Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 278 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 00:39:10 (3.6) 10 03:4403:4903:5203:5303:5603:5804:0303:5503:5903:56
2. 2. 976 Alvis Danovskis V10 00:40:31 (3.7) 10 03:4503:5003:5604:0504:0304:0904:1404:0804:0904:07
3. 3. 260 Uldis Katlaps V10 00:41:08 (3.7) 10 03:5104:0304:0604:0604:0904:1004:1504:0604:0904:09
4. 4. 250 Jānis Jerofejevs V10 00:42:56 (3.9) 10 04:1404:2204:0904:1404:1604:1704:2104:2204:2104:15
5. 1. 20 Klinta Lauska ISOSTAR S10 00:44:20 (4.0) 10 04:1004:2204:2404:2404:2804:3204:2604:3304:3104:25
6. 5. 237 Raitis Gržibovskis VSKNoskrien V10 00:45:31 (4.1) 10 04:1504:2004:2604:3304:3204:4104:3704:4004:3904:42
7. 6. 854 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība V10 00:46:23 (4.2) 10 04:3004:3004:3504:4204:4304:4604:4104:4404:3904:29
8. 7. 246 Atis Jansons Team Jansoni V10 00:46:42 (4.2) 10 04:0804:2904:4104:4204:4504:4804:5004:5204:4804:35
9. 8. 894 Valdis Rozentāls V10 00:47:03 (4.3) 10 04:2204:2804:3204:3704:4404:4804:5004:5504:5704:44
10. 9. 548 Mārtiņš Purenkovs Legs Miserables V10 00:47:03 (4.3) 10 04:2104:3404:4704:4504:5004:4904:5004:4804:5004:24
11. 10. 543 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 00:47:24 (4.3) 10 04:2904:3304:3704:4604:4704:5304:5304:5404:5404:33
12. 11. 252 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 00:47:26 (4.3) 10 04:2704:3904:4904:5904:5204:5704:4504:4704:4904:18
13. 12. 242 Uģis Inka Vecās Kedas V10 00:47:35 (4.3) 10 04:2904:3804:4304:4904:5005:0804:5004:4904:4904:24
14. 13. 800 Rolf Fredheim V10 00:47:35 (4.3) 10 04:2304:4004:4304:4904:4704:5904:5504:5004:5304:32
15. 14. 247 Juris Jansons Riga Ironman Team V10 00:47:50 (4.3) 10 04:3304:4004:5104:5004:5204:5404:4804:5004:4904:38
16. 15. 302 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 00:48:20 (4.4) 10 04:5504:4804:4904:4504:4904:5104:4504:4704:5304:54
17. 16. 215 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 00:48:31 (4.4) 10 04:2404:3704:4404:5004:5505:0605:0204:5705:0204:50
18. 17. 216 Pēteris Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 00:49:14 (4.5) 10 04:2404:4104:4404:4904:5405:0405:0905:1605:1804:50
19. 18. 850 Andrejs Maļukovs V10 00:49:51 (4.5) 10 04:5904:5804:5905:0205:0505:0205:0305:0305:0004:37
20. 2. 205 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 00:49:57 (4.5) 10 04:3004:4004:5104:5805:0305:1205:1505:1405:1204:58
21. 19. 293 Uldis Pormeisters V10 00:50:21 (4.6) 10 04:3704:4904:5905:0405:0705:1305:1405:1105:0804:54
22. 20. 219 Aigars Dakteris Outdoor Training Club V10 00:50:39 (4.6) 10 04:5204:5705:0105:0605:0705:1005:0505:0905:0505:03
23. 21. 760 Māris Šteinerts V10 00:50:43 (4.6) 10 04:3804:5105:0305:1405:1505:0805:1705:2105:1104:39
24. 22. 213 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien V10 00:50:49 (4.6) 10 04:3604:4504:5505:0105:0705:2605:1405:2005:1405:05
25. 23. 239 Artjoms Gusevs V10 00:51:04 (4.6) 10 04:5005:0005:0805:0905:1305:2405:2705:0305:0604:38
26. 24. 241 Kārlis Ielejs VSK Noskrien V10 00:51:12 (4.7) 10 05:1305:0105:0405:0605:0505:1105:0805:1205:0505:02
27. 25. 909 Valdis Čunka Vichy V10 00:51:12 (4.7) 10 05:0005:0205:0705:0905:1005:1205:1705:1205:1104:47
28. 26. 266 Igors Kozlovs V10 00:51:13 (4.7) 10 04:5004:5805:0605:0805:1305:1405:2305:1205:1304:51
29. 27. 809 Māris Vizulis Trakie Eži V10 00:51:21 (4.7) 10 04:3604:5505:0905:1405:1805:2305:2305:1905:1604:45
30. 3. 236 Kristīne Gržibovska SK Dzērvene S10 00:51:28 (4.7) 10 04:3404:5305:1105:1705:2305:1705:1705:1405:1205:05
31. 28. 275 Kaspars Laizāns Čika un Banijs V10 00:51:52 (4.7) 10 05:1705:0405:0405:0605:1005:1305:1105:1805:1505:07
32. 29. 296 Andris Rēders Rēderu banda V10 00:52:08 (4.7) 10 05:1304:5605:0405:0705:1205:2305:2105:2105:1605:10
33. 30. 326 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 00:52:40 (4.8) 10 04:5905:0205:0505:1005:1505:2205:2605:3005:3005:16
34. 4. 249 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 00:53:03 (4.8) 10 04:5005:0005:0905:0505:2305:2905:3405:3405:3105:21
