.9) 10 05:2404:5204:5504:5204:5504:5204:5204:4904:5304:36
33. 4. 20 Andžela Staškeviča S10 00:49:10 (4.9) 10 05:0504:4704:4804:5404:5604:5104:5804:5904:5704:48
34. 30. 95 Louis-Méric Ligot V10 00:49:13 (4.9) 10 04:3004:2404:3704:5705:1105:1105:2205:2004:5804:37
35. 31. 117 Māris Šteinerts BaronsUltras V10 00:49:17 (4.9) 10 04:1804:2104:4604:5605:0705:1805:1705:1305:0804:47
36. 32. 96 Kaspars Bulindžs V10 00:49:32 (5.0) 10 04:5804:4404:4704:5505:0005:0505:0605:0705:0804:37
37. 33. 209 Dimitrijs Kuļikovs Nike Run Club RIGA V10 00:49:36 (5.0) 10 04:3804:3004:3804:4104:5305:0405:2305:2405:2104:59
38. 5. 125 Aija Freiberga MRC S10 00:49:39 (5.0) 10 04:4004:3904:5405:0205:0905:0205:1205:0405:0304:49
39. 34. 83 Rolands Zuters V10 00:49:48 (5.0) 10 04:1304:1704:3604:4104:5204:5905:2806:0805:4904:41
40. 6. 7 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 00:50:33 (5.1) 10 04:3004:4305:0005:0605:1105:1105:1805:1005:1505:03
41. 35. 207 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 00:50:59 (5.1) 10 05:3904:2204:2404:4104:4306:0206:0005:3504:5604:33
42. 36. 120 Salihs Budilovics SALAM V10 00:51:14 (5.1) 10 04:3704:2804:4305:0205:1005:2505:1705:2705:4105:18
43. 37. 138 Kārlis Zuters indivīds V10 00:51:21 (5.1) 10 04:5904:4304:4905:0505:0205:1305:1305:1205:3005:32
44. 38. 67 Sergejs Kuzmins V10 00:51:32 (5.2) 10 05:2504:5304:5405:0104:5905:0405:1005:1305:2305:25
45. 39. 25 Romans Šroms VSK Noskrien V10 00:51:42 (5.2) 10 04:3604:4205:0205:1105:1605:1705:2505:3205:2805:08
46. 7. 146 Laine Strankale S10 00:52:08 (5.2) 10 04:5904:4704:5505:0605:2205:1605:2305:3205:2605:18
47. 40. 107 Māris Logins V10 00:52:17 (5.2) 10 04:4304:4505:0305:1405:1805:2505:2505:3205:3305:15
48. 8. 111 Kristiana Pole S10 00:52:24 (5.2) 10 05:2904:5305:0005:0705:1305:1505:2905:2105:2205:11
49. 9. 51 Daiga Siliņa Keybridge S10 00:52:25 (5.2) 10 04:5504:4304:4905:0905:2105:1705:2405:4605:4805:09
50. 41. 31 Jānis Dreimanis V10 00:53:19 (5.3) 10 05:1704:5904:5805:1705:1905:2305:2305:3105:4905:20
51. 10. 64 DANA IGALA S10 00:53:48 (5.4) 10 05:4804:5905:0205:1005:2205:2105:3305:3505:3805:15
52. 11. 44 Anta Veite S10 00:53:48 (5.4) 10 05:3105:0705:0605:0705:1405:3805:3505:4005:4105:04
53. 12. 156 Jordina Gili S10 00:53:54 (5.4) 10 05:3905:2405:2105:1905:2805:0905:1805:1705:2405:30
54. 13. 63 Ksenija Tihomirova - S10 00:54:29 (5.4) 10 07:0406:1005:4005:1105:0705:0604:5904:5705:0805:03
55. 42. 69 Stepans Stafiks - V10 00:54:29 (5.4) 10 07:0306:1105:4005:1005:0305:0904:5804:5805:0905:03
56. 14. 68 Jasmine Lundgren - S10 00:54:30 (5.5) 10 07:0406:1105:4005:1105:0605:0604:5804:5705:0805:04
57. 15. 41 Nora Austriņa Vrubļevska Surikati S10 00:55:03 (5.5) 10 04:4705:0205:1105:1806:1605:3306:1405:4005:4205:16
58. 43. 103 Konstantins Oševerovs Accenture Latvija V10 00:55:22 (5.5) 10 05:1805:1305:2105:2705:3205:2705:4105:4205:5505:42
59. 44. 142 Māris Zirnis V10 00:55:58 (5.6) 10 04:4504:5505:0505:3107:3605:4805:3905:4805:3005:16
60. 45. 175 Arvis Budrevičs ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 V10 00:56:39 (5.7) 10 06:2905:2705:1105:2405:3805:3105:3905:4805:4905:38
61. 16. 112 Sanita Roze S10 00:56:40 (5.7) 10 04:3304:4805:2205:3505:4005:5606:0006:0406:2406:14
62. 46. 131 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene V10 00:56:46 (5.7) 10 05:4405:2705:3405:4405:4105:4705:4506:0106:0304:53
63. 17. 132 Kristīne Gržibovska SK Dzērvene S10 00:56:46 (5.7) 10 05:4505:2705:3405:4305:4105:5005:3505:5105:4305:33
64. 18. 72 ILZE Andrijauska S10 00:56:56 (5.7) 10 05:2805:0705:2005:2805:3805:4706:0606:2005:5205:46
65. 47. 195 Ģirts Fridrihsons V10 00:57:07 (5.7) 10 06:2805:3705:1605:1706:0205:1206:2205:1206:2205:13
66. 19. 77 Inga Jurčinska S10 00:57:11 (5.7) 10 05:2005:0305:0705:4705:5205:4705:5406:0306:1306:00
67. 20. 56 Jeļena Vērdiņa S10 00:57:19 (5.7) 10 05:4305:4005:3505:4705:4705:4805:5305:5605:4505:21
68. 48. 15 Janis Smolenkovs JJ V10 00:57:23 (5.7) 10 04:5904:3604:5705:2605:4505:5106:0806:1706:4806:32
69. 21. 517 Evita Baumane S10 00:57:55 (5.8) 10 06:2905:3305:2905:2705:3505:4505:4705:5305:5505:58
70. 22. 5 Baiba Bitmane S10 00:58:05 (5.8) 10 05:3305:3005:3305:4105:4705:5005:5806:2706:0605:36
71. 23. 197 Anita Galasina Global fitness S10 00:58:18 (5.8) 10 05:4505:3805:3805:4505:5105:5405:5305:5305:5506:01
72. 49. 139 Raimonds Spricis Nike Run Club RIGA V10 00:58:22 (5.8) 10 06:2205:5006:0405:5207:5005:2905:1205:2505:1404:59
73. 24. 9 Margita Lagzdiņa - S10 00:59:15 (5.9) 10 05:4005:4405:4505:5105:5706:1406:0406:0706:0205:46
74. 50. 487 Normunds Lagzdiņš V10 00:59:24 (5.9) 10 06:2805:3905:4005:2106:0205:4606:0706:0705:4606:24
75. 25. 192 Baiba Pužule Orkla Latvija S10 00:59:38 (6.0) 10 06:1005:3805:3705:3205:4205:5506:0506:1606:3606:03
76. 26. 48 Annika Nelsone S10 00:59:44 (6.0) 10 06:0405:3105:4706:0806:2706:1906:0205:5905:5305:30
77. 27. 30 Guna Šakaliņa S10 01:00:38 (6.1) 10 06:0805:5205:5406:0206:1007:0706:5206:3004:5905:00
78. 28. 46 Ilze Zvīdriņa S10 01:01:01 (6.1) 10 05:3605:4605:5806:0106:0706:1806:1506:2606:2606:04
79. 51. 137 Alexey Nazarov ASKfm V10 01:01:05 (6.1) 10 06:2205:3505:5706:0405:5506:1706:0806:3106:3005:42
80. 52. 10 Oskars Popēns V10 01:01:11 (6.1) 10 06:3605:3905:4505:4606:0006:0106:2106:2906:3305:58
81. 53. 65 Dairis Jankovskis V10 01:01:18 (6.1) 10 06:0905:1805:2105:3605:4906:0006:4006:5006:5006:41
82. 29. 98 Santa Birģele VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija S10 01:01:33 (6.2) 10 06:1305:5806:0306:0606:0606:1306:1506:1306:1106:09
83. 30. 185 Baiba Kurme Orkla Latvija S10 01:01:33 (6.2) 10 06:1405:5706:0406:0606:0706:1306:1406:1306:1806:02
84. 31. 62 Ilze Sniega S10 01:01:34 (6.2) 10 06:2805:4806:0106:0506:0906:1106:1406:1706:1605:59
85. 32. 22 Natālija Māliņa S10 01:02:01 (6.2) 10 07:1106:1306:1406:1006:2006:2006:0906:0105:5905:20
86. 33. 40 Ieva Kalere S10 01:02:43 (6.3) 10 06:4006:0405:5206:0305:5806:2906:2206:2706:3006:12
87. 34. 115 Liene Valkovska S10 01:02:58 (6.3) 10 06:1605:4605:5205:5006:1406:3706:3807:0506:3006:06
88. 35. 33 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 01:03:18 (6.3) 10 05:2305:4106:0406:2006:2406:4106:3506:4906:3906:38
89. 54. 43 Jānis Skutelis V10 01:03:24 (6.3) 10 06:2805:3705:4206:2006:0306:3706:0007:0606:5006:37
90. 36. 148 Kristīne Salnāja S10 01:03:26 (6.3) 10 06:0905:5006:0006:1306:2206:3306:4006:4106:2706:26
91. 37. 2 Anna Mitrohina S10 01:03:55 (6.4) 10 06:0605:5106:0406:0706:1606:2706:3806:5706:5506:32
92. 38. 19 Anete Pažusa S10 01:04:15 (6.4) 10 06:3606:0906:1006:2406:3706:3106:2206:2506:4506:12
93. 55. 89 Linards Kanenergs V10 01:04:16 (6.4) 10 06:3105:3405:4306:0606:3006:4906:4906:3807:0706:23
94. 39. 55 Evita Gredzena Realto S10 01:04:29 (6.4) 10 06:2506:1006:0406:1006:3106:2406:4606:4406:5306:19
95. 40. 78 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 01:05:35 (6.6) 10 06:4505:5306:1006:1806:3206:3906:4106:4606:5706:49
96. 41. 35 Sabīne Ciemiņa D8 Sports S10 01:08:00 (6.8) 10 06:3506:0906:3506:4107:0707:1407:0207:0606:4206:45
97. 56. 128 Māris Sparāns - V10 01:19:43 (8.0) 10 06:4706:5407:2608:0208:1008:2608:1408:3508:2408:40
98. 57. 130 Valērijs Kušnirs Keybridge V10 00:52:25 (5.8) 9 04:2504:1104:3805:1205:1805:3512:0505:4805:09
99. 42. 81 Aleksandra Burkovska S10 00:57:48 (7.2) 8 05:4406:0407:0607:2408:4008:1307:1107:24
100. 43. 29 Evija Lapšina S10 00:46:43 (6.7) 7 06:0705:5506:0006:2707:0607:1107:53
101. 58. 61 Arnolds Linītis Mūsējie čempioni V10 00:28:58 (4.8) 6 04:4904:3104:4104:4905:0405:02
102. 59. 24 ottis bailey V10 00:29:46 (5.0) 6 05:0804:4805:0104:5604:4805:03
103. 60. 102 Kristaps Pilskalns Supervaroņi V10 00:29:49 (5.0) 6 04:0704:1904:3204:4404:4807:17
104. 61. 182 Pierre-Maël Dousson V10 00:34:51 (5.8) 6 06:1204:5605:0505:0605:2108:10
105. 62. 50 Ēriks Sarguns V10 00:36:25 (6.1) 6 05:3505:0305:1605:4206:2408:22
106. 63. 54 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 00:22:11 (4.4) 5 04:1504:2204:3704:3104:24
107. 44. 79 Līga Jankovska S10 00:29:12 (5.8) 5 05:4605:3905:4405:4906:13
108. 45. 518 Zane Beča S10 00:30:32 (6.1) 5 06:2805:5406:0006:0606:01
109. 46. 21 Elza Žumbure Legs Miserables S10 00:32:56 (6.6) 5 07:0306:3406:2706:2106:28
110. 64. 176 Deniss Egils Bolužs V10 00:33:19 (6.7) 5 05:2705:4106:3407:4107:54
111. 65. 90 Mārtiņš Bērziņš individuāli V10 00:35:05 (7.0) 5 07:5306:5006:5507:0006:24
112. 47. 91 Elīna Bērziņa Individuàli S10 00:35:13 (7.0) 5 07:5307:0006:4806:4306:49
