Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 150 Dmitrijs Serjogins ISOSTAR LATVIA V10 0:36:03 (3.4) 10 3:453:343:363:373:383:333:353:353:373:29
2. 2. 140 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:40:57 (3.9) 10 3:553:594:014:034:034:134:064:144:134:06
3. 3. 247 Andis Sakne Saldus Boksa Klubs V10 0:41:37 (3.9) 10 4:064:114:094:044:074:144:154:134:104:05
4. 4. 83 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:43:27 (4.1) 10 4:034:124:154:204:224:214:254:284:294:28
5. 5. 244 Daniils Blats V10 0:44:23 (4.2) 10 4:214:204:234:254:234:284:334:344:354:18
6. 6. 172 Edgars Dzenuška Visma Active V10 0:45:25 (4.3) 10 4:494:294:294:314:314:314:324:294:294:29
7. 7. 152 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:45:48 (4.3) 10 4:224:194:294:364:374:384:414:414:414:39
8. 8. 98 Vadims Marinecs Team RRRun V10 0:46:35 (4.4) 10 4:214:354:384:394:374:514:494:464:444:31
9. 9. 113 Edgars Morozs GUP V10 0:46:58 (4.4) 10 4:104:264:354:394:444:504:494:524:544:54
10. 10. 250 Agris Samcovs NRC Rīga V10 0:47:15 (4.5) 10 4:274:354:434:474:504:444:524:514:454:38
11. 11. 160 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:48:37 (4.6) 10 4:264:224:334:384:404:454:454:494:396:53
12. 12. 138 Ivars Jankovskis "Reliģija" V10 0:48:37 (4.6) 10 4:194:444:574:554:534:595:055:045:064:32
13. 13. 257 juris jansons RIGA IRONMAN TEAM V10 0:49:10 (4.6) 10 4:374:474:514:594:574:584:585:045:034:50
14. 14. 103 Edmunds Garančs V10 0:50:00 (4.7) 10 5:025:025:005:015:004:595:005:025:034:46
15. 15. 76 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:50:16 (4.7) 10 5:064:575:035:015:004:595:005:035:025:01
16. 16. 241 Alvis Reinbergs V10 0:50:48 (4.8) 10 4:494:595:035:095:135:095:105:115:114:49
17. 17. 252 Atis Bērziņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:51:04 (4.8) 10 4:514:545:015:025:085:125:105:145:155:11
18. 18. 243 Andrejs Priedītis Lsc V10 0:51:19 (4.8) 10 4:464:504:585:005:085:165:205:225:245:10
19. 19. 154 Ēriks Visockis EVFizioFit V10 0:52:11 (4.9) 10 5:094:585:055:165:225:135:155:275:225:00
20. 20. 77 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 0:52:30 (5.0) 10 5:284:574:585:025:125:215:155:305:385:07
21. 21. 105 Jurģis Kļavpurs RWA V10 0:52:33 (5.0) 10 5:225:115:215:285:134:585:025:285:195:06
22. 22. 253 Rihards Briģis Ieskrien sienā V10 0:52:36 (5.0) 10 4:465:035:135:175:155:205:285:285:125:31
23. 23. 136 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:52:44 (5.0) 10 5:045:115:135:145:205:215:255:225:245:04
24. 1. 21 ILZE JANSONE S10 0:52:44 (5.0) 10 4:555:115:155:155:125:225:225:225:265:20
25. 2. 10 Māra Drozdova S10 0:53:12 (5.0) 10 5:125:145:215:225:135:215:205:305:245:10
26. 24. 143 Gintars Dzirvinskis V10 0:53:24 (5.0) 10 5:195:065:085:175:175:375:285:285:285:12
27. 25. 256 EDGARS RŪTIŅŠ Maratona klubs V10 0:53:32 (5.1) 10 5:125:095:155:185:205:215:325:265:375:17
28. 3. 28 Zane Gruberte S10 0:53:56 (5.1) 10 5:225:125:165:195:235:295:285:325:335:16
29. 4. 228 Iveta Niedre S10 0:54:02 (5.1) 10 5:025:065:195:245:205:295:355:345:375:32
30. 26. 125 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:54:09 (5.1) 10 5:365:215:245:235:275:285:275:265:245:07
31. 5. 124 Signe Vilcāne RwA S10 0:54:12 (5.1) 10 5:185:115:255:295:255:285:305:365:385:08
32. 27. 245 Sergei Avanessov Mad Viestura Dogs V10 0:54:30 (5.1) 10 5:105:105:195:255:265:355:375:415:385:24
33. 28. 6 Māris Šteinerts Barons Ultras V10 0:54:42 (5.2) 10 5:014:545:245:165:485:565:485:465:415:06
34. 29. 153 Edgars Ogņevs V10 0:54:46 (5.2) 10 5:075:215:225:255:285:315:365:435:445:24
35. 30. 310 Jānis Avotiņš Patria Sportland V10 0:55:01 (5.2) 10 5:104:485:135:255:375:485:556:015:285:31
36. 6. 54 Lāsma Zebuliņa S10 0:55:31 (5.2) 10 5:135:175:225:305:265:345:425:455:465:50
37. 31. 156 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:56:24 (5.3) 10 5:055:235:385:425:445:435:475:565:485:35
38. 7. 1 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:57:03 (5.4) 10 5:115:305:495:475:465:495:525:505:545:31
39. 8. 57 Aija Gavare S10 0:57:46 (5.5) 10 5:315:265:315:455:465:555:535:575:566:01
40. 9. 305 Aija Valtmane S10 0:58:00 (5.5) 10 5:355:435:495:525:495:535:515:555:535:34
41. 32. 255 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:58:19 (5.5) 10 6:065:405:405:445:425:475:545:545:565:51
42. 33. 246 Сергей Кузьмин V10 1:01:14 (5.8) 10 6:015:596:016:105:586:136:146:146:116:07
43. 10. 112 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria S10 1:02:04 (5.9) 10 5:585:596:026:106:156:176:176:206:196:23
44. 34. 24 Oskars Popēns V10 1:02:09 (5.9) 10 5:475:426:166:266:286:326:376:226:065:51
45. 35. 74 KONSTA OSH ITONUS.LV V10 1:03:09 (6.0) 10 6:056:076:146:216:306:236:196:296:236:12
46. 11. 47 Dana Rone S10 1:03:16 (6.0) 10 6:085:425:576:116:126:286:436:356:406:34
47. 36. 151 Māris Dembovskis V10 1:03:37 (6.0) 10 6:085:596:096:076:156:306:386:446:426:20
48. 12. 111 Daina Silgale S10 1:06:55 (6.3) 10 6:246:156:266:436:416:596:596:596:546:32
49. 37. 55 Linards Kanenbergs V10 1:09:04 (6.5) 10 6:166:206:386:517:217:386:587:076:586:52
50. 38. 27 Mārtiņš Veseris V10 1:28:20 (8.3) 10 10:277:248:139:129:359:049:089:148:097:49
51. 13. 9 Kristiana Pole S10 1:01:04 (6.4) 9 7:066:476:546:246:376:397:006:546:39
52. 39. 242 JĀNIS BALEVIČS V10 0:23:48 (4.5) 5 4:424:454:494:464:44
53. 14. 66 Evita Baumane S10 0:30:58 (5.8) 5 5:456:176:126:226:20
54. 40. 312 Kārlis Kadakovskis V10 0:20:44 (4.9) 4 5:105:025:125:18

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 182 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:18:56 (3.6) 5 3:483:433:463:523:44
2. 2. 81 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI VP5 0:18:58 (3.6) 5 3:473:483:473:503:44
3. 3. 69 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:19:05 (3.6) 5 3:493:483:483:513:47
4. 4. 180 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība VP5 0:19:50 (3.7) 5 3:543:583:594:053:52
5. 5. 198 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga VP5 0:20:17 (3.8) 5 3:504:044:094:124:00
6. 6. 142 Kārlis Evertovskis VP5 0:20:27 (3.9) 5 3:564:014:074:134:09
7. 7. 108 Vitalijs Cibisovs VP5 0:20:34 (3.9) 5 3:574:034:114:124:08
8. 8. 318 Mārtiņš Purenovs VP5 0:20:50 (3.9) 5 3:564:044:134:184:16
9. 9. 227 Valdis Bogdanovs VP5 0:20:59 (4.0) 5 4:104:054:104:214:10
