Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Madara Dabare 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
2. Marija Kalnīte 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
3. Anete Vičmane 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
4. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
5. Zane Beča 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 V10 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras Latvija Rīga
7. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvia Rīga
8. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
10. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
11. Vineta Krutko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 1989 V10 Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
13. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Janis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
15. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 RPP MTB Latvija Rīga
16. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
17. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 V10 Latvija Ape
18. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
19. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
20. Nora Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
21. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
22. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Zane Moroza 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
24. NORMUNDS KRONBERGS 1990 V10 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
25. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 LSC Latvija Rīga
26. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 RTU Latvija Rīga
27. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien blonde Latvija Rīga
28. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
30. Ivars Spalis 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
31. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Dagnija Meiere 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
33. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
34. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rēderu banda Latvija Tīraine
35. Egija Gulbinska 1981 S10 Latvija Ķekava
36. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Gentelmens Club Latvija Alūksne
37. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Team Jansoni Latvija Rīga
38. Viktorija Gucu 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
39. Jānis Kalniņš 1978 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
40. Edijs Veide 1985 V10 DC Vecsalacas United Latvia Riga
41. Silvija Veide 1981 S10 DC Vecsalacas United Latvia Riga
42. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
43. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
44. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSKNoskrien Latvija Rīga
45. Dairis Jankovskis 1983 V10 Tehnoland.lv Latvija Rīga
46. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
47. Zanda Taupmana 1970 S10 Matisons Runner`s Club Latvija Rīga
48. Valts Freibergs 1998 V10 Latvija Rīga
49. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
50. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
51. Pāvels Kuzmins 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
52. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
53. Uldis Pormeisters 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
54. Daiga Gavariņa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
56. Jānis Jerofejevs 1989 V10 Latvija Pļaviņas
57. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Inbank Latvija Rīga
58. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
59. Gita Biezuma 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
60. Ilze Putriņa 1978 S10 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
61. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
62. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
63. Igors Kozlovs 1965 V10 Latvija Olaines nov.
64. Maija Ķuda 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
65. Dārta Arta Medne 1996 S10 Latvija Alūksne
66. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
67. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
68. Marta Gernere 1993 S10 Latvija Vangaži
69. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
70. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
71. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
72. Uģis Holsts 1975 V10 Purva Bridējs Latvija Mārupe
73. Āris Kundziņš 1975 V10 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
74. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 V10 Latvija Mārupe
75. Valdis Čunka 1982 V10 Vichy Latvija Rīga
76. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
77. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
78. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
79. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
80. Ksenija Ļohina 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
81. Olga Sparāne 1990 S10 Latvija Preiļi
82. Konstantīns Deņisovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
83. Santa Puriņa 1973 S10 Latvija Ķekavas novads
84. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
85. Maija Jansone 1989 S10 Team Jansoni Latvija Sigulda
86. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
87. Alda Rusina 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
88. Janta Putniņa 2001 S10 Latvija Rīga
89. Pēteris Ciekurs 1995 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
90. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
91. Dace Šīdere 1982 S10 United Kingdom Southampton
92. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
93. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
94. Kata Fulop 1985 S10 Latvia Riga
95. Rolf Fredheim 1986 V10 Latvia Riga
96. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi LATVIJA Rīga
97. Aigars Kokins 1977 V10 Team Kažemāka Latvija Mazpisāni
98. Andrejs Maļukovs 1992 V10 Latvija Valka
99. Vladislavs Selickis 1980 V10 Latvia Riga
100. Juris Belovs 1985 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
101. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
102. Dāvis Krastiņš 1987 V10 KKPD Latvija Rīga
103. Austris Livdāns 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
104. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
105. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
106. Kaspars Laizāns 1979 V10 Čika un Banijs Latvija Rīga
107. Eduards Mickevičs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
108. Roberts Osipovs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 LSC Latvija Riga
2. Marika Kurnosenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Amanda Leja 1998 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
4. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Tukums
5. Jūlija Glazepa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Viktorija Ļeškeviča 2002 SJ5 Latvija Valmiera
7. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Isostar Latvija Rīga
8. Renāte Šmite 1994 SP5 Latvia Lielvārde
9. Kristaps Ozols 1992 VP5 FK Salacgrīva Latvija Carnikava
10. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
12. Lilija Ceriņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Veronika Vanaga 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
14. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
15. Danata Podorska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Iveta Šnepa 1973 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Justine Berga 1984 SP5 Latvija Riga
18. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
19. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
20. Viktors Suborins 1951 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
21. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
22. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950 VP5 MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LANVIJA RĪga
24. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
26. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 Ogres novada sporta centrs/LVVA Latvija Ogre
29. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
30. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
31. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
32. Baiba Ažušele 1996 SP5 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs Latvija Talsi
33. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
34. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VJ5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Rīga
35. Sandija Aleksa Štikova 2004 SJ5 Latvija Salaspils l.t
36. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
37. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņu novads
38. Evija Ziediņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Egons Ansbergs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Airisa Freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
41. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Riga
42. Sandra Kapče 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
44. Agita Danenberga 1989 SP5 VNK noskrien Latvija Rīga
45. Anastasija Stepanova 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
46. Linda Beldava 1980 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Riga
47. Inese Grigale 1976 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
48. Edgars Maļinovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 VP5 Tukums Latvija Tukums
50. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
51. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
52. Ilona Senkane 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
54. Katrīna Kvjatkovska 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien Latvija Valmiera
57. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Atis Krebss 2001 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
59. Anna Brovkina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Roberts Campbell 2005 VJ5 Runner's Choice Kanada Kitchener
61. Jana Campbell 1972 SP5 Runner's Choice Kanada Kitchener
62. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
63. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
64. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 maratona klubs/ss arkadija latvija Rīga
65. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
66. Antonete Martinsone 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
67. Timotejs Martinsons 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
68. Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
69. Diāna Kļuškina 1968 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. iveta Rožkalne 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Ikšķile
72. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
73. Signe Malnača 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
74. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIga
75. Renāte Bistrova 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
76. Aivars Strūka 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
77. Ingeborga Bordāne 1970 SP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Kristaps Mihaels Bordāns 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
79. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
80. Inese Rudavina 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
82. Sandis Siliņš 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
83. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
84. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
86. Arturs Langenfelds 1979 VP5 Latvia RĪGA
87. Jūlija Ivanova 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
88. Inese Rūsa 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
89. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
90. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
91. Ulrika Garisone 2005 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
92. Inga Stabulniece 1974 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SP5 Herbolaif Latvija Rīga
94. Vitalijs Čibisovs 1988 VP5 Sk Tērauds Latvija Riga
95. Agnese Beināre 1981 SP5 MySport Latvija Rīga
96. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
98. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV Latvija Rīga
99. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
100. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
103. Laima Pēce 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
104. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
105. Francis Kozlovs 2009 VJ5 Latvija Olaines nov
106. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
107. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
109. Ilona Sprūģe 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Ansis Ozoliņš 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
111. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
112. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība.lv Latvija Ikšķile
113. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
114. Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Amanda Kundziņa 2004 SJ5 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
116. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
117. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
118. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Outdoor Training Club Latvia Rīga
119. Miks Pētersons 1980 VP5 NORDI furniture Latvia Riga
120. Zita Zariņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Riga
121. Ilze Tālmane 1977 SP5 MRC/Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
122. Andra Vanaga 1969 SP5 Latvija Rīga
123. Lilita Lukina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
124. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Lv Auce
125. Elga Kočāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
126. Evija Krūmiņa Beļska 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
127. Kristīne Litčenko 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
128. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
129. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
130. Antra Soka 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
131. Jana Mūrmane 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
133. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
134. Jana Vizule 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
135. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
136. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
137. Baiba Brokere 1991 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
138. Anna Zavodilova 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Signe Pablaka 2004 SJ5 United Kingdom Southampton
140. Benjamin Sheader 1976 VP5 United Kingdom Southampton
141. Agnese Simsone 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Māris Dambis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
143. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 KSMR Latvija Rīga
144. Uģis Kalniņš 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
145. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
146. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
147. Vineta Petjukeviča 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
148. Normunds Bulis 1988 VP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
149. Dmitrijs Kučerenko 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
150. Stanislavs Selickis 1982 VP5 Latvia Riga
151. Dace Hite 1975 SP5 ASV Charlotte
152. Dave Hite 2006 VJ5 ASV Charlotte
153. Kate Pundure 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
154. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
155. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Jelgava
156. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
157. Viktorija Patija 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
158. Edgars Sprūds 1991 VP5 Matisons Runner`s Club Latvija Liepāja
159. Reinis Skorovs 1996 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
160. Liāna Lastovkina 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
161. Leonids Dedovs 1936 VP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Samanta Ermane 2004 SJ5 Latvija
163. Jēkabs Laizāns 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
164. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
165. Kristiana Gailiša 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
166. Māris Logins 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Mārupe
2. Iļja Matvejāns 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
3. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
5. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvia Riga
6. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
7. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
8. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
9. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
10. Paula Piņķe-Finka 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
11. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
12. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
13. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
15. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Iskauki Latvija Lici
16. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Iskauki Latvija Lici
17. Elīza Bondare 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
18. Aleksandrs Tolpigins 2013 VB Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija Latvija Rīga
19. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
20. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
21. Poļina Zdanovska 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
22. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
23. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LATVIJA RĪGA
24. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB MARATONA KLUBS/LSC LATVIJA RĪGA
25. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
26. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
27. Daumants Stonka 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
28. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
29. Raiens Martins Štikovs 2010 VB Latvija Salaspils l.t
30. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
31. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB Surikati Latvija Rīga
32. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SB Latvija Riga
33. Madara Rudzīte 2011 SB Latvija Riga
34. Katrina Rudzite 2010 SB Latvija Riga
35. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
36. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
37. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
38. Antons Bondarevs 2012 VB Latvija Riga
39. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
40. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB Latvija Riga
41. Sāra Krutko 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
42. Olivers Krutko 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
43. Keita Pētersone 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
44. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
45. Anna Grieta Tālmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvārde
46. Roberts Tālmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvārde
47. Madara Šīmane 2016 SB Latvija Mārupe
48. Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
49. Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
50. Davids Palcins 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
51. Tomass Siliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
52. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
53. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
54. Ivika Mieze 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
55. Alise Kangere 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
56. Artūrs Zaļais 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
57. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB Rieksti Latvija Rīga
58. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
59. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
60. Maksims Mosunovs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
61. Sofija Mosunova 2016 SB Latvija Riga
62. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Латвия Rīga
63. Nelļi Petrova 2011 SB Latvia Riga
64. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
65. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB Z-kalns Latvija Rīga
66. Krišjānis Šīmanis 2014 VB Latvija Mārupe
67. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
68. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
69. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
70. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
71. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
72. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
73. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
74. Roberts Ločmelis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
75. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
76. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
77. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
78. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
79. Bella Boluža 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
80. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
81. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB Latvijā Riga
82. Laura Ruģele 2008 SB SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
83. Tomass Kundziņš 2016 VB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
84. Alise Kundziņa 2011 SB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
85. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
86. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
87. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
88. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
89. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Wood Brothers Latvija Riga
90. Patriks Garisons 2009 VB SS "Arkādija" LV Rīga
91. Mariss Pētersons 2011 VB Nordi furniture Latvia Riga
92. Kristaps Romanausks 2012 VB Privati LV Riga
93. Amanda Beļska 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
94. Agnese Beļska 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
95. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
96. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB RFL Latvija Rīga
97. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
98. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
99. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB I.Minusas Volejbola skola Latvija Ķekavas novads
100. Aleksandrs Zaprivoda 2006 VB Hokeja Skola Rīga Latvija Ķrkavas novads
101. Alina Sidorova 2012 SB Latvija MARUPE
102. Artjoms Sidorovs 2010 VB Latvija MARUPE
103. Beatrise Mičule 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
104. Bruno Mičulis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
105. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
106. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
107. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Individuāli Latvia Riga
108. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB Dārziņu princese Latvija Rīga
109. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga
110. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB KKDEV Latvija Rīga
111. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
112. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
113. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
114. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB Latvija Riga
115. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB Latvija Riga
116. Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB Latvija Riga
117. Kārlis Mačs 2013 VB Latvia RIGA
118. Marcels Mačs 2008 VB Latvia RIGA
119. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
120. Melisa Sapiete 2009 SB KKPD Latvija Rīga
121. Jasmīna Sapiete 2013 SB KKPD Latvija Rīga
122. Elvis Sapietis 2017 VB KKPD Latvija Rīga
123. Rūta Marta Mežale 2016 SB LAtvija Rīga
124. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
125. Linda Pavlovska 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
126. Elizabete Buivide 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
127. Marks Buivids 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
128. Aleks Buivids 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
129. Katrīna Šagiazdanova 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
130. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB Latvija Riga
131. Sandis Auziņš 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
132. Toms Štāls 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
133. Nikola Vanuška 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
134. Tomass Rukmanis Točs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
135. Emīls Zīle 2013 VB Zīļuki Latvija Rīga
136. Elīza Baļčūna 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
137. Emīls Jānis Melnūdris 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
138. Lazis Nuridinovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
139. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB latvija Rīga
140. Madara Pāķe 2009 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
141. Maija Meijere 2013 SB Latvija -
142. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Blackbird Latvija Rīga
143. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
144. Paula Armane 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
145. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
146. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Kristīne Kimmele 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
3. Inese Lielā 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Iskauki Latvija Pierīga
5. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VV Iskauki Latvija Adazi
6. Alona Klimcenko 1994 SV Latvia Riga
7. Elīna Heidere 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Inta Kerele 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Juta Opmane 1991 SV Latvija Riga
11. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
12. Edgars Gremze 1963 VV Latvija Rīga
13. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
15. Anna Jansone 1989 SV Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
16. Ingūna Maļinovska 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Evita Kristapsone 1972 SV Latvija Mārupe
18. Elizabete Anete Briede 2005 SV Latvija Mārupe
19. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
20. Svetlana Mosunova 1986 SV Latvija Riga
21. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Annija Lāce 2006 SV BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
23. Santa Ločmele 2004 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Yana Makarycheva 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
26. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SV Latvija Riga
27. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Mārīte Jurgelāne 1971 SV LV Rīga
29. Elita Skadiņa 1967 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Anete Jurgelāne 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Aleksandrs Loginovs 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
32. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
33. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
34. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV BORDELAJ LATVIJA Rīga
35. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV RFL Latvija Rīga
36. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
37. Gunārs Circenis 1992 VV Latvija Rīga
38. Santa Suta 1999 VV Latvija Rīga
39. Ennija Ozoliņa 1992 SV Latvija Jelgava
40. Indra Burkovska 1955 SV KKPD Latvija Rīga
41. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VV Latvija Rīga