Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 150 Dmitrijs Serjogins ISOSTAR LATVIA V10 0:30:59 (3.1) 10 3:043:033:073:053:063:073:103:053:073:01
2. 2. 352 Mārtiņš Babkins Baltais V10 0:33:25 (3.3) 10 3:183:213:173:203:223:203:223:223:213:17
3. 3. 140 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds / VUGD Jūrmala V10 0:34:14 (3.4) 10 3:223:263:283:263:283:253:283:283:263:11
4. 4. 290 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga V10 0:34:20 (3.4) 10 3:183:213:253:303:313:303:283:293:273:18
5. 5. 247 Andis Sakne Saldus Boksa Klubs V10 0:34:21 (3.4) 10 3:193:213:243:233:293:303:313:313:293:20
6. 6. 355 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība V10 0:34:41 (3.5) 10 3:213:273:273:263:273:263:303:363:323:25
7. 7. 293 Reinis Spaile Chasing the deer project V10 0:34:51 (3.5) 10 3:133:213:243:303:343:363:363:333:343:26
8. 8. 296 Edgars Akmeņkalns Matisons Runner’s Club V10 0:36:10 (3.6) 10 3:203:243:333:403:443:443:433:443:403:34
9. 9. 83 Kalvis Mālnieks RIMI V10 0:36:49 (3.7) 10 3:203:333:393:423:433:413:453:503:513:41
10. 10. 152 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:37:28 (3.7) 10 3:323:353:433:443:453:473:503:493:483:49
11. 11. 98 Vadims Marinecs Team RRRun V10 0:38:05 (3.8) 10 3:383:473:483:443:463:513:533:523:523:49
12. 12. 160 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:38:12 (3.8) 10 3:403:443:473:493:503:533:523:533:533:45
13. 13. 7 Māris Āriņš Barons Ultras V10 0:38:57 (3.9) 10 3:383:433:513:503:503:574:044:003:584:01
14. 14. 250 Agris Samcovs NRC Rīga V10 0:38:58 (3.9) 10 3:453:483:543:553:583:593:593:573:523:47
15. 15. 106 Žanis Lulle V10 0:39:10 (3.9) 10 3:533:583:583:513:583:593:573:543:533:43
16. 16. 113 Edgars Morozs GUP V10 0:39:32 (4.0) 10 3:323:403:493:553:594:084:074:054:064:08
17. 17. 354 Andris Ludriks RIEKSTI V10 0:39:43 (4.0) 10 3:433:553:584:004:044:024:074:013:593:51
18. 18. 39 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 0:39:46 (4.0) 10 3:473:534:023:514:053:574:044:034:113:50
19. 19. 68 Viktors Saveļjevs RIEKSTI V10 0:40:18 (4.0) 10 4:034:124:124:084:054:044:033:573:563:34
20. 1. 62 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:40:28 (4.0) 10 3:473:594:013:564:033:584:054:114:114:14
21. 20. 257 juris jansons RIGA IRONMAN TEAM V10 0:40:32 (4.1) 10 3:584:004:044:034:034:034:074:054:044:00
22. 21. 138 Ivars Jankovskis "Reliģija" V10 0:41:06 (4.1) 10 4:114:214:124:074:114:084:064:013:573:46
23. 22. 351 Ģirts Radzenko Vecbebri V10 0:42:04 (4.2) 10 3:533:564:114:104:174:154:214:204:194:18
24. 2. 275 Amanda Krumina S10 0:42:21 (4.2) 10 4:064:164:254:254:134:134:134:044:014:20
25. 23. 287 Romāns Giruckis V10 0:42:30 (4.3) 10 4:154:134:154:194:184:174:144:164:183:59
26. 24. 243 Andrejs Priedītis Lsc V10 0:42:31 (4.3) 10 3:594:024:054:134:164:194:204:214:254:26
27. 25. 356 Aleksandrs Serovs Cēsis V10 0:42:47 (4.3) 10 4:054:184:204:194:164:194:204:204:194:06
