Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Diāna Spiridovska 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
2. Māris Šteinerts ??:?? 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga
3. Māris Āriņš 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1989 V10 BU2003 Latvija Rīga
4. Kristiana Pole ??:?? 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
5. Māra Drozdova 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. ILZE JANSONE 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Kalvis Silgals 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
8. Oskars Popēns 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
9. Jekaterina Petrova 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1987 S10 Латвия Riga
10. Mārtiņš Veseris 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
11. Zane Gruberte 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Salih Budilovics 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1970 V10 SALAM Latvia Ventspils
13. Imants Kaldre 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
14. Mārtiņš Salnājs 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
15. Dana Rone 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
16. Jekaterina Ļežaņina 2020-05-21 10:00:00 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
17. Lāsma Zebuliņa 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Linards Kanenbergs 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
19. Zane Karpenko 2020-05-21 13:00:00 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
20. Aija Gavare 2020-05-21 13:00:00 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
21. Ilze Sniega 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
22. Rita Anopa 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
23. Evita Baumane 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
24. Kristaps Pilskalns 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
25. Viktors Saveļjevs 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1984 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Alūksne
26. Mareks Brokans 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1973 V10 Latvia Riga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Margita Lagzdiņa 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1971 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
2. Vanesa Aimone ??:?? 2005 SJ5 - Latvija Rīga
3. Oļegs Suhorukovs 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs ??:?? 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Ilze Drozdova 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Indra Supe 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1984 SP5 Latvija Riīga
7. Anna Mitrohina ??:?? 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Valdemārs Timofejevs ??:?? 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
9. Sintija Šaitere ??:?? 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
10. Salvis Savickis 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1996 VP5 Latvia Rīga
11. Gints Kļaviņš 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
12. Inga Ozolkalna 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Dāvids Zalāns 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
14. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Jolanta Butlere 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Anna Popena 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1991 SP5 Latvia Rīga
17. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2020-05-21 17:00:00 2000 SP5 LSC Latvija Riga
18. Atis Matisons 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
19. Ieva Livčāne 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1973 SP5 Rīga Runners Latvija Stopiņu novads
20. Nellija Baliko 2020-05-21 16:00:00 1980 SP5 Latvia Riga
21. Laura Balode 2020-05-21 12:00:00 2001 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvia Riga
22. Aivis Stepanovs 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
23. Viktors Valts 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1990 VP5 VV investments Latvia Riga
24. Inga Dzene 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Vineta Onckule 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
26. EVERITA EIZENTĀLE 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Timurs Kukes 2020-05-21 16:00:00 2006 VJ5 Latvija Babite
28. Indra Siksaliete 2020-05-21 14:00:00 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Amēlija Rasa Siksaliete 2020-05-21 14:00:00 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
30. Kristīne Salnāja 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
31. Ernests Salnājs 2020-05-21 18:00:00 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
32. Lauma Muceniece 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1985 SP5 Latvija Ķekava
33. Sofja Gavrilova 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Svetlana Matvejeva 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1973 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Gita Bezuma 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Oskars Bormanis 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1991 VP5 Lauki Latvija Riga
37. Didzis Kalniņš 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
38. Mārtiņš Babkins 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1991 VP5 Individuāli,perpendikulāri Latvija Zebrene
39. Viktors Baleišis 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rīga
40. Liene Leimane 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Raivis Anops 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
42. Rodrigo Anops ??:?? 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
