Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Zane Gruberte 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
2. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 2021-05-27 12:15:00 1988 V10 Latvia Rīga
3. Kristiana Pole 2021-05-27 16:45:00 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
4. Toms Rajunčus 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
5. Ļubova Fintjugova 2021-05-27 19:45:00 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. KALVIS SILGALS 2021-05-27 17:30:00 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
7. Inese Otomere 2021-05-27 19:45:00 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Kārlis Ielejs 2021-05-27 17:30:00 1971 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
9. Ginta Gusare 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1969 S10 Latvia Rīga
10. Žanis Lulle 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
11. Alise Kalniņa 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1994 S10 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
12. Oskars Popēns 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
13. Iveta Niedre 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1975 S10 Maratona Klubs; LSC Latvija Rīga
14. Deniss Fjodorovs 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
15. Daina Silgale 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
16. Ineta Saulīte 2021-05-27 13:30:00 1971 S10 Latvia Riga
17. Laura Lukstaraupa 2021-05-27 15:00:00 1991 S10 Latvia Mārupe
18. Kārlis Lauva 2021-05-27 17:00:00 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
19. Anita Gavare Gavare 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Latvijā Riga
20. Sanita Roze 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
21. Renda Forstmane 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Zane Karpenko 2021-05-27 13:00:00 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Artis Zariņš 2021-05-27 13:00:00 1967 V10 OTRĀ ELPA Latvija Rīga
24. Ilze Zvīdriņa 2021-05-27 16:15:00 1983 S10 Latvia Rīga
25. Edgars Eižvertiņš 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
26. Guna Matveja 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1995 S10 Latvija Riga
27. Alīna Fisenkova 2021-05-27 15:15:00 1983 S10 Latvia Riga
28. Ilze Snega 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
29. Edmunds Krops 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1997 V10 Latvia Rīga
30. Brets Pirtnieks 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1974 V10 Latvia Riga
31. Jeļizaveta Gurmane 2021-05-27 15:00:00 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Oļegs Nikolajevs 2021-05-27 15:00:00 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
33. Nora Austriņa 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
34. Sanita Bērziņa 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
35. Inese Blanka 2021-05-27 14:30:00 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Ģirts Radčenko 2021-05-27 12:30:00 1986 V10 VECBEBRI Latvia Riga
37. Imants Kaldre 2021-05-27 19:45:00 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
38. Vasilijs Deņisovs 2021-05-27 14:00:00 1985 V10 Латвия Riga
39. Lelde Spriņģe 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1990 S10 Latvija Dobele
40. Linda Vāgnere 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
41. Voldemārs Lejnieks 2021-05-27 19:45:00 1989 V10 SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
42. Aleksandr Judkin 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
43. Ilze Drozdova 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1994 S10 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
44. Mārtiņš Veseris 2021-05-27 13:00:00 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
45. Linards Kanenbergs 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
46. Aivars Birks 2021-05-27 12:45:00 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
47. Māris Āriņš 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1989 V10 ASK PATRIA Latvia Rīga
48. Samanta Deila 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1986 S10 IG: Samanta.runner Latvia Rīga
49. Māris Šteinerts 2021-05-27 17:30:00 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
50. Dimitrijs Kulikovs 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
51. Andrejs Semjonovs 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
52. Dace Semjonova 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
53. Dainis Limanāns 2021-05-27 12:15:00 1983 V10 Limanāni Latvija Rīga
54. Ilze Limanāne 2021-05-27 12:15:00 1978 S10 Limanāni Latvija Rīga
55. Dēvids Kristapsons 2021-05-27 12:00:00 2000 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
56. Deniss Denisenko 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Riga
57. Rita Anopa 2021-05-27 14:45:00 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
58. Anatolijs Griškjāns 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1981 V10 Latvia Rīga
59. Kaspars Vaivods 2021-05-27 17:00:00 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvia Riga
60. Igors Bergers 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1965 V10 Latvia Riga
61. Klinta Lauska 2021-05-27 13:30:00 1991 S10 Latvia Rīga
62. Viktors Kazaks 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1978 V10 POTA42 Latvija Riga
63. Svetlana Bulvite 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1979 S10 Latvija Riga
64. Valdis Aņikejevs 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
65. Ilze Jansone 2021-05-27 14:30:00 1970 S10 Latvia Rīga
66. Sintija Sīmane 2021-05-27 17:45:00 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Vilhelms Skudra 2021-05-27 18:00:00 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
2. Reinhards Skudra 2021-05-27 18:00:00 2002 VP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Aivis Stepanovs 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
