Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
2. Dāvis Ērmanis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
3. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
4. Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 LATVIJA Rīga
5. Krišjānis Zviedrāns 1990 V10 Latvia Rīga
6. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 LV Rīga
7. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Veiti Latvija Rīga
8. Ņikita Akelāns 1996 V10 Latvia Rīga
9. Marina Krastiņa 1984 S10 Latvija Jaunolaine
10. Kristians Kazainis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
11. Jūlija Buinova 1992 S10 inpace.run Latvija Rīga
12. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
2. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
3. Artjoms Novozilovs 2007 VJ5 Великобритания Aberdeen
4. Ivans Novozilovs 2009 VJ5 Великобритания Aberdeen
5. Kristīne Dīriņa 1984 SP5 Latvia Mārupe
6. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS5 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
7. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SS5 RVSK Latvija Rīga
8. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Oskars Veits 2008 VJ5 Veiti Latvija Rīga
10. Inese Blanka 1972 SS5 Latvija Rīga
11. Svetlana Lubgāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Salaspils novads
12. Ilva Zellīte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
14. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Riga
15. Zigurds Greivulis 1978 VP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga

Bērnu

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Rihards Rābe 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
2. Austra Rābe 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
3. Reinis Rābe 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
4. Aurēlija Vanaga 2016 SB2 Zaļais kurss Latvia Rīga
5. Rihards Hartmanis 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
7. Madara Kerele 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
8. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB2 NLK Latvia Rīga
9. Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
10. Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
11. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB3 Латвия Riga
12. Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
13. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Baloži
14. Sofija Maria SŪNA 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
15. Gusts Dīriņš 2019 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
16. Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Lilita Veite 2015 SB3 Veiti Latvija Rīga
18. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB2 Veiti Latvija Rīga
19. Viktorija Morozova 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
20. Marta Lubgāne 2016 SB2 Latvija Salaspils novads
21. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB4 Latvija Baloži
22. Kitija Kalniņa 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV NLK Latvia Rīga
2. Martina Līvena-Aizupiete 1979 SV Latvija Sigulda
3. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
6. Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga