Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Raimonds Grants 1993 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
2. Reinis Gusars 1996 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
3. Ņikita Akelāns 1996 V10 Latvia Rīga
4. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 LV Rīga
5. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Maratona klubs Latvia Rīga
6. Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 LATVIJA Rīga
7. Marina Krastiņa 1984 S10 Latvija Jaunolaine
8. Dāvis Ērmanis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
9. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
10. Mihails Jazvinskis 1985 V10 Latvija Mārupe
11. Krišjānis Zviedrāns 1990 V10 Latvia Rīga
12. Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 soniks Latvija Rīga
13. Vadims Belousovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VS10 Latvija Rīga
15. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
16. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 V10 LATVIJA RĪGA
17. Alvis Bitenieks 1983 V10 Riga Wood Baltic Latvija Rīga
18. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
19. Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Mihails Rižakovs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
21. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Veiti Latvija Rīga
22. Mareks Zeņuks 1984 V10 Ceraukste Latvija Rīga
23. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
24. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 V10 Latvija Jēkabpils
25. Andris Rozentālbergs 1985 V10 TET Latvija Rīga
26. Iñigo Torre 1988 V10 A KUR JĀSKRIEN? Spānija Bilbao
27. Aleksandrs Soldatjonoks 1993 V10 Dpils Latvija Riga
28. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 DDS crew / Old-r Latvija Riga
29. Elvijs Kukša 1989 V10 Romana Sroma oficialais Fanu Klubs Latvija Rīga
30. Ineta Saulīte 1971 SS10 Latvia Riga
31. Alīna Fisenkova 1983 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
32. Andrejs Kuļešovs 1985 V10 Serpents Latvija Rīga
33. Dace Ruskule 1992 S10 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
34. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Elīna Bērziņa 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 VS10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
37. Sandris Ozoliņš 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
38. VINETA PĒTERSONE 1977 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
39. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
40. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
41. Līga Rusiņa 1989 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Sutri
42. Augusts Iesalnieks 1982 V10 Latvija Kalngale
43. Jānis Zalaks 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga, Latvia
44. Mārtiņš Sijāts 1986 V10 Sizis Latvija Cēsis
45. Edgars Skuja 1987 V10 Latvija Birzgale
46. Roberts Eihens 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Agnis Kabiņeckis 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
48. Arvis Girevics 1990 V10 Talsi Latvia Talsi
49. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 SS10 ASK Patria Latvia Rīga
50. Igors Bergers 1965 VS10 SK BULTA Latvija Riga
51. Māra Braslava 1992 S10 Supervaroņu treniņi Latvija Rīga
52. Dmitrijs Galašins 1994 V10 Ezerkrasts Latvija Ezerkrasts
53. Daina Silgale 1964 SS10 Latvija Rīga
54. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
55. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 Mežaparka Republika LV Rīga
56. Jānis Balodis Balodis 1989 V10 Tehno Bunkurs RUN LV Rīga
57. Kristians Kazainis 1992 V10 Atgriešanās Latvija Rīga
58. Linda Meirēna 1992 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
59. Pāvels Beļajevs 1978 V10 SK BULTA Латвия Riga
60. Alexis CHALENCON 1999 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji FRANCE Lambesc
61. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Riga Latvija Riga
62. Inga Moisejeva 1979 S10 LV Riga
63. Kristiāna Kočubeja 2006 S10 LV Riga
64. Ineta Brūkle 1978 S10 - Latvija Rīga
65. Vitalii Milovanov 1986 V10 Ukraine Dnipro
66. Kaspars Pētersons 1981 V10 Team PETERSONI Latvija Valmiera
67. Emīls Matiass Reinfelds 2007 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
68. Dmitrijs Čornobiļs 1993 V10 Hookah Lovers Latvia Riga
69. Aija Freiberga 1989 S10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
70. Zanda Malančuka 1988 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
71. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
72. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 LV RIga
73. Toms Ķivelīts 2005 V10 ir copes laiks! Latvija Rīga
74. Jurģis Bička 1976 V10 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
75. Edvards Ozoliņš 2005 V10 Ir copes laiks! Latvija Rīga
76. Linda Prontenko 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
77. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 VS10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