35. 31. 515 Jaroslavs Medoedskis V10 00:53:13 (4.8) 10 04:5205:0005:0705:3105:3205:2605:3105:3905:2905:00
36. 5. 221 Zane Deimante S10 00:53:15 (4.8) 10 05:0205:0905:1505:1205:1105:4405:3005:3005:2805:12
37. 32. 604 Valdemārs Timofejevs V10 00:53:29 (4.9) 10 04:3804:5405:2105:3504:4805:3805:3205:4905:4705:23
38. 33. 262 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene V10 00:54:08 (4.9) 10 04:2904:4005:0705:1905:3505:4405:5405:4706:0405:24
39. 6. 325 Nora Vrubļevska Surikati S10 00:54:32 (5.0) 10 05:2105:2405:2905:3505:3505:2905:2705:3705:2805:03
40. 7. 862 Santa Puriņa S10 00:54:51 (5.0) 10 05:3905:2305:2605:2305:1205:4005:2705:3005:3905:29
41. 8. 235 Zane Gruberte S10 00:55:14 (5.0) 10 05:3505:2005:2905:3005:3305:2905:2905:3605:3805:31
42. 9. 295 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi S10 00:55:39 (5.1) 10 05:2605:1805:2705:3205:3405:3505:4305:3705:4705:35
43. 10. 312 Sintija Štāle S10 00:55:55 (5.1) 10 04:5505:1305:2605:3505:4405:5105:4905:5105:4905:37
44. 34. 309 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras V10 00:56:03 (5.1) 10 05:3905:2805:3405:3905:4105:3805:3905:4405:3905:17
45. 11. 287 Zane Moroza S10 00:56:57 (5.2) 10 05:4205:3305:3705:4005:4005:4405:5305:5405:5005:19
46. 35. 273 Pāvels Kuzmins V10 00:57:55 (5.3) 10 04:5704:5806:2306:1006:0605:5205:3906:1405:2106:10
47. 36. 327 Jānis Zemturis V10 00:58:23 (5.3) 10 05:4905:4505:5205:5205:5005:5505:5505:4705:5605:38
48. 37. 270 NORMUNDS KRONBERGS TUKUMS V10 00:58:50 (5.3) 10 05:3505:0905:3506:0006:3006:3106:2406:1305:5504:54
49. 12. 785 Diāna Spiridovska RPP MTB S10 00:59:04 (5.4) 10 05:0705:4305:5705:5605:5006:0206:0306:1606:1205:56
50. 13. 924 Silvija Veide DC Vecsalacas United S10 00:59:09 (5.4) 10 05:2405:3205:4705:5406:0206:0506:0306:0906:0905:59
51. 38. 986 Renāts Ņikitins Rīgas satiksme V10 00:59:37 (5.4) 10 05:4905:5105:4606:0406:1005:4706:0006:0506:0805:53
52. 14. 318 Anta Veite S10 01:01:24 (5.6) 10 05:4405:5206:0005:5806:1006:2406:2606:2706:1706:02
53. 15. 523 Kata Fulop S10 01:01:42 (5.6) 10 05:2205:4906:0106:2106:2306:1906:3606:3106:2605:49
54. 39. 208 Juris Belovs KKPD V10 01:02:11 (5.7) 10 06:3205:3606:0406:0006:0706:2306:2806:2406:1106:20
55. 40. 291 Dmitrijs Perlovs Schneider Electric V10 01:02:14 (5.7) 10 06:4006:0906:0306:0506:0806:1408:3705:1605:2505:32
56. 41. 261 Viktors Kazaks Schneider Electric V10 01:02:14 (5.7) 10 06:4406:0506:0306:0506:0906:1406:2806:2406:2605:32
57. 16. 274 Margita Lagzdiņa - S10 01:04:06 (5.8) 10 05:5606:0506:1006:1906:2106:3706:3806:3706:4306:37
58. 17. 225 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 01:04:51 (5.9) 10 06:4006:2206:2706:3406:4006:4406:1906:2806:2406:07
59. 18. 314 Irina Tatarinova Matison's Runner Club S10 01:05:22 (5.9) 10 06:3606:3606:3806:3306:3206:3406:2606:3206:2806:23
60. 42. 253 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 01:05:54 (6.0) 10 06:4106:0506:0606:1606:1806:3806:3206:5207:1107:10
61. 43. 925 Dairis Jankovskis Tehnoland.lv V10 01:06:19 (6.0) 10 05:3605:4906:0708:4906:1407:1906:3206:5806:3506:16
62. 19. 283 Ksenija Ļohina S10 01:06:32 (6.0) 10 06:1506:0606:2706:3206:3206:5406:5606:5007:0306:52
63. 44. 222 Konstantīns Deņisovs V10 01:06:32 (6.0) 10 06:1606:0606:2806:3106:3206:5306:5706:5007:0406:52
64. 20. 328 Ilga Žeibe VSK Noskrien S10 01:07:03 (6.1) 10 06:1206:2506:3106:4206:5906:5406:5607:0206:5406:24
65. 45. 227 Valts Freibergs V10 01:07:10 (6.1) 10 05:0405:2705:4608:2408:4407:0706:3706:5806:3806:21
66. 21. 207 Lāsma Āboliņa VSK Noskrien S10 01:07:46 (6.2) 10 06:2206:3106:3006:4806:5206:5206:5506:5507:0206:56
67. 46. 912 Ēriks Sarguns V10 01:08:02 (6.2) 10 05:3905:2106:1906:3906:2206:1906:2406:2506:1612:14
68. 47. 303 Janis Skutelis V10 01:08:13 (6.2) 10 06:1406:1006:2406:4106:4807:1407:0206:4006:3708:19
69. 48. 973 Roberts Osipovs V10 01:08:36 (6.2) 10 07:0506:2906:3606:5406:4606:5007:1607:0506:5006:39
70. 22. 229 Daiga Gavariņa S10 01:09:11 (6.3) 10 07:0206:4306:4705:3308:0407:0707:0507:0907:1806:18
71. 23. 211 Gita Biezuma S10 01:09:11 (6.3) 10 07:0206:4206:4706:3307:0607:0707:0607:0807:1806:18
