Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
2. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 V10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
3. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
4. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
5. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Inese Blanka 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Gatis Krūze 1979 V10 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
8. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
9. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
11. Kaspars Svēte 1987 V10 Latvija Kuldīga
12. Konsta Osh 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
13. Alīna Fisenkova 1983 S10 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
14. Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
15. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
16. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 V10 Latvia Rīga
19. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
20. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvia Riga
21. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
22. Ginta Gusare 1969 S10 Latvia Rīga
23. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
24. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
25. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA Latvija Rīga
26. Diāna Laugale 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
28. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvia Rīga
29. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
30. Ilze Drozdova 1994 S10 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
31. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs; LSC Latvija Rīga
32. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Латвия Rīga
33. KALVIS SILGALS 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
34. Nora Austriņa 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
35. Māris Āriņš 1989 V10 ASK PATRIA Latvia Rīga
36. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 Latvia Rīga
37. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvia Riga
38. Māris Pakārklis 1975 V10 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
39. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 Ķengaraga SK Latvija Rīga
40. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Ziepniekkalns Latvia Riga
41. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
42. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
43. Toms Rajunčus 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
45. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvia Rīga
46. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Latvija Riga
48. Maris Karlsons 1969 V10 Babītes trakie Latvia Babite
49. Gundars Ošmucnieks 1961 V10 Babītes trakie Latvia Babite
50. Māris Višņevskis 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
51. Igors Bergers 1965 V10 Latvia Riga
52. Dimitrijs Kulikovs 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
53. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
54. Alise Kalniņa 1994 S10 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
55. Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 V10 - Latvija Piltene
56. Svetlana Bulvite 1979 S10 Latvija Riga
57. Aldis Bulis 1986 V10 BAT Latvija Rīga
58. Anita Gavare Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Latvijā Riga
59. Amanda Krūmiņa 1993 S10 Ķengaraga SK Latvija Rīga
60. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
61. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Mežaparka Republika Latvija Rīga
62. Leonids Levdanovs 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
63. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
64. Andrejs Grigoļunovičs 1981 V10 Latvija Lapenieki
65. Artis Zariņš 1967 V10 OTRĀ ELPA Latvija Rīga
66. Ilze Snega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
67. JĀNIS KRĒSLIŅŠ 1986 V10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
68. Jānis Ķemers 1996 V10 Latvija
69. Roberts Sļadzevskis 1979 V10 Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
2. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Andreta Līvena 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Janis Abols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
5. Inese Zeltina 1976 SP5 Lavija Rīga
6. Aleksandrs Azarevičs 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
7. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
8. Jānis Cīmurs 1986 VP5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
9. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 RVSK Latvia RĪGA
10. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
11. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
12. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
13. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Jānis Jankavs 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Māris Luberts 1986 VP5 Suunto Latvija Rīga
17. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
18. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
19. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
20. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
21. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
22. Markus Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
23. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
24. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 VP5 Lsc Latvija Riga
25. KONSTA (5km) OSH 1986 VP5 ITONUS.LV LV-5km Riga-5km
26. Vitālijs Fisenkovs 1990 VP5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
27. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
28. Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Marta Luize Pētersone 2007 SJ5 Scott Running Latvia Latvia Valmiera
30. Kaspars Pētersons 1981 VP5 Matisons Runner's Club Latvia Valmiera
31. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
33. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
34. Toms Sīlis 2008 VJ5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
35. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
37. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
38. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
39. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
42. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Agra Ieleja 1971 SP5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
44. Ilze Vācere 1976 SP5 Latvija Riga
45. Aleksandrs Šarafutdinovs 2008 VJ5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
46. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
47. Austin Nicholas 1978 VP5 Latvia Riga
48. Mārtiņs Babkins 1991 VP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Grīziņkalns
49. Krišjānis Cīrulis 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
50. Māra Drozdova 1991 SP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Rīga
51. Raivis Asns 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
52. Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvia Riga
53. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Līga Rakšte 1991 SP5 Maratona klubs/Riga runners Latvija Rīga
55. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 inpace.run Латвия Riga
57. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
58. Mesrops Avagjans 1987 VP5 Arnis Power Latvija Rīga
59. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Marita kiļupa 1994 SP5 sk tērauds Latvija Madona
62. Laura Okmane 1985 SP5 Latvija Jaunmārupe
63. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
65. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 VP5 LPSR Rīga
68. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
69. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
70. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
71. Līga Āboliņa 1995 SP5 Latvija Vietalva
72. Sanita Gertmane 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Atis Bērziņš 1970 VP5 Latvija Riga
74. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Deniss Korņijenko 2003 VJ5 SS Arkādija Lavija Rīga
76. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
77. Ineta Sprede 2012 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
78. Ginta Sprede 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Latvija RĪGA
80. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Lode Latvija Rīga
81. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
83. Ilvars Bisenieks 2000 VP5 Latvija Riga
84. Niks Saulītis 2001 VP5 Latvia Madona
85. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Jānis Vanags 1981 VP5 ISOSTAR Latvia Riga
87. Inese Pučeka 1990 SP5 SK Bulta Latvia Rīga
88. Madara Kļavniece 2006 SJ5 Baltais-MSĢ Latvija Riga-Carnikava
89. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
90. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvia Rīga
91. Artis Zariņš 1967 VP5 OTRĀ ELPA Latvija Rīga
92. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 ASK Patria OCR Latvija Rīga
93. Zane Tuča 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
