Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jānis Kalniņš 1978 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
2. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Dagnija Meiere 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
4. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 LSC Latvija Rīga
5. Ivars Spalis 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
6. Nora Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
7. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
8. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
9. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
11. Edgars Kļaviņš 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
12. Elīna Vilka 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Normunds Gudens 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
15. Gita Biezuma 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
16. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 greetingcards.lv Latvija Rīga
17. Roman Kashirin 1991 V10 Tele2 Latvia Riga
18. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
20. Ivars Krafts 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
22. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
23. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
24. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Team Jansoni Latvija Rīga
25. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvia Rīga
26. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
27. Kaspars Aksenoks 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
28. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Jānis Jerofejevs 1989 V10 Latvija Pļaviņas
30. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
31. Aiva Liepiņa 1988 S10 Latvija Slampe - Rīga
32. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 Rolling Latvija Rīga
33. Madara Linde 1989 S10 AK Team Latvija Rīga
34. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
35. Natalja Kolganova 1987 S10 Latvija Riga
36. Karīna Voitkeviča 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi LATVIJA Rīga
38. Marta Gernere 1993 S10 Latvija Vangaži
39. Kristaps Kudlāns 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
40. Antons Poļskihs 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
41. Daiga Gavariņa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
42. Zane Moroza 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
43. Anete Vičmane 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
44. Daiga Greiškāne 1975 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
45. Kristīne Jansone 1975 S10 Latvija Rīga
46. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
47. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
48. Janta Putniņa 2001 S10 Latvija Rīga
49. Inese Dolgais 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Uldis Pormeisters 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
51. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien blonde Latvija Rīga
52. Andris Veriks 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
53. Gunda Čiževska 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
54. Ilze Putriņa 1978 S10 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
55. Roberts Līvmanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
56. Marta Ciekure 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
57. Māris Logins 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
58. Inta Amoliņa 1959 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Rīga
59. Olga Sparāne 1990 S10 Latvija rīgs
60. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
61. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSKNoskrien Latvija Rīga
62. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
63. Oskars Dambrovs 1982 V10 Latvia Riga
64. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
65. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rēderu banda Latvija Tīraine
66. Janis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
67. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
68. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
69. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Smiltenes novads
70. Dāvis Krastiņš 1987 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
71. Juris Belovs 1985 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
72. Eduards Slišāns 1986 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
73. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
74. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
75. Mārtiņš Strods 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
76. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 V10 Luminor Latvija Rīga
77. Mārtiņš Dombrovskis 1987 V10 KKPD Latvia Rīga
78. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
79. Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1982 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
80. Elīna Heinrihsone 1989 S10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
81. Aleksandrs Voino 1973 V10 Latvija Mārupe
82. Antra Voino 1975 S10 Latvija Mārupe
83. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
84. Eduards Mickevičs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
85. Vladislavs Selickis 1980 V10 Latvia Riga
86. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
87. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
88. Uldis Galdiņš 1976 V10 LabaDaba Latvija Rīga
89. NORMUNDS KRONBERGS 1990 V10 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
90. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
91. Oskars Jepsis 1994 V10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
92. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 Latvija Krustpils
93. Dace Slotiņa 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
94. Evita Štāle-Puķīte 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
95. Anna Perlova 2003 S10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
96. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
97. Aigars Kokins 1977 V10 Team Kažemāka Latvija Mazpisāni
98. Olena Kashyrina 1987 S10 Tele2 Latvia Riga
99. Maija Jansone 1989 S10 Latvija Sigulda
100. Konstantīns Deņisovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
101. Ksenija Ļohina 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
102. Marija Kalnīte 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
103. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
104. Kaspars Laizāns 1979 V10 Čika un Banijs Latvija Rīga
105. Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
106. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
107. Monta Ločmele 1986 S10 Matisons Runner's Club Latvija Rīga
108. Āris Kundziņš 1975 V10 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
109. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 V10 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras Latvija Rīga
