Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
2. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
3. Deniss Denisenko 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Riga
4. Gita Kolerte 1987 S10 Latvia Rīga
5. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvia Rīga
6. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
7. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs; LSC Latvija Rīga
8. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
9. Alise Kalniņa 1994 S10 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
10. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
11. Gatis Krūze 1979 V10 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
12. Inese Blanka 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
14. EDIJS VEIDE 1985 V10 DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU LATVIA Rīga
15. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
16. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
17. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA Latvija Rīga
19. Māris Višņevskis 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
22. Rebeka Paula Leontia Žakaite 2004 S10 Latvija Tukums
23. Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 S10 Latvia Rīga
24. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
25. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
26. Kaspars Svēte 1987 V10 Latvija Kuldīga
27. Inese Otomere 1979 S10 Latvia Rīga
28. Heinrihs Otomers 1978 V10 Latvia Rīga
29. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
30. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvia Riga
31. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
32. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
33. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 V10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
34. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
35. Leonids Levdanovs 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
36. KALVIS SILGALS 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
37. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
38. Konsta Osh 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
39. Aleksandrs Serovs 1979 V10 Латвия Rīga
40. Ilze Drozdova 1994 S10 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
41. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 RIMI Latvija Varakļāni
42. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 FD Latvija Rīga
43. Andris Pavlovs 1980 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Anita Gavare Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Latvijā Riga
45. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
46. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Kamilla Krilova 1991 S10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
48. Santa Puriņa 1973 S10 Latvija Rāmava
49. Viktors Kazaks 1978 V10 POTA42 Latvija Riga
50. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
51. Dimitrijs Kulikovs 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
52. Martins Purenkovs 1988 V10 Legs Miserables / Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
53. Raivo Saulgriezis 1994 V10 Jēkabpils SC Latvija Jēkabpils
54. Aldis Bulis 1986 V10 BAT Latvija Rīga
55. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 Ķengaraga SK Latvija Rīga
56. Amanda Krūmiņa 1993 S10 Ķengaraga SK Latvija Rīga
57. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 Latvia Rīga
58. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
59. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Mežaparka Republika Latvija Rīga
60. JĀNIS KRĒSLIŅŠ 1986 V10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
61. Lauris Magazeinis 1992 V10 Veikals Bezglutēns Latvija Rīga
62. Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 V10 - Latvija Piltene
63. Raitis Bardavskis 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
64. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 V10 SK Bulta Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
2. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
3. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
4. Inese Zeltina 1976 SP5 Lavija Rīga
5. Andreta Līvena 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
8. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
9. Zane Šmite 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
10. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 RVSK Latvia RĪGA
11. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
12. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Līga Rakšte 1991 SP5 Maratona klubs/Riga runners Latvija Rīga
14. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Raivis Asns 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
16. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Janis Abols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
18. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
19. Agra Ieleja 1971 SP5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
20. Andris Roze 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
21. Jānis Zalaks 1987 VP5 Sporto Rīga Latvija Rīga
22. Māris Luberts 1986 VP5 Suunto Latvija Rīga
23. Jolanta Trokša 1981 SP5 Latvia Riga
24. Aleksandrs Azarevičs 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
25. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
26. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Marika Lapiņa 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvia Rīga
28. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
29. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
30. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
31. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
32. Jānis Cīmurs 1986 VP5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
33. Marina Politanska 1989 SP5 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvija Rīga
34. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
35. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
37. Mesrops Avagjans 1987 VP5 Arnis Power Latvija Rīga
38. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
40. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
42. Baiba Bule 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
44. Māra Drozdova 1991 SP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Rīga
45. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
46. Laura Smukule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Signe Vilcāne 1985 SP5 Lielie Dibeni Latvia Rīga
48. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
49. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
50. Pāvels Beļajevs 1978 VP5 SK BULTA Латвия Riga
51. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
52. Artjoms Novozilovs 2007 VJ5 Великобритания Aberdeen
53. Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 VP5 Latvia Jelgava
54. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
55. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
56. Līga Āboliņa 1995 SP5 Latvija Vietalva
57. Mārtiņs Babkins 1991 VP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Grīziņkalns
58. KONSTA (5km) OSH 1986 VP5 ITONUS.LV LV-5km Riga-5km
59. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Latvija RĪGA
60. Laura Okmane 1985 SP5 Latvija Jaunmārupe
61. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs, tusatriteam, LSC Latvija Riga
63. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
64. Simona Rutkovska 1996 SP5 Ilona Marhele team! Latvija Rīga
65. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 VP5 LPSR Rīga
66. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 inpace.run Латвия Riga
68. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
69. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
70. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
71. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
72. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
73. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 VP5 Lsc Latvija Riga
74. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
75. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
76. Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
77. Marta Ceriņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
78. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
80. Roberts Kuplovs-Oginskis 1992 VP5 Veikals Bezglutēns Latvija Rīga
81. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Lode Latvija Rīga
82. ieva veidemane 1984 SP5 Latvia Riga
83. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 BurkānCola Latvija Rīga