10. 10. 164 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 0:21:46 (4.1) 5 4:144:254:274:284:09
11. 11. 119 Atis Jansons VP5 0:21:51 (4.1) 5 4:124:244:274:274:19
12. 12. 52 Oskars Bormanis Lauki VP5 0:22:05 (4.2) 5 4:164:224:334:334:20
13. 1. 14 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:22:51 (4.3) 5 4:244:354:354:424:33
14. 13. 236 Ivo Zemturis Juno Runners VP5 0:22:55 (4.3) 5 4:284:394:404:404:27
15. 14. 314 Vasilijs Denisovs VP5 0:23:46 (4.5) 5 4:264:464:564:554:41
16. 1. 168 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš MSC/Ozoliņi Run VJ5 0:23:57 (4.5) 5 4:204:465:094:554:45
17. 2. 308 Gita Vilensone Vāveres SP5 0:24:03 (4.5) 5 4:244:444:565:024:56
18. 3. 269 Anda Zandberga Riga Runners SP5 0:24:04 (4.5) 5 4:294:495:005:024:43
19. 15. 183 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 0:24:06 (4.5) 5 4:264:444:575:054:51
20. 16. 230 Ģirts Ļaudaks Skriešanas akadēmija VP5 0:24:19 (4.6) 5 4:324:585:075:034:38
21. 17. 114 Sergejs Čistovs VP5 0:24:36 (4.6) 5 4:494:584:534:584:56
22. 18. 72 Mārtiņš Drāke VP5 0:24:38 (4.6) 5 4:394:515:045:064:56
23. 19. 249 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers VP5 0:24:42 (4.7) 5 4:314:515:065:154:57
24. 20. 313 Reinis Ozoliņš VP5 0:24:55 (4.7) 5 4:154:254:504:596:24
25. 21. 53 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:24:56 (4.7) 5 4:514:585:035:064:57
26. 22. 5 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:25:07 (4.7) 5 4:534:535:005:075:12
27. 23. 211 Sandis Sauka Run With Anita VP5 0:25:20 (4.8) 5 4:304:565:215:205:11
28. 24. 18 Dāvids Zalāns www.davidszalans.lv VP5 0:25:32 (4.8) 5 4:525:085:185:214:52
29. 25. 13 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:25:45 (4.9) 5 4:435:045:135:245:19
30. 1. 224 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:26:03 (4.9) 5 4:445:095:135:365:19
31. 26. 185 Kārlis Ielejs VP5 0:26:11 (4.9) 5 5:165:045:165:135:20
32. 4. 79 Valentīna Romanova SP5 0:26:18 (5.0) 5 5:015:105:225:245:19
33. 27. 317 Vitālijs Ozerovs VP5 0:26:20 (5.0) 5 5:085:055:195:255:20
34. 5. 289 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC SP5 0:26:30 (5.0) 5 5:185:205:265:294:56
35. 28. 89 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:26:35 (5.0) 5 5:065:125:225:305:22
36. 2. 116 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SJ5 0:26:36 (5.0) 5 4:485:175:265:345:29
37. 2. 165 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 0:26:43 (5.0) 5 5:215:075:165:345:23
38. 29. 33 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:26:45 (5.0) 5 5:145:175:305:295:13
39. 6. 93 Aiga Paegle Engures sportam SP5 0:27:26 (5.2) 5 5:315:185:385:465:11
40. 30. 4 Oļegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:27:49 (5.2) 5 5:255:195:405:405:43
41. 31. 181 Arvis Budrevics ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 VP5 0:27:52 (5.3) 5 6:005:305:275:315:21
42. 7. 36 Inga Dzene SP5 0:28:10 (5.3) 5 5:235:335:445:495:39
43. 8. 94 Paula Ivanovaite Engures sportam SP5 0:28:12 (5.3) 5 5:275:225:395:515:52
44. 32. 219 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:28:14 (5.3) 5 4:555:065:276:316:12
45. 9. 303 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:28:20 (5.3) 5 5:055:185:486:006:06
46. 3. 64 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:28:21 (5.4) 5 5:335:365:545:545:22
47. 33. 311 Anton Stepanov VP5 0:28:21 (5.4) 5 5:075:205:406:145:59
48. 34. 232 Dmitrijs Stepanovs VP5 0:28:22 (5.4) 5 5:335:225:416:025:41
49. 35. 63 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:28:26 (5.4) 5 5:315:405:525:545:27
50. 10. 147 Anda Ansone SP5 0:28:28 (5.4) 5 5:435:445:505:485:21
51. 36. 148 Krists Kalniņš VP5 0:28:29 (5.4) 5 5:425:465:485:485:22
52. 37. 233 ALEKSANDRS AZAREVICS LSC VP5 0:28:33 (5.4) 5 5:325:405:445:495:46
53. 38. 179 Kasaprs Vītols Vītoli VP5 0:28:49 (5.4) 5 6:055:435:425:455:33
54. 39. 307 Aleksis Jurševskis VP5 0:29:12 (5.5) 5 5:495:435:496:005:49
55. 40. 29 Atis Matisons VP5 0:29:23 (5.5) 5 6:095:525:495:545:38
56. 41. 320 Agris Čaurs Therolling.lv VP5 0:29:32 (5.6) 5 5:205:476:036:136:07
57. 11. 300 Ilona Sedleniece SP5 0:29:45 (5.6) 5 5:305:476:076:176:01
58. 12. 286 Lelde Spriņģe SP5 0:29:50 (5.6) 5 5:405:436:056:156:05
59. 13. 285 Agnese Kalēja SP5 0:30:45 (5.8) 5 6:075:556:076:126:23
60. 14. 37 Vineta Onckule SP5 0:30:50 (5.8) 5 6:016:176:126:096:10
61. 15. 304 Olena Fomenko Maratona klubs SP5 0:30:54 (5.8) 5 5:136:056:296:476:18
62. 16. 88 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 0:30:54 (5.8) 5 6:396:006:036:106:02
63. 42. 167 Pēteris Zālītis VP5 0:30:55 (5.8) 5 6:376:036:096:006:04
64. 3. 82 Karīna Mellace SJ5 0:31:00 (5.9) 5 5:136:076:266:496:24
65. 17. 19 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:31:05 (5.9) 5 6:066:046:186:256:09
66. 43. 216 Rūdolfs Ekis VP5 0:31:34 (6.0) 5 5:416:076:326:536:20
67. 18. 281 Solvita Bernande SP5 0:31:39 (6.0) 5 5:416:076:386:546:18
68. 19. 239 Krista Ozoliņa - SP5 0:32:02 (6.0) 5 6:266:226:346:266:12
69. 4. 259 Francis Kozlovs Olaines VK VJ5 0:32:06 (6.1) 5 6:026:187:076:465:50
70. 44. 309 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 0:32:10 (6.1) 5 6:336:096:426:226:22
71. 4. 78 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:32:16 (6.1) 5 7:026:316:206:225:59
72. 5. 107 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:32:21 (6.1) 5 5:516:286:426:396:39
73. 45. 118 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:32:43 (6.2) 5 5:406:236:457:056:48
74. 20. 288 Eliza Ozolina SP5 0:33:06 (6.2) 5 6:316:296:386:336:52
75. 46. 213 Edgars Kļaviņš VP5 0:33:06 (6.2) 5 6:326:296:386:326:53
76. 21. 145 Ilze Zujeva KKPD SP5 0:33:16 (6.3) 5 7:166:356:316:326:20
77. 47. 144 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:33:16 (6.3) 5 7:166:356:316:316:20
78. 22. 251 Līga Pole SP5 0:33:16 (6.3) 5 7:166:356:316:326:20
79. 48. 34 Viktors Valts VV investments VP5 0:33:23 (6.3) 5 6:496:246:356:466:47
80. 23. 295 Linda Vāgnere SP5 0:33:24 (6.3) 5 5:566:136:437:227:08
81. 5. 231 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:33:27 (6.3) 5 6:196:516:506:486:37
82. 24. 22 Anna Popena VV investments SP5 0:33:28 (6.3) 5 7:176:466:346:346:15
83. 25. 75 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:33:53 (6.4) 5 6:306:396:496:546:59
84. 26. 109 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:34:02 (6.4) 5 6:416:366:437:276:32
85. 49. 240 Jānis Sviklāns VP5 0:34:03 (6.4) 5 6:286:076:226:318:34
86. 27. 134 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:35:05 (6.6) 5 7:337:156:566:496:30
87. 6. 120 Antonete Martinsone SJ5 0:35:09 (6.6) 5 6:386:156:397:587:37
88. 28. 177 Inese Ozola Swedbank SP5 0:35:11 (6.6) 5 6:546:406:557:157:25
89. 29. 12 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:35:37 (6.7) 5 6:357:067:107:207:25
90. 6. 121 Timotejs Martinsons VJ5 0:36:09 (6.8) 5 7:017:047:247:506:47
91. 30. 238 Dārta Arta Medne SP5 0:36:10 (6.8) 5 7:037:027:137:237:27
92. 7. 130 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:36:22 (6.9) 5 8:056:517:097:226:53
93. 31. 101 Aija Strazda SP5 0:37:51 (7.1) 5 7:027:227:348:037:48
94. 32. 95 Anna Haļčicka SP5 0:38:37 (7.3) 5 7:127:338:028:117:37
95. 33. 100 Linda Bebre SP5 0:39:11 (7.4) 5 7:167:318:048:158:04
96. 7. 1046 ALBERTS Vasiļevičs VJ5 0:39:48 (7.5) 5 7:017:418:078:338:24
97. 34. 169 Anastasija Fjodorova SP5 0:39:54 (7.5) 5 6:548:078:318:247:56
98. 35. 291 Ilze Puķīte SP5 0:41:45 (7.9) 5 8:128:218:378:198:14
99. 8. 306 Diāna Dmitrijeva RVS SJ5 0:42:01 (7.9) 5 8:058:499:117:258:28
100. 36. 294 Sintija Kuzma SP5 0:42:50 (8.1) 5 8:178:198:299:038:39
101. 50. 235 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:43:17 (8.2) 5 8:278:478:328:428:47
102. 8. 163 Artūrs Vasiļevičs Metroons VJ5 0:45:26 (8.6) 5 8:498:529:059:259:13
103. 9. 166 Jegors Voloho Wood Brothers VJ5 0:46:59 (8.9) 5 8:019:3210:349:518:59
104. 37. 301 Ģertrūde Silauniece SP5 0:31:49 (7.5) 4 7:287:528:018:27
105. 38. 284 Lelde Ķikute SP5 0:08:06 (7.6) 1 8:06
106. 39. 283 Sabīne Priedīte SP5 0:08:06 (7.7) 1 8:06

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1107 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:13 (4.0) 1
2. 2. 1106 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB2 0:03:17 (4.1) 1
3. 1. 1083 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB2 0:03:18 (4.1) 1
4. 2. 1006 Iļja Potapovs VB2 0:03:20 (4.2) 1
5. 3. 1044 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas vingrošanas skola SB2 0:03:29 (4.4) 1
6. 4. 1011 Marta Kerele SB2 0:03:31 (4.4) 1
7. 3. 1077 Regnārs Skaistais xXx VB2 0:03:45 (4.7) 1
8. 4. 1117 Miks Miklāvs VB2 0:03:48 (4.8) 1
9. 5. 1112 Maksims Berežnojs VB2 0:03:49 (4.8) 1
10. 6. 1075 Marats Budjko VB2 0:03:58 (5.0) 1
11. 7. 1046 ALBERTS Vasiļevičs VB2 0:04:04 (5.1) 1
12. 8. 1102 Ričards Jānis Galviņš Galviņi VB2 0:04:04 (5.1) 1
13. 9. 1111 Edvards Miks Galviņš Galviņi VB2 0:04:05 (5.1) 1
14. 10. 1065 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:04:06 (5.1) 1
15. 5. 1061 Melisa Galkina SB2 0:04:09 (5.2) 1
16. 11. 1121 Iaroslav Novozhilov VB2 0:04:10 (5.2) 1
17. 12. 1010 ANSIS EGLĀJS VB2 0:04:15 (5.3) 1
18. 13. 1055 Atis Eglājs VB2 0:04:16 (5.3) 1
19. 6. 1015 Alisa Mitrohina SB2 0:04:17 (5.4) 1
20. 7. 1086 Beatrise Bethere SB2 0:04:18 (5.4) 1
21. 8. 1037 Lauma Lange RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:18 (5.4) 1
22. 9. 1073 Diāna Dmitrijeva RVS SB2 0:04:26 (5.5) 1
