Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 111 Andrejs Dmitrijevs Riga V10 0:33:55 (3.4) 10 3:213:193:213:273:303:273:293:193:153:19
2. 2. 1380 Emīls Matiass Reinfelds V10 0:34:17 (3.4) 10 3:113:163:113:233:273:283:323:353:313:32
3. 3. 31 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs Stepaškas V10 0:35:19 (3.5) 10 3:263:233:263:303:363:373:393:343:343:25
4. 4. 45 Kristaps Broks Rieksti V10 0:36:19 (3.6) 10 3:303:173:303:333:363:363:393:513:493:54
5. 5. 82 Pavels Saveljevs Brotality V10 0:37:50 (3.8) 10 3:263:373:263:493:573:533:553:513:493:41
6. 1. 404 Jeļena Ābele Ābeļu skriešanas klans S10 0:38:10 (3.8) 10 3:533:463:533:473:513:513:503:493:473:43
7. 6. 636 Artis Šauriņš Mežaparka Republika V10 0:38:32 (3.9) 10 3:363:373:363:513:474:013:573:564:043:53
8. 7. 625 Alexis CHALENCON V10 0:38:46 (3.9) 10 4:083:514:083:513:453:453:493:503:544:02
9. 8. 87 Aleksandrs Soldatjonoks Dpils V10 0:39:15 (3.9) 10 3:273:313:273:564:034:054:084:064:063:59
10. 9. 638 Andris Rozentālbergs TET V10 0:39:44 (4.0) 10 3:533:503:534:014:034:034:064:034:003:43
11. 10. 26 Ņikita Akelāns V10 0:39:45 (4.0) 10 3:253:323:253:544:024:074:084:134:184:11
12. 2. 89 Zanda Malančuka S10 0:39:53 (4.0) 10 3:513:483:514:004:024:034:054:064:003:53
13. 11. 1220 Lauris Bitenieks Powerslide-Laimīte V10 0:40:54 (4.1) 10 3:413:523:414:034:034:144:144:194:214:01
14. 12. 86 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:40:59 (4.1) 10 3:523:493:523:573:594:054:154:284:333:58
15. 13. 106 Kārlis Šķēle Brīvdienu atlēti V10 0:41:51 (4.2) 10 3:463:473:464:114:164:214:174:314:244:10
16. 14. 681 Vilnis Frišfelds V10 0:41:58 (4.2) 10 4:104:074:104:114:114:174:184:164:123:56
17. 15. 521 Antons Prikulis Žolneroviča SK V10 0:42:03 (4.2) 10 3:533:593:534:174:234:214:214:164:104:10
18. 1. 68 Valdis Rozentāls Ziepniekkalns VS10 0:42:08 (4.2) 10 4:023:524:024:054:094:164:244:324:294:16
19. 16. 560 Matīss Vecvagaris ultrataka.lv V10 0:42:12 (4.2) 10 4:103:584:104:064:204:304:134:114:164:14
20. 17. 631 Didzis Zuters Jaunceplīši V10 0:42:12 (4.2) 10 3:543:533:544:084:204:284:274:264:244:01
21. 18. 46 KALVIS Silgals Surikati V10 0:43:26 (4.3) 10 4:154:014:154:104:154:194:224:244:364:52
22. 19. 494 Ivo Ielītis A KUR JĀSKRIEN? V10 0:43:27 (4.3) 10 4:033:564:034:184:274:314:324:294:314:19
23. 20. 677 Andrejs Bičkovs V10 0:44:01 (4.4) 10 3:123:593:124:134:174:164:234:226:444:12
24. 21. 59 Mareks Zeņuks Ceraukste V10 0:44:02 (4.4) 10 4:013:584:014:194:254:344:424:384:424:24
25. 22. 9 Žanis Lulle V10 0:44:08 (4.4) 10 4:264:214:264:354:264:274:284:334:293:56
26. 23. 75 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:44:14 (4.4) 10 4:144:134:144:244:264:354:324:364:364:15
27. 24. 10 Kārlis Lauva V10 0:44:22 (4.4) 10 4:034:024:034:254:264:364:374:374:434:35
28. 3. 54 Līga Rusiņa Riga Trail Runners S10 0:44:28 (4.4) 10 4:354:204:354:344:334:344:254:224:234:16
29. 25. 1373 Artūrs Krūmiņš V10 0:44:40 (4.5) 10 3:423:553:424:404:424:574:364:354:394:21
30. 26. 47 Aivars Berķis SK Rekords V10 0:45:09 (4.5) 10 4:324:104:324:244:404:404:464:414:404:11
31. 27. 249 Agnis Kabiņeckis V10 0:45:13 (4.5) 10 4:124:084:124:284:394:384:484:394:394:29
32. 28. 8 Elvijs Kukša Romana Sroma oficialais Fanu Klubs V10 0:45:14 (4.5) 10 4:264:124:264:384:404:454:434:434:384:03
33. 29. 388 Edgars Skuja V10 0:45:19 (4.5) 10 4:254:154:254:344:304:404:394:464:414:21
34. 2. 88 Agris Dundurs Maratonaklubs VS10 0:45:29 (4.5) 10 4:034:204:034:374:394:384:434:414:344:38
35. 4. 43 Inese Otomere Vāveres S10 0:45:39 (4.6) 10 4:244:184:244:324:334:394:384:424:464:36
36. 30. 55 Ivars Jankovskis Reliģija V10 0:45:52 (4.6) 10 4:514:184:514:374:334:314:404:404:414:22
37. 5. 453 Sanita Roze Maratona klubs S10 0:45:54 (4.6) 10 4:244:294:244:344:424:394:484:474:404:15
38. 31. 4 Māris Šteinerts V10 0:46:08 (4.6) 10 4:114:114:114:384:564:594:365:004:474:13
39. 3. 468 Igors Bergers SK BULTA VS10 0:46:08 (4.6) 10 4:384:334:384:384:344:344:354:374:414:43
40. 32. 90 Jānis Balodis Balodis Tehno Bunkurs RUN V10 0:46:20 (4.6) 10 4:174:124:174:294:384:444:555:074:584:36
41. 33. 482 Uģis Inka Ziepniekkalns V10 0:46:36 (4.7) 10 4:304:234:304:374:414:514:494:534:424:35
42. 34. 11 Mareks Brokāns V10 0:46:53 (4.7) 10 4:514:284:514:394:524:463:556:034:573:47
43. 35. 110 Sandris Ozoliņš V10 0:47:06 (4.7) 10 4:274:264:274:414:564:504:514:534:514:27
44. 36. 61 Viesturs Sīlis Reliģija V10 0:47:21 (4.7) 10 4:334:354:334:464:454:494:474:524:504:38
45. 37. 503 Rihards Briģis V10 0:48:02 (4.8) 10 4:054:174:054:454:485:065:075:145:074:47
46. 38. 92 Alvis Bitenieks Riga Wood Baltic V10 0:48:13 (4.8) 10 4:364:184:364:504:555:055:025:005:044:42
47. 39. 556 Romāns Giruckis V10 0:49:08 (4.9) 10 4:424:394:424:444:474:515:045:125:245:03
