Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Zane Gruberte 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
2. Oskars Popēns 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
3. Mārtiņš Veseris 2020-06-05 20:00:00 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
4. KONSTA OSH 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV Latvija Rīga
5. Kalvis Silgals 2020-06-05 20:00:00 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
6. ILZE JANSONE 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Diāna Spiridovska 2020-06-04 20:00:00 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
8. Zane Karpenko 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Evita Baumane 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Māris Āriņš 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1989 V10 BU2003 Latvija Rīga
11. Māris Šteinerts 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga
12. Aija Gavare 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Imants Kaldre 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
14. Dana Rone 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
15. Linards Kanenbergs 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
16. Mārtiņš Salnājs 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Deniss Fjodorovs 2020-06-04 20:00:00 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
18. Māra Drozdova 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīģa
20. Jekaterina Ļežaņina 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Marika Lapiņa ??:?? 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvija Rīga
2. Nellija Baliko 2020-06-04 20:00:00 1980 SP5 Latvia Riga
3. Aivis Stepanovs 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
4. Līga Petenko 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1986 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
5. Salvis Savickis 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1996 VP5 Latvia Rīga
6. Atis Matisons 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
7. Jolanta Butlere 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Ilze Drozdova 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Oļegs Suhorukovs 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Didzis Kalniņš 2020-06-04 20:00:00 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
11. Inga Ozolkalna 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Gints Kļaviņš 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
13. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Zinaida Grīnberga 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
15. Mārtiņš Drāke 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Laura Balode 2020-06-04 17:00:00 2001 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvia Riga
17. Viktors Valts 2020-06-04 20:00:00 1990 VP5 VV investments Latvia Riga
18. Anna Mitrohina 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
19. Inga Dzene 2020-06-04 20:00:00 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Lauma Muceniece 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1985 SP5 Latvija Ķekava
21. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
22. Margita Lagzdiņa 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1971 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
23. Oskars Bormanis 2020-06-05 18:00:00 1991 VP5 Lauki Latvija Riga
24. Timurs Kukes 2020-06-04 17:00:00 2006 VJ5 Latvija Babite
25. Kristīne Salnāja 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
26. Anna Popena 2020-06-04 20:00:00 1991 SP5 VV investments Latvia Rīga
27. Mārtiņš Babkins 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1991 VP5 Individuāli,perpendikulāri Latvija Zebrene
28. Liene Leimane 2020-06-04 20:00:00 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Iļja Potapovs 2020-06-04 19:00:00 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
2. Aleksejs Sizikovs ??:?? 2012 VB2 Latvijā Rīga
3. Laura Jēkabsone 2020-06-05 17:00:00 2013 SB1 Hs Rīga Latvija Rīga
4. Ineta Sprede 2020-06-05 17:00:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
5. Alisa Mitrohina 2020-06-04 17:00:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Roberts Veļesevičs 2020-06-04 18:00:00 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
7. Alisija Veļeseviča 2020-06-04 18:00:00 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
8. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2020-06-04 18:00:00 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Iļja Potapovs 2020-06-04 19:00:00 2008 VV Latvija Riga
2. Jana Smirnova 2020-06-04 19:00:00 1976 SV Latvija Riga
3. Evija G 2020-06-04 17:00:00 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Alvis Reinbergs 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1993 VV Latvia Carnikava
5. Inga Novika 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvija Rīga
6. Dana Rone 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1974 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Voldemārs Lejnieks 2020-06-05 20:00:00 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
8. Krišjānis Šulcs 2020-06-05 17:00:00 1991 VV - Latvija Rīga
9. Ilze Meijere 2020-06-05 19:00:00 1989 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Nataļja Krivonosa 2020-06-04 17:00:00 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Alfrēds Radvils 2020-06-04 17:00:00 1984 VV Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
12. Nauris Kozuliņš 2020-06-04 18:00:00 1982 VV Latvija Rīga