Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Mareks Brokans 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
2. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
3. KONSTA OSH 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV Latvija Rīga
4. Māris Āriņš 1989 V10 Barons Ultras Latvija Rīga
5. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
7. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
8. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
10. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
11. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Elīna Purēna 1989 S10 Latvija Jelgava
14. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
15. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
16. Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V10 Mad Zol Dogs Latvija Riga
17. Vadims Marinecs 1987 V10 Team RRRun Latvia Riga
18. Dana Rone 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
20. Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 S10 Latvija Rīga
21. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
22. Edmunds Garančs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
23. Daniels Rēķis 1983 V10 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
24. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 V10 RWA Latvija Alūksne
25. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvija Riga
26. Jekaterina Petrova 1987 S10 Латвия Riga
27. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
28. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 S10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
30. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 GUP Latvija Riga
31. Annika Nelsone 1990 S10 Latvia Rīga
32. Signe Vilcāne 1985 S10 RWA Latvija Rīga
33. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
34. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Lāsma Zebuliņa 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Viktors Saveļjevs 1984 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Alūksne
37. Antra Roga 1973 S10 Run with Anita/Zoorbagan Latvija Baltezers
38. Sabīne Ciemiņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
39. Ģirts Fridrihsons 1993 V10 Latvija Tiga
40. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga
41. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
42. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA lv Stopinu novads
43. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Lavija Rīga
44. John Volkenandt 1993 V10 SK Tērauds Vācija Berlin
45. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
46. Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
48. Dace Tetere 1983 S10 Lielie Dibeni Latvija Rīga
49. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 V10 ISOSTAR LATVIA Latvija Mārupe
50. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
51. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
52. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 V10 LV Mārupe
53. Ēriks Visockis 1990 V10 EVFizioFit Latvija Rīga
54. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
55. Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 1989 S10 Latvija Tukums
56. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
57. Sigita Vāce 1979 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Rīga
58. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Liepāja
59. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
60. Mārcis Grīnšteins 1993 V10 Latvija Mārupe
61. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
62. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
63. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
64. Artis Zariņš 1967 V10 OTRĀ ELPA Latvija Rīga
65. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
66. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Latvija
67. Jānis Krēsliņš 1986 S10 SWEDBANK Latvija
68. Salih Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM Latvia Ventspils
69. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīģa

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. svetlana matvjeva 1973 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Liene Leimane 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
5. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Viktors Baleišis 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rīga
7. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
9. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
10. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
11. Oļegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 VV investments Latvia Riga
13. Anna Popena 1991 SP5 VV investments Latvia Rīga
14. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
15. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
16. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
18. Toms Grandāns 2008 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
19. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
20. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvia Riga
21. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
22. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
23. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
24. Nora Austriņa 1985 SP5 Surikati Latvija Rīga
25. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VJ5 Surikati Latvijas Rīga
26. Aiga Paegle 1970 SP5 Engures sportam Latvija Rīga
27. Paula Ivanovaite 1996 SP5 Engures sportam Latvija Rīga
28. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 Latvija Baloži
30. Zane Deimante 1990 SP5 Latvia Riga
31. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Babite
32. Normunds Gudens 1974 VP5 Latvia Rīga
33. Līga Petenko 1986 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
34. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 LV Rīga
36. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Dace Marķitāne 1992 SP5 Latvija Alūksne
38. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
39. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
40. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
41. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
42. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
43. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Rīga Runners Latvija Stopiņu novads
44. Vitalijs Cibisovs 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
45. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
46. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Laura Balode 2001 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvia Riga
48. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
50. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
51. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
52. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
54. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
56. Antonete Martinsone 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
57. Timotejs Martinsons 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
58. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
61. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
62. Ieva Vēvere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
63. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 VP5 Latvia Mārupe
65. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 Individuāli,perpendikulāri Latvija Zebrene
66. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Sofja Gavrilova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Paula Putniece 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvia Rīga
72. Ilze Zujeva 1988 SP5 KKPD Latvia Rīga
73. Anda Ansone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Krists Kalniņš 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
76. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
77. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
78. Jegors Voloho 2007 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
79. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
80. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 2005 VJ5 MSC/Ozoliņi Run Latvija Jaunmārupe
81. Anastasija Fjodorova 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
83. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
84. Agris Čaurs 1987 VP5 Therolling.lv Latvia Riga
85. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VP5 Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
86. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VJ5 RFL Latvija Rīga
87. Jeļena Ābele 1986 SP5 Suunto team Latvia Latvia Rīga
88. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
89. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