23. 14. 1023 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 0:04:29 (5.6) 1
24. 10. 1116 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:29 (5.6) 1
25. 11. 1036 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:30 (5.6) 1
26. 12. 1027 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:04:31 (5.7) 1
27. 15. 1122 Ņikita Carenko VB2 0:04:32 (5.7) 1
28. 13. 1139 Ērika Burģe SB2 0:04:35 (5.7) 1
29. 16. 1064 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:04:38 (5.8) 1
30. 14. 1104 Sanita Andiņa SB2 0:05:10 (6.5) 1
31. 17. 1125 Aleksandrs PROKOFJEVs VB2 0:05:18 (6.6) 1
32. 15. 1103 Melisa Elizabete Žvīgure SB2 0:05:49 (7.3) 1
33. 16. 1108 Annamarija Prokofjeva SB2 0:05:55 (7.4) 1
34. 17. 1076 Nelli Budjko SB2 0:06:16 (7.8) 1
35. 18. 1138 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:06:47 (8.5) 1
36. 19. 1105 Emilija Gertmane SB2 0:06:59 (8.7) 1
37. 18. 1126 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI VB2 0:51:24 (64.3) 1
1. 1. 1136 Markuss Gailis VB1 0:01:36 (4.2) 1
2. 2. 1058 Rino Bērziņš VB1 0:01:37 (4.3) 1
3. 3. 1082 Markuss Budrevičs VB1 0:01:37 (4.3) 1
4. 1. 1043 Undīne Bērziņa SB1 0:01:39 (4.4) 1
5. 2. 1130 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 0:01:42 (4.5) 1
6. 3. 1052 Emīlija Kubliņa SB1 0:01:44 (4.6) 1
7. 4. 1045 VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča Metroons SB1 0:01:46 (4.7) 1
8. 4. 1040 Evans Voits VB1 0:01:50 (4.8) 1
9. 5. 1024 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 0:01:51 (4.9) 1
10. 6. 1041 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 0:01:55 (5.0) 1
11. 5. 1084 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB1 0:01:55 (5.1) 1
12. 7. 1029 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:01:56 (5.1) 1
13. 6. 1068 Darina Bočkova Massage4you.lv SB1 0:01:59 (5.2) 1
14. 8. 1079 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš Galviņi VB1 0:02:00 (5.3) 1
15. 9. 1099 Ernests Gusts Sviklāns Nav VB1 0:02:00 (5.3) 1
16. 10. 1081 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols Vītoli VB1 0:02:01 (5.3) 1
17. 7. 1007 Dita Miklāva SB1 0:02:02 (5.4) 1
18. 8. 1062 Elīna Zemture Dārziņi SB1 0:02:03 (5.4) 1
19. 9. 1017 Anna Nesteruka SB1 0:02:04 (5.5) 1
20. 10. 1056 Liene Eglāja SB1 0:02:06 (5.5) 1
21. 11. 1012 Madara Kerele SB1 0:02:06 (5.6) 1
22. 12. 1038 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:02:11 (5.8) 1
23. 13. 1001 Elizabete Misjuna SB1 0:02:12 (5.8) 1
24. 14. 1009 Elizabete Broka SB1 0:02:18 (6.1) 1
25. 15. 1004 Nina Nesteruka SB1 0:02:25 (6.4) 1
26. 16. 1005 Adriana Kanašķe SB1 0:02:27 (6.5) 1
27. 17. 1039 Mira Novozhilova SB1 0:02:33 (6.7) 1
28. 18. 1033 Rūta Bethere SB1 0:02:36 (6.9) 1
29. 19. 1019 Alise Strazda SB1 0:02:39 (7.0) 1
30. 11. 1020 Oskars Strazds VB1 0:02:41 (7.1) 1
31. 20. 1131 Melisa Vanaga SB1 0:02:42 (7.1) 1
32. 21. 1069 Maria Fjodorova SB1 0:02:49 (7.4) 1
33. 12. 1078 Kirills Carenko VB1 0:02:52 (7.6) 1
34. 13. 1100 Pjotrs Prokofjevs VB1 0:02:53 (7.6) 1
35. 22. 1085 Karlīna Lalita Vītola Vītoli SB1 0:02:54 (7.7) 1
36. 14. 1093 Henrijs Bethers VB1 0:02:54 (7.7) 1