48. 40. 635 Jevgenijs Kārkliņš V10 0:49:43 (5.0) 10 4:534:494:535:145:124:464:474:585:004:53
49. 6. 91 Linda Prontenko S10 0:49:59 (5.0) 10 4:274:254:274:535:035:085:205:195:215:16
50. 41. 1379 Kaarel Ljäkin Corredores Latinoamericanos Helsinki V10 0:50:08 (5.0) 10 5:214:465:215:005:015:135:075:054:564:40
51. 42. 107 Arvis Budrevičs DDS crew / Old-r V10 0:50:39 (5.1) 10 4:234:434:235:025:075:165:195:245:235:00
52. 43. 97 Mikus Saulītis V10 0:50:41 (5.1) 10 4:064:244:064:555:145:215:345:325:325:17
53. 44. 542 Sergejs Čistovs V10 0:50:44 (5.1) 10 4:534:284:534:574:575:105:145:225:255:26
54. 45. 383 Kaspars Indrevics Auļi V10 0:50:48 (5.1) 10 4:254:234:255:014:595:165:185:355:245:40
55. 46. 65 Mārtiņš Dambis INSALVO V10 0:50:56 (5.1) 10 5:384:545:384:565:045:115:095:125:074:44
56. 47. 67 Jānis Kacēns V10 0:51:13 (5.1) 10 5:124:375:124:555:275:375:305:245:064:41
57. 7. 57 Alīna Fisenkova Riga Trail Runners S10 0:51:26 (5.1) 10 4:504:404:505:075:245:285:355:185:124:48
58. 48. 442 Gintars Dzirvinskis soniks V10 0:52:07 (5.2) 10 5:315:035:314:595:065:115:185:225:215:12
59. 49. 34 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:52:26 (5.2) 10 5:194:585:195:105:235:235:205:215:175:02
60. 50. 93 Raimonds Grants RG V10 0:52:28 (5.2) 10 4:584:354:585:155:165:195:425:475:364:51
61. 51. 66 Kristians Kazainis Stīvās kājas V10 0:52:32 (5.3) 10 5:585:175:585:105:345:235:155:024:544:40
62. 52. 3 Ulvis Pāvuls V10 0:52:34 (5.3) 10 5:245:095:245:155:175:185:145:165:155:12
63. 53. 94 Jurijs Makarenko V10 0:52:49 (5.3) 10 5:414:455:414:585:075:175:205:315:415:32
64. 4. 16 SALIH BUDILOVICS Salam VS10 0:53:17 (5.3) 10 5:204:495:205:095:155:245:285:385:375:37
65. 54. 2 Oļegs Nikolajevs Rīgas Sēņotāji V10 0:53:18 (5.3) 10 5:285:045:285:275:355:305:265:365:144:41
66. 55. 654 Vitālijs Šakels V10 0:53:31 (5.4) 10 5:595:295:595:115:125:195:165:115:195:12
67. 56. 567 Mihails Rižakovs V10 0:53:57 (5.4) 10 5:015:035:015:205:365:415:385:265:285:26
68. 8. 112 Anta Veite Veiti S10 0:53:58 (5.4) 10 5:064:525:065:195:285:415:405:485:425:11
69. 57. 62 Jānis Jankavs V10 0:54:01 (5.4) 10 4:384:434:385:205:365:425:425:455:495:40
70. 9. 113 Aija Freiberga Sēņotāji-ogotāji S10 0:54:13 (5.4) 10 5:035:025:035:235:275:285:335:505:435:24
71. 10. 687 Marina Krastiņa S10 0:55:51 (5.6) 10 4:575:034:575:245:355:425:525:536:036:05
72. 58. 502 Girts Dejus Siminaitis Triathlon Team V10 0:55:58 (5.6) 10 6:015:266:015:345:375:375:345:455:455:09
73. 5. 58 Jurijs Keišs VS10 0:56:24 (5.6) 10 5:385:055:385:245:395:375:556:146:035:25
74. 11. 18 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:56:24 (5.6) 10 5:495:245:495:265:356:055:586:095:484:39
75. 12. 13 Dace Ruskule R-A-D S10 0:56:27 (5.6) 10 5:235:185:235:375:555:436:046:165:415:08
76. 1. 33 Ineta Saulīte SS10 0:56:56 (5.7) 10 5:445:095:445:325:495:585:575:535:525:39
77. 59. 19 Sergejs Kuzmins V10 0:57:43 (5.8) 10 5:505:285:505:275:326:106:255:445:475:56
78. 2. 53 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria SS10 0:57:45 (5.8) 10 5:575:335:575:355:495:535:505:486:035:42
79. 13. 27 Dana Igala Igala S10 0:58:15 (5.8) 10 5:545:185:545:265:525:496:006:066:325:54
80. 14. 460 Inga Moisejeva S10 0:58:20 (5.8) 10 5:385:285:385:495:546:045:585:506:005:45
81. 15. 78 Ilze Slaide S10 0:58:31 (5.9) 10 5:565:475:565:435:556:055:525:545:575:30
82. 60. 392 Jurģis Bička V10 0:58:45 (5.9) 10 5:535:375:535:445:495:596:075:586:025:53
83. 61. 49 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:58:54 (5.9) 10 6:015:446:015:575:545:566:066:076:025:22
84. 16. 518 Jeļena Zālīte S10 0:59:13 (5.9) 10 6:095:286:095:295:496:006:046:116:236:16
85. 62. 511 Dāvis Ērmanis V10 0:59:25 (5.9) 10 6:225:366:225:495:566:036:005:526:075:50
86. 17. 98 Inese Rudzīte S10 1:00:04 (6.0) 10 5:395:395:396:036:046:056:036:236:156:02
87. 18. 440 Ineta Brūkle - S10 1:02:56 (6.3) 10 6:236:146:236:216:306:286:326:076:115:44
88. 63. 30 Mihails Jazvinskis V10 1:05:11 (6.5) 10 7:156:017:156:276:426:376:416:406:355:45
89. 64. 433 Vitalii Milovanov V10 1:05:20 (6.5) 10 5:226:055:226:546:476:536:426:556:536:07
90. 65. 115 DAINIS KRONBERGS V10 1:09:17 (6.9) 10 6:556:256:557:087:087:086:597:177:026:19
91. 66. 456 Mārtiņš Veseris Dredu Spēks V10 1:09:54 (7.0) 10 6:357:106:357:247:407:377:286:525:585:43
92. 6. 679 Normunds Legzdiņš VS10 0:58:33 (6.5) 9 6:355:476:356:316:276:276:487:006:39
93. 19. 95 Elīna Bērziņa S10 0:56:49 (7.1) 8 5:375:545:376:106:246:2910:239:45
94. 67. 498 Arvis Girevics Talsi V10 0:38:10 (5.5) 7 3:267:203:263:523:588:047:34
95. 68. 650 Iļja Ivanovs Brotality V10 0:31:33 (5.3) 6 3:314:023:314:475:478:40
96. 20. 461 Kristiāna Kočubeja S10 0:43:57 (7.3) 6 6:166:236:166:406:3011:20
97. 69. 480 Ivans Mucenieks V10 0:47:45 (8.0) 6 4:434:424:434:575:5422:38