110. Viktors Kazaks 1978 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
111. Irina Belugina 1985 S10 People Latvija Rīga
112. Kaspars Adijāns 1987 V10 SPB RUN Latvija Rīga
113. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
114. Modris Trūlis 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
115. Irina Tatarinova 1989 S10 Matison's Runner Club Latvija Rīga
116. Alda Rusina 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
117. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
118. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
119. Pāvels Kuzmins 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
120. Jānis Pārums 1984 V10 Projekts Etiopietis Latvija Iecava / Piebalga
121. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
122. Valts Freibergs 1998 V10 Latvija Rīga
123. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
124. Igors Kozlovs 1965 V10 Latvija Olaines nov.
125. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
126. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
127. Pēteris Ciekurs 1995 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
128. Roberts Osipovs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
129. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
130. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 V10 Latvija Mārupe
131. Jānis Markulis 1973 V10 AR RIGA Latvija Rīga
132. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
133. Jānis Ozoliņš 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
134. Diana Spiridovska 1987 S10 RPP MTB Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Dmitrijs Kučerenko 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
4. Līga Ozoliņa 1986 SP5 Babītes Latvija Piņķi
5. Ilona Senkane 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Isostar Latvija Rīga
7. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 VP5 Latvija Tukums
8. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 Vsk Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950 VP5 MARATONA KLUBS Latvija Rīga
12. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIga
13. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
15. Ieva Dalbiņa 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Jana Mūrmane 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
18. Markuss Sitarskis 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
19. Nadīna Ozkanli 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 Ogres novada sporta centrs/LVVA Latvija Ogre
21. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
22. Gundega Vancāne 1984 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ķekava
23. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
24. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
25. Anna Patanceva 1980 SP5 ABLV Latvija Riga
26. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
28. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
29. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņu novads
30. Signe Malnača 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
31. Baiba Brokere 1991 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
32. Normunds Bulis 1988 VP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
33. Inese Rēriha 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Ropaži
34. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Renāte Šmite 1994 SP5 Latvia Lielvārde
38. Lilita Lukina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Kristaps Aksenoks 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
40. Lilija Ceriņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Laura Ceriņa 2009 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
42. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
43. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 adidas Runners | Riga Latvija Rīga
44. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
45. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
46. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupes novads
47. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Airisa Freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
49. Viktorija Gucu 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
50. Māris Mucenieks 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
51. Martins Borovskis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
52. Veronika Tubele 2003 SJ5 Latvia Riga
53. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
54. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
55. Anna Brovkina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Viktorija Patija 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
58. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Inga Stabulniece 1974 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Ulrika Garisone 2005 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
61. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Inese Rūsa 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
63. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
64. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Outdoor Training Club Latvia Rīga
65. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 VNK noskrien Latvija Rīga
66. Zane Ķemere 1985 SP5 Latvija Balozi
67. Linda Kačerovska 1989 SP5 Latvia Riga
68. Baiba Kviese 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Alise Kalniņa 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Vineta Petjukeviča 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
73. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
74. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
75. Linda Beldava 1980 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Riga
76. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Koknese
77. Roberts Kārlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
78. Sarmīte Vilsone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
80. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
81. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Veronika Vanaga 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
83. Sabīne Vāvere 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
84. Renāte Bistrova 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Aivars Strūka 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Karīna Timošenkova 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Rita Ivanova 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
88. Māris Siliņš 1973 VP5 Latvija Jūrmala
89. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 VP5 Gentlemen's Club Latvija Alūksne
90. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
91. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
92. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
94. Agnese Lazareva 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
95. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV Latvija Rīga
96. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
97. iveta Rožkalne 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Elga Kočâne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
99. Antra Soka 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