78. Didzis Zuters 1984 V10 Jaunceplīši Latvia Mālpils pag.
79. Alvis Reinbergs 1993 V10 SK BULTA Latvia Rīga
80. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
81. Kristaps Broks 1988 V10 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
82. Ivans Mucenieks 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
83. Agris Dundurs 1971 VS10 Maratonaklubs Latvija Rīga
84. Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 Musliks Latvia Rīga
85. Dmitrijs Rumjancevs 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
86. Guntis Zālītis 1967 VS10 Kadiķi Latvija Rīga
87. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
88. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 V10 Латвия Rīga
89. Alekss Razinskis 2000 V10 Latvia Riga
90. Jeļena Ābele 1986 S10 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
91. Kārlis Šķēle 1991 V10 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
92. Elīna Lūse 1990 S10 Lūši LV Rīga
93. Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 V10 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
94. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
95. Viktors Šišovs 2005 V10 ir copes laiks! Latvija Rīga
96. Līva Puriņa 2005 S10 VSK Burkānciems & Co Latvija Ainaži
97. Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 V10 Rīgas Sēņotāji Latvija Riga
98. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
99. Kaspars Indrevics 1982 V10 Auļi Latvia Riga
100. Jurijs Keišs 1971 VS10 Latvia Rīga
101. Beāte Lielmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
102. Girts Dejus 1979 V10 Siminaitis Triathlon Team Latvija Mārupe
103. Aigars Freimanis 1989 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Kandava
104. Mikus Saulītis 1987 V10 Latvija Inčukalns
105. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
106. Vitālijs Šakels 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
107. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
108. Antons Prikulis 1985 V10 Žolneroviča SK Latvija Rīga
109. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 Man to nevajag Latvija Jūrmala
110. Inese Otomere 1979 S10 Vāveres Lavija Rīga
111. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
112. Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 V10 Ašie Vikingi Latvija
113. Oļegs Gulua 1984 V10 Isostar/LMD.lv Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jurijs Trallis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Elita Grante 1970 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
3. Ginta Gusare 1969 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
4. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS5 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
5. Violeta Garejeva 1985 SP5 ViVa Latvija Rīga
6. oksana Viļuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Ilva Zellīte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
10. Jekaterina Suhorukova 1991 SP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
11. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SS5 RVSK Latvija Rīga
12. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Riga
13. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
14. Aldis Strožs 1969 VS5 Latvija Piņķi
15. Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
16. Melita Šustikova 1970 SS5 Latvija RĪGA
17. Liene Petrovska 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Mārtiņš Āboliņš 2014 VJ5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
19. Markuss Āboliņš 2011 VJ5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
20. Guntars Āboliņš 1971 VS5 MARATONA KLUBS Latvija TALSI
21. Tatjana Āboliņa 1976 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
22. Kristaps Holštroms 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Rīga
23. Toms Āboliņš 1992 VP5 LatSwimShop Latvija Rīga
24. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Train2win Latvija Rīga
25. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
26. Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Viesturs Berķis 1989 VP5 Baltaiskalns Latvija Ozolnieki
28. Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Kristians Kviesītis 2011 VJ5 Kviesītis Latvija Rīga
31. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
32. Aiga Kursīte 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Dundaga
34. Rūdolfs Leimanis 1987 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
35. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga - Madona
36. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
37. Ilja Likovers 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VJ5 Pa skaisto Latvija Rīga
39. Oskars Veits 2008 VJ5 Veiti Latvija Rīga
40. Inese Blanka 1972 SS5 Latvija Rīga
41. Alfrēds Radvils 1984 VP5 Skaida Latvija Riga
42. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VS5 Latvija Rīga
43. Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
44. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
45. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 VP5 Latvija Riga
46. Sindija Šube 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Aleksandrs ŠARAFUTDINOVS 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
48. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 R-A-D Latvija 7
49. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 ASK Patria OCR Latvija Rīga
50. MELĀNIJA VĀVERE 2012 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Mārupe
51. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Irēna Luckāne 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
54. Ilze Kļaviņa 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Dace Lindberga 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
56. Aiga Paegle 1970 SS5 Latvija Rīga
57. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Vitālijs Fisenkovs 1990 VP5 Latvia Riga
59. Lauma Lange 2009 SJ5 Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
60. Toms Ozols 2008 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Mārupe
61. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Jūlija Buinova 1992 SP5 inpace.run Latvijā Riga
63. Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
65. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 Rieksti Latvija Biksti
66. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
67. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
68. Linards Jaunzems 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Baiba Logutjonoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
70. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
71. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
72. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
74. Sabīne Šķēle 1991 SP5 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
75. Viktorija Druviete 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
76. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
77. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
78. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 SCHWENK Latvija LV Rīga
79. Anna Kozorovicka 1984 SP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
80. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Laura Freimane 1995 SP5 Latvija Riga
82. Viktors Safutins 1946 VS5 LSC Latvia Riga
83. Jēkabs Čudars 2004 VJ5 Salaspils sporta skola Latvija Salaspils
84. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
85. Karlīna Utkina 2007 SJ5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
86. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
87. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
88. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Kāpa OK Latvija Rīga
89. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
90. Igors Poļežajevs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
91. Jekaterīna Kuzmenko 1990 SP5 LV Rīga
92. Ieva Moļņika 2004 SJ5 SK Tērauds Latvija Rīga
93. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 VP5 UY Latvia Rīga
94. Andrejs Bānis 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
95. Olga Latišenko 2003 SP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Justs Cielēns 1988 VP5 Teodorkalns Latvija Rīga
97. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
98. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
99. Agra Ieleja 1971 SS5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
100. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
101. Mesrops. Avagjans. 1987 VP5 Arnis power. Latvia Riga
102. Lauma Čerņevska 1985 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
103. Deniss Kovaļevskis 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
104. Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Dobele
105. Annija Zāģere 1998 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvia Rīga
106. Kristīne Karsa 1980 SP5 Latvia Rīga
107. Andrejs Bičkovs 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Māris Punculis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
109. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 VS5 Latvia Riga
110. Mia Jasmīne Kļavniece 2014 SJ5 Baltais Latvija Riga
111. Aleksis Jurševskis 1987 VP5 VNK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
112. Aleksandrs Knestjapins 2006 VJ5 Ridzene Latvia Riga
113. Arnis Noveičuks 1988 VP5 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Antūži
114. Dace Reinfelde 1983 SP5 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
115. Kaspars Reinfelds 1980 VP5 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
116. Elvis Gustavs Reinfelds 2012 VJ5 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
117. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
119. Dominiks Pētersons 2012 VJ5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
120. Laura Pētersone 1982 SP5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
121. Marta Luize Pētersone 2007 SJ5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
122. Laura Ķiece 1996 SP5 LatSwimShop Latvija Rīga
123. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
124. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
125. Elza Freiberga 2008 SJ5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Jelgava
126. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
127. Laine Daktere 1991 SP5 SK BULTA Latvia Rīga
128. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Žolnerovoča skriešanas klubs/Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
129. Ksenia Derbitskaya 1987 SP5 Latvia Carnikava, Riga
130. Ryker Jensen 1997 VP5 ASV Saltlake city
131. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
132. Atis Bērziņš 1970 VS5 Latvija Riga
133. Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
134. Artūrs Pormanis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Riga
135. Ilona Sedleniece 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
136. Andris Rozentāls 1978 VP5 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
137. Anna Tihonova 1996 SP5 Latvia Rīga
138. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
139. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
140. Reinis Skorovs 1996 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
141. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
142. Kate Birzniece 2009 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
143. Evita Bička 1988 SP5 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
144. Matīss Martinovs 1990 VP5 Latvia Birzgale
145. Anželika Trušele 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
146. Ģirts Viļumovs 1998 VP5 Matisons runner's club Latvija Ventspils
147. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
148. Aiga Kirfa 1980 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
149. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Jelgava
150. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 VNK Noskrien Latvija Jūrkalne
151. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
152. Madara Šneidere 1992 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Kuldīga
153. Ina Graudiņa 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
154. Jevgenijs Kārkliņš 1985 VP5 Latvia Rīga
155. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
156. Ervīns Lūsis 1989 VP5 Lūši LV Rīga
157. Roberts Titovs 2003 VP5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
158. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
159. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
160. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
161. Baiba Laganovska 1983 SP5 Latvia Rīga
162. Gustavs Lubāns 2013 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
163. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija RIGA
164. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
165. Alīna Sokunova 2004 SJ5 Latvija Salaspils
166. ERNESTS LAPIŅŠ 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
167. Milana Loginova 2007 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
168. Madara Petrova 2010 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
169. Jekaterina Litvinenko 2009 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Rīga
170. Dorians Magone 2009 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
171. Marija Dekterjova 2008 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
172. Katrina Aļohina 2011 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Rīga
173. Nazar Kulichenko 2012 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
174. Valērija Dmitrijeva 1983 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
175. Diāna Liepiņa 1992 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
176. Santa Reinberga 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
177. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Stopiņu pagasts
178. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
179. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
180. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
181. Agnese Kasparoviča 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
182. Tatjana Leskova 1982 SP5 Autisma Centrs lat riga
183. Tihons Leskovs 2009 VJ5 Frozen Samurai Latvija riga
184. Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Ceriņu ģimene Latvija Ādaži
185. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SJ5 Ceriņu ģimene Latvija Ādaži
186. Marta Ceriņa 2004 SJ5 Ceriņu ģimene e Ādaži
187. Izabella Bogdanova 2005 SJ5 Bogdanov Running World Latvija Piltene
188. Sergejs Šķerbergs 1977 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
189. Liene Kapteine 1989 SP5 Latvia Rīga
190. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
191. Zigmārs Kapteinis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
192. Inese Pučeka 1990 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
193. Madara Brice 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
194. Natalja Krjuckova 1988 SP5 Latvia Riga
195. Gundars Slaviets 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
196. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VP5 KengaRunners Latvia Rīga
197. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
198. Inese Kalniņa 1983 SP5 Viegli un brīvi Latvija Rīga
199. Aleksandrs Belovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
200. Ieva Grunska 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
201. Nikolajs Bogdanovs 1981 VP5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
202. Madara Bērziņa 2005 SJ5 ML Latvija Rīga
203. Lolita Buka 1990 SP5 ML Latvija Rīga
204. Ilona Marhele 1986 SP5 Latvija
205. Roberts Sauka 2009 VJ5 Baltais Latvija
206. Darja Jašina 2009 SJ5 Latvija
207. Sergejs Petrovs 2010 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija
208. Daina Kumsare 1981 SP5 Isostar Latvija
209. Mareks Cišeiko 1981 VP5 Isostar Latvija
210. Jānis Vanags 0 VS5 Latvija
211. Halina Baliko 2009 SJ5 Latvija
212. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 VP5 Legs Miserables Latvija
213. Gints Ikaunieks 1975 VP5 Latvija
214. Leonards Leimanis 2011 VJ5 Latvija

Bērnu

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
2. Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB2 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
3. Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
4. Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
5. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Maksims Ivanovs 2013 VB4 Ivanovi Latvija Riga
7. Mihails Ivanovs 2020 VB1 Ivanovi Latvija Riga
8. Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
9. Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
10. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB2 NLK Latvia Rīga
11. Karīna Taube 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
12. Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
13. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
14. Madara Kerele 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
15. Gustavs Ķipsna 2016 VB2 Dinozauru pētnieks Latvija Rīga
16. Ralfs Slaide 2013 VB4 Latvia Riga
17. Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB3 Latvia Riga
18. Jānis Ļaksa 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
19. Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB3 ViVa Latvija Rīga
20. Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB2 ViVa Latvija Rīga
21. Krišjānis Groms 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
22. Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB3 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
23. Viktorija Morozova 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
24. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB3 Латвия Riga
25. Aleksejs Jazvinskis 2015 VB3 Latvija Mārupe
26. Ruslans Belousovs 2016 VB2 Latvia Rīga
27. Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
28. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Baloži
29. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
30. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB3 Latvija Mārupe
31. Rihards Rābe 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
32. Austra Rābe 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
33. Reinis Rābe 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
34. Aurēlija Vanaga 2016 SB2 Zaļais kurss Latvia Rīga
35. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB4 Kārkli LV Rīga
36. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB2 Kārkli LV Rīga
37. Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 2014 VB3 4 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
38. Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB1 4 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
39. Haralds Niklass 2018 VB1 Ģimene Latvija Ādaži
40. Artūrs Bukolds 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
41. Sofija Maria SŪNA 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
42. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB4 Latvija Baloži