98. 70. 96 Reinis Gusars RG V10 1:19:12 (13.2) 6 6:025:296:025:486:09:03:00
99. 71. 647 Lukass Florians Niss V10 0:20:40 (4.1) 5 3:023:563:025:203:54
100. 72. 1376 Andrejs Kuļešovs Serpents V10 0:27:47 (5.6) 5 5:325:205:325:525:20
101. 21. 84 Nataļja Salaka Brotality S10 1:01:30 (15.4) 4 6:386:126:38:54:00
102. 73. 15 Arturs Onzuls Sēņotāji-ogotāji V10 0:11:44 (3.9) 3 3:443:483:44
103. 74. 1351 Aleksandrs Soldatjonoks Dpils V10 0:41:04 (13.7) 3 :45:003:40:45:00

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 1352 Dmitrijs Serjogins SK BULTA VP5 0:15:44 (3.1) 5 3:093:113:093:093:06
2. 2. 465 Māris Ābele Ābeļu skriešanas klans VP5 0:16:17 (3.3) 5 3:173:163:173:163:14
3. 3. 435 Dmitrijs Vecgailis SK BULTA VP5 0:16:45 (3.4) 5 3:183:173:183:253:26
4. 4. 1311 Artūrs Silgals VP5 0:16:46 (3.4) 5 3:223:173:223:313:14
5. 5. 108 Andrejs Bānis VP5 0:16:57 (3.4) 5 3:123:183:123:343:36
6. 1. 658 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 0:17:02 (3.4) 5 3:143:243:143:323:21
7. 6. 311 Ģirts Viļumovs Matisons runner's club VP5 0:17:11 (3.4) 5 3:123:173:123:353:38
8. 7. 189 Dainis Limanāns Rieksti VP5 0:17:44 (3.5) 5 3:273:293:273:383:32
9. 8. 463 Dāvis Uļģis VP5 0:18:04 (3.6) 5 3:303:353:303:383:36
10. 9. 1358 Alvis Reinbergs SK BULTA VP5 0:18:31 (3.7) 5 3:403:393:403:443:40
11. 10. 536 Jānis Ābols Maratona klubs VP5 0:18:33 (3.7) 5 3:243:423:243:523:44
12. 11. 1377 Rūdolfs Leimanis Riga Trail Runners VP5 0:18:49 (3.8) 5 3:313:373:313:543:55
13. 12. 178 Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms VP5 0:18:53 (3.8) 5 3:323:383:323:563:53
14. 13. 529 Dēvids Kristapsons ASK Patria VP5 0:19:04 (3.8) 5 3:323:383:324:063:55
15. 14. 211 Edijs Tropiņš Riga Trail Runners VP5 0:19:05 (3.8) 5 3:413:383:413:583:52
16. 15. 323 Mārtiņš Babkins SK BULTA VP5 0:19:17 (3.9) 5 4:073:564:073:443:36
17. 1. 191 Harijs Zuļģis VS5 0:19:19 (3.9) 5 3:383:523:383:573:53
18. 16. 221 Mārtiņš Drāke ASK Patria OCR VP5 0:19:25 (3.9) 5 3:363:453:364:054:00
19. 17. 648 Sergejs Kižlo BROTALITY VP5 0:19:32 (3.9) 5 3:423:483:424:044:00
20. 18. 575 Mārcis Saliņš VP5 0:19:32 (3.9) 5 3:543:513:544:003:47
21. 19. 583 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:19:34 (3.9) 5 4:073:424:073:543:57
22. 2. 143 Timurs Kukes Triatlona Akadēmija VJ5 0:19:38 (3.9) 5 3:433:503:434:083:52
23. 20. 547 Reinis Skorovs VSK Noskrien VP5 0:19:57 (4.0) 5 3:433:533:434:113:58
24. 21. 538 Atis Jansons Train2win VP5 0:20:00 (4.0) 5 3:423:493:424:114:07
25. 1. 212 Annija Zāģere Riga Trail Runners SP5 0:20:00 (4.0) 5 3:463:563:464:113:58
26. 3. 220 Aleksandrs Knestjapins Ridzene VJ5 0:20:15 (4.1) 5 3:343:533:344:184:16
27. 22. 138 Andis Ruskulis R-A-D VP5 0:20:27 (4.1) 5 3:503:593:505:044:11
28. 23. 496 Aivars Šķudītis VP5 0:20:35 (4.1) 5 4:183:594:184:084:05
29. 24. 451 Deniss Bočkovs Žolnerovoča skriešanas klubs/Mežezeri Sporto VP5 0:20:40 (4.1) 5 4:204:084:204:073:58
30. 25. 595 Ryker Jensen VP5 0:20:40 (4.1) 5 4:204:084:204:073:58
31. 4. 501 Markuss Āboliņš Maratona klubs VJ5 0:20:44 (4.1) 5 3:403:553:404:254:23
32. 26. 643 Ģirts Ļaudaks SK BULTA VP5 0:20:47 (4.2) 5 4:084:074:084:143:58
33. 2. 180 Ilze Drozdova SK BULTA SP5 0:20:48 (4.2) 5 4:104:084:104:144:00
34. 5. 172 Vladislavs Stepanovs Stepaškas VJ5 0:20:51 (4.2) 5 4:024:014:024:074:08
35. 27. 418 Sergejs Šķerbergs VP5 0:20:52 (4.2) 5 4:044:014:044:204:11
36. 28. 290 Nikolajs Bogdanovs Triatlons VP5 0:20:53 (4.2) 5 3:574:043:574:224:09
37. 3. 184 Gita Vilensone Vāveres SP5 0:20:57 (4.2) 5 3:574:043:574:224:14
38. 29. 696 Matīss Martinovs VP5 0:21:17 (4.3) 5 3:574:053:574:284:20
39. 30. 1370 Toms Āboliņš LatSwimShop VP5 0:21:23 (4.3) 5 3:464:113:464:304:18
40. 31. 657 Elvijs Siliņš VNK Noskrien VP5 0:21:23 (4.3) 5 4:164:104:164:254:11
41. 32. 129 Raivis Berkolds VP5 0:21:27 (4.3) 5 4:054:074:054:264:18
42. 4. 1360 Laine Daktere SK BULTA SP5 0:21:28 (4.3) 5 3:584:063:584:314:25
43. 33. 292 Dmitrijs Strogonovs inpace.run VP5 0:21:28 (4.3) 5 4:124:104:124:264:21
44. 5. 127 Valentīna Romanova Sēņotāji-ogotāji SP5 0:21:40 (4.3) 5 4:004:144:004:324:23
45. 2. 117 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VS5 0:21:46 (4.4) 5 4:114:184:114:294:19
46. 34. 118 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:21:51 (4.4) 5 4:064:104:064:464:18
47. 3. 467 Atis Bērziņš VS5 0:21:51 (4.4) 5 4:134:174:134:274:26
48. 6. 1367 Ringolds Gagainis BJC Laimīte VJ5 0:21:55 (4.4) 5 4:164:164:164:344:24
49. 7. 506 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona klubs VJ5 0:21:58 (4.4) 5 4:004:074:004:175:15
50. 35. 615 Kristaps Holštroms VSK Noskrien VP5 0:22:09 (4.4) 5 4:264:244:264:314:22
51. 1. 1363 Elza Freiberga Sēņotāji-ogotāji SJ5 0:22:33 (4.5) 5 4:264:294:264:394:25
52. 4. 304 Kārlis Ielejs Divplākšņi VS5 0:22:36 (4.5) 5 4:294:264:294:404:28
