Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
2. Inese Blanka 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
3. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
4. Deniss Denisenko 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Riga
5. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
7. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
8. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Konsta Osh 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
10. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
11. Alise Kalniņa 1994 S10 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
12. EDIJS VEIDE 1985 V10 DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU LATVIA Rīga
13. Kaspars Svēte 1987 V10 Latvija Kuldīga
14. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs; LSC Latvija Rīga
15. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
16. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
17. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 V10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
18. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA Latvija Rīga
19. Andris Pavlovs 1980 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
21. Māris Āriņš 1989 V10 ASK PATRIA Latvia Rīga
22. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 RIMI Latvija Varakļāni
23. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
24. Diāna Laugale 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
25. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
26. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Kārlis Stonka 1992 V10 SK Kalnieši Latvija Riga
28. Ivo Rollis 1975 V10 LV Rīga
29. Linda Rolle 2007 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
31. JĀNIS KRĒSLIŅŠ 1986 V10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
32. Ilze Drozdova 1994 S10 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
33. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
34. Ginta Gusare 1969 S10 Latvia Rīga
35. KALVIS SILGALS 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
36. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvia Riga
37. Jānis Matvejs 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
38. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Латвия Rīga
39. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
40. Leonids Levdanovs 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
41. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
42. Oļegs Nikolajevs 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
43. Dainis Aņisimovs 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Aldis Bulis 1986 V10 BAT Latvija Rīga
45. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
46. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Ziepniekkalns Latvia Riga
47. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
48. Aleksandrs Serovs 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
49. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
50. Igors Bergers 1965 V10 Latvia Riga
51. Dimitrijs Kulikovs 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
52. Anita Gavare Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Latvijā Riga
53. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Mežaparka Republika Latvija Rīga
54. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
55. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
56. Heinrihs Otomers 1978 V10 Latvia Rīga
57. Rēzija Otomere 2004 S10 Latvija Rīga
58. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 Ķengaraga SK Latvija Rīga
59. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvia Rīga
60. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvia Riga
61. Māris Višņevskis 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Inese Zeltina 1976 SP5 Lavija Rīga
3. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
4. Nikijs Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
5. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
6. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
8. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Jānis Zalaks 1987 VP5 Sporto Rīga Latvija Rīga
10. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
11. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Andreta Līvena 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
14. Artjoms Novozilovs 2007 VJ5 Великобритания Aberdeen
15. Igors Zaščirinskis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Janis Abols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
17. KONSTA (5km) OSH 1986 VP5 ITONUS.LV LV-5km Riga-5km
18. Diāna Laterere 1983 SP5 Latvia Ogre
19. Aleksandrs Azarevičs 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
20. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
21. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
22. Jānis Jankavs 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
24. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
26. Raivis Asns 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
27. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
28. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 RVSK Latvia RĪGA
29. Markus Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
30. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SP5 Latvija Rīga
31. Agra Ieleja 1971 SP5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
32. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Andrejs Druganovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
36. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
37. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 VP5 Lsc Latvija Riga
38. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
39. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Lode Latvija Rīga
41. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
42. Ilona Sedleniece 1975 SP5 Latvija Riga
43. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Latvija RĪGA
44. Marta Luize Pētersone 2007 SJ5 Scott Running Latvia Latvia Valmiera
45. Kaspars Pētersons 1981 VP5 Matisons Runner's Club Latvia Valmiera
46. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
48. Laura Okmane 1985 SP5 Latvija Jaunmārupe
49. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
50. Artūrs Pormanis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
51. Mārtiņs Babkins 1991 VP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Grīziņkalns
52. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
54. Mesrops Avagjans 1987 VP5 Arnis Power Latvija Rīga
55. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 VP5 LPSR Rīga
56. Baiba Bule 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Sanita Gertmane 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Dmitrijs Koršunovs 1990 VP5 Латвия Rīga
61. Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvia Riga
62. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
63. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
64. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
65. Marika Lapiņa 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvia Rīga
66. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Māra Drozdova 1991 SP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Rīga
69. Alvis Reinbergs 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Carnikava
70. Jānis Cīmurs 1986 VP5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
71. Ineta Sprede 2012 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
72. Ginta Sprede 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
74. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
75. Austin Nicholas 1978 VP5 Latvia Riga
76. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
77. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
78. Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
79. Marta Ceriņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
80. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
82. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
83. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
84. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
85. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Jānis Vanags 1981 VP5 ISOSTAR Latvia Riga
87. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
88. Roberts Lamins 2009 VJ5 Baltais Latvija
89. Vlada Kārkliņa 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija
90. Kalvis Krīgers 2000 VP5 Latvija
91. Ilvars Bisenieks 2000 VP5 Latvija
92. Ģirts Brants 1988 VP5 SK Rekords Latvija
93. Paula Bergfelde 1998 SP5 Latvija
94. Inese Pučeka 1990 SP5 SK Bulta Latvia Rīga
95. Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs, tusatriteam, LSC Latvija Riga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
2. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB4 Latvija Berği
3. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
4. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB2 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
5. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
6. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB3 Latvija Baloži
7. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
8. Madara Kerele 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
9. Marta Zalaka 2016 SB2 Sporto Rīga Latvija Rīga
10. Gustavs Lazovskis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
11. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB3 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
12. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
13. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB2 Latvija Rīga
14. Lauma Lange 2009 SB5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
15. Lote Lange 2011 SB4 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
16. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
17. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
18. TOM OSH 2015 VB2 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
19. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
20. Olīvija Kivlāne 2015 SB2 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
21. PAULA VEIDE 2016 SB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU LATVIA RĪGA
22. Everts Paļums 2015 VB2 Latvija Rīga
23. Marks Dubrovskis 2013 VB3 Latvija Dobele
24. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB2 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
25. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB1 Teteru ģimene Latvija Rīga
26. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
27. Katalina Lieģe 2014 SB3 Latvija Saulkalne
28. Elisaveta Filipu 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
29. Darina Bočkova 2013 VB3 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
30. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB1 Mežezeri Sporto Latvija Mežezeri
31. Marats Budjko 2012 VB4 Латвия Rīga
32. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB4 Latvija Riga
33. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB4 Latvija Jūrmala
34. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB5 Латвия Rīga
35. Dmitrijs Students 2009 VB5 Латвия Rīga
36. Viktorija Vasiļeviča 2013 SB3 Lode Latvija Rīga
37. Maija Vinogradova 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
38. Dārta Knēzińa 2011 SB4 Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
39. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
40. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
41. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
42. Artūrs Pormanis 2010 VB5 Latvija Riga
43. Haralds Jaunzems 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
44. Amanda BARANAUSKA 2011 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
45. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB3 Latvija Ķekavas novads
46. Ērika Zandere 2010 SB5 sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
47. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
48. Enija Eizentāle 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
49. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
50. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
51. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Latvija RĪGA
52. Renards Cintiņš 2015 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
53. Arhips Storožuks 2011 VB4 Latvia RIGA
54. Darina Storožuka 2013 SB3 Latvia RIGA
55. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
56. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB5 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
57. Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
58. Emīlija Gertmane 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
59. Bernards Gertmanis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
60. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
61. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīgs
62. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
63. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
64. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
65. Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB3 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
66. Nora Brūne 2014 SB3 Cīmurēni Latvija Valmiera
67. Markuss Spredis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
68. Justīne Kuzmina 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
70. Daniela Visere 2011 SB4 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
71. Adrians Visers 2009 VB5 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
72. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
73. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB5 Latvija Rīga
74. Evans Voits 2014 VB3 Latvia Riga
75. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB3 Latvija Rīga
76. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
77. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
78. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
79. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
80. Rihards Šuškjalo 2010 VB5 Латвия Rīga
81. Deivids Šuškjalo 2010 VB5 Латвия Rīga
82. Milāna Šuškjalo 2018 SB1 Латвия Rīga
83. Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB2 Latvia Rīga
84. Matvejs Levdanovs 2014 VB3 Latvija Riga
85. Anna Seile 2013 SB3 Latvija Rīga
86. Lote Seile 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
87. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
88. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB4 Latvija Rīga
89. Una Ceriņa 2010 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
90. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
91. Marianna Borharde 2014 SB3 Latvija Riga
92. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB3 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
93. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB4 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
94. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
95. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
96. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB2 Latvijs Rīgs
97. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
98. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
99. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB3 Latvija Rīga
100. Elizabete Veide 2014 SB3 DC Vecsalacas United Latvija Salacgrīva
101. Marta Pētersone 2015 SB2 Latvija Rīga
102. Magnuss Pētersons 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
103. Luīze Vecmuktāne 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
104. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB2 Latvia Riga
105. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB3 ar puķi rokās Latvia Riga
106. Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
107. Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja 2011 VB4 Latvija Rīga
108. Vladislavs Čolno 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
109. Makars Orobvskis 2017 VB1 Latvija
110. Renārs Jansons 2019 VB1 Latvija
111. Maksims Ļebedičs 2016 VB2 Latvija
112. Damir Sparanskis 2016 VB2 Latvija
113. Jegors Murāsko 2014 VB3 Latvija
114. Marija Ordovska 2012 SB4 Latvija
115. Lauma Sala 2012 SB4 Latvija
116. Olīvija Kivlāne 2015 SB1 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
117. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
118. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvia Riga
4. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
5. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
6. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. JULIJA OSH 1988 SV ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
9. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Lienīte Dundure 1957 SV Latvia RĪGA
11. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Rīga
12. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
14. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
16. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
17. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
19. Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 VV Latvia Rīga
20. Berta Lerhe 1990 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Dmitrijs Golonovs 1991 VV Latvija Riga
22. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV ViensVilks Latvija Tukums
23. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
24. Namejs Brūns 2008 VV Cīmurēni Latvija Valmiera
25. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
26. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
27. Aija Valtmane 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
29. Uģis Inka 1976 VV OK Meridiāns Latvija Rīga