Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 1989 V10 Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
2. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
3. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 V10 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras Latvija Rīga
4. Zane Moroza 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
5. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Blonde Latvija Rīga
6. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 V10 Latvija Ape
7. Pāvels Kuzmins 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
8. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
9. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvia Rīga
10. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
12. Anna Perlova 2003 S10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
13. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 greetingcards.lv Latvija Rīga
15. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 Latvija Krustpils
16. Janis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
17. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 LSC Latvija Rīga
18. Anete Vičmane 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
20. Renāts Ņikitins 1981 V10 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
21. Valts Freibergs 1998 V10 Latvija Rīga
22. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSKNoskrien Latvija Rīga
24. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
25. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
26. Justīne Atiķe 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Gentelmens Club Latvija Alūksne
28. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
29. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rēderu banda Latvija Tīraine
31. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
32. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 S10 ZVOC Latvia Riga
33. Daiga Gavariņa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
34. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
35. Maija Ķuda 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
38. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
39. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
40. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Team Jansoni Latvija Rīga
41. Daiga Greiškāne 1975 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
42. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
43. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Edijs Veide 1985 V10 DC Vecsalacas United Latvia Riga
45. Silvija Veide 1981 S10 DC Vecsalacas United Latvia Riga
46. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Janta Putniņa 2001 S10 Latvija Rīga
48. Dagnija Meiere 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
49. Gita Biezuma 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Marija Kalnīte 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
51. Dairis Jankovskis 1983 V10 Tehnoland.lv Latvija Rīga
52. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
53. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Inbank Latvija Rīga
54. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
56. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
57. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 RPP MTB Latvija Rīga
58. Zane Beča 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
59. Aleksandrs Voino 1973 V10 Latvija Mārupe
60. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
61. Jānis Laurs 1986 V10 Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
62. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
63. Līva Medne 1988 S10 paBaso.lv Latvija Rīga
64. Roberts Osipovs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
65. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
66. Ilze Putriņa 1978 S10 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
67. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
68. Jānis Jerofejevs 1989 V10 Latvija Pļaviņas
69. Nora Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
70. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
71. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
72. Igors Kozlovs 1965 V10 Latvija Olaines nov.
73. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
74. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
75. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi LATVIJA Rīga
76. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
77. Viktorija Gucu 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
78. Jānis Kalniņš 1978 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
79. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
80. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 RTU Latvija Rīga
81. Valdis Čunka 1982 V10 Vichy Latvija Rīga
82. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
83. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
84. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 V10 Latvija Mārupe
85. Uldis Pormeisters 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
86. Eduards Mickevičs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
87. Andrejs Maļukovs 1992 V10 Latvija Valka
88. Modris Trūlis 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
89. Dāvis Krastiņš 1987 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
90. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
91. Pēteris Ciekurs 1995 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
92. Jolanta Zastavnaja 1986 S10 Izskrien Rīgu Latvija Rīga
93. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
94. Anete Zelonka 1985 S10 Izskrien Rīgu Latvija Rīga
95. Rolf Fredheim 1986 V10 Latvia Riga
96. Kata Fulop 1985 S10 Latvia Riga
97. John Gallacher 1992 V10 UK Oxford
98. Juris Belovs 1985 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
99. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 Legs Miserables Latvija
100. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
101. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
102. Kaspars Laizāns 1979 V10 Čika un Banijs Latvija Rīga
103. Oskars Vidovskis 1994 V10 Latvija
104. Raimonds Ozoliņš 1983 V10 Latvija
105. Elīna Brice-Matisone 1986 S10 Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Zita Zariņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Riga
2. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
4. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
5. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
7. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 VP5 Tukums Latvija Tukums
8. Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950 VP5 MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LANVIJA RĪga
9. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
10. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
11. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
12. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Kristaps Ozols 1992 VP5 FK Salacgrīva Latvija Carnikava
14. Elga Kočāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
16. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
18. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
19. Marika Kurnosenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
21. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIga
22. Danata Podorska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Airisa Freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
24. Inese Grigale 1976 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
25. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
26. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Baiba Šņoriņa 1996 SP5 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs Latvija Talsi
28. Sandra Kapče 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
29. iveta Rožkalne 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
31. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV Latvija Rīga
32. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
33. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Tukums
34. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Matilde Terēze Bernšteina 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
37. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SP5 Herbolaif Latvija Rīga
38. Evita Zariņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Lēdurga
39. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Riga
41. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien Latvija Valmiera
42. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
44. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
45. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Matisons Runner's Club Latvija Rīga
46. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
47. Leonids Dedovs 1936 VP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
49. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
50. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VJ5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
51. Evija Ziediņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Egons Ansbergs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Viktors Suborins 1951 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
54. Līga Ozoliņa 1986 SP5 Babītes Latvija Piņķi
55. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Ikšķile
56. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 adidas Runners | Riga Latvija Rīga
57. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
58. Agnese Beināre 1981 SP5 MySport Latvija Rīga
59. Jūlija Ivanova 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
60. Māris Dambis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņu novads
62. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
63. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Arturs Langenfelds 1979 VP5 Latvia RĪGA
65. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
67. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
68. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
69. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
71. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Isostar Latvija Rīga
72. Baiba Brokere 1991 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
73. Linda Beldava 1980 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Riga
74. Sandis Siliņš 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
76. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 maratona klubs/ss arkadija latvija Rīga
77. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Katrīna Kvjatkovska 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Lv Auce
80. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 VNK noskrien Latvija Rīga
81. Martins Borovskis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
82. Māris Mucenieks 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
83. Veronika Vanaga 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
84. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
86. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
87. Atis Krebss 2001 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
88. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
89. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
90. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
91. Antra Voino 1975 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
92. Kristīne Litčenko 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Signe Malnača 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
94. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Jelgava
95. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
96. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Renāte Šmite 1994 SP5 Latvia Lielvārde
99. Andra Vanaga 1969 SP5 Latvija Rīga
100. Agnese Simsone 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Sandija Aleksa Štikova 2004 SJ5 Latvija Salaspils l.t
102. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 LVVA Latvija Ogre
103. Reinis Skorovs 1996 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
104. Liāna Lastovkina 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
105. Uģis Kalniņš 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
106. Laura Grīnbauma 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
107. Gunārs Rumpēters 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
109. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
110. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
111. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
112. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
113. Samanta Ermane 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
114. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
115. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
116. Miks Pētersons 1980 VP5 NORDI furniture Latvia Riga
117. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Anna Zavodilova 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
119. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
120. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Natālija Lesiņa 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
122. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
123. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
124. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
125. Andrejs Sergejevs 1991 VP5 Latvia Rīga
126. Kristiana Gailiša 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
127. Dmitrijs Kučerenko 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
128. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
129. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
130. Ieva Karpenko 1986 SP5 LAtvija Rīga
131. Damirs Ņikitins 2009 VJ5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
132. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
133. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupes novads
134. Māris Logins 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
135. Sabīne Vāvere 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
136. Katrīna Laizāne 2009 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
137. Jēkabs Laizāns 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
138. Lelde Pāķe 2006 SJ5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija
139. Vitālijs Brejevs 1994 VP5 Rīga Latvija
140. Lauris Ermanis 1978 VP5 Latvija
141. Sabīne Leingarde 1992 SP5 Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
2. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 2013 VB Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
3. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
5. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Mārupe
6. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LATVIJA RĪGA
7. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LATVIJA RĪGA
8. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
9. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Roberts Šūtavs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
11. Alina Perlova 2011 SB Schneider Electric Latvia Riga
12. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
13. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
14. Davids Palcins 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
15. Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
16. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
17. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
18. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
19. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
20. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
21. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
22. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
23. Artūrs Zaļais 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
24. Anna Grieta Tālmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvārde
25. Roberts Tālmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvārde
26. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB Rieksti Latvija Rīga
27. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
28. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
29. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Individuāli Latvia Riga
30. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
31. Kevins Isibors 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
32. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
33. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
34. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
35. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Латвия Rīga
36. Poļina Zdanovska 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
37. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Babīte
38. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Babīte
39. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
40. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
41. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
42. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
43. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
44. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
45. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
46. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
47. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
48. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB latvija Rīga
49. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
50. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
51. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvia Riga
52. Tomass Siliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
53. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
54. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
55. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
56. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
57. Kristaps Romanausks 2012 VB Privati LV Riga
58. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
59. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
60. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
61. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
62. Mārtiņš Voino 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
63. Marta Dejus 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
64. Miķelis Kalnītis 2017 VB Latvija Rīga
65. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Iskauki Latvija Lici
66. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Iskauki Latvija Lici
67. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
68. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
69. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
70. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
71. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv Latvia Riga
72. Raiens Martins Štikovs 2010 VB Latvija Salaspils l.t
73. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
74. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
75. Alina Sidorova 2012 SB Latvija MARUPE
76. Artjoms Sidorovs 2010 VB Latvija MARUPE
77. Bruno Mičulis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
78. Beatrise Mičule 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
79. Bella Boluža 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
80. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB Surikati Latvija Rīga
81. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
82. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
83. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
84. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
85. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB RFL Latvija Rīga
86. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga
87. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga
88. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Blackbird Latvija Rīga
89. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
90. Ivika Mieze 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
91. Mariss Pētersons 2011 VB Nordi furniture Latvia Riga
92. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
93. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
94. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
95. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB Latvija Riga
96. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB Latvija Riga
97. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
98. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
99. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
100. Kārlis Mačs 2013 VB Latvia RIGA
101. Marcels Mačs 2008 VB Latvia RIGA
102. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB Dārziņu princese Latvija Rīga
103. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
104. Roberts Slapiņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
105. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB Latvijā Riga
106. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
107. Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB Latvija Riga
108. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
109. Rūta Marta Mežale 2016 SB LAtvija Rīga
110. Kristiāna Šagiazdanova 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
111. Katrīna Šagiazdanova 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
112. Amelija Griškjāne 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
113. Madara Pāķe 2009 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
114. Lelde Pāķe 2006 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
115. Adelija Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija
116. Aleksandrs Zaprivoda 2006 VB Hokeja Skola Rīga Latvija Ķekavas novads
117. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB I.Minusas Volejbola skola Latvija Ķekavas novads
118. Eduards Naglis 2008 VB Latvija
119. Agnese Bernava 2014 SB Rīga Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristīne Kimmele 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Inese Lielā 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
3. Inta Kerele 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Aleksandrs Loginovs 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Matilde Terēze Bernšteina 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Elīna Heidere 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
10. Sant Kokin 1998 SV Latvija Livani
11. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
13. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
14. Annija Lāce 2006 SV BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
15. Anda Jumiķe 1969 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
17. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
19. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvia Ludza
20. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
22. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
23. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
24. Evita Kristapsone 1972 SV Latvija Mārupe
25. Elizabete Anete Briede 2005 SV Latvija Mārupe
26. Juta Opmane 1991 SV Latvija Riga
27. Anete Jurgelāne 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Mārīte Jurgelāne 1971 SV LV Rīga
29. Elita Skadiņa 1967 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Sendija Jumiķe 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Oskars Jumiķis 1966 VV Latvija Rīga
32. Anna Jansone 1989 SV Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
33. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
35. Yana Makarycheva 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
37. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Iskauki Latvija Pierīga
38. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VV Iskauki Latvija Adazi
39. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
41. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV BORDELAJ LATVIJA Rīga
42. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV RFL Latvija Rīga
43. Ingūna Maļinovska 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
44. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
45. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Liepāja
46. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VV Latvija Rīga