53. 36. 286 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:22:38 (4.5) 5 4:154:314:154:424:33
54. 8. 505 ERNESTS LAPIŅŠ VJ5 0:22:39 (4.5) 5 4:244:264:244:454:26
55. 37. 316 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:22:49 (4.6) 5 4:374:284:374:384:32
56. 38. 573 Andris Rozentāls Rosenthal family VP5 0:22:51 (4.6) 5 4:204:244:204:434:49
57. 9. 1312 Ļevs Skrickis VJ5 0:23:19 (4.7) 5 4:074:244:075:004:54
58. 2. 1240 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SJ5 0:23:22 (4.7) 5 4:154:294:155:064:45
59. 39. 124 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:23:27 (4.7) 5 4:394:234:394:464:58
60. 6. 419 Inese Pučeka SK Bulta SP5 0:23:32 (4.7) 5 4:334:344:334:574:43
61. 40. 578 Emīls Limanāns Rieksti VP5 0:23:35 (4.7) 5 4:494:384:494:384:44
62. 3. 424 MELĀNIJA VĀVERE Man to nevajag SJ5 0:23:40 (4.7) 5 4:104:364:105:065:01
63. 7. 599 Karīna Ceriņa SP5 0:23:42 (4.7) 5 4:334:354:335:054:42
64. 41. 694 VP5 0:23:57 (4.8) 5 4:394:354:394:584:47
65. 42. 200 Jurijs Trallis VP5 0:24:04 (4.8) 5 4:264:414:265:094:51
66. 43. 387 Valters Veiss VP5 0:24:12 (4.8) 5 4:354:444:355:004:43
67. 8. 254 Ieva Livčāne Riga Trail Runners SP5 0:24:14 (4.8) 5 4:514:454:514:564:46
68. 44. 693 Aleksis Jurševskis VNK Noskrien VP5 0:24:21 (4.9) 5 4:514:414:515:004:55
69. 45. 313 Krišjānis Cīrulis VP5 0:24:27 (4.9) 5 4:484:564:485:014:45
70. 4. 566 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:24:29 (4.9) 5 4:444:524:445:064:59
71. 9. 250 Madara Šneidere Latvian Cycling Girls SP5 0:24:39 (4.9) 5 5:214:375:215:054:45
72. 10. 181 Anete Dārta Rožkalne Sēņotāji-ogotāji SP5 0:24:43 (4.9) 5 4:474:454:475:055:03
73. 5. 475 Guntars Āboliņš MARATONA KLUBS VS5 0:24:50 (5.0) 5 4:354:484:355:145:08
74. 10. 673 Artjoms Novozilovs VJ5 0:24:56 (5.0) 5 4:514:374:515:305:00
75. 11. 255 Zane Tilta-Kūma Vāveres SP5 0:24:57 (5.0) 5 5:034:485:035:074:57
76. 46. 125 Olegs Suhorukovs ĢN24 VP5 0:25:05 (5.0) 5 5:044:385:045:224:47
77. 47. 123 Dāvids Zalāns www.davidszalans.lv VP5 0:25:08 (5.0) 5 4:324:514:325:244:43
78. 12. 546 Jūlija Buinova inpace.run SP5 0:25:15 (5.1) 5 4:534:484:535:145:11
79. 13. 208 Agnese Ādamsone SP5 0:25:25 (5.1) 5 4:544:584:545:115:02
80. 14. 602 Aiga Kirfa SP5 0:25:38 (5.1) 5 5:015:005:015:135:08
81. 1. 296 Agra Ieleja Divplākšņi SS5 0:25:53 (5.2) 5 5:025:005:025:195:20
82. 15. 240 Inga Dzene SP5 0:26:02 (5.2) 5 4:515:064:515:205:19
83. 48. 224 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:26:05 (5.2) 5 4:555:014:555:295:00
84. 49. 50 Dmitrijs Kuļikovs VP5 0:26:07 (5.2) 5 6:454:306:455:045:00
85. 50. 421 Denis Stolobkovs VP5 0:26:09 (5.2) 5 4:154:554:155:515:50
86. 16. 128 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:26:15 (5.3) 5 5:155:055:155:255:12
87. 17. 278 Lelde Niedra SP5 0:26:24 (5.3) 5 5:265:065:265:255:10
88. 51. 173 Normunds Kronbergs VP5 0:26:28 (5.3) 5 5:134:555:135:415:22
89. 52. 252 Atis Matisons VP5 0:26:38 (5.3) 5 5:415:085:415:215:08
90. 53. 533 Alfrēds Radvils Skaida VP5 0:26:42 (5.3) 5 4:245:144:245:445:47
91. 11. 274 Emīls Grandāns BJC Laimīte VJ5 0:26:44 (5.3) 5 4:434:334:435:446:02
92. 18. 303 Sabīne Šķēle Brīvdienu atlēti SP5 0:27:06 (5.4) 5 5:595:165:595:285:10
93. 5. 121 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:27:08 (5.4) 5 5:095:235:095:425:21
94. 19. 216 Linda Sīle Reliģija SP5 0:27:08 (5.4) 5 5:105:135:105:475:19
95. 6. 213 Madara Bērziņa ML SJ5 0:27:10 (5.4) 5 5:275:095:275:455:30
96. 20. 315 Anita Šķinuma SP5 0:27:12 (5.4) 5 5:205:105:205:425:35
97. 6. 270 Aldis Strožs VS5 0:27:21 (5.5) 5 5:345:075:345:465:33
98. 21. 434 Liene Petrovska SP5 0:27:30 (5.5) 5 4:455:434:455:475:36
99. 7. 594 Evelīna Jaunzeme SJ5 0:27:45 (5.6) 5 6:075:356:075:305:03
100. 54. 616 Linards Jaunzems VP5 0:27:46 (5.6) 5 6:075:346:075:295:04
101. 55. 402 Eduards Paņičevs VP5 0:27:49 (5.6) 5 6:015:256:015:335:24
102. 22. 196 Liene Leite SP5 0:28:06 (5.6) 5 4:555:164:556:036:03
103. 12. 1372 Elvis Gustavs Reinfelds Ģimene VJ5 0:28:19 (5.7) 5 6:145:296:145:465:14
104. 56. 79 Kaspars Reinfelds Ģimene VP5 0:28:20 (5.7) 5 6:135:306:135:465:15
105. 23. 520 Inese Kalniņa Viegli un brīvi SP5 0:28:37 (5.7) 5 5:555:085:555:356:32
106. 24. 161 Gunita Daldere SP5 0:28:41 (5.7) 5 4:585:284:586:036:02
107. 25. 195 Ilze Vilciņa Latvian Cycling Girls SP5 0:28:49 (5.8) 5 6:045:336:045:475:42
108. 57. 1375 Vitālijs Fisenkovs VP5 0:28:52 (5.8) 5 5:315:285:315:596:17
109. 26. 217 Arta Groma SP5 0:29:07 (5.8) 5 5:415:355:416:015:57
110. 27. 136 Ludmila Kozačenko Kāpa OK SP5 0:29:08 (5.8) 5 5:475:445:475:565:58
111. 28. 516 Elīna Miezīte SP5 0:29:09 (5.8) 5 7:305:187:305:315:22
112. 8. 593 Sabīne Ceriņa SJ5 0:29:23 (5.9) 5 5:085:515:086:106:16
113. 58. 171 Gundars Kristapsons ASK Patria VP5 0:29:24 (5.9) 5 5:405:495:406:075:47