94. Julija Buinova 1992 SP5 Latvia Riga
95. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Iveta Liepiņa 1969 SP5 Latvia Riga
97. Arturs Onzuls 1988 VP5 INPACE.RUN Latvia Rīga
98. Ilona Marhele 1986 SP5 Latvija
99. Kalvis Krīgers 2000 VP5 Latvija
100. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
2. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB5 Латвия Rīga
3. Dmitrijs Students 2009 VB5 Латвия Rīga
4. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
5. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
6. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB3 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
7. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
8. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
9. Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB3 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
10. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB2 Latvija Rīga
11. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
12. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
13. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB2 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
14. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
15. Dārta Knēzińa 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
16. Hanna Strode 2014 SB3 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
17. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB2 Latvijs Rīgs
18. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB3 Latvija Baloži
19. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
20. Madara Kerele 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
21. Marats Budjko 2012 VB4 Латвия Rīga
22. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB4 Latvija Riga
23. Pauls Sīlis 2014 VB3 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
24. Grēta Sīle 2016 SB2 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
25. Elisaveta Filipu 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
26. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
27. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Saurieši
28. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
29. Sofija Janovica 2018 SB1 Riga Latvija Riga
30. TOM OSH 2015 VB2 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
31. Lauma Lange 2009 SB5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
32. Lote Lange 2011 SB4 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
33. Gustavs Lazovskis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
34. Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB2 Latvia Rīga
35. Daniels Deguts 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
36. Izabella Degute 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
37. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
38. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
39. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
40. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB2 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
41. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB1 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
42. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīgs
43. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
44. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
45. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB4 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
46. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
47. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
48. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
49. Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
50. Katalina Lieģe 2014 SB3 Latvija Saulkalne
51. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
52. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB3 HS Rīga Latvija Rīga
53. Renārs Jansons 2019 VB1 Team Jansoni Latvija Rīga
54. Haralds Jaunzems 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
55. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
56. Renards Cintiņš 2015 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
57. Viktoria Denisova 2015 SB2 Laimite Latvia Riga
58. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB3 SK SUPERNOVA Latvija Rīga
59. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB4 Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" Latvija Rīga
60. Marta Treimane 2012 SB4 Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" Latvija Rīga
61. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB3 Latvija Rīga
62. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
63. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
64. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
65. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
66. Amanda BARANAUSKA 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
67. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB3 Latvija Ķekavas novads
68. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 OSveikals.lv Latvija RĪGA
69. Justīne Kuzmina 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
70. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB4 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
71. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB3 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
72. Evans Voits 2014 VB3 Latvia Riga
73. Marks Dubrovskis 2013 VB3 Latvija Dobele
74. PAULA VEIDE 2016 SB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU LATVIA RĪGA
75. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
76. Bernards Gertmanis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
77. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
78. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
79. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
80. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
81. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
82. Markuss Spredis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
83. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
84. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB3 Latvija Riga
85. Maijs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB4 Latvija Riga
86. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
87. Elizabete MISJUNA 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
88. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB1 Latvia Rīga
89. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
90. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
91. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
92. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
93. Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB2 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
94. Edgars Lūsis 2017 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
95. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
96. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
97. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB2 Latvia Riga
98. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB3 ar puķi rokās Latvia Riga
99. Olīvija Kivlāne 2015 SB2 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
100. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
101. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB4 Latvija Rīga
102. Mia Kļavniece 2014 SB3 Baltsis Latvija Rīga
103. Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 2012 VB4 66.vidusskola Latvija Riga
104. Reičela Ruskule 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
105. Helēna Zariņa 2013 SB3 Latvija Rīga
106. Pēteris Zariņā 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
107. Emīlija Zariņa 2010 SB5 Latvija Rīga
108. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
109. Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
110. Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
111. Ralfs Laškovs 2015 VB2 Latvija Rīga
112. Kārlis Trukšs 2016 VB2 Latvija
113. Maksimilians Slarauskas 2015 VB2 Latvija
114. Andrejs Bistrovs 2012 VB4 Latvija
115. Alise Onzule 2017 SB1 INPACE.RUN junior Latvia Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
3. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SV Latvia RĪGA
4. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
5. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
6. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
9. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
12. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
13. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
15. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
16. Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 VV Latvia Rīga
17. Gatis Štulbergs 1992 VV Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
18. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
19. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
20. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava