Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 RIMI Latvija Varakļāni
2. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
3. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 "Reliģija" Lavija Rīga
4. Deniss Denisenko 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Rīga
5. Andis Sakne 1989 V10 Saldus Boksa Klubs Latvia Riga
6. Edmunds Garančs 1978 V10 RWA Latvija Rīga
7. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Ieskrien sienā Latvija riga
9. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
10. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
11. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Māris Āriņš 1989 V10 Barons Ultras Latvija Rīga
13. Salih Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM Latvia Ventspils
14. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 V10 LV Mārupe
15. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA lv Stopinu novads
16. KONSTA OSH 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
17. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
20. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
21. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvija Riga
22. Raivis Cakuls 1975 V10 RwA Latvia Rīga
23. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
24. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīģa
25. juris jansons 1975 V10 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Rīga
26. Dana Rone 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V10 Mad Zol Dogs Latvija Riga
28. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
29. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
31. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
32. Signe Vilcāne 1985 S10 RwA/ Lielie Dibeni Latvija Rīga
33. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
34. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Amanda Krumina 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds / VUGD Jūrmala Latvija Jūrmala
38. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
39. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 V10 ISOSTAR LATVIA Latvija Mārupe
40. Jānis Matvejs 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
41. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
42. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
43. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 S10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
44. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 GUP Latvija Riga
45. Reinis Spaile 1988 V10 Chasing the deer project Latvia Riga
46. Zane Priede 1990 S10 Chasing the Deer project Latvija Riga
47. Edgars Akmeņkalns 1984 V10 Matisons Runner’s Club Latvia Mārupe
48. Sandis Sauka 1980 V10 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
49. Evita Felkere 1983 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Andrejs Felkers 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
51. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
52. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
53. Māris Katkovskis 1991 V10 Latvija Sigulda
54. Aiga Tora 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Elīna Jokuma 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
56. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
57. Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Maratona klubs Latvia Riga
58. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
59. Vadims Marinecs 1987 V10 Team RRRun Latvia Riga
60. Lāsma Zebuliņa 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
61. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
62. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
63. Viktors Saveļjevs 1984 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Alūksne
64. Edgars Bikse 1991 V10 Latvijas Finieris LV Riga
65. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Barons Ultras Latvija Rīga
66. Mareks Brokans 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
67. Сергей Кузьмин 1985 V10 Латвия Рига
68. Kārlis Kadakovskis 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
69. Andrejs Priedītis 1962 V10 Lsc Latvija Rīga
70. Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
71. Aija Valtmane 1980 S10 Latvija
72. Andris Ludriks 1972 S10 RIEKSTI Latvija
73. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 S10 Baltais Latvija
74. Aldis Bulis 1986 S10 BA Turība Latvija
75. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 S10 Latvija
76. Mārtiņš Pēdājs 1984 S10 Latvija
77. Ģirts Radzenko 1986 S10 Vecbebri Latvija
78. Edgars Elbergs 1979 S10 Latvija
79. Aleksandrs Serovs 1979 S10 Cēsis Latvija
80. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 V10 Izturība Latvija
81. Agnese Blaua 1980 S10 - Latvija
82. Baiba Brakovska 1990 S10 Latvija
83. Anna Belovska 1990 S10 Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
3. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Anastasija Fjodorova 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Mežezeri
6. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
7. Edgars Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Eliza Ozolina 1991 SP5 Latvija Riga
9. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
10. ALBERTS Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
11. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
12. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
13. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
14. ALEKSANDRS AZAREVICS 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIGA
15. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 VV investments Latvia Riga
16. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Salvis Savickis 1996 VP5 Latvia Rīga
19. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
20. Oļegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
22. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 2005 VJ5 MSC/Ozoliņi Run Latvija Jaunmārupe
24. Inese Ozola 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvia Rīga
25. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
26. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
27. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
29. Evelīna purmale 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
30. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
31. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
32. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Anna Popena 1991 SP5 VV investments Latvia Rīga
34. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Krists Kalniņš 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Anda Ansone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Aiga Paegle 1970 SP5 Engures sportam Latvija Rīga
40. Paula Ivanovaite 1996 SP5 Engures sportam Latvija Rīga
41. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
42. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
43. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvia Riga
44. Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 Latvija Baloži
45. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
46. Andris Daugulis 1993 VP5 nav Latvija Rīga
47. Dārta Arta Medne 1996 SP5 Latvija Alūksnes novads
48. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Oskars Bormanis 1991 VP5 Lauki Latvija Riga
50. Rūdolfs Ekis 1990 VP5 LAtvija Rīga
51. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
53. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Latvija Riīga
54. Līga Pole 1976 SP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
56. Lelde Rāviņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
58. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
59. Leonīds Dedovs 1936 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
60. Kristofers Ēķis 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
62. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
63. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
65. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
66. Arvis Budrevics 1989 VP5 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvia Riga
67. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 Baltais Latvija Zebrene
68. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Koknese
69. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Babite
71. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
73. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Ieva Vēvere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Dace Tetere 1983 SP5 Lielie Dibeni Latvija Rīga
76. Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
77. Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Dmitrijs Koršunovs 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
80. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
83. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
84. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
85. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
86. Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Dobele
87. Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
88. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
89. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvia Rīga
90. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
91. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
92. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
94. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
95. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
96. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 LV Rīga
97. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SJ5 RVS Latvija Rīga
98. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
99. Andris Ludriks 1972 VP5 RIEKSTI Latvia Riga
100. Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Linda Lauberga 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
103. Jūlija Buinova 1992 SP5 Latvija Riga
104. Francis Kozlovs 2009 VJ5 Olaines VK Latvija Olaines nov.
105. Ilze Puķīte 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
106. Ģertrūde Silauniece 1968 SP5 Latvija Olaines nov.
107. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija
108. Vasilijs Denisovs 1985 VP5 Latvija
109. Mārtiņš Purenovs 1988 VP5 Latvija
110. Kirills Popovs 2009 SJ5 Latvija
111. Evelīna Purmale 2007 SJ5 Latvija
112. Vlada Kārkliņa 2005 SJ5 Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
2. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 Massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
3. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
4. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
5. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
7. VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča 2013 SB1 Metroons Latvija Rīga
8. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
9. Aleksandrs PROKOFJEVs 2008 VB2 Latvija Riga
10. Annamarija Prokofjeva 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
11. Pjotrs Prokofjevs 2017 VB1 Latvija Riga
12. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
13. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
14. Melisa Elizabete Žvīgure 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
15. Marta Kerele 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
16. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
17. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
18. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
19. Martins Radiņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
20. Anna Nesteruka 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
21. Nina Nesteruka 2017 SB1 Latvia Riga
22. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
23. Dita Miklāva 2013 SB1 Latvia Rīga
24. Miks Miklāvs 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
25. TOM OSH 2015 VB1 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
26. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
27. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB2 Latvia Babīte, Babītes pagasts, Babītes novads
28. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB1 Latvija Baloži
29. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
30. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
31. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
32. Valērija Nahodkina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
33. Dominiks Nahodkins 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
34. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
35. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
36. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Dārziņi Latvija Rīga
37. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB1 Dārziņi Latvija Rīga
38. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvia Riga
39. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvia Riga
40. Markuss Budrevičs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
41. Adrians Visers 2009 VB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
42. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvija Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
43. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
44. Marats Dergačovs 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
45. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
46. Renards Cintiņš 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
47. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
48. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
49. Marta Treimane 2012 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
50. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Sk Super Nova Latvija Rīga
51. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
52. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 Supernova Latvija Rīga
53. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
54. Evelīna Špetere 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
55. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
56. Skārleta Brodele-Gremzde 2011 SB2 Arkādija Latvija Rīga
57. Amelija Voloho 2019 SB1 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
58. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
59. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
60. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
61. Kristians Freimanis 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
62. Marats Budjko 2012 VB2 Latvija Riga
63. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
64. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB2 Z-Kalns Latvija Rīga
65. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
66. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
67. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
68. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
70. Elza Evertovska 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
71. Sindija Brūvere 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
72. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
73. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
74. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
75. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
76. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
77. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
78. Stefānija Berga 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
79. Loreta Tetere 2014 SB1 Latvija Carnikava
80. Melisa Sapiete 2009 SB2 KKPD Spānija Oviedo
81. Jasmīna Sapiete 2013 SB1 KKPD Spānija Oviedo
82. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 xXx LV Rīga
83. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 LV Rīga
84. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 LV Rīga
85. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
86. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
87. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
88. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
89. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
90. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
91. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
92. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
93. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 LV Rīga
94. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 LV Rīga
95. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 RVS Latvija Rīga
96. Tīna Teiviša 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
97. Emilija Gertmane 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
98. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB1 Galviņi Latvija Riga
99. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB2 Galviņi Latvija Riga
100. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB2 Galviņi Latvija Riga
101. Markuss Gailis 2013 VB1 Latvija
102. Kevins Bujonoks 2014 SB1 Latvija
103. Krišjānis Pēdājs 2016 SB1 Latvija
104. Dāvis Jakovels 2014 SB1 Latvija
105. Mārcis Jakovels 2014 SB1 Latvija
106. Kirils Kozarezovs 2015 SB1 Latvija
107. Kristians Kržakovski 2015 SB1 Latvija
108. Sofija Janoviča 2018 SB1 Latvija
109. Maiks Bujonoks 2011 SB2 Latvija
110. Martins Gailns 2008 SB2 Latvija
111. Elizabete Pēdāja 2012 SB2 Latvija
112. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija G 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Herbalaif Latvija Riga
3. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV LV Rīga
4. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV LV Rīga
5. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
6. Evelīna Gaile 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Ilona Gaile 1979 SV Latvija Lv
8. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV Latvija Tukums
9. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Riga
10. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
11. Lauma Lange 2009 SV RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
12. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
13. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Riga
14. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Riga
15. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Ksenija Lace 1984 SV Latvija Riga
17. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SV Latvija Riga
18. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
20. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
22. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
23. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Kekava
24. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Latvija Kekava
25. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
26. Kārlis Inka 2011 VV Z-Kalns Latvija Rīga
27. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Riga
28. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VV Latvija Rīga
29. Nils Erdmanis 1968 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
30. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
31. Salvis Skaists 1973 VV Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
32. Regnārs Skaists 2009 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
33. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
34. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
35. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Dagnija Matisone 1978 SV Latvija R'iga
37. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvija Rīga
38. Dmitrijs Golonovs 1991 VV Latvija Rīga
39. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
40. Elina Erdmane 1980 SV Latvia Riga
41. Laura Voškāne 1994 SV Ikšķile skrien Latvija Ikšķile
42. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VV Latvija
43. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VV Latvija
44. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 SV Latvija