114. 29. 253 Inese Vilciņa SP5 0:29:25 (5.9) 5 6:015:346:016:016:04
115. 30. 251 oksana Viļuma SP5 0:29:31 (5.9) 5 6:105:356:106:005:46
116. 31. 666 Vineta Berķe SP5 0:29:37 (5.9) 5 6:055:446:055:575:51
117. 32. 271 Anželika Trušele SP5 0:29:37 (5.9) 5 5:505:425:506:125:49
118. 33. 651 Ilona Sedleniece SP5 0:29:40 (5.9) 5 6:225:246:226:215:45
119. 9. 611 Marta Ceriņa SJ5 0:29:55 (6.0) 5 5:156:055:155:585:42
120. 13. 396 Ivans Novozilovs VJ5 0:30:07 (6.0) 5 5:085:165:086:416:45
121. 2. 554 Ginta Gusare RG SS5 0:30:30 (6.1) 5 6:065:526:066:096:16
122. 34. 672 Laila Pudule SP5 0:30:34 (6.1) 5 6:375:446:376:096:11
123. 59. 619 Ilja Likovers VP5 0:30:48 (6.2) 5 5:486:015:486:136:10
124. 35. 614 Anna Tihonova SP5 0:30:50 (6.2) 5 6:025:436:026:366:28
125. 60. 201 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:30:58 (6.2) 5 5:205:505:206:266:53
126. 36. 295 Anna Kozorovicka Greivuļi SP5 0:30:58 (6.2) 5 6:215:586:216:206:05
127. 37. 164 Viktorija Druviete SP5 0:31:02 (6.2) 5 6:426:016:426:066:10
128. 38. 391 Evita Bička SP5 0:31:10 (6.2) 5 6:556:066:556:086:02
129. 14. 1368 Kristians Kviesītis VJ5 0:31:27 (6.3) 5 5:225:595:226:427:12
130. 61. 1369 Angel Puente Reyes VP5 0:31:41 (6.3) 5 5:465:325:467:037:05
131. 15. 232 Artūrs Vasiļevičs VJ5 0:31:49 (6.4) 5 6:535:546:536:276:13
132. 39. 148 Ilva Zellīte SP5 0:31:57 (6.4) 5 6:506:076:506:296:15
133. 62. 697 Uldis Galbāliņš VNK Noskrien VP5 0:32:00 (6.4) 5 6:195:506:196:476:17
134. 40. 215 Ieva Grunska SP5 0:32:01 (6.4) 5 6:395:506:396:376:37
135. 41. 512 Kseniia Tarasova-Patrai Patrai SP5 0:32:05 (6.4) 5 6:305:466:306:576:17
136. 42. 132 Linda Vāgnere SP5 0:32:05 (6.4) 5 6:096:116:096:536:31
137. 43. 187 Pārsla Miķelsone SP5 0:32:14 (6.4) 5 6:146:066:146:526:36
138. 44. 568 Madara Brice SP5 0:32:17 (6.5) 5 6:436:166:436:316:26
139. 45. 275 Ksenia Derbitskaya SP5 0:32:20 (6.5) 5 6:456:076:456:306:30
140. 46. 1366 Judīte Valkjuna Valkjuna SP5 0:33:03 (6.6) 5 5:546:285:546:527:13
141. 47. 142 Lelde Spriņģe SP5 0:33:13 (6.6) 5 6:056:476:056:516:55
142. 16. 133 Ņikita Carenko VJ5 0:33:21 (6.7) 5 6:006:026:006:516:31
143. 48. 242 Ilze Kļaviņa SP5 0:33:37 (6.7) 5 6:546:316:546:486:36
144. 3. 243 Irēna Luckāne SS5 0:33:37 (6.7) 5 6:536:326:536:486:36
145. 4. 690 Dace Lindberga SS5 0:33:37 (6.7) 5 6:546:326:546:486:35
146. 49. 1273 Katrīne Ielīte SP5 0:33:42 (6.7) 5 6:096:186:096:467:56
147. 50. 206 Jekaterīna Kuzmenko SP5 0:33:44 (6.7) 5 6:546:236:546:566:50
148. 63. 209 Igors Poļežajevs VP5 0:33:44 (6.7) 5 6:546:226:546:566:50
149. 7. 268 Linards Kanenbergs VS5 0:33:46 (6.8) 5 5:286:005:287:437:43
150. 64. 294 Zigurds Greivulis Greivuļi VP5 0:33:49 (6.8) 5 6:536:226:537:046:47
151. 51. 297 Natalja Krjuckova SP5 0:34:04 (6.8) 5 6:456:346:457:006:59
152. 52. 176 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:34:38 (6.9) 5 6:566:216:567:127:17
153. 5. 239 Melita Šustikova SS5 0:35:02 (7.0) 5 6:457:046:457:076:59
154. 53. 231 Anete Amere SP5 0:35:16 (7.1) 5 6:236:516:237:227:27
155. 6. 170 Inese Blanka SS5 0:35:44 (7.1) 5 6:276:516:277:317:28
156. 17. 1266 Lamins Roberts Savo Baltais/Bulta VJ5 0:36:12 (7.2) 5 5:507:165:507:318:20
157. 54. 1374 Dace Reinfelde Ģimene SP5 0:36:54 (7.4) 5 6:576:406:578:107:48
158. 7. 120 Zinaida Grīnberga RVSK SS5 0:36:55 (7.4) 5 7:037:167:037:357:28
159. 55. 306 Aiga Kursīte SP5 0:37:00 (7.4) 5 7:016:427:017:377:25
160. 8. 70 Elita Grante RG SS5 0:37:29 (7.5) 5 7:247:247:247:397:28
161. 18. 312 Oskars Veits Veiti VJ5 0:37:47 (7.6) 5 6:446:546:448:118:17
162. 10. 350 Mia Jasmīne Kļavniece Baltais SJ5 0:37:50 (7.6) 5 7:307:497:308:047:11
163. 56. 500 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:37:50 (7.6) 5 6:009:196:008:047:11
164. 57. 438 Santa Reinberga SP5 0:37:55 (7.6) 5 7:016:397:018:008:17
165. 58. 600 Sanita Berzina SP5 0:38:09 (7.6) 5 7:557:137:557:547:35
166. 59. 590 Laima Vasile SP5 0:38:09 (7.6) 5 7:557:137:557:547:35
167. 8. 298 Viktors Safutins LSC VS5 0:41:06 (8.2) 5 8:287:448:288:428:19
168. 19. 234 Alberts Vasiļevičs VJ5 0:41:26 (8.3) 5 6:578:316:579:267:20
169. 60. 199 Violeta Garejeva ViVa SP5 0:42:24 (8.5) 5 8:218:108:218:528:31
170. 65. 1357 Aldis Jurgons Sviestabeciņas VP5 0:43:51 (8.8) 5 8:589:548:589:078:54
171. 11. 1354 Margarita Jurgons Sviestabeciņas SJ5 0:43:57 (8.8) 5 8:589:248:589:069:00
172. 20. 621 Artūrs Pormanis VJ5 0:34:11 (8.5) 4 7:097:127:0910:12
173. 66. 122 Jānis Ļaksa VP5 0:28:36 (9.5) 3 4:3011:334:30
174. 12. 179 Aleksandra Gaļina Pikeringa Arkādijas sporta skola SJ5 0:30:30 (10.2) 3 3:323:573:32
175. 13. 1371 Anna Līva Lizbovska SS "Arkādija" SJ5 0:19:54 (10.0) 2 16:093:4516:09
176. 61. 269 Ina Graudiņa Vāveres SP5 0:37:45 (18.9) 2 8:22:23:008:22

Distance: Bērnu

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.