113. 66. 11 Arturs Onzuls V10 00:17:41 (4.4) 4 03:3603:4303:5206:29
114. 48. 39 Madara Dabare S10 00:34:08 (8.5) 4 07:4208:3109:0208:51
115. 49. 123 Inese Neilande S10 00:18:54 (6.3) 3 05:5705:5507:01
116. 50. 28 Sigita Pilicka S10 00:12:47 (6.4) 2 06:4006:07
117. 67. 143 Sergejs Artemjevs V10 00:14:49 (14.8) 1 14:49

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 338 Jānis Mežiels ASK Patria VP5 00:16:53 (3.4) 5 03:2303:2403:2803:2503:10
2. 2. 298 Dāvis Uļģis Izturiba VP5 00:16:55 (3.4) 5 03:1703:3003:2903:2403:13
3. 3. 406 Mārtiņš Karlsons Sk Tērauds VP5 00:17:10 (3.4) 5 03:2203:2503:3003:3003:21
4. 4. 385 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga VP5 00:17:36 (3.5) 5 03:1703:2903:3403:4203:31
5. 5. 291 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 00:17:50 (3.6) 5 03:2403:2303:3503:4203:44
6. 6. 285 Andis Sakne VP5 00:18:43 (3.7) 5 03:2703:3603:4903:5303:56
7. 7. 253 Kaspars Stivriņš LU Medicīnas fakultāte VP5 00:18:46 (3.8) 5 03:4403:4903:5003:4903:32
8. 1. 447 Kristaps Piternieks VJ5 00:19:03 (3.8) 5 03:2903:4103:5703:5304:02
9. 8. 154 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 00:19:24 (3.9) 5 03:3203:4304:0504:1203:50
10. 9. 479 Jānis Ābols Maratona klubs VP5 00:19:24 (3.9) 5 03:3103:4103:5704:0504:08
11. 10. 318 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 00:20:07 (4.0) 5 03:4503:5404:1204:1603:58
12. 11. 453 Kārlis Ķuzis - VP5 00:20:14 (4.0) 5 03:4104:0104:1204:1604:03
13. 12. 205 Kristaps Lapsiņš VP5 00:20:23 (4.1) 5 03:3503:5204:1504:2604:13
14. 13. 294 Deniss Bočkovs massage4you.lv, LSC VP5 00:20:37 (4.1) 5 03:5704:0504:1304:1804:01
15. 14. 341 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 00:20:42 (4.1) 5 04:0204:1104:1504:1503:57
16. 15. 349 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība VP5 00:20:44 (4.1) 5 04:1504:0304:1104:1004:04
17. 1. 305 Sintija Šaitere SP5 00:20:58 (4.2) 5 03:4804:0304:1404:2704:25
18. 16. 362 Edmunds Krops VP5 00:21:17 (4.3) 5 03:4104:0104:3004:3104:31
19. 2. 364 Ineta Jerofejeva SP5 00:21:22 (4.3) 5 04:0604:1004:2004:2404:20
20. 17. 396 Egons Ansbergs VP5 00:21:24 (4.3) 5 04:1204:1604:2204:2504:07
21. 18. 296 Atis Lešinskis VP5 00:21:40 (4.3) 5 04:0104:1604:3204:2604:24
22. 19. 160 Rolands Trencis VP5 00:21:45 (4.4) 5 04:0604:1304:2204:3104:31
23. 3. 219 Sintija Langenfelde SP5 00:21:57 (4.4) 5 04:1604:1604:2904:3704:17
24. 1. 290 Laura Balode SJ5 00:21:58 (4.4) 5 04:1204:2004:3004:3504:19
25. 20. 511 Edijs Endols SK Delfīns VP5 00:22:00 (4.4) 5 04:1704:1804:2704:3704:19
26. 2. 438 Atis Krebss VJ5 00:22:03 (4.4) 5 04:2704:1604:3104:3304:14
27. 4. 166 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SP5 00:22:14 (4.4) 5 04:0104:2604:4304:4204:21
28. 21. 158 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 00:22:24 (4.5) 5 04:1504:2604:3104:5104:20
29. 22. 266 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 00:22:25 (4.5) 5 04:4304:2104:2204:3104:27
30. 23. 441 Zigmārs Kapteinis VP5 00:22:35 (4.5) 5 04:2204:2704:3604:4104:28
31. 24. 225 Artjoms Gusevs VP5 00:22:38 (4.5) 5 04:2804:2204:3504:4804:23
32. 25. 350 Māris Katkovskis VP5 00:22:44 (4.5) 5 04:3904:2904:3104:4004:23
33. 26. 299 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 00:22:47 (4.6) 5 04:2904:2804:3804:4104:30
34. 27. 170 Haralds Jansons VP5 00:22:48 (4.6) 5 04:0804:3204:4104:4504:41
35. 2. 240 Karīna Mellace SJ5 00:22:49 (4.6) 5 04:1304:3904:4204:4704:25
36. 3. 484 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 00:22:58 (4.6) 5 04:4004:3004:3604:3704:33
37. 4. 983 Timurs Kukes VJ5 00:23:05 (4.6) 5 04:2804:3004:4704:4704:32
38. 28. 230 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 00:23:06 (4.6) 5 04:4104:2404:3304:4904:36
39. 29. 306 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 00:23:10 (4.6) 5 04:1704:3204:4404:5704:39
40. 3. 360 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 00:23:12 (4.6) 5 04:1004:3604:4204:5604:47
41. 5. 167 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 00:23:15 (4.7) 5 04:2804:3504:4104:4704:41
42. 30. 457 Artūrs Gulbis VP5 00:23:21 (4.7) 5 04:4104:3504:3904:4504:39
43. 4. 254 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 00:23:24 (4.7) 5 04:3104:3304:4404:5204:43