28. 26. 76 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:42:53 (4.3) 10 4:194:114:204:144:144:184:174:194:214:17
29. 27. 253 Rihards Briģis Ieskrien sienā V10 0:42:55 (4.3) 10 4:044:134:194:164:184:174:194:204:204:23
30. 28. 350 Pāvels Janovičs V10 0:43:07 (4.3) 10 3:504:164:274:254:274:194:254:234:284:03
31. 29. 70 Mareks Brokans V10 0:43:54 (4.4) 10 4:174:134:164:194:204:284:284:324:344:24
32. 30. 6 Māris Šteinerts Barons Ultras V10 0:43:58 (4.4) 10 3:414:144:224:364:574:334:254:164:334:14
33. 3. 21 ILZE JANSONE S10 0:44:02 (4.4) 10 4:174:184:244:264:274:314:254:254:264:18
34. 31. 277 Raivis Cakuls RwA V10 0:44:14 (4.4) 10 4:374:314:324:334:224:164:204:204:194:20
35. 32. 234 Jānis Matvejs V10 0:44:18 (4.4) 10 4:004:064:224:324:334:374:364:324:314:25
36. 33. 298 Sandis Sauka Run With Anita V10 0:44:22 (4.4) 10 4:184:164:254:274:354:394:314:344:334:00
37. 34. 125 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:44:24 (4.4) 10 4:424:354:324:324:314:294:244:244:143:57
38. 35. 312 Kārlis Kadakovskis V10 0:44:44 (4.5) 10 4:364:224:214:284:414:334:264:274:334:11
39. 4. 28 Zane Gruberte S10 0:44:47 (4.5) 10 4:164:234:264:294:324:364:344:304:334:23
40. 36. 156 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:45:04 (4.5) 10 4:084:214:334:354:404:424:434:464:304:02
41. 37. 153 Edgars Ogņevs V10 0:45:07 (4.5) 10 4:264:324:314:344:334:324:324:344:364:11
42. 5. 54 Lāsma Zebuliņa S10 0:45:14 (4.5) 10 4:224:184:274:304:294:344:334:394:404:38
43. 38. 136 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:45:20 (4.5) 10 4:224:254:304:324:334:374:374:384:364:26
44. 6. 323 Zane Priede Chasing the Deer project S10 0:45:24 (4.5) 10 4:254:364:304:354:414:374:354:374:274:16
45. 39. 346 Mārtiņš Pēdājs V10 0:45:33 (4.6) 10 4:264:244:284:334:394:444:464:414:334:14
46. 40. 92 Pavels Grigorjevs Mad Zol Dogs V10 0:45:34 (4.6) 10 4:334:214:264:324:354:364:434:494:394:15
47. 7. 124 Signe Vilcāne RwA/ Lielie Dibeni S10 0:45:40 (4.6) 10 4:334:314:344:344:394:344:394:374:344:19
48. 8. 260 Aiga Tora S10 0:46:54 (4.7) 10 4:204:264:354:404:444:494:514:484:494:46
49. 41. 255 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:46:56 (4.7) 10 5:054:444:404:404:384:394:384:354:364:37
50. 42. 151 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:47:52 (4.8) 10 4:594:454:444:404:594:494:524:534:464:21
51. 43. 299 Māris Katkovskis V10 0:47:58 (4.8) 10 4:564:394:404:454:484:484:514:504:514:46
52. 44. 322 Edgars Bikse Latvijas Finieris V10 0:48:06 (4.8) 10 4:504:504:494:484:474:504:504:504:484:39
53. 45. 349 Edgars Elbergs V10 0:48:06 (4.8) 10 4:274:294:414:484:534:585:025:015:044:39
54. 9. 263 Anta Veite S10 0:48:10 (4.8) 10 4:124:254:394:444:525:025:025:105:084:52
55. 10. 57 Aija Gavare S10 0:48:15 (4.8) 10 4:504:504:484:494:504:474:514:504:534:42
56. 11. 258 Elīna Jokuma S10 0:48:16 (4.8) 10 4:424:384:414:424:484:524:534:534:585:05
57. 12. 353 Anna Belovska S10 0:48:38 (4.9) 10 4:514:444:504:565:024:534:574:554:534:32
58. 13. 347 Baiba Brakovska S10 0:48:45 (4.9) 10 4:364:404:474:564:584:564:524:575:014:57
59. 46. 110 Jānis Jankavs V10 0:49:20 (4.9) 10 4:454:434:434:534:565:045:035:035:065:01
60. 14. 1 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:50:20 (5.0) 10 5:444:394:575:015:025:024:595:014:594:51
61. 47. 24 Oskars Popēns V10 0:50:26 (5.0) 10 5:074:544:575:105:115:075:005:084:594:48
62. 48. 246 Сергей Кузьмин V10 0:50:48 (5.1) 10 5:355:065:055:055:005:044:585:025:024:46
63. 15. 305 Aija Valtmane S10 0:51:17 (5.1) 10 6:095:195:215:065:024:584:594:524:454:42
64. 16. 56 Zane Karpenko S10 0:51:52 (5.2) 10 5:355:035:105:045:105:095:095:125:105:07
65. 17. 111 Daina Silgale S10 0:52:36 (5.3) 10 5:245:105:115:135:175:145:175:215:254:59
66. 18. 112 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria S10 0:52:38 (5.3) 10 5:235:105:125:135:175:145:185:225:255:01
67. 19. 47 Dana Rone S10 0:52:47 (5.3) 10 5:095:095:155:195:165:115:145:245:265:20
68. 20. 9 Kristiana Pole S10 0:53:59 (5.4) 10 5:545:195:115:135:155:265:295:115:305:27
69. 49. 74 KONSTA OSH ITONUS.LV V10 0:54:03 (5.4) 10 5:435:305:255:345:295:205:255:175:165:00
70. 50. 55 Linards Kanenbergs V10 0:55:54 (5.6) 10 5:295:075:125:325:445:445:455:485:515:38
71. 21. 254 Anita Gavare Maratona klubs S10 0:56:27 (5.6) 10 5:205:135:267:355:325:325:245:175:235:41
72. 51. 302 Andrejs Felkers V10 0:58:36 (5.9) 10 6:155:515:515:455:445:435:495:515:495:52
73. 22. 267 Evita Felkere S10 1:07:50 (6.8) 10 7:056:366:516:546:496:426:456:476:426:33
74. 52. 27 Mārtiņš Veseris V10 1:08:49 (6.9) 10 5:456:256:476:537:087:056:547:157:057:27
75. 53. 348 Aldis Bulis BA Turība V10 0:32:03 (6.4) 5 6:066:216:286:456:21
76. 54. 103 Edmunds Garančs RWA V10 0:08:19 (4.2) 2 4:144:05

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 81 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI VP5 0:15:20 (3.1) 5 3:013:043:063:073:00
2. 2. 343 Māris Ābele VP5 0:15:27 (3.1) 5 3:013:043:053:093:06
3. 3. 182 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:15:55 (3.2) 5 3:043:043:143:173:15
4. 4. 69 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:16:08 (3.2) 5 3:053:123:153:193:14
5. 5. 341 Jānis Mežiels ASK Patria VP5 0:16:31 (3.3) 5 3:043:113:223:243:27
6. 6. 318 Mārtiņš Purenovs VP5 0:17:24 (3.5) 5 3:243:283:283:353:27
7. 7. 52 Oskars Bormanis Lauki VP5 0:17:52 (3.6) 5 3:263:343:393:413:30
8. 8. 142 Kārlis Evertovskis VP5 0:17:52 (3.6) 5 3:243:313:403:423:33
9. 9. 314 Vasilijs Denisovs VP5 0:18:43 (3.7) 5 3:313:493:523:483:42
10. 1. 14 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:18:51 (3.8) 5 3:363:483:493:473:48
11. 10. 119 Atis Jansons VP5 0:19:09 (3.8) 5 3:243:403:584:034:01
12. 1. 168 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš MSC/Ozoliņi Run VJ5 0:19:15 (3.9) 5 3:383:513:583:573:48
13. 11. 183 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 0:19:37 (3.9) 5 3:433:534:044:013:55
14. 2. 127 Gita Vilensone Vāveres SP5 0:19:51 (4.0) 5 3:413:564:034:064:03
15. 3. 324 Linda Lauberga SP5 0:20:05 (4.0) 5 3:483:554:064:114:02
16. 4. 269 Anda Zandberga Riga Runners SP5 0:20:18 (4.1) 5 3:444:034:154:144:00
17. 5. 337 Lelde Rāviņa SP5 0:20:36 (4.1) 5 4:014:024:054:154:11
18. 6. 171 Kristīne Roga ASK Patria SP5 0:20:41 (4.1) 5 3:454:114:204:154:08
19. 7. 137 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:20:47 (4.2) 5 3:504:134:144:164:12
20. 12. 114 Sergejs Čistovs VP5 0:20:50 (4.2) 5 4:164:134:104:133:56
21. 13. 18 Dāvids Zalāns www.davidszalans.lv VP5 0:21:06 (4.2) 5 4:024:194:184:244:00
22. 2. 40 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:21:08 (4.2) 5 4:084:204:104:224:06
23. 14. 89 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:21:25 (4.3) 5 4:054:134:204:224:24
24. 3. 165 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 0:21:27 (4.3) 5 4:144:084:164:334:14
25. 15. 4 Oļegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:21:30 (4.3) 5 4:154:134:134:284:19
26. 8. 79 Valentīna Romanova SP5 0:21:32 (4.3) 5 4:114:184:194:254:17
27. 16. 13 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:21:37 (4.3) 5 4:034:114:264:274:28
28. 1. 224 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:21:47 (4.4) 5 3:594:214:274:304:27
29. 9. 93 Aiga Paegle Engures sportam SP5 0:21:48 (4.4) 5 4:174:224:224:244:21
30. 17. 181 Arvis Budrevics ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 VP5 0:21:55 (4.4) 5 4:354:244:234:174:14
31. 18. 33 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:21:56 (4.4) 5 4:354:264:254:164:13
32. 10. 336 Dace Tetere Lielie Dibeni SP5 0:22:00 (4.4) 5 4:314:284:284:264:05
33. 19. 185 Kārlis Ielejs VP5 0:22:00 (4.4) 5 4:314:214:224:264:18
34. 20. 211 Sandis Sauka Run With Anita VP5 0:22:03 (4.4) 5 4:184:164:244:274:35
35. 11. 289 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC SP5 0:22:05 (4.4) 5 4:314:224:314:224:17
36. 21. 219 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:22:23 (4.5) 5 4:244:264:324:364:23
37. 2. 358 Vlada Kārkliņa SJ5 0:22:47 (4.6) 5 5:154:324:264:154:17
38. 12. 147 Anda Ansone SP5 0:22:55 (4.6) 5 4:374:334:344:414:28
39. 22. 148 Krists Kalniņš VP5 0:23:00 (4.6) 5 4:374:334:344:414:32
40. 13. 94 Paula Ivanovaite Engures sportam SP5 0:23:00 (4.6) 5 4:254:364:344:344:49
41. 14. 8 Ilze Drozdova SP5 0:23:07 (4.6) 5 4:384:364:394:404:32
42. 23. 232 Dmitrijs Stepanovs VP5 0:23:10 (4.6) 5 4:484:414:354:334:31
43. 24. 233 ALEKSANDRS AZAREVICS LSC VP5 0:23:12 (4.6) 5 4:374:374:394:394:38
44. 3. 116 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SJ5 0:23:20 (4.7) 5 4:094:334:524:564:47
45. 4. 64 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:23:41 (4.7) 5 4:334:555:014:504:20
46. 25. 63 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:23:53 (4.8) 5 4:314:554:594:524:33
47. 26. 344 Dmitrijs Koršunovs VP5 0:24:06 (4.8) 5 5:294:594:494:424:05