72. 24. 738 Zanda Taupmana Matisons Runner`s Club S10 01:09:30 (6.3) 10 06:1406:3806:2806:5306:4507:0607:1007:3707:1907:16
73. 49. 243 Jānis Jankavs V10 01:09:48 (6.3) 10 05:0805:1705:4105:5506:0506:0206:0705:5505:2718:05
74. 25. 223 Anete Zelonka Izskrien Rīgu S10 01:09:51 (6.3) 10 07:4207:2007:1106:5606:5206:4206:4306:4906:4806:43
75. 50. 269 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 01:09:55 (6.4) 10 04:1404:2304:1904:2204:2708:5604:2804:2904:1801:55
76. 26. 979 Irita Maculeviča S10 01:19:07 (7.2) 10 07:5007:4407:5707:5107:5408:0208:0908:1108:0107:23
77. 51. 308 Māris Sparāns V10 01:21:44 (7.4) 10 06:5707:0607:2207:4007:4808:1308:2410:3909:0108:31
0. 0. 666 Justīne Atiķe 00:57:12 (5.8) 9 05:3505:3806:2706:5306:3406:3906:3806:2106:23
0. 0. 294 Janta Putniņa 01:10:00 (7.1) 9 08:0607:2907:1908:0407:5207:5207:5607:4107:38
0. 0. 814 Katrīna Erne 00:47:15 (5.4) 8 05:3505:3505:4306:2505:5906:0605:5005:59
0. 0. 285 Dagnija Meiere 01:02:46 (7.1) 8 08:0607:3407:3707:4507:5408:0508:1207:30
0. 0. 300 Krišjānis Segliņš 01:02:46 (7.1) 8 08:0607:3407:3807:4207:5508:0508:1207:29
0. 0. 276 Normunds Langins VSK Noskrien 00:35:15 (4.6) 7 05:0104:5905:0004:5805:0305:0505:06
0. 0. 265 Jolanta Zastavnaja Izskrien Rīgu 01:21:21 (10.6) 7 07:4207:2207:0906:5607:0207:0114:07
0. 0. 846 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC 00:27:16 (5.0) 5 05:1905:1805:3105:3305:31
0. 0. 254 Marija Kalnīte 00:37:08 (6.8) 5 07:0207:0707:1207:2908:16
0. 0. 322 Aleksandrs Voino 00:40:12 (7.3) 5 07:4007:4808:0008:2008:22
0. 0. 245 Maija Jansone Team Jansoni 00:34:25 (7.8) 4 08:2808:4508:4608:23
0. 0. 857 Maija Ķuda 00:21:52 (6.6) 3 07:0207:1707:33

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 354 Armands Bušs Latvijas vieglatlētikas veterānu asociācija VP5 00:18:44 (3.4) 5 03:4203:4303:4603:4603:45
2. 2. 501 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 00:19:11 (3.5) 5 03:4603:4803:5303:5303:49
3. 3. 915 Jānis Mūrnieks SK Tērauds VP5 00:19:24 (3.5) 5 03:4703:4903:5503:5803:54
4. 4. 977 Kaspars Stivriņš DTC Jaunība VP5 00:19:43 (3.6) 5 03:4903:5704:0004:0103:53
5. 1. 336 Baiba Šņoriņa Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs SP5 00:20:40 (3.8) 5 03:5004:0404:1504:1604:13
6. 5. 368 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 00:21:09 (3.8) 5 04:0204:2104:2004:1804:06
7. 6. 853 Miks Pētersons NORDI furniture VP5 00:21:12 (3.9) 5 03:4904:1804:2504:2804:09
8. 7. 882 Andrejs Sergejevs VP5 00:21:42 (3.9) 5 04:0604:2204:2504:2604:21
9. 1. 402 Atis Krebss VJ5 00:21:57 (4.0) 5 04:0104:2304:3404:3704:20
10. 2. 914 Renārs Leiskins Daugavpils 12. vidusskola VJ5 00:22:04 (4.0) 5 04:1004:2004:3104:3604:26
11. 8. 345 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 00:22:18 (4.1) 5 04:0904:2504:3204:3904:31
12. 9. 765 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 00:22:54 (4.2) 5 04:0704:3404:5304:5404:24
13. 10. 969 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 00:22:54 (4.2) 5 04:1404:3004:4004:4504:43
14. 11. 657 Egons Ansbergs VP5 00:23:03 (4.2) 5 04:4604:2804:4104:3804:29
15. 2. 499 Gundega Vancāne SK Tērauds SP5 00:23:08 (4.2) 5 04:3504:3604:4004:4904:26
16. 3. 508 Anda Zandberga adidas Runners | Riga SP5 00:23:08 (4.2) 5 04:1304:3604:4504:5104:41
17. 3. 385 Jēkabs Jansons Riga Ironman Team VJ5 00:23:20 (4.2) 5 04:0704:3004:5105:0004:50
18. 1. 978 Anete Upeniece SK Tērauds SJ5 00:23:20 (4.2) 5 04:3504:3704:4104:4904:37
19. 4. 356 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 00:23:46 (4.3) 5 04:1704:4204:5705:0204:45
20. 12. 482 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 00:24:01 (4.4) 5 04:2604:3604:5305:0405:01
21. 13. 384 Haralds Jansons VP5 00:24:20 (4.4) 5 04:2904:5204:5505:0504:57
22. 14. 824 Kristaps Ozols FK Salacgrīva VP5 00:24:23 (4.4) 5 04:3904:4804:5705:0404:53
23. 15. 784 Viktors Suborins LSC VP5 00:24:27 (4.4) 5 04:3904:4004:5605:0405:06
24. 16. 480 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 00:24:52 (4.5) 5 05:0204:5305:0005:0204:54
25. 17. 507 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 00:24:54 (4.5) 5 04:4004:5705:0205:1405:00