84. Jānis Vanags 1981 VP5 ISOSTAR Latvia Riga
85. Arturs Onzuls 1988 VP5 INPACE.RUN Latvia Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
2. Madara Kerele 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
3. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
4. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
5. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
7. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB2 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
8. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
9. Gustavs Lazovskis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
10. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB3 Latvija Baloži
11. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB2 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
12. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB1 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
13. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
14. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
15. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Saurieši
16. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
18. Olīvija Kivlāne 2015 SB2 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
19. Marta Zalaka 2016 SB2 Sporto Rīga Latvija Rīga
20. Marks Dubrovskis 2013 VB3 Latvija Dobele
21. Haralds Jaunzems 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
22. Beatrise Trokša 2011 SB4 Latvia Riga
23. Elizabete Trokša 2013 SB3 Latvia Riga
24. Lauma Lange 2009 SB5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
25. Lote Lange 2011 SB4 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
26. PAULA VEIDE 2016 SB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU LATVIA RĪGA
27. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
28. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
29. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
30. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
31. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīgs
32. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
33. Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB3 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
34. Alisa Politanska 2015 SB2 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Latvia Rīga
35. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
36. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
37. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SB4 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
38. Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB2 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
39. Edgars Lūsis 2017 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
40. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
41. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
42. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
43. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
44. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
45. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB1 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
46. Darina Bočkova 2013 VB3 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
47. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
48. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
49. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
50. Frenks Tavars 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
51. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
52. Rihards Celms 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
53. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB3 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
54. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
55. Amanda BARANAUSKA 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
56. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB3 Latvija Ķekavas novads
57. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB4 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
58. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
59. Evans Voits 2014 VB3 Latvia Riga
60. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
61. Ernests Jukšinskis 2013 VB3 Latvia Jelgava
62. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
63. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
64. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
65. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB3 Latvija Rīga
66. Katalina Lieģe 2014 SB3 Latvija Saulkalne
67. Adrija Ertmane 2011 SB4 Latvia Rīga
68. TOM OSH 2015 VB2 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
69. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB2 Latvijs Rīgs
70. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
71. Viktorija Vasiļeviča 2013 SB3 Lode Latvija Rīga
72. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB3 SK SUPERNOVA Latvija Rīga
73. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
74. Kate Birzniece 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
75. Daniela Visere 2011 SB4 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
76. Adrians Visers 2009 VB5 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
77. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
78. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
79. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
80. Renards Cintiņš 2015 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
81. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB4 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
82. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB1 Latvia Rīga
83. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
84. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB5 Латвия Rīga
85. Dmitrijs Students 2009 VB5 Латвия Rīga
86. Lizete Ansberga 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
87. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
88. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB4 Latvija Rīga
89. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
90. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
91. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB2 Latvia Riga
92. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB3 ar puķi rokās Latvia Riga
93. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
94. Una Ceriņa 2010 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
95. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
96. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB3 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
97. Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
98. Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
99. Elza Evertovska 2018 SB1 BurkānCola Latvija Rīga
100. Frīda Veidemane 2013 SB2 Latvia Riga
101. Minh Khang 2015 VB2 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evija Z 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SV Latvia RĪGA
3. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
4. Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
5. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
6. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
8. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
9. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
10. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
12. Elīna Erdmane 1980 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
13. Nils Erdmanis 1968 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
14. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Rīga
15. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
16. Daina Celma 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Rihards Celms 2011 VV Latvija Rīga
18. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
19. Egons Lācis 1980 VV Latvija Rīga
20. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VV Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team Latvija Saulkrasti
21. JULIJA OSH 1988 SV ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
22. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
23. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
24. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV ViensVilks Latvija Tukums
25. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
26. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
27. RAIMONDS EGLĪTIS 1983 VV Latvija Rīga
28. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VV BurkānCola Latvija Rīga
29. Uģis Inka 1976 VV OK Meridiāns Latvija Rīga