48. 4. 333 Darja Vdovina Sporta skola Arkādija SJ5 0:24:27 (4.9) 5 4:234:304:486:014:43
49. 5. 357 Kirills Popovs VJ5 0:24:33 (4.9) 5 4:154:505:025:225:03
50. 27. 216 Rūdolfs Ekis VP5 0:24:41 (4.9) 5 4:524:505:025:064:50
51. 28. 340 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:24:47 (5.0) 5 5:095:095:054:524:29
52. 15. 37 Vineta Onckule SP5 0:24:53 (5.0) 5 4:494:554:585:035:06
53. 16. 334 Jūlija Buinova SP5 0:25:01 (5.0) 5 5:104:444:574:585:10
54. 17. 88 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 0:25:03 (5.0) 5 4:514:565:035:085:02
55. 29. 338 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:25:21 (5.1) 5 4:224:485:135:445:11
56. 18. 239 Krista Ozoliņa - SP5 0:25:23 (5.1) 5 5:074:595:035:115:00
57. 19. 2 Margita Lagzdiņa - SP5 0:25:29 (5.1) 5 5:165:105:045:034:54
58. 20. 286 Lelde Spriņģe SP5 0:25:34 (5.1) 5 5:154:565:085:095:03
59. 30. 144 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:26:00 (5.2) 5 5:325:095:105:085:00
60. 21. 36 Inga Dzene SP5 0:26:02 (5.2) 5 6:135:024:594:574:49
61. 5. 78 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:26:06 (5.2) 5 4:515:195:225:285:05
62. 22. 19 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:26:06 (5.2) 5 5:295:135:115:075:03
63. 31. 118 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:26:18 (5.3) 5 4:415:135:295:395:15
64. 32. 309 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 0:26:45 (5.4) 5 5:405:235:015:185:21
65. 33. 53 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:26:46 (5.4) 5 9:434:174:194:194:06
66. 23. 20 Jolanta Butlere SP5 0:26:52 (5.4) 5 5:045:045:145:585:30
67. 6. 107 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:27:02 (5.4) 5 4:555:245:485:415:11
68. 6. 231 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:27:41 (5.5) 5 5:185:295:415:435:27
69. 7. 130 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:27:44 (5.5) 5 5:025:355:335:545:39
70. 24. 177 Inese Ozola Swedbank SP5 0:28:08 (5.6) 5 5:505:305:285:375:41
71. 25. 295 Linda Vāgnere SP5 0:28:15 (5.7) 5 5:375:285:345:495:45
72. 26. 75 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:28:25 (5.7) 5 5:385:345:475:475:37
73. 27. 22 Anna Popena VV investments SP5 0:28:44 (5.8) 5 6:085:355:365:415:43
74. 34. 34 Viktors Valts VV investments VP5 0:28:45 (5.8) 5 6:085:355:365:415:43
75. 28. 134 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:28:53 (5.8) 5 5:505:495:465:515:35
76. 29. 109 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:28:57 (5.8) 5 5:535:445:485:505:40
77. 35. 339 Andris Daugulis nav VP5 0:29:03 (5.8) 5 5:436:146:135:465:04
78. 30. 170 Anna Jansone SP5 0:29:29 (5.9) 5 5:335:536:086:145:38
79. 31. 345 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 0:29:40 (5.9) 5 5:305:406:056:066:17
80. 32. 238 Dārta Arta Medne SP5 0:29:47 (6.0) 5 6:075:535:566:025:46
81. 33. 101 Aija Strazda SP5 0:30:01 (6.0) 5 5:376:056:096:105:57
82. 34. 12 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:30:23 (6.1) 5 6:025:566:046:126:06