26. 18. 395 Māris Katkovskis KSMR VP5 00:25:09 (4.6) 5 05:1205:0005:0205:0304:50
27. 5. 366 Ansis Eglājs VJ5 00:25:14 (4.6) 5 04:4105:1105:1204:4605:22
28. 4. 342 Agnese Beināre MySport SP5 00:25:16 (4.6) 5 04:5205:0605:1105:1204:53
29. 5. 980 Ilze Rēdere s/k Tērauds SP5 00:25:16 (4.6) 5 04:5405:0305:1305:1204:52
30. 6. 605 Sintija Šaitere SP5 00:25:18 (4.6) 5 04:1604:4904:5005:2505:55
31. 19. 396 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 00:25:24 (4.6) 5 04:5304:4705:0105:1205:29
32. 20. 391 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 00:25:26 (4.6) 5 04:4405:0205:1305:2105:04
33. 2. 398 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SJ5 00:25:28 (4.6) 5 04:2705:0805:2205:3004:59
34. 6. 582 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 00:25:34 (4.6) 5 04:5805:0605:0004:4605:42
35. 7. 363 Dāvis Dābols VJ5 00:25:49 (4.7) 5 04:2605:0405:2305:3005:23
36. 21. 404 Dainis Kronbergs Tukums VP5 00:26:10 (4.8) 5 05:3405:0005:1105:1505:08
37. 22. 789 Jānis Baukerts VP5 00:26:15 (4.8) 5 05:0905:0505:1705:3405:08
38. 7. 452 Liena Puise-Puiše Matisons Runner's Club SP5 00:26:20 (4.8) 5 05:0805:2505:2405:1605:05
39. 3. 435 Karīna Mellace maratona klubs/ss arkadija SJ5 00:26:21 (4.8) 5 04:4505:1305:2805:3105:21
40. 4. 344 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 00:26:28 (4.8) 5 04:5105:1205:2405:3505:23
41. 8. 339 Nellija Baliko Isostar SP5 00:26:34 (4.8) 5 05:0705:1305:2505:2705:20
42. 23. 930 Mārtiņš Drāke VP5 00:26:46 (4.9) 5 05:2505:1505:2105:2505:18
43. 24. 334 Aleksandrs Azarevics LSC VP5 00:26:46 (4.9) 5 05:3005:1505:1805:2105:21
44. 25. 489 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 00:26:53 (4.9) 5 04:5305:0805:3305:4105:35
45. 9. 481 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 00:27:06 (4.9) 5 05:1105:2205:2505:3405:32
46. 26. 282 Māris Logins VP5 00:27:11 (4.9) 5 05:0305:1605:3505:4505:30
47. 27. 941 Uģis Kalniņš VP5 00:27:12 (4.9) 5 05:3705:2005:1905:3105:22
48. 28. 793 Arturs Langenfelds VP5 00:27:14 (5.0) 5 05:4505:2005:1905:2405:25
49. 10. 382 Jūlija Ivanova VSK Noskrien SP5 00:27:14 (5.0) 5 05:2705:2905:2905:2905:18
50. 29. 267 Jurijs Makarenko VP5 00:27:16 (5.0) 5 05:3605:1305:2005:2605:38
51. 30. 737 Lauris Ermanis VP5 00:27:23 (5.0) 5 05:1605:2305:2905:3905:34
52. 5. 430 Signe Malnača SJ5 00:27:32 (5.0) 5 04:4105:2705:2605:5506:00
53. 8. 224 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 00:27:37 (5.0) 5 05:2205:3905:2805:3505:30
54. 31. 817 Māris Dambis VP5 00:27:37 (5.0) 5 05:3205:2505:2505:4405:29
55. 32. 852 Gatis Romanausks Privati VP5 00:27:37 (5.0) 5 05:3305:2505:2405:4405:29
56. 33. 460 Gunārs Rumpēters VP5 00:27:38 (5.0) 5 05:3405:1905:3005:3605:37
57. 34. 640 Jānis Cimmermanis VP5 00:27:48 (5.1) 5 05:2204:5806:0005:5105:34
58. 35. 944 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 00:28:04 (5.1) 5 05:2305:3905:3505:4705:37
59. 11. 458 Inese Rudavina SP5 00:28:15 (5.1) 5 05:3905:2805:4305:4105:40
60. 36. 849 Stanislavs Selickis VP5 00:28:19 (5.1) 5 04:4805:2405:4706:1206:07
61. 12. 491 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 00:28:21 (5.2) 5 05:4205:2505:3805:4605:49
62. 9. 367 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 00:28:39 (5.2) 5 05:2005:2605:5606:0005:54
63. 13. 365 Inga Dzene Cemex SP5 00:28:49 (5.2) 5 05:2205:3405:5606:0305:52
64. 14. 355 Lāsma Caune SP5 00:28:58 (5.3) 5 05:2905:4505:5406:0105:47
65. 15. 592 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 00:29:01 (5.3) 5 05:2305:4005:4006:0306:12
66. 37. 369 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 00:29:15 (5.3) 5 04:5005:1406:2906:2106:20
67. 16. 859 Zita Zariņa SP5 00:29:25 (5.3) 5 05:5405:5305:5205:5405:49
68. 17. 424 Ieva Livčāne SP5 00:29:27 (5.4) 5 05:3905:5505:5806:0405:49
69. 18. 457 iveta Rožkalne SP5 00:29:28 (5.4) 5 06:1505:5205:4905:5005:40
70. 19. 399 Dace Kozlovska Outdoor Training Club SP5 00:29:38 (5.4) 5 05:4705:5306:0106:0305:52
71. 10. 388 Damirs Ņikitins Rīgas satiksme VJ5 00:29:41 (5.4) 5 05:4805:5205:4506:0506:09