90. Inese Ozola 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvia Rīga
91. EVERITA EIZENTĀLE 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
92. Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Daira Jansone 1991 SP5 Latvija Gulbene
94. Kasaprs Vītols 1976 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
95. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
96. Arvis Budrevics 1989 VP5 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvia Riga
97. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
98. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
99. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
100. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Mežezeri
101. Vitalijs Ozerovs 1990 VP5 riga latvija riga
102. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VP5 Latvija Rīga
103. Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 SP5 Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Reina Talmane 2008 SB2 Latvija Riga
2. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
3. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
4. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
5. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB1 Latvija Baloži
6. ANSIS EGLĀJS 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
7. Marta Kerele 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
8. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
9. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvia Riga
10. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvia Riga
11. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
12. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
13. Laura Gudena 2014 SB1 Latvia Rīga
14. Paula Sniega 2012 SB2 Latvia Jelgava
15. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 LV Rīga
16. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 LV Rīga
17. Adrians Visers 2009 VB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
18. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvija Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
19. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 LV Rīga
20. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 LV Rīga
21. Markuss Pencis 2014 VB1 Latvija RĪGA
22. Lukass Pencis 2014 VB1 Latvija RĪGA
23. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
24. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
25. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
26. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
27. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
28. Ineta Sprede 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
29. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
30. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
31. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
32. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
33. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
34. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
35. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
36. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
37. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
38. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
39. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
40. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
41. VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
42. ALBERTS Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
43. Ernests Jukšinskis 2013 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
44. Alberts Jukšinskis 2015 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
45. Mārtiņš Bogdans 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
46. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB2 Ss Arkādija Latvija Rīga
47. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Sk Super Nova Latvija Rīga
48. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
49. Pauls Jēkabs Roga 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
50. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvia Rīga
51. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
52. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
53. Katrīna Ladusāne 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
54. Elīza Ladusāne 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
55. Marta Treimane 2012 SB2 Ss Arkādija Latvija Rīga
56. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
57. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
58. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Dārziņi Latvija Rīga
59. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB1 Dārziņi Latvija Rīga
60. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
61. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
62. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
63. Amelija Voloho 2019 SB1 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
64. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 Massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
65. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
66. Elza Evertovska 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
68. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
69. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 RVS Latvija Rīga
70. Dāvids Dmitrijevs 2010 VB2 RFK Latvija Rīga
71. Marats Budjko 2012 VB2 Latvija Riga
72. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
73. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 xXx LV Rīga
74. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
75. Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
76. Valters Rāviņš 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
77. Dinārs Gabriels Vītols 2016 VB1 Latvija mārupe
78. Aiga Rikmane 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
79. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
80. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
81. Karlīna Lalita Vītola 2017 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
82. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB2 Latvia Marupe
83. Emīlija Zariņa 2010 SB2 Zariņu ģimene Latvija Rīga
84. Pēteris Zariņš 2012 VB2 Zariņu ģimene Latvija Rīga
85. Helēna Zariņa 2013 SB1 Zariņu ģimene Latvija Rīga
86. Paula Armane 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
87. Henrijs Armanis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
88. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB2 Z-Kalns Latvija Rīga
89. Kristians Freimanis 2008 SB2 Latvija
90. Anastasija Terjoškina 2009 SB2 Latvija
91. Gerogijs Kapilovs 2014 SB1 Latvija
92. Darja Terjoškina 2014 SB1 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija G 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV LV Rīga
3. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV LV Rīga
4. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Riga
5. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Riga
6. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Herbalaif Latvija Riga
7. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Kekava
8. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Latvija Kekava
9. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
10. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvija Rīga
11. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
13. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
14. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Riga
15. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme Latvija Riga
16. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
17. Lauma Lange 2009 SV RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
19. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV Latvija Tukums
20. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Ksenija Lace 1984 SV Latvija Riga
22. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SV Latvija Riga
23. Eriks Nukis 1982 VV Latvija Riga
24. Evelina Nuke 2010 SV Latvija Rig
25. Davis Nukis 2012 VV Latvija Riga
26. Laura Voškāne 1994 SV Ikšķile skrien Latvija Ikšķile
27. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
28. Uldis Balodis 1977 VV Latvia Rīga
29. TOMS PĀSS 1970 VV Latvija RIGA
30. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VV Massage4you.lv Latvija Mežezeri
32. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
34. Janīna Vingre 1960 SV Latvija Rīga
35. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Māris Rāviņš 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
37. Lelde Rāviņa 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Kārlis Inka 2011 VV Z-Kalns Latvija Rīga