44. 6. 368 Ieva Spruženiece SP5 00:23:30 (4.7) 5 04:3104:3704:4804:5304:39
45. 5. 234 Darja Vdovina Sporta skola Arkādija SJ5 00:23:33 (4.7) 5 04:4804:4404:3604:4204:41
46. 31. 172 Intars Krūmiņš VP5 00:23:39 (4.7) 5 04:2504:4405:0004:5404:34
47. 32. 232 DAINIS KRONBERGS TUKUMS VP5 00:23:46 (4.8) 5 05:0504:3804:3804:5004:32
48. 33. 245 Jānis Linītis VP5 00:23:55 (4.8) 5 04:4804:3104:4104:4905:04
49. 34. 359 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 00:23:58 (4.8) 5 04:4104:4404:5305:0604:31
50. 35. 168 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 00:23:59 (4.8) 5 04:4404:5304:5004:4904:41
51. 36. 348 Salvis Savickis VP5 00:24:16 (4.9) 5 05:4004:5204:4204:3904:21
52. 37. 196 Arturs Zaharovs VP5 00:24:38 (4.9) 5 05:1104:4804:5904:5904:39
53. 38. 187 Aleksandrs Suhanovs VP5 00:24:38 (4.9) 5 04:3504:3905:0205:1505:04
54. 39. 260 Renats Nikitins Rigas satiksme VP5 00:24:43 (4.9) 5 04:5704:4404:5705:0804:55
55. 40. 173 Mārtiņš Drāke VP5 00:24:45 (5.0) 5 04:5504:5804:5705:0404:50
56. 6. 319 Jurate Paula Romānova Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 00:24:47 (5.0) 5 05:0805:0805:0104:5604:32
57. 5. 317 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VJ5 00:24:50 (5.0) 5 05:0705:0105:0305:0204:36
58. 6. 485 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 00:24:51 (5.0) 5 04:5104:5805:0405:1004:45
59. 41. 516 Ernests Berkmanis VP5 00:25:04 (5.0) 5 05:4604:4804:4905:0104:37
60. 42. 386 Viktors Baleišis naf VP5 00:25:06 (5.0) 5 05:1304:4904:5605:0205:05
61. 7. 178 Lāsma Caune SP5 00:25:06 (5.0) 5 04:5804:5204:5705:0705:10
62. 8. 155 Nellija Baliko SP5 00:25:14 (5.0) 5 04:4004:4804:5705:1605:30
63. 9. 363 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi SP5 00:25:17 (5.1) 5 04:3604:5605:1105:2105:12
64. 43. 157 Gundars Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 00:25:21 (5.1) 5 04:4204:5605:1105:2305:07
65. 10. 165 Gunita Daldere SP5 00:25:27 (5.1) 5 04:5604:5005:2105:2604:52
66. 11. 228 Ilze Izabella Dindune SP5 00:25:39 (5.1) 5 05:1004:5905:0805:1605:04
67. 12. 169 Ieva Livčāne SP5 00:25:40 (5.1) 5 04:5405:0205:1505:1905:08
68. 13. 442 Liene Repele SP5 00:25:41 (5.1) 5 04:5005:0305:1705:2805:01
69. 44. 361 Ivo Puškins VP5 00:25:55 (5.2) 5 05:0304:5105:0705:2305:30
70. 14. 432 Jūlija Loginova SP5 00:25:58 (5.2) 5 05:2405:1105:1005:1105:00
71. 15. 308 Dace Kozlovska SP5 00:26:25 (5.3) 5 05:2205:1005:2205:2205:07
72. 45. 344 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 00:26:27 (5.3) 5 04:3705:0005:2605:4105:41
73. 16. 514 Zita Zariņa SP5 00:26:31 (5.3) 5 05:2405:0305:2005:2705:14
74. 17. 177 Lāsma Caune SP5 00:26:39 (5.3) 5 05:0105:2405:3405:2705:10
75. 18. 295 Olga Trofimova SP5 00:26:46 (5.4) 5 05:1405:1505:1905:3005:25
76. 19. 431 Anna Ivanova SP5 00:26:59 (5.4) 5 05:3605:1805:2505:3205:05
77. 46. 202 Uģis Kalniņš VP5 00:27:00 (5.4) 5 05:4205:1205:0805:3105:25
78. 7. 304 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 00:27:06 (5.4) 5 05:0705:1005:0105:5305:53
79. 7. 258 Reinis Gailis VJ5 00:27:25 (5.5) 5 05:1304:4605:1106:0606:06
80. 47. 303 Jurijs Makarenko VP5 00:27:35 (5.5) 5 05:5205:0105:1905:3805:43
81. 20. 395 Evija Ziediņa SP5 00:27:36 (5.5) 5 05:0405:1705:3805:4405:51
82. 21. 189 Evita Ukavica SP5 00:27:38 (5.5) 5 06:1904:5505:1705:4705:17
83. 22. 223 Inga Dzene SP5 00:27:40 (5.5) 5 05:2105:1805:2605:4305:49
84. 23. 162 Inese Rudavina SP5 00:27:45 (5.6) 5 05:4305:2705:3005:3505:29
85. 48. 489 Viktors Valts VP5 00:28:03 (5.6) 5 06:2805:2805:1105:2305:30
86. 24. 407 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona klubs SP5 00:28:18 (5.7) 5 05:3105:3505:4405:5005:37
87. 25. 271 Ksenija Tkača LB SP5 00:28:23 (5.7) 5 06:3005:4005:4005:3404:57
88. 26. 333 Sintija Bērziņa SP5 00:28:25 (5.7) 5 06:3005:1805:2205:3905:34
89. 27. 204 Anda Luža SP5 00:28:29 (5.7) 5 05:1205:3705:5305:5905:45
90. 49. 235 Konstantīns Šatunovs VP5 00:28:56 (5.8) 5 05:2905:3105:5006:0805:55
91. 50. 437 Jurijs Turkins Graanul Invest VP5 00:29:04 (5.8) 5 06:0805:3605:4005:4605:52
92. 51. 434 Jānis Ābele Debešķīgs VP5 00:29:04 (5.8) 5 05:3705:1705:4706:1606:05
93. 52. 249 Aleksandrs Razdorovs VP5 00:29:08 (5.8) 5 05:2305:2806:0406:4505:25