72. 20. 419 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 00:29:59 (5.5) 5 05:4805:5006:1006:2705:42
73. 21. 446 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs SP5 00:29:59 (5.5) 5 05:3206:0606:1706:1405:48
74. 38. 431 Edgars Maļinovskis VP5 00:30:00 (5.5) 5 05:5905:5005:4706:0706:15
75. 22. 821 Sintija Drāke SP5 00:30:01 (5.5) 5 05:4906:0606:0706:1105:47
76. 23. 985 Aiga Lučina SP5 00:30:04 (5.5) 5 05:4305:3805:5906:2206:19
77. 24. 934 Laima Pēce SP5 00:30:11 (5.5) 5 06:0305:5306:0306:1305:56
78. 25. 665 Evija Ziediņa SP5 00:30:19 (5.5) 5 06:0205:5706:0806:2005:50
79. 39. 804 Atis Matisons VP5 00:30:25 (5.5) 5 06:2705:5805:5906:0605:53
80. 11. 540 Francis Kozlovs VJ5 00:30:26 (5.5) 5 06:1405:3706:2606:2105:47
81. 40. 796 Gundars Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 00:30:33 (5.6) 5 05:3106:0506:1206:2406:20
82. 6. 703 Lelde Pāķe Saulkrasti SRT SJ5 00:30:36 (5.6) 5 05:5206:1906:1406:1605:53
83. 26. 400 Iveta Kraze individuāli SP5 00:30:38 (5.6) 5 06:1006:0606:0906:1006:01
84. 41. 774 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 00:30:51 (5.6) 5 06:3006:0006:1306:1705:49
85. 42. 289 Arnis Janpaulis VP5 00:31:12 (5.7) 5 06:2606:0106:0906:2406:09
86. 27. 390 Sandra Kapče SP5 00:31:13 (5.7) 5 05:5306:1506:2106:3106:11
87. 28. 386 Ērika Janvare SP5 00:31:13 (5.7) 5 05:5206:1506:3406:1906:12
88. 29. 432 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 00:31:26 (5.7) 5 06:4306:0506:1306:1806:05
89. 30. 511 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 00:31:26 (5.7) 5 06:0806:2406:2206:2606:04
90. 31. 439 Olga Mikulova Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien SP5 00:31:40 (5.8) 5 05:5706:1506:3706:3206:16
91. 7. 506 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV SJ5 00:31:47 (5.8) 5 05:4706:2406:4106:4206:12
92. 32. 461 Una Paegle SP5 00:32:18 (5.9) 5 06:0606:1306:2106:5206:45
93. 33. 370 Ļubova Fintjugova SP5 00:32:21 (5.9) 5 05:5206:2106:4706:4306:35
94. 34. 410 Marika Kurnosenko SP5 00:32:34 (5.9) 5 06:4906:3606:2506:3906:03
95. 35. 405 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona Klubs SP5 00:32:39 (5.9) 5 06:1106:3006:4106:4806:28
96. 36. 349 Baiba Brokere Swedbank SP5 00:32:48 (6.0) 5 06:4306:4406:3906:3506:05
97. 8. 588 Darja Vdovina SJ5 00:32:58 (6.0) 5 06:2806:2006:4406:5406:30
98. 37. 803 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 00:33:04 (6.0) 5 06:2706:2706:3106:5606:41
99. 38. 362 Agita Danenberga VNK noskrien SP5 00:33:26 (6.1) 5 05:5107:0907:0107:0806:16
100. 39. 922 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SP5 00:33:45 (6.1) 5 06:1406:4306:5107:1006:45
101. 40. 497 Madara Vanaga SP5 00:33:54 (6.2) 5 07:2206:3206:3806:4406:37
102. 41. 371 Airisa Freimane SP5 00:34:10 (6.2) 5 07:0906:3606:4906:5606:39
103. 9. 801 Sandija Aleksa Štikova SJ5 00:34:20 (6.2) 5 06:0606:2307:1007:3507:05
104. 42. 509 Evita Zariņa SP5 00:34:40 (6.3) 5 06:2606:3607:0107:2907:05
105. 43. 476 Antra Soka SP5 00:34:48 (6.3) 5 06:4906:3607:2907:2206:30
106. 44. 464 Ruta Saliņa SP5 00:34:53 (6.3) 5 07:0506:5607:1606:5806:37
107. 10. 374 Jevgenija Goidina Move GYM SJ5 00:34:54 (6.3) 5 06:2206:4107:2107:1707:12
108. 12. 470 Matīss Simkevičs VJ5 00:35:27 (6.4) 5 06:3707:1307:1807:4206:34
109. 43. 931 Jānis Lācis VP5 00:35:41 (6.5) 5 05:4806:2507:5208:1107:23
110. 11. 375 Evija Griņeviča SJ5 00:35:44 (6.5) 5 05:5307:2607:3907:5106:52
111. 45. 469 Līga Simkeviča SP5 00:35:44 (6.5) 5 06:5607:0507:1607:3606:49
112. 46. 833 Justine Berga SP5 00:35:54 (6.5) 5 07:1806:5507:0507:2607:08
113. 44. 932 Edgars Zeļenko VP5 00:36:01 (6.6) 5 07:1907:1707:1607:1906:49
114. 47. 613 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 00:36:13 (6.6) 5 07:0607:1207:2807:1007:15
115. 48. 332 Anete Arāja SP5 00:36:24 (6.6) 5 07:1806:4507:1607:2707:36
116. 49. 851 Maija Macuka SP5 00:36:38 (6.7) 5 06:3107:1407:2707:4907:35
117. 50. 451 Danata Podorska SP5 00:36:49 (6.7) 5 07:4207:1506:5707:3907:14
118. 51. 376 Laura Grīnbauma SP5 00:36:54 (6.7) 5 07:2507:2507:2807:2407:10
119. 45. 428 Arnis Lukins VP5 00:37:26 (6.8) 5 06:5807:5507:0508:4006:47
120. 46. 463 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 00:37:38 (6.8) 5 07:1707:2307:3007:3607:50
121. 52. 483 Indra Supe Rīgas satiksme SP5 00:38:21 (7.0) 5 07:2807:2108:2607:2607:38
122. 53. 812 Inese Grigale SP5 00:38:22 (7.0) 5 07:5207:3107:4107:3807:39
123. 54. 348 Santa Briede SP5 00:38:41 (7.0) 5 07:4007:2707:1507:5908:17
124. 12. 903 Samanta Ermane SJ5 00:38:43 (7.0) 5 05:1605:2305:3005:3816:54
125. 13. 401 Kristofers Kraze individuāli VJ5 00:39:09 (7.1) 5 07:0006:5907:5108:3808:39
126. 47. 711 Leonids Dedovs VP5 00:39:13 (7.1) 5 08:0807:3507:3707:5607:54
127. 55. 323 Antra Voino SP5 00:40:12 (7.3) 5 07:3907:4908:0008:2008:22
128. 14. 415 Jēkabs Laizāns VJ5 00:40:19 (7.3) 5 07:0407:2808:1209:1308:20
129. 15. 347 Martins Borovskis VJ5 00:41:02 (7.5) 5 08:0707:5808:4708:2907:40
130. 48. 440 Māris Mucenieks VP5 00:41:04 (7.5) 5 08:0607:5808:4608:3007:41
131. 16. 797 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VJ5 00:41:30 (7.5) 5 04:4705:2005:2905:1020:41
132. 49. 771 Maksims Barkovskis VP5 00:42:59 (7.8) 5 11:3007:0408:0208:0808:12
133. 56. 412 Katrīna Kvjatkovska SP5 00:49:07 (8.9) 5 09:5109:5510:0109:4309:35
0. 0. 999 Laila Lūcija Salmiņa Rīga 00:30:11 (6.9) 4 05:3406:2006:5111:25
0. 0. 397 Elga Kočāne 00:22:36 (20.5) 1 22:36
0. 0. 704 Kristiāna Siliņa Solis Dabā 00:50:49 (46.2) 1 02:49

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 863 Aleksandrs Zaprivoda Hokeja Skola Rīga VB 0:01:13 (2.7) 1 01:13
2. 2. 626 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:15 (2.8) 1 01:15
3. 3. 552 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:18 (2.9) 1 01:18
4. 4. 813 Kristians Freimanis VB 0:01:19 (2.9) 1 01:19
5. 1. 443 Lelde Pāķe Saulkrasti SRT SB 0:01:20 (3.0) 1 01:20
6. 5. 906 Mārtiņš Voino VB 0:01:24 (3.1) 1 01:24
7. 2. 811 Darja Vdovina SB 0:01:24 (3.1) 1 01:24
8. 3. 641 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 0:01:25 (3.2) 1 01:25
9. 4. 529 Emanuela Bole Individuāli SB 0:01:25 (3.2) 1 01:25
10. 5. 615 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB 0:01:27 (3.3) 1 01:27
11. 6. 668 Jegors Voloho Wood Brothers VB 0:01:28 (3.3) 1 01:28
12. 7. 558 Aleksis Ziļevs VB 0:01:28 (3.3) 1 01:28
13. 8. 619 Iļja Matvejāns VB 0:01:29 (3.3) 1 01:29
14. 9. 648 Timurs Saldābols VB 0:01:29 (3.3) 1 01:29
15. 10. 553 Atis Eglājs VB 0:01:30 (3.4) 1 01:30
16. 11. 682 Oskars Veits VB 0:01:32 (3.4) 1 01:32
17. 12. 518 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB 0:01:33 (3.5) 1 01:33
18. 6. 790 Railija Baukerte SB 0:01:34 (3.5) 1 01:34
19. 13. 563 Toms Grandāns VB 0:01:36 (3.6) 1 01:36
20. 7. 876 Elizabete Zaprivoda I.Minusas Volejbola skola SB 0:01:36 (3.6) 1 01:36
21. 14. 637 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:01:37 (3.6) 1 01:37
22. 15. 856 Mariss Pētersons Nordi furniture VB 0:01:39 (3.7) 1 01:39
23. 16. 995 Rihards Jermacāns Balvi VB 0:01:40 (3.7) 1 01:40
24. 17. 898 Edvards Miks Galviņš VB 0:01:40 (3.7) 1 01:40
25. 18. 731 Artjoms Sidorovs VB 0:01:42 (3.8) 1 01:42
26. 8. 687 Marta Kerele SB 0:01:42 (3.8) 1 01:42
27. 9. 768 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB 0:01:43 (3.8) 1 01:43
28. 19. 683 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 0:01:44 (3.9) 1 01:44
29. 20. 684 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 0:01:44 (3.9) 1 01:44
30. 10. 528 Katrīna Bildere SB 0:01:45 (3.9) 1 01:45
31. 21. 773 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati VB 0:01:45 (3.9) 1 01:45
32. 22. 559 Kristofers Konons VB 0:01:47 (4.0) 1 01:47
33. 23. 781 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB 0:01:47 (4.0) 1 01:47
34. 11. 883 Emīlija Gertmane SB 0:01:48 (4.0) 1 01:48
35. 12. 627 Margarita Panova SB 0:01:49 (4.1) 1 01:49
36. 13. 663 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 0:01:50 (4.1) 1 01:50
37. 24. 805 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns VB 0:01:51 (4.1) 1 01:51
38. 25. 564 Emīls Grandāns VB 0:01:51 (4.1) 1 01:51
39. 26. 1 Ralfs Goldšteins Rīga VB 0:01:51 (4.1) 1 01:51
40. 14. 686 Madara Pāķe Saulkrasti SRT SB 0:01:52 (4.2) 1 01:52
41. 27. 818 Kristaps Romanausks Privati VB 0:01:53 (4.2) 1 01:53
42. 15. 725 Alina Sidorova SB 0:01:54 (4.2) 1 01:54
43. 16. 573 Felicita Jerofejeva SB 0:01:55 (4.3) 1 01:55
44. 17. 570 Anna Jefimova SB 0:01:55 (4.3) 1 01:55
45. 18. 983 Laura Mamontova nav SB 0:01:56 (4.3) 1 01:56
46. 19. 602 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:01:56 (4.3) 1 01:56
47. 20. 935 Laura Jēkabsone Rikor SB 0:01:56 (4.3) 1 01:56
48. 28. 897 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VB 0:01:57 (4.4) 1 01:57
49. 29. 550 Kristaps Krasovskis Iskauki VB 0:01:58 (4.4) 1 01:58
50. 21. 536 Glorija Burģe SB 0:01:58 (4.4) 1 01:58
51. 22. 990 Anastasija Garkuša Balvi SB 0:01:59 (4.4) 1 01:59
52. 23. 381 Ivika Mieze SB 0:01:59 (4.4) 1 01:59
53. 24. 638 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:02:00 (4.5) 1 02:00
54. 30. 984 Renārs Mamontovs nav VB 0:02:01 (4.5) 1 02:01
55. 31. 928 Matīss Auniņš VB 0:02:02 (4.5) 1 02:02
56. 32. 589 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 0:02:05 (4.7) 1 02:05
57. 33. 991 Aleksandrs Garkuša Balvi VB 0:02:06 (4.7) 1 02:06
58. 34. 649 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB 0:02:08 (4.8) 1 02:08
59. 35. 952 Rino Bērziņš VB 0:02:08 (4.8) 1 02:08
60. 25. 661 Annete Suharjanto SB 0:02:09 (4.8) 1 02:09
61. 36. 916 Antons Bondarevs VB 0:02:09 (4.8) 1 02:09
62. 26. 689 Adrija Zellīte SB 0:02:09 (4.8) 1 02:09
63. 27. 606 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 0:02:10 (4.8) 1 02:10
64. 37. 607 Gustavs Limanāns Rieksti VB 0:02:11 (4.9) 1 02:11
65. 28. 664 Katrīna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:12 (4.9) 1 02:12
66. 38. 827 Kārlis Šolks - VB 0:02:14 (5.0) 1 02:14
67. 29. 537 Ērika Burģe SB 0:02:16 (5.1) 1 02:16
68. 39. 612 Marcels Mačs VB 0:02:17 (5.1) 1 02:17
69. 40. 505 Rihards Slapiņš VB 0:02:17 (5.1) 1 02:17
70. 30. 633 Alina Perlova Schneider Electric SB 0:02:18 (5.1) 1 02:18
71. 31. 791 Sofija Baukerte SB 0:02:18 (5.1) 1 02:18
72. 32. 601 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:18 (5.1) 1 02:18
73. 41. 319 Deniss Kazaks Schneider Electric VB 0:02:19 (5.2) 1 02:19
74. 33. 997 Elza Mikuse Rīga SB 0:02:19 (5.2) 1 02:19
75. 42. 688 Artūrs Zaļais VB 0:02:21 (5.2) 1 02:21
76. 43. 622 Bruno Mičulis VB 0:02:21 (5.3) 1 02:21
77. 44. 647 Artjoms Rutko VB 0:02:22 (5.3) 1 02:22
78. 34. 674 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:02:24 (5.3) 1 02:24
79. 45. 545 Tomass Siliņš VB 0:02:24 (5.4) 1 02:24
80. 46. 465 Rodions Senkans VB 0:02:25 (5.4) 1 02:25
81. 47. 353 Iļja Bogdaņecs VB 0:02:26 (5.4) 1 02:26
82. 35. 777 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB 0:02:27 (5.4) 1 02:27
83. 48. 624 Haralds Mihmalis VB 0:02:29 (5.5) 1 02:29
84. 36. 865 Bella Boluža SB 0:02:29 (5.5) 1 02:29
85. 37. 994 Rebeka Jermacāne Balvi SB 0:02:29 (5.5) 1 02:29
86. 38. 864 Emma Opolčenova SB 0:02:29 (5.5) 1 02:29
87. 49. 743 Kristers Taupmans VB 0:02:34 (5.7) 1 02:34
88. 39. 517 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB 0:02:36 (5.8) 1 02:36
89. 40. 899 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB 0:02:41 (6.0) 1 02:41
90. 41. 828 Justīne Šolka - SB 0:02:42 (6.0) 1 02:42
91. 50. 611 Kārlis Mačs VB 0:02:43 (6.1) 1 02:43
92. 42. 593 Ksenija Kučerenko SB 0:02:45 (6.1) 1 02:45
93. 51. 549 Otto Krasovskis Iskauki VB 0:02:46 (6.2) 1 02:46
94. 52. 512 Roberts Slapiņš VB 0:02:47 (6.2) 1 02:47
95. 43. 579 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB 0:02:49 (6.3) 1 02:49
96. 53. 566 Mārcis Grišuļs VB 0:02:50 (6.3) 1 02:50
97. 44. 998 Terēze Anna Kalniņa Rīga SB 0:02:50 (6.3) 1 02:50
98. 45. 466 Adelija Vdovina SB 0:02:50 (6.3) 1 02:50
99. 54. 650 Regnārs Saliņš VB 0:02:52 (6.4) 1 02:52
100. 55. 993 Ārons Pundurs Rīga VB 0:02:56 (6.6) 1 02:56
101. 46. 992 Alma Pundure Rīga SB 0:02:58 (6.6) 1 02:58
102. 47. 681 Lilita Veite SB 0:02:59 (6.6) 1 02:59
103. 48. 929 Ance Priedīte SB 0:02:59 (6.7) 1 02:59
104. 49. 574 Selīna Jerofejeva SB 0:03:00 (6.7) 1 03:00
105. 50. 551 Liene Eglāja SB 0:03:01 (6.7) 1 03:01
