Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
2. Amanda Leja 1998 S10 Latvija Ādaži
3. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
4. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
5. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
6. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Uldis Galdiņš 1976 V10 LabaDaba Latvija Rīga
8. Vladislavs Selickis 1980 V10 Latvia Riga
9. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
10. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
11. Oskars Jepsis 1994 V10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
12. Karīna Voitkeviča 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 V10 Luminor Latvija Rīga
15. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 1989 V10 Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
16. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
17. Nora Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
18. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
19. Marija Kalnīte 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
20. Zane Moroza 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
21. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Māris Šmits 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
23. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
24. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
25. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
26. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSKNoskrien Latvija Rīga
27. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
28. Pēteris Ciekurs 1995 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
29. NORMUNDS KRONBERGS 1990 V10 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
30. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
31. Roberts Osipovs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
32. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien blonde Latvija Rīga
33. Anete Vičmane 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
34. Jānis Kalniņš 1978 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
35. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
36. Dace Slotiņa 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Irina Tatarinova 1989 S10 Matison's Runner Club Latvija Rīga
38. Marta Gernere 1993 S10 Latvija Vangaži
39. Daiga Gavariņa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
40. Normunds Gudens 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
41. Ilze Putriņa 1978 S10 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
42. Uldis Pormeisters 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
43. Inese Dolgais 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
44. Pāvels Kuzmins 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
45. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rēderu banda Latvija Tīraine
46. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
47. Gita Biezuma 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
48. Juris Belovs 1985 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
49. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvia Rīga
50. Kaspars Aksenoks 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
51. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 Latvija Krustpils
52. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
53. Māris Vizulis 1983 V10 Trakie Eži Latvija Rīga
54. Līga Vizule 1989 S10 Trakie Eži Latvija Rīga
55. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 V10 Latvija Mārupe
56. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
57. Igors Kozlovs 1965 V10 Latvija Olaines nov.
58. Gunda Čiževska 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
59. Valts Freibergs 1998 V10 Latvija Rīga
60. Ingus Silakrankees 1997 V10 Latvija Jēkabpils
61. Kristaps Kudlāns 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
62. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
63. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
64. Dagnija Meiere 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
65. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
66. Janta Putniņa 2001 S10 Latvija Rīga
67. Olga Sparāne 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
68. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi LATVIJA Rīga
69. Āris Kundziņš 1975 V10 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
70. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
71. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
72. Marta Ciekure 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
73. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
74. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
75. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
76. Jānis Jerofejevs 1989 V10 Latvija Pļaviņas
77. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Inbank Latvija Rīga
78. Gunta Lokastova 1989 S10 Lokoloko Latvija Rīga
79. Artūrs Lokastovs 1986 V10 Lokoloko Latvija Rīga
80. Aleksandrs Voino 1973 V10 Latvija Mārupe
81. Kristīne Jansone 1975 S10 Latvija Rīga
82. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
83. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
84. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
85. Sanita Laicāne 1980 S10 SK Tērauds Latvija Baltezers
86. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
87. Maija Jansone 1989 S10 Team Jansoni Latvija Sigulda
88. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
89. Konstantīns Deņisovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
90. Ksenija Ļohina 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
91. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
92. Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
93. Anna Perlova 2003 S10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
94. Eduards Mickevičs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
95. Viktors Kazaks 1978 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
96. Jurijs Šatcs 1968 V10 Latvia Riga
97. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 RPP MTB Latvija Rīga
98. Alda Rusina 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
99. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 S10 ZVOC Latvia Riga
100. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 LSC Latvija Rīga
101. Kaspars Laizāns 1979 V10 Čika un Banijs Latvija Rīga
102. Andrejs Maļukovs 1992 V10 Latvija Valka
103. Jānis Laurs 1986 V10 Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
104. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
105. Roman Kashirin 1991 V10 Tele2 Latvia Riga
106. Olena Kashyrina 1987 S10 Tele2 Latvia Riga
107. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Team Jansoni Latvija Rīga
108. Maija Ķuda 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
109. Baiba Ģērmane 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
110. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
111. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
112. Austris Livdāns 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
113. Santa Puriņa 1973 S10 Latvija Ķekavas novads
114. Jānis Ozols 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
115. Anatoly Kushnarev 1973 V10 Latvija Rīga
116. Iveta Mūrniece-Muceniece 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
117. Aigars Čodars 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
118. Zane Beča 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
119. Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1982 V10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
120. Elīna Heinrihsone 1989 S10 Schneider Electric Latvija Rīga
121. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
122. Janis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Līva Ašmane 2003 SJ5 Latvija Jelgava
2. Marika Kurnosenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Antra Soka 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Linda Buceniece 1987 SP5 Latvija Riga
5. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 VNK noskrien Latvija Rīga
6. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
8. Ina Kalugina 1992 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
9. Inese Rūsa 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
10. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
12. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Danata Podorska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Inga Ābelīte 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Olita Jadreviča 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. iveta Rožkalne 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Railija Baukerte 2010 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
19. Arturs Langenfelds 1979 VP5 Latvia RĪGA
20. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien Latvija Valmiera
21. Jūlija Ivanova 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
22. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Outdoor Training Club Latvia Rīga
23. Airisa Freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
24. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Tukums
25. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
26. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
27. Jevgenija Goidina 2001 SJ5 Move GYM Latvija Rīga
28. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIga
29. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
30. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
31. Jūlija Langenfelde 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Vitālijs Langenfelds 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Edgars Maļinovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Jānis Mežiels 1990 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Koknese
35. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 VP5 Tukums Latvija Tukums
36. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 adidas Runners | Riga Latvija Rīga
37. Madara Vanaga 1992 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
38. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
39. Roberts Kārlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
40. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
41. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 latvija Rīga
42. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
44. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VJ5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
45. Ilona Senkane 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
46. Gusts Viļkins 2006 VJ5 MySport Latvija Rīga
47. Agnese Beināre 1981 SP5 MySport Latvija Rīga
48. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
49. Antonete Martinsone 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
50. Timotejs Martinsons 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
51. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Arita Trimalniece 1985 SP5 Latvija Piņķi
53. Elizabete Freimantāle 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Sandija Aleksa Štikova 2004 SJ5 Latvija Salaspils lauku ter.
55. Inese Štikova 1979 SP5 Latvija Salaspils lauku ter.
56. Armands Hildebrants 1997 VP5 LNSF Latvija Kuldīga
57. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
59. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
60. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
61. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
62. Evita Zariņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Lēdurga
63. Elga Kočāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Riga
65. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Ilona Sprūģe 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Nataļja Gornika 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Kristiana Gailiša 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Agnese Lazareva 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Viktorija Gucu 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
74. Andra Vanaga 1969 SP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Nadīna Ozkanli 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
76. Markuss Sitarskis 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
77. Ilze Tālmane 1977 SP5 MRC/Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
78. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Martins Borovskis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
80. Māris Mucenieks 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Ginta Andersone 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Tomass Andersons 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
83. Renāte Šmite 1994 SP5 Latvia Lielvārde
84. Kristaps Aksenoks 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
85. Baiba Ažušele 1996 SP5 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs Latvija Talsi
86. Atis Krebss 2001 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
87. Viktors Suborins 1951 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
88. Iveta Šnepa 1973 SP5 Latvija Rīga
89. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
90. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
91. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
92. Katrīna Kvjatkovska 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Nora Dravante 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
94. Māris Siliņš 1973 VP5 Latvija Jūrmala
95. Diāna Kļuškina 1968 SP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Ģirts Lediņš 1987 VP5 Inbank LV Rīga
99. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
100. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
101. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Līga Ozoliņa 1986 SP5 Babītes Latvija Piņķi
103. Signe Malnača 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
104. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
105. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV Latvija Rīga
106. Veronika Vanaga 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
107. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Māris Dambis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
109. Anna Brovkina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Amanda Kundziņa 2004 SJ5 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
111. Aiva Liepiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Slampe - Rīga
112. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
113. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
114. Kristaps Ozols 1992 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
115. Linda Kačerovska 1989 SP5 Latvia Riga
116. Gundega Vancāne 1984 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ķekava
117. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
118. Ansis Ozoliņš 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
119. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
120. Antra Voino 1975 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
121. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
122. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
123. Justine Berga 1984 SP5 Latvija Riga
124. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
125. Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
126. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
127. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
128. Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
129. Jana Mūrmane 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
130. Rita Jansone 1967 SP5 Latvija Carnikava
131. Zane Matuļone 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Māris Logins 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
133. Raimonds Ritenis 1993 VP5 Latvija Rēzekne
134. Inese Rēriha 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Ropaži
135. Linda Beldava 1980 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Riga
136. Agnese Simsone 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
137. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 Ogres novada sporta centrs/LVVA Latvija Ogre
138. Vineta Petjukeviča 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Sabīne Vāvere 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Pēteris Penka 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
141. Nauris Vilciņš 1992 VP5 Latvija Alūksne
142. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
143. Ričards Bāliņš 2002 VJ5 Latvija Sigulda
144. Laura Grīnbauma 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
145. Anna Zavodilova 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
146. Kristīne Litčenko 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
147. Natālija Lesiņa 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīha
148. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
149. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 KSMR Latvija Rīga
150. Dmitrijs Kučerenko 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
151. Stanislavs Selickis 1982 VP5 Latvia Riga
152. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
153. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Ikšķile
154. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Lv Auce
155. Miks Pētersons 1980 VP5 NORDI furniture Latvia Riga
156. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
157. Lelde Pāķe 2006 SJ5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
158. Maksims Barkovskis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
159. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
160. Zane Ķemere 1985 SP5 Latvija Balozi
161. Gunārs Rumpēters 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Isostar Latvija Rīga
163. Baiba Brokere 1991 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
164. Zita Zariņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Riga
165. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
166. Lilita Lukina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Jelgava
168. Ieva Karpenko 1986 SP5 LAtvija Rīga
169. Viktorija Patija 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
170. Lilija Ceriņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
171. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
172. Kate Pundure 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ralfs Račāns 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
3. Iļja Matvejāns 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
4. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
5. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
6. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB Rieksti Latvija Rīga
7. Ričards Šmits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Artūrs Zaļais 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
9. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
11. Beatrise Mičule 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
12. Bruno Mičulis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
13. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
15. Adriāna Krūmiņa 2012 SB Latvija Alūksne
16. Estere Krūmiņa 2010 SB Latvija Alūksne
17. Bella Boluža 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
18. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Латвия Rīga
19. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
20. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
21. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
22. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
23. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 2013 VB Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
24. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
25. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
26. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
27. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
28. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
29. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB Surikati Latvija Rīga
30. Viesturs Kalnītis 2014 VB - Latvija Rīga
31. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
32. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
33. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvia Riga
34. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
35. Gatis Dābols 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
36. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
37. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
38. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VB ind Latvija Rīga
39. Viktorija Vasiļeviča 2013 SB ind Latvija Rīga
40. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB ind Latvija Rīga
41. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
42. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
43. Ausma Laila Gaile 2016 SB Latvija Riga
44. Valdis Haralds Gailis 2014 VB Latvija Riga
45. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
46. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
47. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
48. Rebeka Kuzmičova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
49. Regīna Kuzmičova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
50. Laura Gudena 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
51. Roberts Tālmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvārde
52. Anna Grieta Tālmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvārde
53. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Blackbird Latvija Rīga
54. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
55. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
56. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
57. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
58. Maksims Kuliševskis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
59. Kristofers Aksenoks 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
60. Kristiāns Kaziņš 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
61. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
62. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
63. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga
64. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga
65. Ivika Mieze 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
66. Roberts Slapiņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
67. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
68. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
69. Ramils Lasevičs 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
70. Kirils Kuliševskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
71. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
72. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
73. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB latvija Rīga
74. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
75. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
76. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
77. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
78. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
79. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
80. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
81. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Babīte
82. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Babīte
83. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SB Latvija Riga
84. Katrina Rudzite 2010 SB Latvija Riga
85. Madara Rudzīte 2011 SB Latvija Riga
86. Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
87. Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
88. Kristaps Romanausks 2012 VB Privati LV Rigs
89. Tomass Kundziņš 2016 VB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
90. Alise Kundziņa 2011 SB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
91. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
92. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
93. Roberts Ločmelis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
94. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
95. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
96. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
97. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
98. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
99. Donatella Knopa 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
100. Elīza Bondare 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
101. Laura Ruģele 2008 SB SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
102. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
103. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
104. Hugo Gredzens 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
105. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Individuāli Latvia Riga
106. Ernests Bole 2016 VB Individuāli Latvia Riga
107. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB Latvija Sigulda
108. Alina Perlova 2011 SB Schneider Electric Latvia Riga
109. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB Dārziņu princese Latvija Rīga
110. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
111. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
112. Markuss Pencis 2014 VB Latvija Adazi
113. Lukass Pencis 2014 VB Latvija Adazi
114. Kristiāna Šagiazdanova 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
115. Katrīna Šagiazdanova 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
116. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
117. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
118. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
119. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
120. Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB Latvija Riga
121. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv Latvia Riga
122. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB Latvijā Riga
123. Artūrs Smirnovs 2010 VB Латвия Marupe
124. Lelde Pāķe 2006 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
125. Madara Pāķe 2009 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
126. Rūta Marta Mežale 2016 SB LAtvija Rīga
127. Marta Dejus 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
128. Mariss Pētersons 2011 VB Nordi furniture Latvia Riga
129. Laura Ķemere 2014 SB Latvija Balozi
130. Arvīds Apinis 2006 VB Latvjja Rīga
131. Madars Andrejs Apinis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
132. Krišjānis Šīmanis 2014 VB Latvija Mārupe
133. Linda Pavlovska 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
134. Aleksandrs Zaprivoda 2006 VB Hokeja Skola Rīga Latvija Ķrkavas novads
135. Poļina Zdanovska 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
136. Elza Ratniece 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
137. Paula Kristiāna Lejstrauta 2010 SB SPORTLAT Latvija Rīga
138. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB Minutes vole/ boleskole Latvija Ķekavas novads
139. Maija Meijere 2013 SB Latvija
140. Luīze Skalbiņa 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
141. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
142. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
143. Elizabete Buivide 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
144. Marks Buivids 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
145. Aleks Buivids 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
146. Šarlote Štāle 2007 SB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Inta Kerele 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Sanita Maurīte-Šmite 1975 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvia Ludza
5. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Inese Timofejeva 1998 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Arita Krūmiņa 1986 SV Latvija Stopiņi
8. Darja Mazina 1988 SV Латвия Rīga
9. Igors Levins 1991 VV Латвия Rīga
10. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
11. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
12. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
13. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
14. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
16. Mārīte Jurgelāne 1971 SV LV Rīga
17. Elita Skadiņa 1967 SV LV Rīga
18. Anda Jumiķe 1969 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
20. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
21. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SV Latvija Riga
22. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SV Latvija Riga
23. Aleksandrs Loginovs 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
24. Annija Lāce 2006 SV BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
25. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
26. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas Latvija Rīga
27. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Ilze Rešetņikova 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
29. Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Ilze Muceniece 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
32. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
33. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
35. Santa Ločmele 2004 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Inga KAIKA 1987 SV Latvija RĪGA
37. Evita Kristapsone 1972 SV Latvija Mārupe
38. Elizabete Anete Briede 2005 SV Latvija Mārupe
39. Elīna Heidere 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
41. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Anna Jansone 1989 SV Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
43. Agnese Bimsteina 1992 SV Latvija Riga
44. Juta Opmane 1991 SV Latvija Riga
45. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
46. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
47. Ingūna Maļinovska 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
48. Margarita Doroškeviča 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
49. Zoja Smirnova 1990 SV Latvija Rīga
50. Matilde Terēze Bernšteina 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
51. Edgars Gremze 1963 VV Latvija Rīga
52. Dace Cauce 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
53. Anita Apine 2003 SV Latvija Rīga