94. 28. 248 Maija Macuka SP5 00:29:15 (5.9) 5 05:2605:3006:0006:4805:29
95. 8. 300 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 00:29:22 (5.9) 5 05:2305:5206:0206:0505:58
96. 53. 337 Andrejs Manuhins privat VP5 00:29:24 (5.9) 5 05:5405:4805:5405:5105:55
97. 29. 343 Paula Deimante SP5 00:29:27 (5.9) 5 06:1605:3105:4406:0205:51
98. 30. 321 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 00:29:30 (5.9) 5 05:4206:0405:5806:0805:36
99. 31. 233 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 00:29:39 (5.9) 5 06:0105:5105:5606:0205:47
100. 32. 206 Agnese Žukova SP5 00:29:40 (5.9) 5 06:4006:0505:4805:3805:27
101. 33. 376 Elīna Rence SP5 00:29:51 (6.0) 5 06:1805:4605:5906:0705:40
102. 34. 375 Evija PŪLIŅA SP5 00:29:52 (6.0) 5 06:1805:4705:5806:0605:40
103. 9. 354 Evelīna Broka SJ5 00:29:54 (6.0) 5 04:2805:2606:0608:5704:55
104. 35. 183 Anete Vičmane SP5 00:30:06 (6.0) 5 06:1005:3306:0906:1905:54
105. 36. 264 Ieva Kondratenko SP5 00:30:09 (6.0) 5 06:1706:0706:0806:0705:27
106. 37. 279 Krista Burģele SP5 00:30:09 (6.0) 5 06:2605:5505:5606:0405:45
107. 38. 433 Baiba Narvila SP5 00:30:17 (6.1) 5 06:4505:3905:3906:0406:08
108. 54. 339 Aleksandrs Takašovs VP5 00:30:26 (6.1) 5 06:5506:1105:4205:4605:50
109. 39. 171 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 00:30:53 (6.2) 5 06:1706:0306:1406:1206:05
110. 40. 342 Madara Ambrēna SP5 00:30:55 (6.2) 5 06:2506:1506:1106:1405:47
111. 41. 252 Santa Briede SP5 00:30:58 (6.2) 5 06:0205:4906:1106:1906:35
112. 55. 446 Juris Gailis VP5 00:31:02 (6.2) 5 06:2806:0506:1206:1705:58
113. 42. 435 Sandra Zālamane Orkla Latvija SP5 00:31:04 (6.2) 5 07:0006:0405:5106:0506:03
114. 43. 340 Elīna Prauliņa SP5 00:31:23 (6.3) 5 06:3206:2206:1106:0806:08
115. 44. 191 Marta Lapiņa SP5 00:31:31 (6.3) 5 06:2606:2206:2106:1306:07
116. 10. 236 Antonete Martinsone SJ5 00:31:38 (6.3) 5 06:4306:2306:1606:3205:43
117. 45. 161 Agita Danenberga SP5 00:31:40 (6.3) 5 05:3806:1006:4106:5206:17
118. 8. 412 Matīss Simkevičs VJ5 00:31:40 (6.3) 5 05:1505:4906:3407:1806:43
119. 46. 325 Santa Suta SP5 00:31:42 (6.3) 5 07:0606:2006:0906:1405:52
120. 56. 324 Gunārs Circenis VP5 00:31:42 (6.3) 5 07:0506:2006:0906:1405:52
121. 47. 227 Kristīne Urbova SP5 00:31:43 (6.3) 5 06:1805:5606:1506:3806:34
122. 48. 250 Karina Akmentiņa SP5 00:31:47 (6.4) 5 07:0106:1506:1306:2505:52
123. 49. 211 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 00:31:48 (6.4) 5 06:4306:2306:1506:3205:53
124. 50. 287 Evita Zariņa SP5 00:31:56 (6.4) 5 06:0006:0106:3206:4606:34
125. 51. 410 Līga Simkeviča SP5 00:31:56 (6.4) 5 05:4606:0106:2406:4906:54
126. 52. 413 Franziska Berger SP5 00:31:58 (6.4) 5 06:1005:5206:1407:0006:41
127. 57. 251 Jānis Akmentiņš VP5 00:31:59 (6.4) 5 07:0006:1506:1206:2506:05
128. 9. 283 Andrejs Kondratenko VJ5 00:32:01 (6.4) 5 05:5305:5606:4206:0807:19
129. 53. 513 Ilze Vasiļjeva SP5 00:32:02 (6.4) 5 07:0306:2506:2106:1705:53
130. 58. 332 Dainis Ungurs VP5 00:32:03 (6.4) 5 05:3405:4806:3407:2006:45
131. 54. 208 airisa freimane SP5 00:32:03 (6.4) 5 06:5706:1406:0506:2006:25
132. 59. 436 Aleksandrs Loginovs VP5 00:32:13 (6.4) 5 06:4106:1706:3406:2306:15
133. 55. 179 Iveta Kraze SP5 00:32:23 (6.5) 5 06:3505:5706:2707:1506:07
134. 60. 328 Atis Matisons VP5 00:32:26 (6.5) 5 06:4706:0006:2106:4306:32
135. 56. 262 Vineta Krafta SP5 00:32:29 (6.5) 5 06:2606:1206:3106:4206:36
136. 57. 186 Justīne Kalniņa SP5 00:32:39 (6.5) 5 06:1106:1406:4806:4306:42
137. 58. 276 Aiga Rinka SP5 00:32:50 (6.6) 5 06:5206:1306:2706:3906:37
138. 10. 259 Ritvars Gailis VJ5 00:33:15 (6.7) 5 05:1605:1606:0807:0709:25
139. 59. 257 Solvita Gaile SP5 00:33:16 (6.7) 5 06:2706:0606:1306:2308:05
140. 11. 273 Kitija Cipkaite LB SJ5 00:33:18 (6.7) 5 06:0906:4306:3907:3306:13
141. 60. 153 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 00:33:26 (6.7) 5 06:2006:3106:4606:5406:53
142. 61. 297 Irita Maculeviča SP5 00:33:27 (6.7) 5 06:4806:3006:3706:4806:42
143. 62. 314 ieva veidemane SP5 00:33:36 (6.7) 5 06:0306:2206:4907:1207:07
144. 63. 382 zane Kļava SP5 00:33:41 (6.7) 5 06:3206:2207:0506:4906:52
145. 64. 281 Arta Groma SP5 00:33:44 (6.7) 5 07:1406:4106:2306:3906:46