1. 1. 1169 Ivans Dmitrijevs Riga VB3 0:01:22 (2.8) 1 1:22:38:00
2. 2. 1046 Simeons Petuškovs Super Nova VB3 0:01:28 (2.9) 1 1:28:32:00
3. 3. 1121 Pauls Sīlis Reliģija VB3 0:01:31 (3.1) 1 1:31:29:00
4. 1. 1319 Mia Jasmine KĻAVNIECE Baltais SB3 0:01:32 (3.1) 1 1:32:28:00
5. 2. 1126 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB3 0:01:35 (3.2) 1 1:35:25:00
6. 3. 1278 Laura Valtmane Laimīte SB3 0:01:36 (3.2) 1 1:36:24:00
7. 4. 1325 Valts Frišfelds VB3 0:01:36 (3.2) 1 1:36:24:00
8. 5. 1102 Etjēns Samuševs VB3 0:01:36 (3.2) 1 1:36:24:00
9. 6. 1107 Alekss Garejevs ViVa VB3 0:01:38 (3.3) 1 1:38:22:00
10. 4. 1112 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SS Arkādija SB3 0:01:39 (3.3) 1 1:39:21:00
11. 5. 1070 Elīza Stepanova Stepaškas SB3 0:01:41 (3.4) 1 1:41:19:00
12. 1. 1044 Makarijs Petuškovs Super Nova VB2 0:01:41 (3.4) 1 1:41:19:00
13. 2. 1059 Markuss Spredis VB2 0:01:42 (3.4) 1 1:42:18:00
14. 6. 1087 Emīlija Kubliņa SB3 0:01:42 (3.4) 1 1:42:18:00
15. 1. 1023 Paula Liepiņa SB2 0:01:42 (3.4) 1 1:42:18:00
16. 7. 1177 Rihards Rābe VB3 0:01:43 (3.5) 1 1:43:17:00
17. 8. 1305 Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 4 pāri pēdu VB3 0:01:45 (3.5) 1 1:45:15:00
18. 7. 1002 Melisa Vanaga Vanagi SB3 0:01:47 (3.6) 1 1:47:13:00
19. 9. 1011 Kristaps Tērauds VB3 0:01:47 (3.6) 1 1:47:13:00
20. 10. 1045 Aleksejs Petuškovs Super Nova VB3 0:01:47 (3.6) 1 1:47:13:00
21. 11. 1183 Raivis Midrijānis VB3 0:01:48 (3.6) 1 1:48:12:00
22. 8. 1113 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva - SB3 0:01:49 (3.7) 1 1:49:11:00
23. 3. 1301 Miron Milovanov VB2 0:01:50 (3.7) 1 1:50:10:00
24. 9. 1077 Tīna Siliņa SB3 0:01:51 (3.7) 1 1:51:09:00
25. 10. 1167 Lilita Veite Veiti SB3 0:01:51 (3.7) 1 1:51:09:00
26. 11. 1127 Enija Dambe INSALVO SB3 0:01:51 (3.7) 1 1:51:09:00
27. 4. 1086 Jurģis Sīpols VB2 0:01:51 (3.7) 1 1:51:09:00
28. 2. 1079 Aurēlija Vanaga Zaļais kurss SB2 0:01:52 (3.7) 1 1:52:08:00
29. 3. 1185 Leila Ābele Ābeļu skriešanas klans SB2 0:01:55 (3.9) 1 1:55:05:00
30. 5. 1043 Henrijs Bethers VB2 0:01:56 (3.9) 1 1:56:04:00
31. 4. 1261 Julija Barkovska SB2 0:01:56 (3.9) 1 1:56:04:00
32. 6. 1108 Markuss Garejevs ViVa VB2 0:01:57 (3.9) 1 1:57:03:00
33. 12. 1003 Melānija Lupiķe SB3 0:01:57 (3.9) 1 1:57:03:00
34. 7. 1275 Krišs Brūklis - VB2 0:01:58 (4.0) 1 1:58:02:00
35. 13. 1202 Alisa Pedureca SB3 0:01:59 (4.0) 1 1:59:01:00
36. 8. 1168 Viesturs Veits Veiti VB2 0:01:59 (4.0) 1 1:59:01:00
37. 9. 1252 Miks Prontenko VB2 0:01:59 (4.0) 1 1:59:01:00
38. 5. 1192 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB2 0:02:00 (4.0) 1 2:00:00:00
39. 6. 1073 Krista Kozuliņa NLK SB2 0:02:02 (4.1) 1 2:02:58:00
40. 14. 1136 Annija Litavniece SB3 0:02:02 (4.1) 1 2:02:58:00
41. 7. 1254 Sofiia Ilina Bernu SB2 0:02:02 (4.1) 1 2:02:58:00
42. 10. 1283 Haralds Jaunzems VB2 0:02:02 (4.1) 1 2:02:58:00
43. 11. 1279 Rojs Valtmanis Laimīte VB2 0:02:05 (4.2) 1 2:05:55:00
44. 8. 1122 Grēta Sīle Reliģija SB2 0:02:06 (4.2) 1 2:06:54:00
45. 12. 1211 Marsels Ajupovs VB2 0:02:06 (4.2) 1 2:06:54:00
46. 13. 1267 Gustavs Ķipsna Dinozauru pētnieks VB2 0:02:07 (4.3) 1 2:07:53:00
47. 9. 1134 Viktorija Morozova SB2 0:02:07 (4.3) 1 2:07:53:00
48. 14. 1062 Rojs Krūmiņš VB2 0:02:07 (4.3) 1 2:07:53:00
49. 10. 1141 Dārta Kūma OSveikals.lv SB2 0:02:08 (4.3) 1 2:08:52:00
50. 1. 1175 Paula Dreija SB1 0:02:09 (4.3) 1 2:09:51:00
51. 12. 1210 Maksym Patrai Patrai VB3 0:02:09 (4.3) 1 2:09:51:00
52. 11. 1338 Mariia Kozhevnikova SB2 0:02:09 (4.3) 1 2:09:51:00
53. 2. 1292 Sofija Janoviča SB1 0:02:09 (4.3) 1 2:09:51:00
54. 15. 1061 Olivers Krūmiņš VB2 0:02:10 (4.3) 1 2:10:50:00
55. 12. 1326 Madara Frišfelde SB2 0:02:10 (4.3) 1 2:10:50:00
56. 15. 1007 Rūta Bethere SB3 0:02:13 (4.4) 1 2:13:47:00
57. 13. 1036 Alise Onzule Sēņotāji-ogotāji SB2 0:02:13 (4.5) 1 2:13:47:00
58. 14. 1140 Austra Matisone SB2 0:02:14 (4.5) 1 2:14:46:00
59. 3. 1088 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:02:14 (4.5) 1 2:14:46:00
60. 13. 1019 Kirills Carenko VB3 0:02:15 (4.5) 1 2:15:45:00
61. 15. 1096 Ance Kaspare SB2 0:02:15 (4.5) 1 2:15:45:00
62. 14. 1071 Hūberts Slaide VB3 0:02:16 (4.5) 1 2:16:44:00
63. 16. 1012 Linda Tēraude SB2 0:02:18 (4.6) 1 2:18:42:00
64. 17. 1133 Gabriela Galkina SB2 0:02:20 (4.7) 1 2:20:40:00
65. 16. 1135 Ralfs Vinters VB2 0:02:21 (4.7) 1 2:21:39:00
66. 17. 1189 Alberts Tarasovs VB2 0:02:25 (4.8) 1 2:25:35:00
67. 4. 1178 Austra Rābe SB1 0:02:27 (4.9) 1 2:27:33:00
68. 1. 1131 Valters Vaivods KKDEV VB1 0:02:28 (5.0) 1 2:28:32:00
69. 18. 1274 Krista Prēdele - SB2 0:02:29 (5.0) 1 2:29:31:00
70. 19. 1106 Estere Kārkle Kārkli SB2 0:02:30 (5.0) 1 2:30:30:00
71. 18. 1151 Imants Burģis VB2 0:02:30 (5.0) 1 2:30:30:00
72. 19. 1209 Leon Patrai Patrai VB2 0:02:31 (5.0) 1 2:31:29:00
73. 20. 1154 Marta Ruskule SB2 0:02:34 (5.1) 1 2:34:26:00
74. 20. 1287 Gustavs Pūpols VB2 0:02:34 (5.1) 1 2:34:26:00
75. 2. 1306 Vestards Sviklāns 4 pāri pēdu VB1 0:02:35 (5.2) 1 2:35:25:00
76. 5. 1051 Karīna Taube SB1 0:02:37 (5.2) 1 2:37:23:00
77. 3. 1123 Krišjānis Groms VB1 0:02:39 (5.3) 1 2:39:21:00
78. 4. 1268 Marsels Likovers VB1 0:02:40 (5.3) 1 2:40:20:00
79. 6. 1027 Reičela Ruskule R-A-D SB1 0:02:42 (5.4) 1 2:42:18:00
80. 7. 1040 Justīne Kuzmina SB1 0:02:45 (5.5) 1 2:45:15:00
81. 21. 1315 Emīls Moisejevs VB2 0:02:50 (5.7) 1 2:50:10:00
82. 8. 1139 Jete Matisone SB1 0:02:55 (5.8) 1 2:55:05:00
83. 22. 1158 Ernests Neijs Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki VB2 0:02:59 (6.0) 1 2:59:01:00
84. 21. 1137 Keitija Litavniece SB2 0:02:59 (6.0) 1 2:59:01:00
85. 9. 1316 Šarlote Lazdāne SB1 0:03:00 (6.0) 1 3:00:00:00
86. 5. 1008 Krišjānis Bethers VB1 0:03:11 (6.4) 1 3:11:49:00
87. 6. 1180 Haralds Niklass Ģimene VB1 0:03:13 (6.4) 1 3:13:47:00
88. 16. 1091 Madara Kerele SB3 0:03:21 (6.7) 1 3:21:39:00
89. 10. 1290 Paula Pūpola SB1 0:03:21 (6.7) 1 3:21:39:00
90. 11. 1280 Linda Valtmane Laimīte SB1 0:03:23 (6.8) 1 3:23:37:00
91. 12. 1313 Amanda Leimane Riga Trail Runners SB1 0:03:30 (7.0) 1 3:30:30:00
92. 7. 1269 Mihails Ivanovs VB1 0:04:33 (9.1) 1 4:33:27:00
93. 8. 1174 Gvido Dreija VB1 0:04:41 (9.4) 1 4:41:19:00
94. 9. 1010 Noels Muižnieks VB1 0:05:16 (10.5) 1 5:16:44:00
95. 10. 1114 Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs - VB1 0:05:20 (10.7) 1 5:20:40:00
96. 13. 1353 Patrīcija Lupiķe SB1 0:05:38 (11.3) 1 5:38:22:00
97. 11. 1159 Atvars Neijs Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki VB1 0:05:49 (11.7) 1 5:49:11:00
98. 14. 1146 Māra Saliņa Saliņi SB1 0:06:07 (12.3) 1 6:07:53:00
99. 12. 1005 Jānis Ļaksa VB1 0:06:17 (12.6) 1 6:17:43:00
100. 13. 1148 Artūrs Broks Rieksti VB1 0:06:25 (12.9) 1 6:25:35:00
101. 15. 1333 Alise Šakele SB1 0:06:31 (13.0) 1 6:31:29:00
102. 14. 1179 Reinis Rābe VB1 0:06:44 (13.5) 1 6:44:16:00
103. 15. 1052 Renārs Taube VB1 0:06:45 (13.5) 1 6:45:15:00
104. 16. 1291 Elīza Janoviča SB1 0:07:14 (14.5) 1 7:14:46:00
105. 16. 1222 Haralds Skulte VB1 0:07:15 (14.5) 1 7:15:45:00
106. 17. 1042 VB1 0:26:18 (52.6) 1 :18:00:42:00
1. 1. 1245 Amanda Baranauska SS Arkādija SB5 0:02:42 (3.4) 2 1:201:22
2. 1. 1310 Ringolds Gagainis BJC Laimīte VB4 0:02:46 (3.5) 2 1:231:22
3. 2. 1215 Emīls Grandāns BJC Laimīte VB4 0:03:01 (3.8) 2 1:321:28
4. 3. 1257 Rolands Baranausks SS Arkādija VB4 0:03:02 (3.8) 2 1:301:31
5. 2. 1029 Patrīcija Laursone SB5 0:03:04 (3.9) 2 1:331:31
6. 3. 1161 Lada Bogdanova Triatlons SB5 0:03:07 (3.9) 2 1:321:34
7. 4. 1170 Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs Riga VB4 0:03:10 (4.0) 2 1:331:37
8. 1. 1323 Laura Jēkabsone Hokeja skola Rīga (HSR) SB4 0:03:13 (4.0) 2 1:351:38
9. 1. 1260 Matvejs Skrickis VB5 0:03:14 (4.1) 2 1:321:42
10. 2. 1058 Ineta Sprede SB4 0:03:21 (4.2) 2 1:321:48
11. 5. 1329 Kārlis Širjajevs Rīgas Hokeja skola VB4 0:03:29 (4.4) 2 1:301:59
12. 3. 1090 Marta Kerele SB4 0:03:33 (4.4) 2 1:501:42
13. 4. 1074 Alisa Mitrohina SB4 0:03:34 (4.5) 2 1:411:52
14. 5. 1132 Melisa Galkina SB4 0:03:37 (4.5) 2 1:521:44
15. 6. 1072 Ralfs Slaide VB4 0:03:37 (4.5) 2 1:411:55
16. 6. 1001 Jasmīne Vanaga Vanagi SB4 0:03:37 (4.5) 2 1:461:51
17. 4. 1247 Una Ceriņa SB5 0:03:37 (4.5) 2 1:431:54
18. 7. 1288 Emīls Apsāns VB4 0:03:50 (4.8) 2 1:432:07
19. 7. 1182 Rūta Midrijāne SB4 0:03:52 (4.8) 2 1:512:00
20. 8. 1130 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB4 0:03:55 (4.9) 2 1:591:55
21. 9. 1190 Oskars Pakula VB4 0:03:56 (4.9) 2 1:561:59
22. 8. 1309 Arina Poļaka - SB4 0:03:56 (4.9) 2 1:512:04
23. 9. 1206 Darina Bočkova Mežezeri Sporto SB4 0:03:57 (5.0) 2 2:011:56
24. 2. 1286 Nikita Zemcovs Tik uz priekšu! VB5 0:03:59 (5.0) 2 1:562:03
25. 10. 1276 Hugo Brūklis - VB4 0:04:07 (5.2) 2 1:592:07
26. 3. 1129 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB5 0:04:08 (5.2) 2 2:002:08
27. 5. 1055 Daniela Visere SB5 0:04:09 (5.2) 2 1:582:10
28. 6. 1191 Elza Patmalnika SB5 0:04:14 (5.3) 2 1:572:17
29. 10. 1004 Elizabete Broka SB4 0:04:33 (5.7) 2 2:132:20
30. 11. 1201 Darina Didkovska Old Zep SB4 0:04:45 (5.9) 2 2:052:39
31. 12. 1248 Sabīne Bērziņa SB4 0:05:10 (6.5) 2 2:132:56
32. 13. 1105 Gabriela Kārkle Kārkli SB4 0:05:15 (6.6) 2 2:422:33
33. 11. 1300 Savelijs Ilins VB4 0:37:07 (92.8) 1 :07:00
34. 12. 1171 Maksims Ivanovs VB4 0:37:55 (94.8) 1 :55:00

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 326 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene VV 0:29:47 (4.3) 7 3:113:273:113:285:383:483:51
2. 1. 337 Lauma Čerņevska Vāveres SV 0:22:51 (4.6) 5 4:254:284:253:485:31
3. 2. 341 Nauris Kozuliņš NLK VV 0:24:08 (4.8) 5 4:394:494:395:004:43
4. 3. 447 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:25:13 (5.0) 5 5:154:555:155:034:52
5. 4. 623 Visvaldis Rubenis VV 0:25:29 (5.1) 5 5:144:505:145:115:01
6. 5. 324 Salvis Skaistais Pa skaisto VV 0:28:08 (5.6) 5 5:395:295:395:435:48
7. 2. 322 Andreta Līvena SV 0:28:56 (5.8) 5 6:046:026:045:315:16
8. 6. 634 Ivans Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VV 0:29:42 (5.9) 5 6:305:516:305:565:33
9. 3. 477 Linda Gregersone - SV 0:21:51 (5.5) 4 5:455:135:455:31
10. 7. 369 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:24:19 (6.1) 4 6:066:016:066:01
11. 4. 365 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara/ LiVelo / Zelta Zeme SV 0:24:27 (6.1) 4 6:006:006:006:00
12. 5. 339 Martina Līvena-Aizupiete SV 0:24:31 (6.1) 4 6:046:026:046:22
13. 6. 454 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:26:36 (6.7) 4 6:466:166:466:46
14. 8. 627 Nikita Zemcovs Tik uz priekšu! VV 0:27:08 (6.8) 4 5:377:345:376:15
15. 9. 362 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:17:26 (5.8) 3 6:416:496:41
16. 7. 1378 Līga Rakšte Maratona klubs SV 0:19:22 (6.5) 3 6:557:186:55
17. 8. 628 Varvara Zemcova Tik uz priekšu! SV 0:22:48 (7.6) 3 6:177:546:17
18. 9. 629 Anastasija Zemcova Tik uz priekšu! SV 0:22:49 (7.6) 3 6:347:386:34
19. 10. 330 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:22:51 (7.6) 3 6:497:536:49
20. 10. 495 Guna Emīlija Zobena SV 0:22:53 (7.6) 3 6:568:046:56
21. 11. 367 Olga Tutiņina SV 0:23:24 (7.8) 3 7:507:477:50
22. 12. 370 Glorija Burģe SV 0:26:30 (8.8) 3 8:009:158:00
23. 13. 371 Ērika Burģe SV 0:26:30 (8.8) 3 8:009:148:00
24. 14. 398 Rūta Midrijāne SV 0:26:37 (8.9) 3 8:4311:188:43
25. 15. 358 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:26:43 (8.9) 3 9:1111:169:11
26. 16. 319 Zanda Lapiņa Gliemezis SV 0:26:59 (9.0) 3 9:238:479:23
27. 11. 399 Raivis Midrijānis VV 0:27:29 (9.2) 3 9:0411:239:04
28. 17. 146 Inga Roze-Valtmane Laimīte SV 0:28:30 (9.5) 3 8:539:248:53
29. 18. 364 Lote Lange Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme SV 0:12:18 (6.2) 2 5:576:205:57
30. 19. 361 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:14:12 (7.1) 2 7:057:067:05
31. 20. 403 Andra Vanaga SV 0:14:13 (7.1) 2 7:276:467:27
32. 21. 397 Lāsma Midrijāne SV 0:20:27 (10.2) 2 9:1111:159:11
33. 12. 1364 Pauls-Jēkabs Roga VV 0:06:54 (6.9) 1 6:546:54
34. 13. 1365 Kristaps Roga VV 0:06:55 (6.9) 1 6:556:55
35. 22. 331 Gunita Kniploka SV 0:12:15 (12.3) 1 12:1512:15
36. 23. 334 Keitija Litavniece SV 0:12:24 (12.4) 1 12:2412:24
37. 24. 333 Annija Litavniece SV 0:12:24 (12.4) 1 12:2412:24
38. 14. 332 Ralfs Vinters VV 0:12:25 (12.4) 1 12:2512:25
39. 25. 321 Lienite Dundure SV 0:16:16 (16.3) 1 16:1616:16