100. Andra Vanaga 1969 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Danata Podorska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Baiba Ažušele 1996 SP5 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs Latvija Talsi
103. Vita Roķe 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
104. Agnese Beināre 1981 SP5 MySport Latvija Rīga
105. Laura Svētiņa 1984 SP5 MySport Latvija Rīga
106. Gusts Viļkins 2006 VJ5 MySport Latvija Rīga
107. Jevgenija Goidina 2001 SJ5 Move GYM Latvija Rīga
108. Anastasija Šapošnikova 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
109. Linda Buceniece 1987 SP5 Latvija Riga
110. Atis Krebss 2001 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
111. Andrejs Sergejevs 1991 VP5 Latvia Rīga
112. Raimonds Ritenis 1993 VP5 Latvija Rēzekne
113. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 latvija Rīga
114. Artūrs Jānis Karss 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
115. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
116. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
117. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Leina Āriņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
119. Kristiana Gailiša 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
120. Jana Vizule 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Mārtiņš Voino 2008 VJ5 Latvija Mārupe
122. Antonete Martinsone 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
123. Timotejs Martinsons 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
124. Andris Ažēns 1982 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
125. Līva Ašmane 2003 SJ5 Latvija Jelgava
126. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība.lv Latvija Ikšķile
127. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
128. Agra Ieleja 1971 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
129. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
130. Viktoroja Suseja 2003 SJ5 Nav kluba Latvija Rīga
131. Amanda Leja 1998 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
132. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
133. Ričards Bāliņš 2002 VJ5 Latvija Sigulda
134. Kristīne Litčenko 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
135. Anna Zavodilova 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
136. Evita Zariņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Lēdurga
137. Marika Kurnosenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
138. Sandra Kapče 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Inga Ābelīte 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Katrīna Kvjatkovska 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
141. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Olita Jadreviča 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
143. Tīna Kukka 1975 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
144. Ilona Sprūģe 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
145. Pēteris Penka 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
146. Jūlija Ivanova 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
147. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
148. Natālija Lesiņa 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīha
149. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 KSMR Latvija Rīga
150. Andris Liepiņš 2005 VJ5 S/K Metroons Latvija Rīga
151. Rauls Liepiņš 2005 VJ5 S/K Metroons Latvija Rīga
152. Iveta Liepiņa 1969 SP5 S/K Metroons Latvija Rīga
153. Ieva Hvesko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
154. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
155. Ieva Karpenko 1986 SP5 LAtvija Rīga
156. Kristīne Mičule 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Rūdolfs Leimanis 1987 VP5 adidas Runners | Riga Latvija Rīga
158. Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
159. Nora Dravante 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
160. Edgars Maļinovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
161. Elita Locāne 1970 SP5 Latvija Rāmava
162. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
163. Jūlja Čerešņeva 1985 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Liepāja
164. Karīna Mičule 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
165. Amanda Kundziņa 2004 SJ5 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
166. Ivita Žīgure 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Katrīna Laizāne 2009 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
168. Jēkabs Laizāns 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
169. Ina Kalugina 1992 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
170. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Valmiera
171. Mārtiņš Kriķītis 1988 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
172. Aigars Sokolovskis 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
173. Lauris Lizbovskis 1973 VP5 ALL MEDIA BALTICS Latvia Ventspils
174. Ginta Andersone 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
175. Tomass Andersons 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
176. Renāte Bružāne 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
177. Bruno Runcis 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
178. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Tukums
179. Laura Grīnbauma 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
180. Gunārs Rumpēters 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
181. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
182. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
183. Armands Hildebrants 1997 VP5 LNSF Latvija Kuldīga
184. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
185. Agnese Simsone 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
186. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
187. Nataļja Gornika 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
188. Maksims Barkovskis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
189. Evija Krūmiņa Beļska 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
190. Irita Puķīte 1974 SP5 Latvija Saulkrasti
191. Diāna Kļuškina 1968 SP5 Latvija Rīga
192. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SP5 Herbolaif Latvija Rīga
193. Viktors Suborins 1951 VP5 Latvija Rīga
194. Kate Pundure 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
195. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
196. Ilze Tālmane 1977 SP5 MRC/Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
197. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
198. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
2. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
3. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Babīte
4. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Babīte
5. Maksims Kuliševskis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
6. Kirils Kuliševskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
7. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvia Riga
8. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
9. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
10. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Latvija Riga
11. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB RFL Latvija Rīga
12. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
13. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
14. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
15. Beatrise Mičule 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
16. Bruno Mičulis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
17. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
18. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
19. Raivo Rainsons 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
20. Ričards Šmits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
21. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
22. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB Latvija Riga
23. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB Latvija Riga
24. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB Latvija Riga
25. Maksims Picurovs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
26. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
27. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
28. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
29. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
30. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
31. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
32. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
33. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
34. Laura Gudena 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
35. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Individuāli Latvia Riga
36. Ernests Bole 2016 VB Individuāli Latvia Riga
37. Teodors Aleksanders Šīlss 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
38. Oskars Edvards Pūliņš 2018 VB Latvija Rīga
39. Rihards Celms 2011 VB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
40. Ēriks Celms 2009 VB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
41. Ilja Semjonovs 2014 VB Jelgava Latvija Jelgava
42. Timurs Pavlenko 2014 VB Jelgava Jelgava Jelgava
43. Donatella Knopa 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
44. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VB ind Latvija Rīga
45. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB ind Latvija Rīga
46. Viktorija Vasiļeviča 2013 SB ind Latvija Rīga
47. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
48. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
49. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
50. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
51. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
52. Ramils Lasevičs 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
53. Patriks Jakubovskis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
54. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
55. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
56. Viljams Kiselis 2010 VB Latvia Rīga
57. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Латвия Rīga
58. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
59. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
60. Tomass Mandelis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
61. Arno Mandelis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
62. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
63. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
64. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
65. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
66. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
67. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
68. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
69. Viola Juraka 2011 SB Latvija Riga
70. Gabriels Juraks 2013 VB Latvija Riga
71. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
72. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
73. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
74. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
75. Kristofers Aksenoks 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
76. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
77. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
78. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
79. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
80. Laura Ceriņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
81. Nauris Ceriņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
82. Valdis Haralds Gailis 2014 VB Latvija Riga
83. Ausma Laila Gaile 2016 SB Latvija Riga
84. Maikls Niks Ananics 2006 VB Latvija Sēme
85. Elza Ananica 2009 SB Latvija Sēme
86. Hugo Ananics 2015 VB Latvija Sēme
87. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Belkas Latvija Rīga
88. Polina Kostrova 2007 SB Latvija Riga
89. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SB Latvija Riga
90. Katrina Rudzite 2010 SB Latvija Riga
91. Madara Rudzīte 2011 SB Latvija Riga
92. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Blackbird Latvija Rīga
93. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
94. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
95. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB Latvijā Riga
96. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
97. Anna Čerņajeva 2012 SB Latvija Mārupe
98. Timurs Čerņajevs 2012 VB Latvija Mārupe
99. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
100. Roberts Slapiņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
101. Gatis Dābols 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
102. Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
103. Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
104. Elizabete Buivide 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
105. Marks Buivids 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
106. Aleks Buivids 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
107. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB Surikati Latvija Rīga
108. Kurts Čoders 2010 VB Latvija Sigulda
109. Luīze Čodere 2012 SB Latvija Sigulda
110. Arvīds Apinis 2006 VB Latvjja Rīga
111. Madars Andrejs Apinis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
112. Rebeka Kuzmičova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
113. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Mārupe
114. Savelijs Širinskis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
115. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
116. Kārlis Rudens 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
117. Laura Ķemere 2014 SB Latvija Balozi
118. Kristiāns Krūmiņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
119. Adrians Drāka 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
120. Elīza Drāka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
121. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
122. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
123. Darians Keišs 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
124. Henrijs Vilsons 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
125. Anna Martinsone 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
126. Jēkabs Martinsons 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
127. Roberts Tālmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvārde
128. Anna Grieta Tālmane 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
129. Alberts Gertmanis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
130. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
131. Ragnārs Ežmalis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
132. Emma Veidemane 2014 SB Latvija Mārupe
133. Katrīna Veidemane 2016 SB Latvija Mārupe
134. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
135. Estere Krūmiņa 2010 SB Latvija Alūksne
136. Adriāna Krūmiņa 2012 SB Latvija Alūksne
137. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB Latvija Mārupe
138. Gvido Roķis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
139. Amanda Beļska 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
140. Agnese Beļska 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
141. Emilija Buceniece 2012 SB Latvija Rìga
142. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
143. Darja Belajeva 2013 SB Latvija Riga
144. Kārlis Mačs 2013 VB Latvia RIGA
145. Marcels Mačs 2008 VB Latvia RIGA
146. Artūrs Smirnovs 2010 VB Латвия Marupe
147. Linda Madara Lūse 2012 SB Latvija Riga
148. Šarlote Štāle 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
149. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB Dārziņu princese Latvija Rīga
150. Ļevs Skrickis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
151. Haralds Ažēns 2013 VB Latvija Riga
152. Laura Ruģele 2008 SB SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
153. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
154. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
155. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
156. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
157. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
158. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
159. Hugo Gredzens 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
160. Ivika Mieze 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
161. Paula Armane 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
162. Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB Latvija Riga
163. Alina Perlova 2011 SB Schneider Electric Latvia Riga
164. Kristiāna Šagiazdanova 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
165. Katrīna Šagiazdanova 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
166. Artūrs Zaļais 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
167. Iļja Matvejāns 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
168. Krišjānis Šīmanis 2014 VB Latvija Mārupe
169. Rūta Marta Mežale 2016 SB LAtvija Rīga
170. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
171. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
172. Kristiāns Kaziņš 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
173. Linda Pavlovska 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
174. Tomass Kundziņš 2016 VB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
175. Alise Kundziņa 2011 SB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
176. Imants Bruževics 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
177. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB Rieksti Latvija Rīga
178. Anna Līva Lizbovska 2007 SB 41.vidusskola Latvia Rīga
179. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB Latvija Sigulda
180. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga
181. Eduards Kapteinis 2018 VB Latvija Rīga
182. Markuss Cekuls 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
183. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
184. Jeļlizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
185. Dāvis Breicis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
186. Edvards Štāls 2008 VB R.F.K. Latvija Rīga
187. Kristers Krūza 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
188. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV RFL Latvija Rīga
2. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV BORDELAJ LATVIJA Rīga
3. Ilze Rešetņikova 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Rita Neemelaide 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Raivo Rainsons 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
7. Sanita Maurīte-Šmite 1975 SV Latvija Rģa
8. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Kristīne Žodziņa 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
11. Lote Langejava 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
12. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
13. Andrejs Liepiņš 2004 VV nav Latvija Rīga, mārupe
14. Ilze Izabella Dindune 1993 SV BMC Latvija Rīga
15. Inese Ozola 1982 SV Inbank Latvija Rīga
16. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SV Swedbank Latvija Rīga
17. Daina Celma 1982 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Baiba Gukālova 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Santa Kokina 1998 SV Latvija Rīga
20. Jūlija Griba 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Darja Mazina 1988 SV Латвия Rīga
23. Igors Levins 1991 VV Латвия Rīga
24. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
26. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SV Latvija Riga
27. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SV Latvija Riga
28. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
29. Zoja Smirnova 1990 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Anna Laura Lucika 2005 SV Salaspils sporta skola Latvija Salaspils
31. Olga Lucika 1962 SV nav Latvija Salaspils
32. Rita Zaļā 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
33. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
34. Ina Ananica 1983 SV Latvija Sēme
35. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
36. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
37. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Ilze Muceniece 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
41. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Svetlana Lubgane 1979 SV Latvija Riga
43. Anita Apine 2003 SV Latvija Rīga
44. Dace Cauce 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
45. Velga Krūmiņa 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
46. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
47. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
48. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
49. Ilva Veidemane 1982 SV Latvija Mārupe
50. Annja Lāce 2006 SV BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
51. Juta Opmane 1991 SV Latvija Riga
52. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
53. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
54. Edgars Gremze 1963 VV Latvija Rīga
55. Anna Jansone 1989 SV Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
56. Elita Skadiņa 1967 SV LV Rīga
57. Mārīte Jurgelāne 1971 SV LV Rīga
58. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
59. Aleksandrs Loginovs 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
60. Kaspars Vīgants 1991 VV Kodēji Latvija Rīga
61. Ralfs Jugāns 1993 VV Kodēji Latvija Rīga
62. Nikita Koroteckis 1983 VV Latvija Rīga
63. Inese Timofejeva 1998 SV Latvija Rīga
64. Arita Krūmiņa 1986 SV Latvija Stopiņi