146. 65. 238 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 00:33:55 (6.8) 5 06:5106:4506:3906:5606:42
147. 66. 415 Dagnija Meiere SP5 00:34:02 (6.8) 5 07:3406:4006:5006:4306:13
148. 67. 322 Evija Gabrāne nav SP5 00:34:07 (6.8) 5 06:5906:4506:5306:5506:33
149. 68. 320 Zanda Doļģe SP5 00:34:08 (6.8) 5 07:0106:4306:5306:5506:33
150. 12. 445 Lote Ermane SJ5 00:34:22 (6.9) 5 06:5106:3706:4507:1406:53
151. 69. 408 Evita Kļaviņa SP5 00:34:33 (6.9) 5 06:4506:2706:4507:0807:26
152. 13. 220 Janta Putniņa SJ5 00:34:40 (6.9) 5 06:5206:5107:0407:0206:50
153. 70. 426 Guna Matveja SP5 00:34:43 (6.9) 5 06:5006:4206:5107:0807:10
154. 71. 358 Anastasija Tetarenko SP5 00:34:45 (7.0) 5 06:0606:5407:2107:1707:04
155. 72. 311 Baiba Saprovska SP5 00:34:48 (7.0) 5 07:1606:3406:4507:2806:42
156. 73. 246 Anete Arāja SP5 00:34:58 (7.0) 5 06:4606:2006:4807:3107:31
157. 74. 222 Indra Supe Rīgas satiksme SP5 00:35:01 (7.0) 5 06:5506:4507:1607:0107:03
158. 75. 231 Svetlana Matvejeva SP5 00:35:20 (7.1) 5 06:2907:0507:1107:1807:15
159. 61. 247 Arnis Lukins VP5 00:35:24 (7.1) 5 06:3505:5807:2908:0807:11
160. 76. 269 Dita Seržāne LB SP5 00:35:39 (7.1) 5 06:5206:5307:2007:3007:01
161. 77. 454 Inese Ābele SP5 00:35:39 (7.1) 5 06:3006:4607:1507:4407:23
162. 78. 483 Simona Rutkovska SP5 00:36:05 (7.2) 5 06:5006:4507:1307:2707:48
163. 62. 275 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 00:36:25 (7.3) 5 07:3207:1007:1507:3206:55
164. 79. 414 Eva Schmeissl SP5 00:36:31 (7.3) 5 06:2406:5307:2707:3708:08
165. 80. 302 Linda Bebre SP5 00:36:59 (7.4) 5 06:1907:3007:3907:5007:39
166. 81. 284 Santa Kārkliņa SP5 00:37:14 (7.4) 5 07:1606:5207:3808:0907:16
167. 63. 419 Krišjānis Segliņš VP5 00:37:36 (7.5) 5 07:3407:0307:2907:4407:44
168. 82. 282 Anete Amere - SP5 00:38:05 (7.6) 5 07:1306:4208:0807:4908:11
169. 83. 389 Aija Strazda SP5 00:38:19 (7.7) 5 06:2506:5808:1809:1907:17
170. 64. 366 Mārtiņš Čudars VP5 00:38:54 (7.8) 5 07:3007:2007:3408:0108:27
171. 84. 190 Olga Dadeika SP5 00:40:08 (8.0) 5 07:3707:3007:5409:3407:32
172. 85. 367 Dita Usāre SP5 00:40:12 (8.0) 5 07:3007:2108:1608:5208:11
173. 14. 388 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SJ5 00:45:52 (9.2) 5 11:1611:2307:2808:0407:39
174. 11. 265 Martins Kondratenko VJ5 00:49:46 (10.0) 5 07:3608:3610:4311:1911:29
175. 15. 193 Agate Šauriņa New Village Workout SJ5 00:28:39 (7.2) 4 06:1807:0907:4507:26
176. 12. 289 Ansis Eglājs VJ5 00:28:50 (9.6) 3 05:1206:3617:01
177. 16. 272 Veronika Alksne LB SJ5 00:06:30 (6.5) 1 06:30
178. 65. 512 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 00:58:36 (58.6) 1 10:36
179. 17. 188 Jevgenija Goidina MoveGYM SJ5 01:13:38 (73.6) 1 13:38

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 724 Toms Ozols VB2 00:01:45 (3.5) 1 01:45
2. 1. 820 Darja Vdovina SB2 00:01:46 (3.6) 1 01:46
3. 2. 788 Kristians Freimanis VB2 00:01:53 (3.8) 1 01:53
4. 3. 892 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB2 00:01:56 (3.9) 1 01:56
5. 2. 749 Evelīna Jaunzeme Sporta skola "Arkādija" SB2 00:01:58 (3.9) 1 01:58
6. 3. 810 Elza Ratniece SPORTLAT SB2 00:01:59 (4.0) 1 01:59
7. 4. 750 Henrijs Tavars VB2 00:02:01 (4.0) 1 02:01
8. 4. 839 Railija Baukerte SB2 00:02:02 (4.1) 1 02:02
9. 5. 727 Timurs Saldābols VB2 00:02:07 (4.3) 1 02:07
10. 5. 747 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB2 00:02:07 (4.3) 1 02:07
11. 6. 925 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB2 00:02:08 (4.3) 1 02:08
12. 7. 732 Diāna Dmitrijeva Vingro Visi SB2 00:02:10 (4.4) 1 02:10
13. 6. 999 Maksims Berežnojs VB2 00:02:13 (4.4) 1 02:13
14. 7. 996 Mārtiņš Cišs VB2 00:02:13 (4.5) 1 02:13
15. 8. 802 Kitija Cipkaite LB SB2 00:02:14 (4.5) 1 02:14
16. 8. 781 Oskars Veits VB2 00:02:16 (4.5) 1 02:16
17. 9. 890 Mariss Pētersons vsk noskrien VB2 00:02:19 (4.6) 1 02:19
18. 10. 827 Ansis Eglājs VB2 00:02:21 (4.7) 1 02:21
19. 11. 832 Roberts Veļesevičs VB2 00:02:21 (4.7) 1 02:21
20. 12. 922 Kristofers Konons VB2 00:02:22 (4.7) 1 02:22
21. 13. 877 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VB2 00:02:22 (4.8) 1 02:22
22. 14. 828 Atis Eglājs VB2 00:02:25 (4.9) 1 02:25
23. 15. 872 Ralfs Briedis VB2 00:02:27 (4.9) 1 02:27
24. 16. 894 Alberts Vasiļevičs ind. VB2 00:02:29 (5.0) 1 02:29
25. 9. 801 Veronika Alksne LB SB2 00:02:29 (5.0) 1 02:29
26. 10. 726 Agate Šauriņa New Village Workout SB2 00:02:30 (5.0) 1 02:30
27. 17. 876 Konstantins Lobovičs VB2 00:02:32 (5.1) 1 02:32
28. 11. 803 Agata Gornika SB2 00:02:32 (5.1) 1 02:32
29. 12. 741 Glorija Burģe SB2 00:02:41 (5.4) 1 02:41
30. 18. 807 Jorens Alksnis LB VB2 00:02:43 (5.4) 1 02:43
31. 13. 717 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 00:02:43 (5.4) 1 02:43
32. 14. 716 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB2 00:02:43 (5.5) 1 02:43
33. 15. 833 Alisija Veļeseviča SB2 00:02:44 (5.5) 1 02:44
34. 16. 760 Reina Tãlmane SB2 00:02:44 (5.5) 1 02:44
35. 19. 786 Adrians Visers VB2 00:02:45 (5.5) 1 02:45
36. 20. 897 Rihards Slapiņš VB2 00:02:46 (5.6) 1 02:46
37. 21. 764 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB2 00:02:46 (5.6) 1 02:46
38. 17. 905 Elza Patmalnika SB2 00:02:50 (5.7) 1 02:50
39. 18. 787 Daniela Visere SB2 00:02:50 (5.7) 1 02:50
40. 22. 789 Kārlis Cīmurs cīmurēni VB2 00:02:53 (5.8) 1 02:53
41. 19. 867 Bella Boluža SB2 00:03:03 (6.1) 1 03:03
42. 23. 835 Georgijs Hačatrjans VB2 00:03:04 (6.2) 1 03:04
43. 20. 767 Paula Piņķe-Finka SB2 00:03:13 (6.5) 1 03:13
44. 21. 838 Megija Sēkliņa SB2 00:55:23 (110.8) 1 07:23
1. 1. 757 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati VB1 00:02:15 (4.5) 1 02:15
2. 1. 997 Marta Kerele SB1 00:02:17 (4.6) 1 02:17
3. 2. 763 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB1 00:02:18 (4.6) 1 02:18
4. 2. 710 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 00:02:20 (4.7) 1 02:20
5. 3. 982 Marats Budjko VB1 00:02:21 (4.7) 1 02:21
6. 3. 842 Laura Jēkabsone Rikor SB1 00:02:22 (4.8) 1 02:22
7. 4. 735 Margarita Panova SB1 00:02:25 (4.9) 1 02:25
8. 5. 840 Sofija Baukerte SB1 00:02:32 (5.1) 1 02:32
9. 6. 720 Alisa Mitrohina SB1 00:02:36 (5.2) 1 02:36
10. 7. 800 Maija Meijere . SB1 00:02:38 (5.3) 1 02:38
11. 4. 823 Ādams Krošs VB1 00:02:43 (5.4) 1 02:43
12. 8. 981 Nelli Budjko SB1 00:02:43 (5.5) 1 02:43
13. 9. 869 Bruno Mičulis SB1 00:02:46 (5.6) 1 02:46
14. 5. 776 Antons Bondarevs VB1 00:02:48 (5.6) 1 02:48
15. 6. 903 Artjoms Rutko VB1 00:02:50 (5.7) 1 02:50
16. 10. 742 Ērika Burģe SB1 00:02:50 (5.7) 1 02:50
17. 11. 873 Frīda Veidemane SB1 00:02:53 (5.8) 1 02:53
18. 12. 708 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 00:02:56 (5.9) 1 02:56
19. 13. 734 Paula Caune SB1 00:02:57 (5.9) 1 02:57
20. 14. 779 Alise Korņeva SB1 00:02:59 (6.0) 1 02:59
21. 7. 809 Mārcis Ambrēns VB1 00:03:00 (6.0) 1 03:00
22. 15. 863 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB1 00:03:00 (6.0) 1 03:00
23. 16. 980 Adrija Zellīte SB1 00:03:01 (6.1) 1 03:01
24. 8. 777 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 00:03:05 (6.2) 1 03:05
25. 17. 808 Emma Alksne LB SB1 00:03:05 (6.2) 1 03:05
26. 9. 906 Roberts Teteris VB1 00:03:12 (6.4) 1 03:12
27. 18. 895 Viktorjia Vasiļeviča ind. SB1 00:03:14 (6.5) 1 03:14
28. 19. 748 Ksenija Kucerenko SB1 00:03:15 (6.5) 1 03:15
29. 20. 875 Elīna Zemture SB1 00:03:15 (6.5) 1 03:15
30. 10. 902 Evans Voits VB1 00:03:17 (6.6) 1 03:17
31. 21. 878 Rēzija Anopa Vinteko SB1 00:03:18 (6.6) 1 03:18
32. 22. 830 Alise Vanaga SB1 00:03:21 (6.7) 1 03:21
33. 23. 740 Eliza Dimitrieva JJ SB1 00:03:24 (6.8) 1 03:24
34. 24. 912 Paula Armane SB1 00:03:30 (7.0) 1 03:30
35. 25. 998 Madara Kerele SB1 00:03:30 (7.0) 1 03:30
36. 11. 774 Renārs Lūsis VB1 00:03:34 (7.2) 1 03:34
37. 26. 794 Henriete Ziediņa SB1 00:03:37 (7.2) 1 03:37
38. 27. 766 Alise Strazda SB1 00:03:42 (7.4) 1 03:42
39. 28. 721 Elizabete Misjuna SB1 00:03:49 (7.6) 1 03:49
40. 12. 948 Artis Kotlers VB1 00:03:49 (7.7) 1 03:49
41. 29. 816 Zane Brikmane SB1 00:03:57 (7.9) 1 03:57
42. 30. 947 Donatella Knopa SB1 00:03:57 (7.9) 1 03:57
43. 13. 744 Toms Cišs VB1 00:04:01 (8.1) 1 04:01
44. 14. 703 Daumants Stonka VB1 00:04:03 (8.1) 1 04:03
45. 31. 782 Lilita Veite SB1 00:04:03 (8.1) 1 04:03
46. 32. 889 Adriana Kanašķe SB1 00:04:03 (8.1) 1 04:03
47. 33. 860 Laura Maculeviča SB1 00:04:04 (8.2) 1 04:04
48. 15. 736 Jegors Panovs VB1 00:04:05 (8.2) 1 04:05
49. 34. 799 VERONIKA FEIMANE SB1 00:04:05 (8.2) 1 04:05
50. 35. 813 Paula Pivņenko SB1 00:04:05 (8.2) 1 04:05
51. 36. 841 Emīlija Romaņuka Emi fanu klubs SB1 00:04:20 (8.7) 1 04:20
52. 16. 811 Edgars Ratnieks SPORTLAT VB1 00:04:25 (8.8) 1 04:25
53. 17. 831 Ernests Vanags VB1 00:04:36 (9.2) 1 04:36
54. 37. 702 Māra Stonka SB1 00:04:43 (9.4) 1 04:43
55. 38. 829 Liene Eglāja SB1 00:04:43 (9.5) 1 04:43
56. 39. 901 Samanta PUTNIECE SB1 00:04:47 (9.6) 1 04:47
57. 40. 891 Marta Pētersone vsk noskrien SB1 00:04:58 (9.9) 1 04:58
58. 41. 814 Laura Pivņenko SB1 00:04:59 (10.0) 1 04:59
59. 18. 913 Henrijs Armanis VB1 00:05:06 (10.2) 1 05:06
60. 19. 769 Oskars Strazds VB1 00:05:08 (10.3) 1 05:08
61. 42. 709 Melisa Vanaga SB1 00:05:10 (10.4) 1 05:10
62. 43. 706 Rūta Bethere SB1 00:06:25 (12.9) 1 06:25
63. 20. 778 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 00:06:26 (12.9) 1 06:26
64. 21. 858 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 00:06:27 (12.9) 1 06:27
65. 22. 783 Viesturs Veits VB1 00:06:28 (12.9) 1 06:28
66. 44. 711 Gabriela Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 00:06:42 (13.4) 1 06:42
67. 45. 815 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 00:06:43 (13.5) 1 06:43
68. 23. 743 Imants Burģis VB1 00:06:59 (14.0) 1 06:59
69. 46. 731 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 00:06:59 (14.0) 1 06:59
70. 47. 896 Austra Matisone SB1 00:07:38 (15.3) 1 07:38
71. 24. 812 Edvīns Ratnieks SPORTLAT VB1 00:14:14 (28.5) 1 14:14
72. 25. 893 Artūrs Vasiļevičs ind VB1 00:26:11 (52.4) 1 02:11
73. 0. 920 Amelija Griškjāne greetingcards.lv DNS

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 506 Māris Punculis VV 00:27:15 (4.5) 6 04:2604:2004:3104:3704:2604:52
2. 2. 444 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 00:26:23 (5.3) 5 05:1604:5605:1205:2305:34
3. 3. 456 Jānis Baukerts VV 00:26:47 (5.4) 5 05:1105:1505:2005:3005:28
4. 1. 423 Inta Cīmure cīmurēni SV 00:28:14 (5.6) 5 06:1105:3405:3205:3205:23
5. 4. 508 Salvo Sadikovs VV 00:29:34 (5.9) 5 06:5606:0605:4105:2805:20
6. 5. 400 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 00:21:55 (5.5) 4 04:0804:2104:2708:58
7. 2. 418 Ennija Ozoliņa SV 00:24:52 (6.2) 4 05:4306:1106:2206:34
8. 6. 493 Voldemārs Burģis VV 00:24:53 (6.2) 4 07:0105:5805:4906:03
9. 7. 473 Toms Pāss VV 00:25:00 (6.3) 4 06:5606:0606:0005:56
10. 3. 502 Mārīte Jurgelāne SV 00:25:20 (6.3) 4 06:3906:1406:1206:13
11. 4. 469 Yana Makarycheva SV 00:26:06 (6.5) 4 06:2106:2706:3306:44
12. 8. 459 Lauris Ermanis VV 00:26:58 (6.7) 4 06:4506:2806:2307:21
13. 5. 392 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 00:27:39 (6.9) 4 06:3707:3107:0206:28
14. 6. 427 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 00:27:39 (6.9) 4 07:3107:2008:0904:38
15. 7. 443 Evita Baukerte SV 00:28:24 (7.1) 4 06:3007:0807:2707:16
16. 8. 505 Rita Krūzīte SV 00:28:27 (7.1) 4 06:3007:0807:3207:15
17. 9. 501 ZANDA EGLĀJA SV 00:28:44 (7.2) 4 07:3708:2407:3905:03
18. 10. 507 Laura Jurševska SV 00:29:06 (7.3) 4 07:0606:4307:3107:45
19. 11. 393 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:29:47 (7.4) 4 05:5904:0804:0915:29
20. 12. 394 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:14:39 (4.9) 3 06:5003:3804:11
21. 13. 462 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 00:20:01 (6.7) 3 06:4006:2206:59
22. 14. 498 Valda Kreicberga SV 00:20:06 (6.7) 3 06:4806:3806:39
23. 9. 499 Igo Kreicbergs VV 00:20:06 (6.7) 3 06:4806:3806:38
24. 15. 420 Juta Opmane SV 00:20:06 (6.7) 3 07:0406:3306:29
25. 16. 503 Elita Skadiņa SV 00:20:45 (6.9) 3 06:3906:5207:13
26. 17. 509 Monta Tīberga SV 00:22:12 (7.4) 3 06:3407:5807:39
27. 18. 424 Agnese Bimšteina SV 00:22:45 (7.6) 3 07:1807:2907:56
28. 19. 460 Laura Kozuliņa SV 00:23:26 (7.8) 3 11:4106:4105:02
29. 20. 428 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 00:27:33 (9.2) 3 09:3509:0208:55
30. 10. 448 Deniss Panovs VV 00:28:02 (9.3) 3 07:0607:2313:31
31. 21. 401 Jevgēnija Panova SV 00:28:02 (9.3) 3 07:0607:2413:32
32. 22. 455 Kristīne Mičule SV 00:14:29 (7.2) 2 07:1707:11
33. 23. 496 lienite dundure herbbalif SV 00:20:31 (10.3) 2 10:1810:12
34. 24. 452 Iveta Kovnacka SV 00:23:16 (11.6) 2 11:2611:50
35. 25. 439 Marta Mellace SV 00:16:21 (16.4) 1 16:21
36. 11. 440 Eduards Mellacis VV 00:16:22 (16.4) 1 16:22