Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
2. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
3. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
4. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvia Rīga
5. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs; LSC Latvija Rīga
6. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
7. Inese Blanka 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
10. Deniss Denisenko 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Riga
11. Alīna Fisenkova 1983 S10 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
12. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
13. Konsta Osh 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
14. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
15. Leonids Levdanovs 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
16. Māris Āriņš 1989 V10 ASK PATRIA Latvia Rīga
17. Samanta Deila 1986 S10 IG: Samanta.runner Latvia Rīga
18. Ieva Irbina 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Ģirts Krastiņš 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
21. Andrejs Varčenko 1978 V10 Col Du Marine Латвия Riga
22. Alise Kalniņa 1994 S10 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
23. Nora Austriņa 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
24. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 RIMI Latvija Varakļāni
25. KALVIS SILGALS 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
26. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
28. Jeļizaveta Gurmane 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Oļegs Nikolajevs 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
30. Gita Kolerte 1987 S10 Latvia Rīga
31. Inese Otomere 1979 S10 Latvia Rīga
32. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 V10 Latvia Rīga
33. Ginta Gusare 1969 S10 Latvia Rīga
34. Heinrihs Otomers 1978 V10 Latvia Rīga
35. Edgars Juhnevics 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
36. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvia Riga
37. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
38. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
39. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
40. Anita Gavare Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Latvijā Riga
41. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA Latvija Rīga
42. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
43. Sanita Bērziņa 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
44. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
45. Santa Puriņa 1973 S10 Latvija Rāmava
46. Mārtiņš Zīle 1998 V10 motorsvelk Latvija Rīga
47. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
48. Edgars Rūtiņš 1976 V10 MARATONA KLUBS Latvija Ogresgals
49. Aigars Ansbergs 1971 V10 Maratona klubs Latvija Ventspils
50. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
51. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
52. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
53. Sintija Sīmane 1982 S10 ESNTsport Latvija Rīga
54. Kārlis Stonka 1992 V10 SK Kalnieši Latvija Riga
55. Viktors Kazaks 1978 V10 POTA42 Latvija Riga
56. Svetlana Bulvite 1979 S10 Latvija Riga
57. Jānis Mikšus 1985 V10 Reliģija Latvia Salacgrīva
58. Ints Vovers 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
59. Aldis Bulis 1986 V10 BAT Latvija Rīga
60. Aivars Birks 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
61. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 FD Latvija Rīga
62. Igors Bergers 1965 V10 Latvia Riga
63. Dimitrijs Kulikovs 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
64. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
65. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvia Riga
66. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Latvija Riga
67. Māris Višņevskis 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
68. Vasilijs Deņisovs 1985 V10 Латвия Riga
69. Andris Pavlovs 1980 V10 Latvija Rīga
70. Amanda Krūmiņa 1993 S10 Ķengaraga SK Latvija Rīga
71. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 Ķengaraga SK Latvija Rīga
72. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Mežaparka Republika Latvija Rīga
73. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 Rīgas Brīvostas pārvalde Latvia Rīga
74. Mārcis Gedrovičs 1984 V10 Latvija
75. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Agra Ieleja 1971 SP5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
2. Andreta Līvena 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 RVSK Latvia RĪGA
4. Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 VP5 Latvia Jelgava
5. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
8. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Inese Zeltina 1976 SP5 Lavija Rīga
11. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
12. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Raivis Asns 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
14. Arnis Noveičuks 1988 VP5 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
15. Andris Roze 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
16. Mesrops Avagjans 1987 VP5 Arnis Latvija Rīga
17. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
18. Laura Smukule 1992 SP5 nav Latvija Rīga
19. Alise Saļuka 2008 SJ5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
20. Vitālijs Fisenkovs 1990 VP5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
21. Aleksandrs Šarafutdinovs 2008 VJ5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
22. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
23. Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
24. Alisa Politanska 2015 SJ5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
25. Marina Politanska 1989 SP5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
26. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 VP5 LPSR Rīga
27. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
29. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
30. Jānis Vanags 1981 VP5 ISOSTAR Latvia Riga
31. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Jānis Jankavs 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Zane Šmite 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
35. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Baiba Bule 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Anton Chuikin 1984 VP5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
39. Natalja Varčenko 1983 SP5 Col Du Marine Latvija Riga
40. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
41. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
42. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
43. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
44. Artūrs Šits 1983 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Ādaži
45. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
46. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
47. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 VP5 Lsc Latvija Riga
48. Janis Abols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
49. Ineta Sprede 2012 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
50. Ginta Sprede 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
51. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
53. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
55. Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvia RIGA
56. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Aleksandrs Azarevičs 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
58. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
59. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Inga Kalnina 1981 SP5 Latvia Riga
61. Anna Mazjane 1995 SP5 Latvia Rīga
62. Arkadiy Barulya 1987 VP5 Latvija Riga
63. Simona Rutkovska 1996 SP5 Ilona Marhele team! Latvija Rīga
64. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
65. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Inese Pučeka 1990 SP5 SK Bulta Latvia Rīga
67. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
68. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
69. Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Latvija RĪGA
71. Laura Okmane 1985 SP5 Latvija Jaunmārupe
72. Ilga Līne 2003 SJ5 Latvija Jūrmala
73. Andrejs Druganovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Lauris Reinbergs 1971 VP5 sk Bulta Latvija Carnikava
76. Alvis Reinbergs 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Carnikava
77. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 ASK PATRIA Latvija Rīga
80. Mārtiņs Babkins 1991 VP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Grīziņkalns
81. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
83. Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs, tusatriteam, LSC Latvija Riga
84. Māra Drozdova 1991 SP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Rīga
85. Albert Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Lode Latvija Rīga
86. Jānis Cīmurs 1986 VP5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
87. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 inpace.run Латвия Riga
88. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
89. Līga Āboliņa 1995 SP5 Latvija Vietalva
90. Marika Lapiņa 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvia Rīga
91. Atis Bērziņš 1970 VP5 Latvija Riga
92. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
93. Marta Ceriņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
94. Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
95. Elīna Else 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
99. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
100. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Sanita Gertmane 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
103. Arnis Rāts 1983 VP5 Zaļie zirnīši Latvia Rīga
104. Emīls Pavasars 2008 VJ5 Zaļie zirnīši Latvia Rīga
105. Ilona Sedleniece 1975 SP5 Latvija Riga
106. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Riga
107. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
108. ieva veidemane 1984 SP5 Latvia Riga
109. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
110. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
111. Ilze Meijere 1989 SP5 Latvija Skrunda
112. Marta Zvaune 1977 SP5 Latvija Salaspils
113. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvia Rīga
114. Daniils Blats 1971 VP5 SK Bulta Latvija
115. Ilona Marhele 1986 SP5 Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Rodrigo Pāķis 2016 VB1 Saulkrasti SPP Latvija Saulkrasti
2. Madara Pāķe 2009 SB2 Saulkrasti SPP Latvija Saulkrasti
3. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
4. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
5. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
6. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Maksims Ždans 2015 VB1 Latvija Tukums
9. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
10. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
11. Ernests Jukšinskis 2013 VB2 Latvia Jelgava
12. Alberts Jukšinskis Jukšinskis 2015 VB1 Latvia Jelgava
13. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB2 Latvija Baloži
14. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
15. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
16. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
17. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
18. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
19. Ņikita Carenko 2008 Latvija Rīga
20. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
21. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
22. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
23. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīgs
24. Marta Kerele 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
25. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
26. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
27. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
28. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
29. Gustavs Lazovskis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
30. TOM OSH 2015 VB1 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
31. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
32. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
33. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
34. Dana Kārkliņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
35. Nika Kārkliņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
36. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
37. Matvei Levdanov 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
38. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB2 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
39. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB1 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
40. Olīvija Kivlāne 2015 SB1 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
41. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB1 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
42. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
43. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB2 Latvija Berği
44. Justīne Kuzmina 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
45. Markuss Spredis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
46. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
47. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Saurieši
48. Markuss Budrevičs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
49. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB1 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
50. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB1 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
51. Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