43. Amanda Leimane 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
44. Marsels Likovers 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
45. Amelī Kocekoglu 2019 SB1 Amī Latvija Rīga
46. Lilita Veite 2015 SB3 Veiti Latvija Rīga
47. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB2 Veiti Latvija Rīga
48. Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
49. Linda Tēraude 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
50. Reičela Ruskule 2019 SB1 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
51. Alise Onzule 2017 SB2 Sēņotāji-ogotāji bērni Latvia Rīga
52. Marta Ruskule 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
53. Alisa Pedureca 2014 SB3 LATVIJA Rīga
54. Polina Pelnika 2016 SB2 Latvija Riga
55. Alekss Dekšņa 2017 VB2 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
56. Svetlana Dolgova 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Baloži
57. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
58. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
59. Otto Maļceva 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
60. BEATRISE MATĪSA 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
61. Patrīcija Jaunzeme 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
62. Emīlija Logutjonoka 2017 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
63. Austra Matisone 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
64. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
65. Marta Zalaka 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga, Latvia
66. Valters Druvietis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Marsels Ajupovs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
68. Renāte Erba 2010 SB5 Latvia Am Ohmberg, Thüringen
69. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VB2 Latvija Riga
70. Annija Litavniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Riga
71. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
72. Karina Jefimova 2012 SB4 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
73. Sofiia Ilina 2016 SB2 Bernu Latvija Riga
74. Savelijs Ilins 2012 VB4 Latvija Riga
75. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
76. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
77. Rihards Sinkevičs 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
78. Enija Leišavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
79. Ance Kaspare 2016 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
80. Ernests Neijs 2017 VB2 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
81. Atvars Neijs 2019 VB1 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
82. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
83. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
84. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
85. Amanda Baranauska 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
86. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB2 OSveikals.lv Latvija Rīga
87. Kārlis Meirēns 2020 VB1 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
88. Matilde Liepiņa 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
89. Mia Jasmine KĻAVNIECE 2014 SB3 Baltais Latvija Rīga
90. Gabriels Kļavnieks 2010 VB5 Valmieras Zaļā skola Latvija Rīga
91. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB3 Riga Latvija Riga
92. Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB4 Riga Latvija Riga
93. Haralds Skulte 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
94. Emīls Moisejevs 2017 VB2 LV Riga
95. Henrijs Noveičuks 2015 VB3 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
96. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
97. Hugo Brūklis 2013 VB4 - Latvija Rīga
98. Krišs Brūklis 2017 VB2 - Latvija Rīga
99. Krista Prēdele 2017 SB2 - Latvija Rīga
100. Hugo Celms 2013 VB4 Latvija Riga
101. Miron Milovanov 2017 VB2 Ukraine Dnipro
102. Margo Milovanova 2014 SB3 Ukraine Dnipro
103. Rūdolfs Pētersons 2021 VB1 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
104. Etjēns Samuševs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
105. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB3 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
106. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB2 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
107. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB4 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
108. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
109. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
110. Evans Voits 2014 VB3 LV Riga
111. Laura Valtmane 2014 SB3 Laimīte Latvija Rīga
112. Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB2 Laimīte Latvija Rīga
113. Linda Valtmane 2018 SB1 Laimīte Latvija Rīga
114. Adrians Valtmanis 2021 VB1 Laimīte Latvija Rīga
115. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
116. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
117. Mihails Skobelkins 2014 VB3 Latvia Riga
118. Dmitrijs Račinskis 2016 VB2 Latvia Riga
119. Gustavs Pūpols 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
120. Paula Pūpola 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
121. Darina Didkovska 2013 SB4 Old Zep Latvia Olaine
122. Davids Didkovskis 2021 VB1 Old zep Lv Rīga
123. Miks Prontenko 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
124. Leon Patrai 2017 VB2 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
125. Maksym Patrai 2015 VB3 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
126. Gabriela Ose 2020 SB1 Ošu ģimene Latvija Rīga
127. Kārlis Trukšs 2016 VB2 Riga Adventure Team Latvija Rīga
128. Grēta Sīle 2016 SB2 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
129. Pauls Sīlis 2014 VB3 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
130. Artūrs Broks 2021 VB1 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
131. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB4 Hokeja skola Rīga (HSR) Latvija Rīga
132. Kārlis Širjajevs 2013 VB4 Rīgas Hokeja skola Latvija Riga
133. Oskars Pakula 2013 VB4 ARchess Latvija Rīga
134. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
135. Patrīcija Lupiķe 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
136. Austra Amanda Adamsone 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