43. Kaspars Podskočijs 2020-05-21 19:00:00 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
44. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
45. Līga Petenko 2020-05-21 12:00:00 1986 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
46. Mārtiņš Drāke 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Rūta Bethere - 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
2. Krišjānis Bethers - 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
3. Margarita Panova ??:?? 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
4. Jegors Panovs - 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
5. Haralds Horevs - 2014 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
6. Rinalds Horevs - 2017 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
7. Olivia Krivenko - 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
8. Odrianna Krivenko - 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
9. Alisa Mitrohina ??:?? 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
10. Rodions Senkans - 2014 VB1 Латвия Riga
11. Maria Fjodorova - 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
12. Roberts Teteris - 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
13. Paula Bērziņa ??:?? 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
14. Undīne Bērziņa - 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
15. Regnārs Saliņš - 2014 VB1 LV Rīga
16. Mārtiņš Saliņš ??:?? 2011 VB2 LV Rīga
17. Dita Miklāva 2020-05-21 18:00:00 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
18. Miks Miklāvs 2020-05-21 18:00:00 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
19. Atis Eglājs ??:?? 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
20. Liene Eglāja - 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
21. Iļja Potapovs 2020-05-21 14:00:00 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
22. Antons Bondarevs ??:?? 2012 VB2 Latvija Riga
23. Jaroslavs Krivickis ??:?? 2012 VB2 Latvija Jurmāla
24. Lote Lange ??:?? 2011 SB2 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
25. Lauma Lange ??:?? 2009 SB2 RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
26. Regnārs Skaistais ??:?? 2009 VB2 xXx LV Rīga
27. Timurs Saldābols ??:?? 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
28. Toms Ozols 2020-05-21 17:00:00 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
29. Miķelis Balodis ??:?? 2011 VB2 Latvia Riga
30. Pauls Jēkabs Roga - 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
31. Augusts Kangeris - 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
32. Artūrs Smirnovs 2020-05-21 12:00:00 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
33. Aleksejs Sizikovs ??:?? 2012 VB2 Latvijā Rīga
34. Kristians Freimanis 2020-05-21 17:00:00 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
35. Jeļena Ļežaņina ??:?? 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
36. Paula Sniega 2020-05-21 19:00:00 2012 SB2 Latvia Jelgava
37. Rodrigo Anops ??:?? 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
38. Rēzija Anopa - 2014 SB1 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
39. Gustavs Zvirgzdiņš ??:?? 2012 VB2 Latvija Rīga
40. Laura Jēkabsone 2020-05-21 12:00:00 2013 SB1 Hs Rīga Latvija Rīga
41. Ineta Sprede 2020-05-21 12:00:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija G 2020-05-21 14:00:00 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Jevgenija Panova ??:?? 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
3. Daina Horeva ??:?? 1986 SV Latvija Mārupe
4. Jelena Krivenko ??:?? 1990 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Konstantīns Krivenko ??:?? 1988 VV Latvija Rīga
6. D O ??:?? 1995 SV Latvia Rīga
7. Arnis Bērziņš ??:?? 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
8. Sandija Bērziņa ??:?? 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Ruta Saliņa ??:?? 1984 SV LV Rīga
10. Kristīne Mičule 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Zanda Eglāja ??:?? 1973 SV LATVIJA Rīga
12. Iļja Potapovs 2020-05-21 13:00:00 2008 VV Latvija Riga
13. Jana Smirnova 2020-05-21 13:00:00 1976 SV Latvija Riga
14. Darja Levina ??:?? 1988 SV Latvija Jurmāla
15. Igors Levins ??:?? 1991 VV Latvija Jurmāla
16. Lote Lange ??:?? 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
17. Lauma Lange ??:?? 2009 SV RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Regnārs Skaistais ??:?? 2009 VV xXx LV Rīga
19. Salvis Skaistais ??:?? 1973 VV xXx LV Rīga
20. Artis Šmits ??:?? 1974 VV VSK Noskrien/Lucavsalas Ledus Lāči Latvija Rīga
21. Uldis Balodis ??:?? 1977 VV Latvia Rīga
22. Andra Vanaga 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1969 SV Latvija Kekava
23. Guna Emilija Zobena 2020-05-21 18:00:00 2005 SV Latvija Kekava
24. Anastasija Arta Kangere 2020-05-21 11:00:00 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Alise Kangere 2020-05-21 11:00:00 2012 SV Latvijas Rīga
26. Līga Sēja 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
27. Inga Novika 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvija Rīga
28. Nataļja Krivonosa 2020-05-21 14:00:00 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
29. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Renāte Vasiļenoka 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Igo Kreicbergs 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
32. Valda Kreicberga 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
33. Dagnija Matisone 2020-05-21 18:00:00 1978 SV Latvija R'iga
34. Voldemārs Lejnieks 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
35. Jolanta Anšmite 2020-05-21 17:00:00 1986 SV Latvija Rīga