52. Edgars Lūsis 2017 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
53. Līva Grīnfogele 2015 SB1 Latvija Piņķi
54. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
55. Everts Paļums 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
56. EMĪLS TOČS 2015 VB1 Latvija Jaunolaine
57. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Latvia Rīga
58. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB1 Latvia Rīga
59. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
60. Haralds Jaunzems 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
61. Polina Loboviča 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
62. Platons Lobovičs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
63. Konstantins Lobovičs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
64. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
65. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
66. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Latvija RĪGA
68. Sofija Janovica 2018 SB1 Riga Latvija Riga
69. Elisaveta Filipu 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
70. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
71. Paula Caune 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
72. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB1 Latvijs Rīgs
73. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB2 Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" Latvija Rīga
74. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 SK SUPERNOVA Latvija Rīga
75. Marta Treimane 2012 SB2 Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" Latvija Rīga
76. Mārtiņš Bogdans 2009 VB2 Latvija Gulbene
77. Darians Keišs 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
78. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB2 FK Mārupe Latvija Rīga
79. Viktorija Vasiļeviča 2013 SB2 Lode Latvija Rīga
80. Albert Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 Lode Latvija RĪGA
81. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
82. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
83. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
84. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
85. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB2 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
86. Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB1 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
87. Bernards Gertmanis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
88. Alisa Politanska 2015 SB1 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvia Rīga
89. Ernests Vaitaitis 2015 VB1 Latvia Riga
90. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
91. Una Ceriņa 2010 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
92. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvia Riga
93. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB2 ar puķi rokās Latvia Riga
94. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB2 Latvija Rīga
95. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
96. Amanda BARANAUSKA 2011 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija KATLAKALNS
97. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
98. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
99. Adrians Visers 2009 VB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
100. Renards Cintiņš 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
101. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
102. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
103. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
104. Artūrs Pormanis 2010 VB2 Latvija Riga
105. Frīda Veidemane 2013 SB2 Latvia Riga
106. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
107. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
108. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
109. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
110. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
111. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvia Riga
112. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB2 KKDEV Latvia Riga
113. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvia Riga
114. Maijs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB2 Latvija Riga
115. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga
116. Dinārs Gabriels Vītols 2016 VB1 Vītolu ģimene Latvija Mārupe
117. Karlīna Lalita Vītola 2017 SB1 Vītolu ģimene Latvija Mārupe
118. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
119. Alise Onzule 2017 SB1 INPACE.RUN junior Latvia Rīga
120. Ņina Nesteruka 2017 SB1 Latvija Riga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
2. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
3. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
4. Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
5. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
6. Elīna Erdmane 1980 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Nils Erdmanis 1968 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
9. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SV Latvia RĪGA
10. Līga Rakšte 1991 SV Maratona klubs/Riga runners Latvija Rīga
11. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvia Riga
12. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
13. Artis Šmits 1974 VV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
14. JULIJA OSH 1988 SV ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
15. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
16. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
17. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VV Galviņi Latvija Rīga
18. Evija Z 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Ilze Tālmane 1977 SV Latvija Riga
20. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
22. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
23. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
24. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
25. Guna Emīlija Zobena 2005 SV Latvia Kekava
26. Zita Lapina 1988 SV Latvia Rīga
27. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VV Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team Latvija Saulkrasti
28. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Rīga
29. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV ViensVilks Latvija Tukums
30. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
31. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Anna Laura Lucika 2005 SV Латвия Salaspils
34. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
35. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Gatis Štulbergs 1992 VV Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
37. Roberts Ansbergs 2009 VV FS Metta Latvija Riga
38. Uģis Inka 1976 VV OK Meridiāns Latvija Rīga
39. Elīna Gredzena 1989 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Jānis Ābols 1980 VV Maratona Klubs Latvija Riga