4. Krists Kalniņš ??:?? 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Jevgēnijs Šlihto 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Agra Ieleja 2021-05-27 12:15:00 1971 SP5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
7. Timurs Kukes 2021-05-27 18:45:00 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
8. Marika Lapiņa 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1977 SP5 VAI VAI Latvia Rīga
9. Raivis Asns 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
10. Daiga Vilkaste 2021-05-27 17:15:00 1971 SP5 ASK Patria Latvia Rīga
11. Anna Mitrohina 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Karīna Ceriņa 2021-05-27 19:45:00 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
13. Sabīne Ceriņa 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2009 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
14. Marta Ceriņa 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
15. Una Ceriņa 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2010 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
16. Līga Rakšte 2021-05-27 13:00:00 1991 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
17. KONSTA OSH 2021-05-27 17:15:00 1986 VP5 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
18. Anna Ivanova 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
19. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 2021-05-27 16:00:00 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Inga Ozolkalna 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
21. Zinaida Grīnberga 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1962 SP5 RVSK Latvia RĪGA
22. Sintija Bērziņa 2021-05-27 19:45:00 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Viktors Safutins 2021-05-27 17:30:00 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
24. Nikijs Ziļevs 2021-05-27 15:15:00 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
25. Aleksis Ziļevs 2021-05-27 15:15:00 2007 VJ5 Latvija Berği
26. Andreta Līvena 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1977 SP5 LV Rīga
27. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Gita Biezuma 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Andis Ruskulis 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Didzis Kalniņš 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
31. Mārtiņs Babkins 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1991 VP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Grīziņkalns
32. Aleksandrs Azarevičs 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
33. Māra Drozdova 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1991 SP5 Sk Bulta Latvija Rīga
34. Evelīna Broka 2021-05-27 19:30:00 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
35. Olena Fomenko 2021-05-27 14:00:00 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs, tusatriteam Latvija Riga
36. Margita Lagzdiņa 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1971 SP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Inese Zeltina 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1976 SP5 Lavija Rīga
38. Ginta Sprede 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Ineta Sprede 2021-05-27 19:15:00 2012 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
40. Alvis Reinbergs 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Carnikava
41. Elīna Else 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
42. Agris Čaurs 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1987 VP5 Therolling.lv Latvia Rīga
43. Iveta Liepiņa 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1969 SP5 Latvia Riga
44. Ronalds Liepiņš 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1966 VP5 Latvia Riga
45. Rauls Liepiņš 2021-05-27 19:00:00 2005 VJ5 Latvia Riga
46. Andris Liepiņš 2021-05-27 19:00:00 2005 VJ5 Latvia Riga
47. Ilze Vilciņa 2021-05-27 12:15:00 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Inese Vilciņa 2021-05-27 12:15:00 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Andra Ruģele 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1977 SP5 Latvia RIGA
50. Ģirts Ļaudaks 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1984 VP5 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
51. Iveta Kraze 2021-05-27 16:00:00 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Kristofers Kraze 2021-05-27 16:00:00 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
53. Inese Pučeka 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1990 SP5 SK Bulta Latvia Rīga
54. Ilze Meijere 2021-05-27 17:00:00 1989 SP5 Latvija Skrunda
55. ieva veidemane 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1984 SP5 Latvia Riga
56. Lāsma Caune 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Gundars Kristapsons 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
58. Atis Matisons 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Kaspars Vītols 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1976 VP5 Vūtolu ģimene Latvia Mārupe
60. Raivis Anops 2021-05-27 14:45:00 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
61. Rodrigo Anops 2021-05-27 14:45:00 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
62. Daniels Denisenko 2021-05-27 18:45:00 2009 VJ5 Hs Rīga 2009 Latvia Riga
63. Elīna Miezīte 2021-05-27 16:15:00 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Viktors Valts 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1990 VP5 VV Investments Latvija Rīga
65. Gints Kļaviņš 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Olegs Suhorukovs 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1989 VP5 Латвия Riga
67. Nellija Baliko 2021-05-27 16:00:00 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
68. Laura Okmane 2021-05-27 17:45:00 1985 SP5 Latvija Jaunmārupe
69. Pāvels Janovičs 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1986 VP5 Lsc Latvija Riga
70. Māris Višņevskis 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1972 VP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Andris Korčagins 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Daniils Blats 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1971 VP5 SK BULTA Латвия Riga
73. Timurs Kukes 2021-05-27 14:45:00 2006 VJ5 Латвия Babite
74. Jānis Cīmurs 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1986 VP5 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
75. Monta Vikštrema 2021-05-27 12:30:00 1983 SP5 Latvia Riga
76. Gundars Patmalnieks 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1963 VP5 Latvia Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2021-05-27 18:00:00 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
2. Roberts Veļesevičs 2021-05-27 18:00:00 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
3. Alisija Veļeseviča 2021-05-27 18:00:00 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
4. Alise Vanaga 2021-05-27 18:30:00 2012 SB2 BS Rīga Latvija Rīga
5. Ernests Vanags 2021-05-27 18:30:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
6. Markuss Budrevičs 2021-05-27 17:00:00 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
7. Darians Keišs 2021-05-27 16:30:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
8. Deniss Keišs 2021-05-27 15:45:00 2009 VB2 FK Mārupe Latvija Rīga
9. Marats Budjko 2021-05-27 14:45:00 2012 VB2 Латвия Rīga
10. Nelli Budjko 2021-05-27 14:45:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
11. Laura Gudena 2021-05-27 12:00:00 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
12. Ņikita Carenko 2021-05-27 19:15:00 2008 Latvija Rīga
13. Kirills Carenko 2021-05-27 19:15:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
14. Gabriela Kārkle 2021-05-27 19:00:00 2013 SB2 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
15. Estere Kārkle 2021-05-27 19:00:00 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
16. Olīvija Kivlāne 2021-05-27 18:45:00 2015 SB1 H.T.L. Latvija Rīga
17. Evans Voits ??:?? 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
18. Lote Lange 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2011 SB2 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
19. Lauma Lange 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
20. Laima Lība Erdmane 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
21. Alisa Mitrohina 2021-05-27 18:30:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
22. Ksenija Orcinska 2021-05-27 13:15:00 2014 SB1 Latvija Riga
23. Dārta Kūma ??:?? 2017 SB1 Latvija RĪGA
24. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2021-05-27 19:15:00 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
25. Everts Bērziņš ??:?? 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
26. Rino Bērziņš 2021-05-27 19:30:00 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
27. TOM OSH ??:?? 2015 VB1 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
28. Melisa Vanaga 2021-05-27 16:00:00 2015 SB1 Latvia Riga
29. Jasmīne vanaga 2021-05-27 16:00:00 2013 SB2 ar puķi rokās Latvia Riga
30. Anna Nesteruka ??:?? 2014 SB1 Latvija Riga
31. Ņina Nesteruka ??:?? 2017 SB1 Latvija Riga
32. Ralfs Laškovs 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
33. Henrijs Tavars 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
34. Frenks Tavars 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
35. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
36. Sabīne Ceriņa 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2009 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
37. Daniela Visere 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2011 SB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
38. Adrians Visers 2021-05-27 19:45:00 2009 VB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
39. Madara Pāķe 2021-05-27 12:00:00 2009 SB2 Saulkrasti SPP Latvija Saulkrasti
40. Rodrigo Pāķis 2021-05-27 12:00:00 2016 VB1 Saulkrasti SPP Latvija Saulkrasti
41. Ernests Vaitaitis ??:?? 2015 VB1 Latvia Riga
42. Kristofers Konons 2021-05-27 15:15:00 2011 VB2 Latvija Berği
43. Roberts Teteris ??:?? 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
44. Oskars Teteris ??:?? 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
45. Marta Jefimova 2021-05-27 13:15:00 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
46. Igors Jefimovs 2021-05-27 13:15:00 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
47. Renārs Lūsis ??:?? 2015 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
48. Edgars Lūsis ??:?? 2017 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
49. Paula Liepiņa 2021-05-27 17:45:00 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
50. Elizabete Broka 2021-05-27 19:30:00 2013 SB2 Latvija Baloži
51. Haralds Jaunzems ??:?? 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
52. Dmitrijs Students 2021-05-27 18:00:00 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
53. Maksims Berežnojs 2021-05-27 18:00:00 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
54. Marats Dergačovs 2021-05-27 18:00:00 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
55. Markuss Spredis 2021-05-27 19:15:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
56. Gabriela Galkina 2021-05-27 17:00:00 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
57. Melisa Galkina 2021-05-27 17:00:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
58. Sofija Janovica 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2018 SB1 Riga Latvija Riga
59. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2021-05-27 12:00:00 2014 SB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
60. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva ??:?? 2015 SB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
61. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs ??:?? 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga, Latvija
62. Gustavs Lazovskis 2021-05-27 16:30:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
63. Renards Cintiņš ??:?? 2015 VB1 Latvija Jūrmala
64. Laura Jēkabsone 2021-05-27 18:45:00 2013 SB2 HS Rīga Latvija Rīga
65. Everts Paļums ??:?? 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
66. EMĪLS TOČS ??:?? 2015 VB1 Latvija Jaunolaine
67. Frīda Veidemane 2021-05-27 18:30:00 2013 SB2 Latvia Riga
68. Emīlija Kalviņa 2021-05-27 18:30:00 2013 SB2 Latvia Riga
69. Gustavs Limanāns 2021-05-27 12:15:00 2011 VB2 Limanāni Latvija Rīga
70. Paula Caune 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
71. Glorija Burģe 2021-05-27 14:00:00 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
72. Ērika Burģe 2021-05-27 14:00:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
73. Imants Burģis ??:?? 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
74. Haralds Mihmalis 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
75. Helmuts Mihmalis 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
76. Henrijs Mihmalis 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
77. Mārcis Grišuļs 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2013 VB2 Latvija Rīga
78. Marsels Grišuļs 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
79. Marta Kerele 2021-05-27 18:45:00 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
80. Madara Kerele ??:?? 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
81. Dinārs Gabriels Vītols ??:?? 2016 VB1 Vītolu ģimene Latvija Mārupe
82. Karlīna Lalita Vītola ??:?? 2017 SB1 Vītolu ģimene Latvija Mārupe
83. Rēzija Anopa 2021-05-27 14:45:00 2014 SB1 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
84. Rodrigo Anops 2021-05-27 14:45:00 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
85. Sebastians Denisenko 2021-05-27 18:45:00 2013 VB2 Latvia Riga
86. Emīlija Kubliņa ??:?? 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
87. Gabriela Kubliņa ??:?? 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
88. Dāvis Vaivods 2021-05-27 17:00:00 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvia Riga
89. Emīls Vaivods 2021-05-27 17:00:00 2012 VB2 KKDEV Latvia Riga
90. Valters Vaivods 2021-05-27 17:00:00 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvia Riga
91. Paula Dreija ??:?? 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
92. Emīlija Liepa ??:?? 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
93. Viesturs Cīmurs 2021-05-27 17:45:00 2014 VB1 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
94. Kārlis Cīmurs 2021-05-27 17:45:00 2009 VB2 Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
95. Alise Onzule 2021-05-27 17:00:00 2017 SB1 INPACE.RUN junior Latvia Rīga
96. Edvards Juškevičs 2021-05-27 18:15:00 2014 VB1 Latvia Rīga
97. Līva Grīnfogele 2021-05-27 18:30:00 2015 SB1 Latvija Piņķi

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Laiks Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Evita Česka 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Una Dūda-Çaça 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1989 SV Latvia Riga
3. Normunds Gudens 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
4. Dana Alksne 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1979 SV LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
5. Gatis Lange 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
6. Lauma Lange 2021-05-27 19:30:00 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
7. Lote Lange 2021-05-27 19:30:00 2011 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
8. Nils Erdmanis 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1968 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
9. Laima Lība Erdmane 2021-05-27 19:30:00 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
10. Elīna Erdmane 2021-05-27 19:45:00 1980 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
11. Ilze Tālmane 2021-05-27 16:00:00 1977 SV Latvija Riga
12. Jelena Orcinska 2021-05-27 13:15:00 1988 SV Latvija Riga
13. Iļja Potapovs 2021-05-27 19:00:00 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
14. Jana Smirnova 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1976 SV Latvia Riga
15. Jānis Kūms 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1988 VV Isostar team Latvia Latvija RĪGA
16. JULIJA OSH 2021-05-27 17:15:00 1988 SV ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
17. Jolanta Butlere 2021-05-27 18:30:00 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
18. Laura Voškāne 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Andra Vanaga 2021-05-27 18:45:00 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
20. Guna Emīlija Zobena 2021-05-27 18:45:00 2005 SV Latvia Kekava
21. Zanda Taupmana 2021-05-27 19:45:00 1970 SV VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
22. Līga Sēja 2021-05-27 13:00:00 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
23. Lienīte Dundure 2021-05-27 18:15:00 1957 SV Latvia RĪGA
24. Agnese Stūrmane 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1977 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Vija Bathena 2021-05-27 19:15:00 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
26. Krists Stūrmanis 2021-05-27 19:15:00 2002 VV Latvija Rīga
27. Aleksandra Mātere 2021-05-27 19:15:00 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Inga Novika 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Rīga
29. Salvis Skaistais 2021-05-27 18:00:00 1973 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
30. Valda Kreicberga 2021-05-27 15:15:00 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Igo Kreicbergs 2021-05-27 15:15:00 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
32. Lelde Rāviņa 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
33. Karīna Krūmiņliepa 2021-05-27 19:00:00 1986 SV Latvia Rīga
34. Voldemārs Burģis 2021-05-27 14:00:00 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
35. Glorija Burģe 2021-05-27 14:00:00 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Nauris Kozuliņš 2021-05-27 12:00:00 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
37. Inta Cīmure 2021-05-27 17:30:00 1984 SV Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
38. Mareks Brokans 2021-05-27 19:30:00 1973 VV Latvija Riga
39. Sanita Korcelli 2021-05-27 16:15:00 1985 SV Latvija Rīgā