83. 35. 11 Indra Supe SP5 0:30:53 (6.2) 5 6:096:126:166:165:58
84. 36. 95 Anna Haļčicka SP5 0:31:23 (6.3) 5 5:346:236:306:326:22
85. 37. 100 Linda Bebre SP5 0:32:04 (6.4) 5 6:076:216:286:446:21
86. 38. 301 Ģertrūde Silauniece SP5 0:32:34 (6.5) 5 6:276:246:316:386:31
87. 39. 291 Ilze Puķīte SP5 0:32:45 (6.6) 5 6:226:206:406:406:41
88. 40. 169 Anastasija Fjodorova SP5 0:33:05 (6.6) 5 6:116:236:586:536:38
89. 36. 235 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:34:42 (6.9) 5 6:596:586:556:546:54
90. 7. 1046 ALBERTS Vasiļevičs Metroons VJ5 0:34:46 (7.0) 5 5:375:416:078:089:13
91. 8. 163 Artūrs Vasiļevičs Metroons VJ5 0:37:22 (7.5) 5 7:187:147:297:347:45
92. 8. 237 Evelīna Purmale SJ5 0:44:37 (8.9) 5 5:236:537:197:2817:33
93. 9. 259 Francis Kozlovs Olaines VK VJ5 0:42:31 (21.3) 2 :54:005:36

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1071 Toms Ozols VB2 0:02:48 (3.5) 1
2. 1. 1097 Kristians Freimanis SB2 0:03:04 (3.8) 1
3. 2. 1107 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:05 (3.9) 1
4. 2. 1083 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB2 0:03:16 (4.1) 1
5. 3. 1006 Iļja Potapovs VB2 0:03:18 (4.1) 1
6. 3. 1011 Marta Kerele SB2 0:03:24 (4.3) 1
7. 4. 1112 Maksims Berežnojs VB2 0:03:26 (4.3) 1
8. 5. 1128 Martins Pigožņa Supernova VB2 0:03:28 (4.3) 1
9. 4. 1050 Melānija Vāvere SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:28 (4.3) 1
10. 5. 1105 Emilija Gertmane SB2 0:03:30 (4.4) 1
11. 6. 1117 Miks Miklāvs VB2 0:03:37 (4.5) 1
12. 7. 1075 Marats Budjko VB2 0:03:38 (4.6) 1
13. 8. 1153 Martins Gailns VB2 0:03:41 (4.6) 1
14. 6. 1123 Lada Bogdanova SB2 0:03:42 (4.6) 1
15. 9. 1092 Kārlis Inka Z-Kalns VB2 0:03:44 (4.7) 1
16. 7. 1059 Marta Treimane SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:47 (4.7) 1
17. 8. 1037 Lauma Lange RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara SB2 0:03:49 (4.8) 1
18. 10. 1046 ALBERTS Vasiļevičs Metroons VB2 0:03:52 (4.8) 1
19. 11. 1111 Edvards Miks Galviņš Galviņi VB2 0:03:53 (4.9) 1
20. 9. 1076 Nelli Budjko SB2 0:03:53 (4.9) 1
21. 10. 1026 Skārleta Brodele-Gremzde Arkādija SB2 0:03:54 (4.9) 1
22. 12. 1102 Ričards Jānis Galviņš Galviņi VB2 0:03:59 (5.0) 1
23. 11. 1061 Melisa Galkina SB2 0:04:03 (5.1) 1
24. 13. 1122 Ņikita Carenko VB2 0:04:04 (5.1) 1
25. 14. 1151 Maiks Bujonoks VB2 0:04:06 (5.1) 1
26. 12. 1120 Melisa Sapiete KKPD SB2 0:04:07 (5.2) 1
27. 13. 1124 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SB2 0:04:07 (5.2) 1
28. 14. 1015 Alisa Mitrohina SB2 0:04:20 (5.4) 1
29. 15. 1116 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:23 (5.5) 1
30. 16. 1036 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:24 (5.5) 1
31. 17. 1148 Elizabete Pēdāja SB2 0:04:28 (5.6) 1
32. 18. 1139 Ērika Burģe SB2 0:04:35 (5.7) 1
33. 19. 1138 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:04:37 (5.8) 1
34. 20. 1119 Sindija Brūvere SB2 0:04:38 (5.8) 1
35. 21. 1104 Sanita Andiņa SB2 0:04:39 (5.8) 1
36. 22. 1022 Daniela Visere SB2 0:04:42 (5.9) 1
37. 23. 1073 Diāna Dmitrijeva RVS SB2 0:04:59 (6.2) 1
38. 15. 1021 Adrians Visers VB2 0:05:16 (6.6) 1
39. 24. 1044 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas vingrošanas skola SB2 0:14:33 (18.2) 1
1. 1. 1082 Markuss Budrevičs VB1 0:01:32 (3.1) 1
2. 2. 1051 Mārtiņš Vāvere Sk Super Nova VB1 0:01:34 (3.2) 1
3. 1. 1072 Kerija Pigožņa ASK Patria SB1 0:01:37 (3.2) 1
4. 2. 1043 Undīne Bērziņa SB1 0:01:39 (3.3) 1
5. 3. 1157 Dāvis Jakovels VB1 0:01:43 (3.4) 1
6. 3. 1144 Tīna Teiviša SB1 0:01:43 (3.5) 1
7. 4. 1013 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 0:01:44 (3.5) 1
8. 5. 1062 Elīna Zemture Dārziņi SB1 0:01:45 (3.5) 1
9. 6. 1045 VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča Metroons SB1 0:01:48 (3.6) 1
10. 4. 1040 Evans Voits VB1 0:01:50 (3.7) 1
11. 5. 1156 Mārcis Jakovels VB1 0:01:53 (3.8) 1
12. 7. 1017 Anna Nesteruka SB1 0:01:53 (3.8) 1
13. 8. 1007 Dita Miklāva SB1 0:01:55 (3.8) 1
14. 6. 1110 Martins Radiņš VB1 0:01:59 (4.0) 1
15. 9. 1008 Evelīna Špetere SB1 0:02:00 (4.0) 1
16. 10. 1012 Madara Kerele SB1 0:02:03 (4.1) 1
17. 7. 1150 Kevins Bujonoks VB1 0:02:03 (4.1) 1
18. 11. 1068 Darina Bočkova Massage4you.lv SB1 0:02:03 (4.1) 1
19. 12. 1084 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB1 0:02:05 (4.2) 1
20. 8. 1079 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš Galviņi VB1 0:02:07 (4.2) 1
21. 13. 1129 Jasmīna Sapiete KKPD SB1 0:02:07 (4.2) 1
22. 9. 1154 Kirils Kozarezovs VB1 0:02:08 (4.3) 1
23. 14. 1009 Elizabete Broka SB1 0:02:09 (4.3) 1
24. 10. 1113 Viesturs Veits VB1 0:02:15 (4.5) 1
25. 15. 1038 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:02:15 (4.5) 1
26. 11. 1029 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:02:17 (4.6) 1
27. 16. 1019 Alise Strazda SB1 0:02:25 (4.9) 1
28. 17. 1004 Nina Nesteruka SB1 0:02:35 (5.2) 1
29. 18. 1141 Lilita Veite SB1 0:02:35 (5.2) 1
30. 12. 1020 Oskars Strazds VB1 0:02:37 (5.2) 1
31. 13. 1041 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 0:02:43 (5.5) 1
32. 14. 1030 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:02:44 (5.5) 1
33. 15. 1074 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB1 0:02:49 (5.7) 1
34. 19. 1114 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:02:55 (5.9) 1
35. 16. 1078 Kirills Carenko VB1 0:02:59 (6.0) 1
36. 20. 1142 Stefānija Berga SB1 0:03:06 (6.2) 1
37. 17. 1063 Jānis Zemturis Dārziņi VB1 0:03:11 (6.4) 1
38. 21. 1060 Gabriela Galkina SB1 0:03:12 (6.4) 1
39. 22. 1069 Maria Fjodorova SB1 0:03:15 (6.5) 1
40. 18. 1146 Renards Cintiņš VB1 0:03:17 (6.6) 1
41. 23. 1067 Amelija Voloho Wood Brothers SB1 0:03:18 (6.6) 1
42. 24. 1003 Laura Andiņa SB1 0:03:19 (6.7) 1
43. 19. 1147 Krišjānis Pēdājs VB1 0:03:20 (6.7) 1
44. 25. 1136 Markuss Gailis SB1 0:03:21 (6.7) 1
45. 20. 1002 Oskars Eižvertiņš VB1 0:03:33 (7.1) 1
