Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
2. Zane Moroza 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
3. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 V10 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras Latvija Rīga
4. Pēteris Ciekurs 1995 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
5. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Blonde Latvija Rīga
6. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 1989 V10 Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
7. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
8. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 V10 Latvija Ape
12. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
13. Justīne Atiķe 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. Valts Freibergs 1998 V10 Latvija Rīga
15. Janis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
16. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 Latvija Krustpils
17. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
18. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Pāvels Kuzmins 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Marija Kalnīte 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
23. Anna Perlova 2003 S10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
24. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 LSC Latvija Rīga
25. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSKNoskrien Latvija Rīga
26. Silvija Veide 1981 S10 DC Vecsalacas United Latvia Riga
27. Edijs Veide 1985 V10 DC Vecsalacas United Latvia Riga
28. Renāts Ņikitins 1981 V10 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
29. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rēderu banda Latvija Tīraine
30. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
31. Gita Biezuma 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Aleksandrs Voino 1973 V10 Latvija Mārupe
33. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
34. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
2. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
4. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
5. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
6. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 VNK noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Tukums
9. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
11. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
12. Samanta Ermane 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Renāte Šmite 1994 SP5 Latvia Lielvārde
15. Sabīne Vāvere 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Pēteris Penka 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Matisons Runner's Club Latvija Rīga
18. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
19. Matilde Terēze Bernšteina 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
20. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Airisa Freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
22. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
23. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
24. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
25. Sandra Kapče 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
26. Atis Krebss 2001 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
27. Marika Kurnosenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Viktors Suborins 1951 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
29. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
31. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
33. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VJ5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
34. iveta Rožkalne 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Riga
37. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 adidas Runners | Riga Latvija Rīga
38. Evija Ziediņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Egons Ansbergs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Anna Zavodilova 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
42. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Baiba Šņoriņa 1996 SP5 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs Latvija Talsi
44. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
45. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
46. Laima Pēce 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Ikšķile
48. Inese Grigale 1976 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
49. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 VP5 Tukums Latvija Tukums
50. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 Latvijas vieglatlētikas veterānu asociācija Latvija Ogre
51. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
52. Damirs Ņikitins 2009 VJ5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
53. Arturs Langenfelds 1979 VP5 Latvia RĪGA
54. Edgars Maļinovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Miks Pētersons 1980 VP5 NORDI furniture Latvia Riga
56. Kristaps Ozols 1992 VP5 FK Salacgrīva Latvija Carnikava
57. Sandija Aleksa Štikova 2004 SJ5 Latvija Salaspils l.t
58. Māris Dambis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
60. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
61. Elga Kočāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
63. Antra Voino 1975 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
64. Jūlija Ivanova 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
65. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Lv Auce
66. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
67. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
68. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
69. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
70. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
71. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV Latvija Rīga
72. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Cemex Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Bella Boluža 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
2. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Mārupe
3. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
4. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
5. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB Latvija Rīga
6. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
7. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
9. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
10. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 2013 VB Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
11. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
12. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
13. Iļja Matvejāns 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
14. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
15. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
16. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
17. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
18. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
19. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
20. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB Rieksti Latvija Rīga
21. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
22. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
23. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
24. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Blackbird Latvija Rīga
25. Adelija Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
26. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
27. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
28. Alina Perlova 2011 SB Schneider Electric Latvia Riga
29. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
30. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Iskauki Latvija Lici
31. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Iskauki Latvija Lici
32. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
33. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
34. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
35. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
36. Mariss Pētersons 2011 VB Nordi furniture Latvia Riga
37. Raiens Martins Štikovs 2010 VB Latvija Salaspils l.t
38. Dominiks Makejevs 2013 VB Latvia Riga
39. Mārtiņš Voino 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
40. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
41. Kristaps Romanausks 2012 VB Privati LV Riga
42. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
43. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Aleksandrs Loginovs 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvia Rīga
3. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
4. Elīna Heidere 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Matilde Terēze Bernšteina 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
7. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
8. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
9. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Iskauki Latvija Pierīga
10. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VV Iskauki Latvija Adazi
11. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
12. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SV Latvija Riga
13. Edgars Gremze 1963 VV Latvija Rīga
14. Evita Kristapsone 1972 SV Latvija Mārupe
15. Elizabete Anete Briede 2005 SV Latvija Mārupe
16. Inta Kerele 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Kristīne Kimmele 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
18. Inese Lielā 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga