Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Alīna Fisenkova 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1983 S10 Latvia Riga
2. Ģirts Radčenko 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1986 V10 VECBEBRI Latvia Riga
3. Edmunds Krops 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1997 V10 Latvia Rīga
4. Kārlis Ielejs 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1971 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
5. Ginta Gusare 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1969 S10 Latvia Rīga
6. Inese Blanka 2021-06-10 16:00:00 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Zane Karpenko 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Žanis Lulle 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
9. Alise Kalniņa 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1994 S10 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
10. Inese Otomere 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1979 S10 Latvia Rīga
11. Rēzija Otomere 2021-06-10 18:00:00 2004 S10 Latvija Rīga
12. Gita Kolerte 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1987 S10 Latvia Rīga
13. Ilze Drozdova 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1994 S10 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
14. Iveta Niedre 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs; LSC Latvija Rīga
15. Raitis Bardavskis 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
16. Kalvis Mālnieks 2021-06-10 13:00:00 1986 V10 RIMI Latvija Varakļāni
17. Deniss Denisenko 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Riga
18. Jeļizaveta Gurmane 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Oļegs Nikolajevs 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Andrejs Semjonovs 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Dace Semjonova 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Edgars Rūtiņš 2021-06-10 12:30:00 1976 V10 MARATONA KLUBS Latvija Ogresgals
23. Kārlis Lauva 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
24. Ilze Snega 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
25. Aldis Bulis 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1986 V10 BAT Latvija Rīga
26. Edgars Morozs 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1990 V10 FD Latvija Rīga
27. Dēvids Kristapsons 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2000 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
28. Sanita Roze 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Dmitrijs Konavko 2021-06-10 12:30:00 1986 V10 Latvija Jelgava
30. Lelde Spriņģe 2021-06-10 19:45:00 1990 S10 Latvija Dobele
31. Gatis Krūze 2021-06-10 14:00:00 1979 V10 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
32. Zane Gruberte 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
33. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1988 V10 Latvia Rīga
34. Voldemārs Lejnieks 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1989 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
35. Daina Silgale 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Ineta Saulīte 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1971 S10 Latvia Riga
37. Aigars Ansbergs 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1971 V10 Maratona klubs Latvija Ventspils
38. Māris Šteinerts 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
39. Edgars Eižvertiņš 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
40. Dainis Limanāns 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1983 V10 Limanāni Latvija Rīga
41. Ilze Limanāne 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1978 S10 Limanāni Latvija Rīga
42. KALVIS SILGALS 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
43. Nora Austriņa 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
44. Igors Bergers 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1965 V10 Latvia Riga
45. Aleksandr Judkin 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
46. Mārtiņš Veseris 2021-06-10 13:00:00 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
47. Māris Āriņš 2021-06-10 15:30:00 1989 V10 ASK PATRIA Latvia Rīga
48. Samanta Deila 2021-06-10 15:30:00 1986 S10 IG: Samanta.runner Latvia Rīga
49. Imants Kaldre 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
50. Ilze Jansone 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1970 S10 Latvia Rīga
51. Kristiana Pole 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
52. Toms Rajunčus 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
53. Linda Vāgnere 2021-06-10 19:45:00 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
54. Valdis Aņikejevs 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
55. Renda Forstmane 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
56. Linards Kanenbergs 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
57. Deniss Fjodorovs 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
58. Dimitrijs Kulikovs 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
59. Alvis Reinbergs 2021-06-10 17:45:00 1993 V10 SK BULTA Latvija Carnikava
60. Vasilijs Deņisovs 2021-06-10 14:30:00 1985 V10 Латвия Riga
61. Ļubova Fintjugova 2021-06-10 17:45:00 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
62. Konsta Osh ??:?? 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Agra Ieleja 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1971 SP5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
2. Andreta Līvena 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1977 SP5 LV Rīga
3. Andis Ruskulis 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Anna Ivanova 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Inese Zeltina 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1976 SP5 Lavija Rīga
6. Daiga Vilkaste 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1971 SP5 ASK Patria Latvia Rīga
7. Aivis Stepanovs 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
8. Zinaida Grīnberga 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1962 SP5 RVSK Latvia RĪGA
9. Inga Ozolkalna 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
10. Ginta Sprede 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Ineta Sprede 2021-06-10 19:00:00 2012 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
12. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Mārtiņs Babkins 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1991 VP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Grīziņkalns
14. Māra Drozdova 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1991 SP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Rīga
15. Margita Lagzdiņa 2021-06-10 17:00:00 1971 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Raivis Asns 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
17. Inese Pučeka 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1990 SP5 SK Bulta Latvia Rīga
18. Olena Fomenko 2021-06-10 14:00:00 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs, tusatriteam Latvija Riga
19. Zane Šmite 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
20. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 2021-06-10 12:15:00 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Marta Zvaune 2021-06-10 12:30:00 1977 SP5 Latvija Salaspils
22. Atis Matisons 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
23. KONSTA OSH 2021-06-10 17:15:00 1986 VP5 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
24. Aleksandrs Azarevičs 2021-06-10 16:00:00 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
25. Monta Vikštrema 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1983 SP5 Latvia Riga
26. Viktors Safutins 2021-06-10 16:00:00 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
27. Pāvels Janovičs 2021-06-10 19:45:00 1986 VP5 Lsc Latvija Riga
28. Andra Ruģele 2021-06-10 16:15:00 1977 SP5 Latvia RIGA
29. Jānis Cīmurs 2021-06-10 17:00:00 1986 VP5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
30. Gundars Kristapsons 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
31. Elīna Else 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Aleksis Ziļevs 2021-06-10 15:00:00 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
33. Nikijs Ziļevs 2021-06-10 15:00:00 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
34. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Gita Biezuma 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Anna Mitrohina 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Sergejs Čistovs 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Dmitrijs Karasenko 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
39. Dace Tetere 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Ilze Vilciņa 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Laura Okmane 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1985 SP5 Latvija Jaunmārupe
42. Dace Ruskule 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Gita Vilensone 2021-06-10 15:00:00 1983 SP5 Latvija RĪGA
44. Evelīna Broka 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
45. Didzis Kalniņš 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
46. Gints Kļaviņš 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Ilze Meijere 2021-06-10 16:00:00 1989 SP5 Latvija Skrunda
48. Lāsma Caune 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2007 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
50. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
51. Intars Abražuns 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Arturs Onzuls 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1988 VP5 INPACE.RUN Latvia Rīga
53. Rūdolfs Budze 2021-06-10 12:45:00 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Vilhelms Skudra 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
55. Andris Roze ??:?? 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
56. Iveta Kraze 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Ingars Tiltiņš 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Timurs Kukes 2021-06-10 13:00:00 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
59. Raivis Anops 2021-06-10 14:30:00 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
60. Rodrigo Anops 2021-06-10 14:30:00 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
61. Marika Lapiņa 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvia Rīga
62. Aivars Mihmalis 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
63. Olegs Suhorukovs 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1989 VP5 Латвия Riga
64. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
65. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 2021-06-10 15:00:00 1986 VP5 inpace.run Латвия Riga
66. Deniss Bočkovs 2021-06-10 12:45:00 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Mežezeri
67. Krista Ozoliņa 2021-06-10 17:30:00 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Nellija Baliko 2021-06-10 19:45:00 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Karīna Ceriņa 2021-06-10 17:45:00 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
70. Marta Ceriņa 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
71. Una Ceriņa 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2010 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
72. Jānis Vanags 2021-06-10 17:30:00 1981 VP5 ISOSTAR Latvia Riga
73. Elīna Miezīte 2021-06-10 17:45:00 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Jurijs Kondratenko ??:?? 1977 VP5 Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jasmīna Verpakovska 2021-06-10 17:30:00 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
2. Gustavs Lazovskis 2021-06-10 12:30:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
3. Alise Vanaga 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2012 SB2 BS Rīga Latvija Rīga
4. Ernests Vanags 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