46. 21. 1042 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:03:35 (7.2) 1
47. 26. 1149 Sofija Janoviča SB1 0:03:35 (7.2) 1
48. 22. 1031 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:03:36 (7.2) 1
49. 27. 1155 Elza Evertovska SB1 0:03:43 (7.4) 1
50. 23. 1140 Imants Burģis VB1 0:03:49 (7.7) 1
51. 28. 1025 Dārta Kūma SB1 0:04:13 (8.4) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
1. 1. 218 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene VV 0:28:40 (3.6) 8 3:273:313:323:353:353:403:383:39
2. 2. 205 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:27:31 (4.6) 6 4:344:324:354:324:434:33
3. 3. 199 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:29:36 (4.9) 6 5:024:474:535:004:584:54
4. 4. 330 Dmitrijs Golonovs VV 0:24:39 (4.9) 5 5:224:504:474:534:45
5. 1. 212 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:25:14 (5.0) 5 5:224:525:055:024:50
6. 5. 271 Nils Erdmanis Riteņvasara VV 0:25:24 (5.1) 5 5:075:065:075:064:56
7. 2. 195 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:26:09 (5.2) 5 5:095:085:155:195:16
8. 3. 200 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 0:26:11 (5.2) 5 5:045:085:135:195:26
9. 6. 223 Kārlis Inka Z-Kalns VV 0:28:26 (5.7) 5 5:405:395:446:015:20
10. 7. 201 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:29:04 (5.8) 5 6:125:525:495:575:11
11. 4. 327 Elina Erdmane SV 0:22:45 (5.7) 4 5:285:365:465:53
12. 8. 204 Artūrs Jakovļevs VV 0:25:05 (6.3) 4 7:016:335:555:35
13. 5. 202 Lauma Lange RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara SV 0:25:59 (6.5) 4 5:548:145:466:03
14. 6. 193 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:26:14 (6.6) 4 6:366:316:336:33
15. 7. 194 Līga Sēja SV 0:26:14 (6.6) 4 6:356:326:336:33
16. 8. 192 Andra Vanaga SV 0:26:14 (6.6) 4 6:366:326:336:33
17. 9. 188 Aurika Portnaja SV 0:28:41 (7.2) 4 7:087:277:116:53
18. 9. 315 Edvards Miks Galviņš VV 0:29:05 (7.3) 4 7:117:247:127:17
19. 10. 332 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:29:19 (7.3) 4 6:297:148:087:26
20. 10. 186 Evija G SV 0:15:57 (5.3) 3 5:325:115:14
21. 11. 197 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:17:27 (5.8) 3 5:385:505:57
22. 12. 316 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VV 0:19:54 (6.6) 3 6:297:006:24
23. 11. 328 Glorija Burģe SV 0:22:32 (7.5) 3 7:267:337:31
24. 13. 321 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš VV 0:23:16 (7.8) 3 6:307:229:23
25. 14. 217 Juris Evertovskis VV 0:23:27 (7.8) 3 6:278:158:45
26. 12. 187 Arina Bahmatova SV 0:24:19 (8.1) 3 8:148:048:01
27. 13. 196 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:12:55 (6.5) 2 6:206:34
28. 14. 280 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SV 0:15:48 (7.9) 2 7:238:25
29. 15. 203 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:15:49 (7.9) 2 7:238:25
30. 16. 282 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:20:56 (10.5) 2 10:0810:48
31. 17. 215 Nataļja Krivonosa SV 0:05:42 (5.7) 1 5:42