137. Justīne Kuzmina 2018 SB1 Латвия Rīga
138. Leila Ābele 2017 SB2 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
139. Dārta Knēziņa 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas pagasts
140. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB4 Vanagi Latvia Riga
141. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB3 Vanagi Latvia Riga
142. Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB3 Lūši Latvija Rīga
143. Edgars Lūsis 2017 VB2 Lūši Latvija Rīga
144. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
145. Frederiks Ziediņš 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
146. Adrians Osis 2015 VB3 Ošu ģimene Latvija Rīga
147. Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
148. Nikita Zemcovs 2011 VB5 Tik uz priekšu! Latvija Rīga
149. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
150. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB3 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
151. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB4 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
152. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
153. Anna Kožukovska 2016 SB2 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
154. Emma Kožukovska 2018 SB1 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
155. Arina Poļaka 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
156. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
157. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB3 - Latvija Rīga
158. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga
159. Amēlija Liepiņa 2019 SB1 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
160. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
161. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB3 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
162. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
163. Marija Leskova 2016 SB2 Frozen-samuray lat riga
164. Evelīna Šķēla 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
165. Linards Šķēls 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
166. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB5 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
167. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB4 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
168. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
169. Una Ceriņa 2010 SB5 Ceriņu ģimene Latvija Ādaži
170. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB2 Latvia Mārupe
171. Rūta Āboliņa 2018 SB1 Vecais Kazlēns Latvija Rīga
172. Martins Āboliņš 2018 VB1 Vecais Kazlēns Latvija Rīga
173. Gvido Dreija 2020 VB1 Latvija Salaspils
174. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
175. Misha Ganzelynskyi 2014 VB3 G-Man Latvia Marupe
176. Demija Pastva 2018 SB1 Demsis Latvija Riga
177. Elīza Janoviča 2021 SB1 Latvija Riga
178. Miriama Rozentāle 2018 SB1 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
179. Sofija Janoviča 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
180. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB3 R&O Latvija Rīga
181. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB2 R&O Latvija Rīga
182. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB3 Latvija Riga
183. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB5 Latvija Rīga
184. Alise Šakele 2020 SB1 Latvia Rīga
185. Daniela Visere 2011 SB5 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
186. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
187. Emīls Apsāns 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīgā
188. Marija Kozhevnikova 2017 SB2 Latvia Riga
189. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB5 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
2. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV NLK Latvia Rīga
3. Ieva Zeitmane 1982 SV Latvia Rīga/Latvija
4. Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Martina Līvena-Aizupiete 1979 SV Latvija Sigulda
7. Līga Rakšte 1991 SV Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
8. Linda Gregersone 1993 SV - Latvija Rīga
9. Kristīne Loginova 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
11. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Pa skaisto LV Rīga
12. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Indra Supe 1984 SV Latvia Rīga
14. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
16. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
17. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara/ LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
18. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Ģimene Latvija Rīga
19. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Riga
20. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Gunita Kniploka 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
23. Annija Litavniece 2014 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Riga
26. Ivans Bočkovs 1986 VV Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Rīga
27. Inga Roze-Valtmane 1980 SV Laimīte Latvija Rīga
28. Egons Lācis 1980 VV Latvija Rīga
29. Uģis Bakēvics 1973 VV Ceriņu ģimene Latvija Ozolnieki
30. Inese Skustā 1990 SV - Latvija Rīga
31. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
32. Guna Emīlija Zobena 2005 SV Latvia Kekava
33. Anastasija Zemcova 1984 SV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
34. Varvara Zemcova 2009 SV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
35. Nikita Zemcovs 2011 VV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
36. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Bērziņu ģim. Latvija Rīga
37. Visvaldis Rubenis 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
38. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
39. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Ērika Burģe 2012 SV Latvija Rīga
41. Vladislavs Zinovskis 1981 VV MOREX.LV Latvija Rīga
42. Daina Ērmane 2010 SV Latvija Rīga
43. Māra Ērmane 2011 SV Latvija Rīga
44. Zanda Lapiņa 1989 SV Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
45. Agris Skulte 1991 VV Latvija Rīga
46. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SV LV Rīga
47. Kārlis Inka 2011 VV Latvija Rīga
48. Linda Ērmane 1987 SV Latvija