Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
2. Andrejs Priedītis 1962 V10 Lsc Latvija Rīga
3. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
4. KONSTA OSH 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
5. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 V10 LV Mārupe
6. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Lavija Rīga
8. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
9. Dace Spalva 1985 S10 Latvija Riga
10. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
11. Deniss Denisenko 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Rīga
12. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 S10 Lsc Latvija Riga
13. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 RIMI Latvija Varakļāni
15. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA lv Stopinu novads
16. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Sigita Vāce 1979 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Rīga
18. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Liepāja
19. Anna Belousova 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
20. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
21. Edmunds Garančs 1978 V10 RWA Latvija Rīga
22. Māris Āriņš 1989 V10 Barons Ultras Latvija Rīga
23. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Barons Ultras Latvija Rīga
24. Līva Medne 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
25. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Baltais Latvija Riga
26. Dana Rone 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
28. juris jansons 1975 V10 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Rīga
29. Salih Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM Latvia Ventspils
30. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
31. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 S10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
32. Сергей Кузьмин 1985 V10 Латвия Рига
33. Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V10 Mad Zol Dogs Latvija Riga
34. Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 V10 Latvija Ventspils
35. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
36. Brets Pirtnieks 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
37. Kārlis Sālījums 1975 V10 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Berģi
38. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 GUP Latvija Riga
39. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
40. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
41. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
42. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
43. Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
45. Amanda Krumina 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
46. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
47. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
48. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
49. Sergei Avanessov 1981 V10 Mad Viestura Dogs Riga Riga
50. Jūlija Mežeņina 1989 S10 Латвия Riga
51. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 S10 Baltais Latvija Zebrene
52. Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
53. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds / VUGD Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
54. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
55. Lāsma Zebuliņa 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
56. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 V10 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
57. Rinalds Vizulis 1976 V10 - Latvija Rīga
58. Kārlis Kadakovskis 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
59. Zane Priede 1990 S10 Chasing the Deer project Latvija Riga
60. Reinis Spaile 1988 V10 Chasing the deer project Latvia Riga
61. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
62. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
63. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
64. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Latvija Riga
65. Liene Sālījums 1980 S10 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Bergi
66. Aldis Bulis 1986 S10 BA Turība Latvija
67. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 S10 Latvija
68. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 V10 ISOSTAR LATVIA Latvija Mārupe
69. Ģirts Radzenko 1986 S10 Vecbebri Latvija
70. Aleksandrs Serovs 1979 S10 Cēsis Latvija
71. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
72. Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Maratona klubs Latvia Riga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
3. Oļegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
5. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Mežezeri
7. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
8. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 2005 VJ5 MSC/Ozoliņi Run Latvija Jaunmārupe
9. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
10. Anastasija Fjodorova 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
14. ALBERTS Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
15. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
16. ALEKSANDRS AZAREVICS 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIGA
17. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
18. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
19. Gustavs Eikerts 2006 VJ5 Latvija ĀDAŽI
20. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
21. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 VV investments Latvia Riga
22. Gundega Vancāne 1984 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ķekava
23. Ilona Marhele 1986 SP5 Latvija Riga
24. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
26. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
27. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
31. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
32. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
33. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
36. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
37. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Inese Ozola 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvia Rīga
39. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
40. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Krists Kalniņš 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
42. Anda Ansone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvia Riga
44. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
45. Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
46. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Paula Ivanovaite 1996 SP5 Engures sportam Latvija Rīga
48. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Arvis Budrevics 1989 VP5 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvia Riga
50. Signe Vilcāne 1985 SP5 Run with Anita/ Lielie Dibeni Latvia Rīga
51. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 LV Rīga
52. Anna Popena 1991 SP5 VV investments Latvia Rīga
53. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
54. Jegors Voloho 2007 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
55. Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 SP5 Latvija Ventspils
56. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
57. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 Lucavsalas Ledus Lāči/VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
58. Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 Latvija Baloži
59. Rūdolfs Ekis 1990 VP5 LAtvija Rīga
60. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Jeļena Titova 1996 SP5 Latvija Riga
62. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Babite
63. Dārta Arta Medne 1996 SP5 Latvija Alūksnes novads
64. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
65. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
66. Laura Balode 2001 SP5 SS "Arkādija" Latvia Riga
67. Ilze Puķīte 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Dace Tetere 1983 SP5 Lielie Dibeni Latvija Rīga
69. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
71. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 PATRIA-SPORTLAND Latvija Koknese
72. Kristofers Reidzans 1992 VP5 Latvia Riga
73. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
74. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
75. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
76. Lelde Rāviņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
77. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
78. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
80. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
82. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
83. Francis Kozlovs 2009 VJ5 Olaines VK Latvija Olaines nov.
84. Ģertrūde Silauniece 1968 SP5 Latvija Olaines nov.
85. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
86. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
88. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
89. Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
90. Andris Stepītis 1968 VP5 Jā3Nē3 Latvija Rīga
91. Darja Kuzmina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
92. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
93. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvia Rīga
94. Markuss Sālījums 2008 VJ5 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Bergi
95. Karlīna Sālījuma 2005 SJ5 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Bergi
96. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Agris Čaurs 1987 VP5 Therolling.lv Latvia Riga
98. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
99. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 SJ5 Latvija
100. Mihails Filipovičs 2004 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija
101. Deniss Korņijenko 2003 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija
102. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 SJ5 Latvija
103. Vlada Kārkliņa 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija
104. Liliana Grigorjeva 2006 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija
105. Matīss Spaile 1992 SP5 Chasing the Deer project Latvija
106. Edgars Akmeņkalns 1984 SP5 Matisons Runner’s Club Latvija
107. Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija
108. Aleksis Jurševskis 1987 SP5 Latvija
109. Kasaprs Vītols 1976 VP5 Vītoli Latvija Mārupe
110. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
2. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
3. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
4. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
5. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
7. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
8. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
9. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 Massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
10. Anna Nesteruka 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
11. Nina Nesteruka 2017 SB1 Latvia Riga
12. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
13. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB2 Latvia Babīte, Babītes pagasts, Babītes novads
14. Anastasija Kvedaraviča 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
15. TOM OSH 2015 VB1 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
16. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
17. Marta Kerele 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
18. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
19. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
20. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
21. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
22. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
23. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
24. VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
25. Hugo Celms 2013 VB1 Latvija Riga
26. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
27. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
28. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 LV Rīga
29. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 LV Rīga
30. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
31. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB1 Latvija Baloži
32. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
33. Kristians Rozits 2013 VB1 Latvija Riga
34. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvia Rīga
35. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
36. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 xXx LV Rīga
37. Evelīna Špetere 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
38. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
39. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
40. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
41. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvia Riga
42. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvia Riga
43. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
44. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Sk Super Nova Latvija Rīga
45. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
46. Ineta Sprede 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
47. Sofija Janoviča 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
48. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
49. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
50. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 LV Rīga
51. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 LV Rīga
52. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
53. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
54. Amelija Voloho 2019 SB1 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
55. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 Supernova Latvija Rīga
56. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
57. Elma Stiglica 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
58. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
59. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
60. Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB2 Riga FC Latvija Riga
61. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB1 Minecraft Latvija Riga
62. Markuss Spredis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
63. Oksana Nikulenkova 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
64. Maksim Nikulenkovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga
65. Aleksandrs PROKOFJEVs 2008 VB2 Latvija Riga
66. Pjotrs Prokofjevs 2017 VB1 Latvija Riga
67. Annamarija Prokofjeva 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
68. Elīza Gabrāne 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Margarita Nikulenkova 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
70. Ralfs Laškovs 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
71. Emīls Miks Epners 2008 VB2 Latvija Riga
72. Marats Budjko 2012 VB2 Latvija Riga
73. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
74. Aleksejs Kvitka 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
75. Mira Novozhilova 2017 SB1 Latvia Riga
76. Iaroslav Novozhilov 2012 VB2 Latvia Riga
77. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
78. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
79. Markuss Budrevičs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
80. Lība Tetere 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
81. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
82. Renards Cintiņš 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
83. Kristians Freimanis 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
84. Oskars Veits 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
85. Laura Valtmane 2014 SB1 BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
86. Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB1 BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
87. Linda Valtmane 2018 SB1 BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
88. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
89. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
90. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
91. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvija Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
92. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
93. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
94. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
95. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
96. Mia Jasmīne Kļavniece 2014 SB1 Baltais lv Rīga
97. Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 2010 VB2 66 vidusskola Lv Riga
98. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
99. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
100. Sindija Brūvere 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
101. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
102. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
103. Viktorija Deņisova 2015 SB1 Latvijā Rīga
104. Dita Miklāva 2013 SB1 Latvia Rīga
105. Miks Miklāvs 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
106. Daniels Fomins 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
107. Nikole Fomina 2016 SB1 Latvia Riga
108. Kirils Kozarezovs 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
109. ALBERTS JASĀNS 2017 VB1 Ozons Latvija Rīga
110. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB1 Latvia Rīga
111. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
112. Emilija Gertmane 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
113. Kira Hodakovska 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
114. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
115. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB2 Galviņi Latvija Riga
116. Dinārs Gabriels Vītols 2016 VB1 Vītoli Latvija Mārupe
117. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB1 Galviņi Latvija Riga
118. Karlīna Lalita Vītola 2017 SB1 Vītoli Latvija Mārupe
119. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija G 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
3. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV LV Rīga
4. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV LV Rīga
5. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Herbalaif Latvija Riga
6. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV Latvija Tukums
7. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
8. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
10. Salvis Skaists 1973 VV Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
11. Regnārs Skaists 2009 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
12. Jānis Zemturis 1958 VV Daugavgriva Latvija Rīgs
13. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
15. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
16. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Riga
17. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Riga
18. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
19. Lauma Lange 2009 SV RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
20. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvija Rīga
21. Emīls Miks Epners 2008 VV Latvija Riga
22. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Kekava
23. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Latvija Kekava
24. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
25. Inga Roze 1980 SV BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
26. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
28. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
29. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Māris Rāviņš 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
31. Nils Erdmanis 1968 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
32. Elina Erdmane 1980 SV Latvia Riga
33. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
34. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 SV Latvija