Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
2. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs; LSC Latvija Rīga
3. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
4. Spodris Maļinausks 1982 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
5. Deniss Denisenko 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Riga
6. Inese Blanka 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Alise Kalniņa 1994 S10 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
9. Rihards Bebris 1993 V10 Latvija Ogre
10. Kaspars Svēte 1987 V10 Latvija Kuldīga
11. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
12. Māra Braslava 1992 S10 Supervaroņu treniņi Latvija Puikule
13. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
14. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
15. Elīna Kūle 1985 S10 Latvia Garkalne
16. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
17. Henrijs Lērme 2000 V10 Latvija Valmiera
18. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
19. Anita Gavare Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Latvijā Riga
20. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
22. Diāna Laugale 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
24. Alīna Fisenkova 1983 S10 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
25. KALVIS SILGALS 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
26. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvia Riga
27. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
28. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Латвия Rīga
29. Jānis Velķeris 1997 V10 Latvija Alūksne
30. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA Latvija Rīga
31. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
33. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
34. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
35. Vineta Petersone 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 Ķengaraga SK Latvija Rīga
37. Svetlana Bulvite 1979 S10 Latvija Riga
38. Leonids Levdanovs 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
39. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
40. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 V10 Latvia Rīga
41. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
42. Jānis Balevičs 1969 V10 - Latvija Rīga
43. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Latvija Riga
44. Ilze Drozdova 1994 S10 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
45. Dimitrijs Kulikovs 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
46. Nora Austriņa 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
47. Igors Bergers 1965 V10 Latvia Riga
48. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
49. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 V10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
50. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
51. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvia Riga
52. Aldis Bulis 1986 V10 BAT Latvija Rīga
53. Andrejs Grigoļunovičs 1981 V10 AG Capital Latvija Lapenieki
54. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 Latvia Rīga
55. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Mežaparka Republika Latvija Rīga
56. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Liepāja
57. Roberts Sļadzevskis 1979 V10 Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
2. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
3. Andreta Līvena 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Raivis Asns 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
6. Markus Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
7. Jānis Jankavs 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Marita kiļupa 1994 SP5 sk Tērauds Latvija Madona
9. Marita kiļupa 1994 SP5 sk tērauds Latvija Madona
10. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
12. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
13. Evija Kristberga 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
15. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
16. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 RVSK Latvia RĪGA
17. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
18. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
19. Inese Zeltina 1976 SP5 Lavija Rīga
20. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Simona Birkenberga 1991 SP5 Biedrība Liesma Latvija Saldus
22. Marina Politanska 1989 SP5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
23. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
24. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
26. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Vilnis Cacs 1969 VP5 Vienkarsi noskrien Irija Dublina
28. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Dafne Jonāne 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
30. Janis Abols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
31. Madara Bērziņa 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
32. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
34. Agra Ieleja 1971 SP5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
35. Jānis Zalaks 1987 VP5 Sporto Rīga Latvija Rīga
36. Jānis Cīmurs 1986 VP5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
37. Vitālijs Fisenkovs 1990 VP5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
38. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
39. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
40. Amanda BARANAUSKA 2011 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
41. Aleksandrs Azarevičs 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
42. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
43. Inese Pučeka 1990 SP5 SK Bulta Latvia Rīga
44. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
45. Anna Vasiljeva 1994 SP5 Latvija Riga
46. Ginta Sprede 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Ineta Sprede 2012 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
48. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
50. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
51. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
52. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 inpace.run Латвия Riga
55. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 VP5 LPSR Rīga
58. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
59. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
61. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
62. Aleksandrs Šarafutdinovs 2008 VJ5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
63. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
64. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
65. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
66. Marika Lapiņa 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvia Rīga
67. Dmitrijs Koršunovs 1990 VP5 Латвия Rīga
68. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
69. Līga Āboliņa 1995 SP5 Latvija Vietalva
70. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Valters Veiss 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
74. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Latvija RĪGA
75. Laura Okmane 1985 SP5 Latvija Jaunmārupe
76. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
77. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
78. Julija Buinova 1992 SP5 Latvia Riga
79. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 VP5 Lsc Latvija Riga
80. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
81. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Māra Drozdova 1991 SP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Rīga
83. Kaspars Podskočijs 1986 VP5 Latvia Rīga
84. Marta Ceriņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
85. Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
86. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 ASK Patria OCR Latvija Rīga
88. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1979 VP5 SK Bulta Latvija
89. Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija
90. Mārtiņs Babkins 1991 VP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Grīziņkalns