106. 51. 495 Madara Kerele SB 0:03:04 (6.8) 1 03:04
107. 52. 621 Beatrise Mičule SB 0:03:05 (6.9) 1 03:05
108. 56. 628 Jegors Panovs VB 0:03:10 (7.1) 1 03:10
109. 53. 659 Māra Stonka SB 0:03:15 (7.2) 1 03:15
110. 54. 616 Amēlija Mankus Saldus OK SB 0:03:17 (7.3) 1 03:17
111. 55. 571 Marta Jefimova SB 0:03:23 (7.5) 1 03:23
112. 57. 896 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš VB 0:03:26 (7.6) 1 03:26
113. 56. 577 Adriana Kanašķe SB 0:03:30 (7.8) 1 03:30
114. 58. 569 Kevins Isibors VB 0:03:31 (7.8) 1 03:31
115. 57. 776 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva SB 0:03:34 (8.0) 1 03:34
116. 58. 610 Laura Maculeviča SB 0:04:03 (9.0) 1 04:03
117. 59. 806 Dāvis Inka Z-kalns VB 0:04:09 (9.3) 1 04:09
118. 59. 620 Rūta Marta Mežale SB 0:04:19 (9.6) 1 04:19
119. 60. 675 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:04:57 (11.0) 1 04:57
120. 61. 526 Rūta Bethere SB 0:05:19 (11.8) 1 05:19
121. 60. 660 Daumants Stonka VB 0:05:54 (13.1) 1 05:54
122. 62. 989 Krista Kozuliņa SB 0:06:10 (13.7) 1 06:10
123. 61. 625 Helmuts Mihmalis VB 0:06:12 (13.8) 1 06:12
124. 62. 888 Marsels Grišuļs VB 0:06:31 (14.5) 1 06:31
125. 63. 847 Dārta Kūma Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv SB 0:08:15 (18.3) 1 08:15

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 788 Māris Punculis VV 00:28:55 (4.4) 6 04:1804:4304:5004:5705:0604:58
2. 1. 826 Elīna Bernava - SV 00:27:27 (5.0) 5 05:2605:1805:2805:3205:41
3. 2. 546 Gatis Krasovskis Iskauki VV 00:27:56 (5.1) 5 05:4505:5105:2405:2505:29
4. 2. 949 Anete Jurgelāne SV 00:29:48 (5.4) 5 05:4105:3906:1706:2905:42
5. 3. 696 Voldemārs Burģis VV 00:27:16 (6.2) 4 07:3206:4406:4806:10
6. 4. 939 Gunārs Circenis VV 00:27:18 (6.2) 4 07:2007:0007:0105:55
7. 5. 940 Santa Suta VV 00:27:28 (6.2) 4 07:1907:0107:0106:05
8. 3. 617 Yana Makarycheva SV 00:27:57 (6.4) 4 06:0607:1407:2907:05
9. 6. 721 Aleksandrs Loginovs VV 00:27:58 (6.4) 4 07:1107:1106:5706:38
10. 4. 868 Ilze Limanāne VSK Noskrien Vāveres SV 00:28:58 (6.6) 4 07:4006:5907:0607:11
11. 5. 691 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 00:29:12 (6.6) 4 06:5307:2907:3207:17
12. 6. 835 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 00:29:16 (6.7) 4 06:5007:1407:2707:44
13. 7. 736 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 00:29:29 (6.7) 4 06:2507:1007:4808:05
14. 7. 702 Edgars Gremze VV 00:29:51 (6.8) 4 06:4007:3107:5007:49
15. 8. 713 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 00:14:37 (4.4) 3 04:3604:5605:04
16. 8. 739 Elita Skadiņa SV 00:23:03 (7.0) 3 07:4207:3907:42
17. 9. 729 Kristīne Mičule SV 00:23:16 (7.1) 3 07:4107:3108:02
18. 10. 822 Evita Kristapsone SV 00:23:46 (7.2) 3 08:4708:1806:40
19. 11. 639 Laura Jurševska SV 00:24:06 (7.3) 3 06:5908:2508:42
20. 12. 823 Elizabete Anete Briede SV 00:25:37 (7.8) 3 08:4808:3608:12
21. 13. 694 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 00:27:25 (8.3) 3 09:0709:0309:14
22. 14. 580 Kristīne Kimmele SV 00:28:26 (8.6) 3 08:4509:4609:53
23. 15. 695 Adriana Renē Borovska SV 00:28:58 (8.8) 3 09:0309:5609:58
24. 9. 956 Agnis Krasovskis Iskauki VV 00:11:37 (5.3) 2 05:4505:51
25. 16. 747 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 00:13:26 (6.1) 2 07:0306:23
26. 17. 715 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:15:12 (6.9) 2 09:2105:51
27. 18. 716 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:15:21 (7.0) 2 09:2305:58
28. 19. 581 Inese Lielā SV 00:20:12 (9.2) 2 08:4111:30
29. 20. 761 Lienīte Dundure Herbolaif SV 00:21:38 (9.8) 2 10:4110:56
30. 21. 744 Annete Suharjanto SV 00:22:16 (10.1) 2 09:4612:30
31. 22. 701 Anna Garbuze SV 00:22:16 (10.1) 2 09:4612:30
32. 23. 892 Anda Jumiķe SV 00:23:06 (10.5) 2 15:2307:42
33. 24. 712 Iveta Kovnacka SV 00:23:54 (10.9) 2 11:5312:00
34. 25. 837 Ingūna Maļinovska SV 00:24:05 (11.0) 2 11:5012:14
35. 26. 730 Ilze Muceniece SV 00:28:17 (12.9) 2 14:2713:49
36. 27. 825 Elīna Heidere SV 00:05:40 (5.2) 1 05:40
37. 28. 717 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 00:10:18 (9.4) 1 10:18