5. Līva Grīnfogele 2021-06-10 18:30:00 2015 SB1 Latvija Piņķi
6. Rodrigo Pāķis 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2016 VB1 Saulkrasti SPP Latvija Saulkrasti
7. Madara Pāķe 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2009 SB2 Saulkrasti SPP Latvija Saulkrasti
8. Kirills Carenko 2021-06-10 12:15:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
9. Ņikita Carenko 2021-06-10 12:15:00 2008 Latvija Rīga
10. Konstantins Lobovičs 2021-06-10 17:00:00 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
11. Polina Loboviča 2021-06-10 17:00:00 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
12. Platons Lobovičs 2021-06-10 17:00:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
13. Marta Kerele 2021-06-10 18:45:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
14. Madara Kerele 2021-06-10 18:45:00 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
15. Olīvija Kivlāne 2021-06-10 18:30:00 2015 SB1 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
16. Markuss Spredis 2021-06-10 18:45:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
17. Paula Dreija 2021-06-10 12:15:00 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
18. Laima Lība Erdmane 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
19. Lauma Lange 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
20. Lote Lange 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2011 SB2 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
21. Laura Jēkabsone 2021-06-10 18:45:00 2013 SB2 HS Rīga Latvija Rīga
22. Laura Gudena 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
23. Gabriela Kārkle 2021-06-10 17:30:00 2013 SB2 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
24. Estere Kārkle 2021-06-10 17:30:00 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
25. Anna Nesteruk 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
26. Nina Nesteruk 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2017 SB1 Latvia Riga
27. Krista Kozuliņa 2021-06-10 19:00:00 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
28. Gabriela Galkina 2021-06-10 19:15:00 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
29. Melisa Galkina 2021-06-10 19:15:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
30. Roberts Teteris 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2015 VB1 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
31. Oskars Teteris 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2017 VB1 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
32. TOM OSH 2021-06-10 17:00:00 2015 VB1 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
33. Sofija Janovica 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2018 SB1 Riga Latvija Riga
34. Paula Liepiņa 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
35. Viesturs Cīmurs 2021-06-10 16:45:00 2014 VB1 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
36. Kārlis Cīmurs 2021-06-10 16:45:00 2009 VB2 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
37. Everts Bērziņš 2021-06-10 18:45:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
38. Rino Bērziņš 2021-06-10 18:45:00 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
39. Kristofers Konons 2021-06-10 15:00:00 2011 VB2 Latvija Berği
40. Darians Keišs 2021-06-10 17:15:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
41. Deniss Keišs 2021-06-10 17:15:00 2009 VB2 FK Mārupe Latvija Rīga
42. Henrijs Tavars 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
43. Frenks Tavars 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
44. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
45. Daniela Visere 2021-06-10 16:00:00 2011 SB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
46. Adrians Visers 2021-06-10 16:00:00 2009 VB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
47. Everts Paļums 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
48. EMĪLS TOČS 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Jaunolaine
49. Renards Cintiņš 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
50. Hanna Strode 2021-06-10 14:15:00 2014 SB1 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
51. Alisa Mitrohina 2021-06-10 18:30:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
52. Dmitrijs Students 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
53. Maksims Berežnojs 2021-06-10 12:00:00 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
54. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2021-06-10 19:00:00 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
55. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2021-06-10 13:00:00 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
56. Roberts Veļesevičs 2021-06-10 13:00:00 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
57. Alisija Veļeseviča 2021-06-10 13:00:00 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
58. Gustavs Limanāns 2021-06-10 18:00:00 2011 VB2 Limanāni Latvija Rīga
59. Roberts Ansbergs 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2009 VB2 FS Metta Latvija Rīga
60. Marats Budjko 2021-06-10 13:00:00 2012 VB2 Латвия Rīga
61. Nelli Budjko 2021-06-10 13:00:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
62. Elizabete Broka 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2013 SB2 Latvija Baloži
63. Alise Onzule 2021-06-10 17:15:00 2017 SB1 INPACE.RUN junior Latvia Rīga
64. Paula Caune 2021-06-10 18:30:00 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
65. Bella Boluža 2021-06-10 19:15:00 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
66. Dārta Kūma 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2017 SB1 Latvija RĪGA
67. Renārs Lūsis 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2015 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
68. Edgars Lūsis 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2017 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
69. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2011 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
70. Glorija Burģe 2021-06-10 18:30:00 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
71. Ērika Burģe 2021-06-10 18:30:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
72. Imants Burģis ??:?? 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
73. Emīlija Gertmane 2021-06-10 18:45:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
74. Bernards Gertmanis ??:?? 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
75. Elza Patmalnika 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
76. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
77. Rodrigo Anops 2021-06-10 15:15:00 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
78. Ernests Vaitaitis 2021-06-10 18:15:00 2015 VB1 Latvia Riga
79. Evans Voits 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
80. Haralds Jaunzems 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
81. Haralds Mihmalis 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
82. Helmuts Mihmalis 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
83. Henrijs Mihmalis 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
84. Mārcis Grišuļs 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
85. Marsels Grišuļs 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
86. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2021-06-10 12:30:00 2014 SB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
87. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2021-06-10 12:30:00 2015 SB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
88. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2021-06-10 12:30:00 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
89. Darina Bočkova 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2013 VB2 Massage4you.lv Latvija Mežezeri
90. Tālis Lohrengel 2021-06-10 15:00:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
91. Mia Kļavniece 2021-06-10 15:30:00 2014 SB1 Baltais Latvija Riga
92. Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 2021-06-10 15:30:00 2010 VB2 66.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
93. Jasmīne Vanaga 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2013 SB2 ar puķi rokās Latvia Riga
94. Melisa Vanaga 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2015 SB1 Latvia Riga
95. Sabīne Ceriņa 2021-06-10 17:45:00 2009 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
96. Melānija Lupiķe 2021-06-10 16:15:00 2015 SB1 Latvijs Rīgs

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Līga Rakšte 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1991 SV Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
2. Lienīte Dundure 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1957 SV Latvia RĪGA
3. Dana Alksne 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1979 SV LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
4. Gatis Lange 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
5. Lauma Lange 2021-06-10 19:15:00 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
6. Lote Lange 2021-06-10 19:15:00 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Laima Lība Erdmane 2021-06-10 19:15:00 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Elīna Erdmane 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1980 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
9. Nils Erdmanis 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1968 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
10. Normunds Gudens 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
11. Evija Z 2021-06-10 12:45:00 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Helēna Džeriņa 2021-06-10 18:00:00 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Jana Smirnova 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1976 SV Latvia Riga
14. Iļja Potapovs 2021-06-10 19:30:00 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
15. Inta Cīmure 2021-06-10 16:30:00 1984 SV Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
16. Inga Novika 2021-06-10 12:15:00 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Rīga
17. Līga Sēja 2021-06-10 14:45:00 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
18. Eduards Pāķis 2021-06-10 18:45:00 1976 VV Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team Latvija Saulkrasti
19. JULIJA OSH 2021-06-10 17:15:00 1988 SV ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
20. Deniss Egils Bolužs 2021-06-10 19:15:00 1988 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Jānis Kūms 2021-06-10 19:45:00 1988 VV Isostar team Latvia Latvija RĪGA
22. Jānis Ābols 2021-06-10 19:45:00 1980 VV Maratona Klubs Latvija Riga
23. Zanda Taupmana 2021-06-10 19:45:00 1970 SV VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
24. Voldemārs Burģis 2021-06-10 18:30:00 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
25. Glorija Burģe 2021-06-10 18:45:00 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
26. Evita Česka 2021-06-10 12:00:00 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Ieva Vītola 2021-06-10 19:30:00 1991 SV Latvia Riga
28. Ilze Tālmane 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1977 SV Latvija Riga
29. Artūrs Jakovļevs 2021-06-10 18:15:00 1987 VV ViensVilks Latvija Tukums
30. Anna Laura Lucika 2021-06-10 19:45:00 2005 SV Латвия Salaspils
31. Valda Kreicberga 2021-06-10 15:00:00 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Igo Kreicbergs 2021-06-10 15:00:00 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Lauma Muceniece 2021-06-10 19:00:00 1985 SV Latvija Kekava
34. Andra Vanaga 2021-06-10 15:30:00 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
35. Guna Emīlija Zobena 2021-06-10 15:30:00 2005 SV Latvia Kekava
36. Nauris Kozuliņš 2021-06-10 12:30:00 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
37. Mareks Brokans 2021-06-10 19:45:00 1973 VV Latvija Riga