91. Jānis Vanags 1981 VP5 ISOSTAR Latvia Riga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB2 Latvija Rīga
2. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
3. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
4. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
5. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
6. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB2 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
7. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
8. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
9. Madara Kerele 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
10. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB4 Latvija Berği
11. Marats Budjko 2012 VB4 Латвия Rīga
12. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB4 Latvija Riga
13. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
14. Olīvija Kivlāne 2015 SB2 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
15. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
16. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Saurieši
18. Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Kekava
19. Alisa Politanska 2015 SB2 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvia Rīga
20. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB4 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
21. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
22. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
23. Frenks Tavars 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
24. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
25. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB3 Latvija Baloži
26. Lote Lange 2011 SB4 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
27. Lauma Lange 2009 SB5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
28. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
29. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
30. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
31. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
32. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
33. Dārta Knēzińa 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
34. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
35. Sofija Koršunova 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
36. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
37. Marta Zalaka 2016 SB2 Sporto Rīga Latvija Rīga
38. Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB3 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
39. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
40. Edgars Lūsis 2017 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
41. Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB2 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
42. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB3 Latvija Rīga
43. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
44. Amanda BARANAUSKA 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
45. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB3 Latvija Ķekavas novads
46. Nora Barkāne 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
47. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB4 Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" Latvija Rīga
48. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB3 SK SUPERNOVA Latvija Rīga
49. Katalina Lieģe 2014 SB3 Latvija Saulkalne
50. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB2 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
51. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB1 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
52. Markuss Spredis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
53. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
54. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
55. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
56. Gustavs Lazovskis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
57. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB2 Latvijs Rīgs
58. Viktoria Denisova 2015 SB2 Laimite Latvia Riga
59. Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
60. Evans Voits 2014 VB3 Latvia Riga
61. Daniela Visere 2011 SB4 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
62. Adrians Visers 2009 VB5 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
63. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
64. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
65. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
66. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
68. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
69. Haralds Jaunzems 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
70. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīgs
71. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
72. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
73. Viesturs Bebrišs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
74. Adrians osis 2015 VB2 Latvija Rīga
75. Daniels Deguts 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
76. Izabella Degute 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
77. Anna Nesteruks 2014 SB3 Latvia Riga
78. Nina Nesteruks 2017 SB1 Latvis Riga
79. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB3 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
80. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB4 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
81. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB1 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
82. Darina Bočkova 2013 VB3 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
83. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB1 Latvia Rīga
84. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
85. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB3 Latvija Riga
86. Maijs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB4 Latvija Riga
87. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
88. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
89. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
90. Sofija Janovica 2018 SB1 Riga Latvija Riga
91. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
92. Renards Cintiņš 2015 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
93. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
94. Una Ceriņa 2010 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
95. Renārs Jansons 2019 VB1 Team Jansoni Latvija Rīga
96. Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
97. Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
98. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
99. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
100. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB2 Latvia Riga
101. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB3 ar puķi rokās Latvia Riga
102. Knuts Sleja 2017 VB1 Latvija
103. Valeria Tarvedyon 2013 SB3 Latvija
104. Dmitrijs Students 2009 VB5 Латвия Rīga
105. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB5 Латвия Rīga
106. Mārtiņš Bogdans 2009 VB2 Latvija Gulbene
107. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
108. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
109. Alise Onzule 2017 SB1 INPACE.RUN junior Latvia Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SV Latvia RĪGA
3. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
4. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
6. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
9. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
10. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
12. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
13. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvia Riga
14. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
16. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
17. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
18. Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 VV Latvia Rīga
19. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV ViensVilks Latvija Tukums
20. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
21. Ilze Tālmane 1977 SV Maratona klubs Latvija Riga