37. 23. 1003 Laura Andiņa SB1 0:02:58 (7.8) 1
38. 24. 1028 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:02:59 (7.9) 1
39. 15. 1035 Tālis Lohrengel VB1 0:02:59 (7.9) 1
40. 16. 1030 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:03:01 (8.0) 1
41. 17. 1031 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:03:04 (8.1) 1
42. 18. 1094 Vestards Sviklāns Nav VB1 0:03:11 (8.4) 1
43. 25. 1101 Austra Matisone SB1 0:03:15 (8.6) 1
44. 19. 1002 Oskars Eižvertiņš VB1 0:03:17 (8.6) 1
45. 26. 1114 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:03:18 (8.7) 1
46. 20. 1074 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB1 0:03:18 (8.7) 1
47. 21. 1042 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:03:23 (8.9) 1
48. 27. 1060 Gabriela Galkina SB1 0:03:24 (9.0) 1
49. 22. 1063 Jānis Zemturis Dārziņi VB1 0:03:28 (9.1) 1
50. 28. 1137 Jete Matisone SB1 0:03:32 (9.3) 1
51. 29. 1067 Amelija Voloho Wood Brothers SB1 0:03:32 (9.3) 1
52. 30. 1018 Estere Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:03:48 (10.0) 1
53. 31. 1025 Dārta Kūma SB1 0:03:49 (10.1) 1
54. 23. 1140 Imants Burģis VB1 0:03:54 (10.3) 1
55. 24. 1034 Krišjānis Bethers VB1 0:04:24 (11.6) 1
56. 32. 1054 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:04:26 (11.7) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 218 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene VV 0:29:45 (4.0) 7 4:004:094:114:144:194:274:23
2. 2. 297 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:25:28 (4.8) 5 4:534:585:145:185:03
3. 1. 273 Agnese Patrīcija Ozola SV 0:25:45 (4.9) 5 4:584:555:185:255:07
4. 3. 292 Egons Lācis VV 0:27:10 (5.1) 5 5:455:205:245:215:18
5. 4. 205 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:28:47 (5.4) 5 5:445:365:455:455:55
6. 5. 264 Salvis Skaists Gliemezis VV 0:24:09 (5.7) 4 6:055:536:036:07
7. 2. 261 Elizabete Paula Ozola SV 0:24:24 (5.8) 4 5:476:026:166:17
8. 6. 262 TOMS PĀSS VV 0:25:19 (6.0) 4 6:076:106:266:35
9. 3. 212 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:25:34 (6.0) 4 6:356:176:196:21
10. 7. 190 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:25:38 (6.0) 4 5:546:066:376:59
11. 4. 200 Dana Alksne LiVelo/Zelta Zeme SV 0:27:29 (6.5) 4 6:456:476:596:57
12. 8. 271 Nils Erdmanis Riteņvasara VV 0:27:30 (6.5) 4 6:446:486:457:12
13. 9. 204 Artūrs Jakovļevs VV 0:29:33 (7.0) 4 7:557:277:067:03
14. 10. 265 Regnārs Skaists xXx VV 0:22:57 (7.2) 3 7:237:537:39
15. 11. 201 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:23:40 (7.4) 3 8:407:297:30
16. 5. 270 Katrīna Bērziņa SV 0:24:46 (7.8) 3 8:038:228:19
17. 6. 278 Justīne Kalniņa SV 0:24:48 (7.8) 3 8:048:228:21
18. 7. 272 Evita Česka SV 0:25:24 (8.0) 3 8:418:278:15
19. 12. 316 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VV 0:25:32 (8.0) 3 8:158:338:43
20. 8. 188 Aurika Portnaja SV 0:27:22 (8.6) 3 8:1210:298:40
21. 9. 193 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:27:38 (8.7) 3 10:179:447:36
22. 10. 187 Arina Bahmatova SV 0:28:22 (8.9) 3 9:549:199:08
23. 11. 189 Jana Smirnova SV 0:28:23 (8.9) 3 9:399:269:18
24. 12. 194 Līga Sēja SV 0:29:58 (9.4) 3 10:189:439:56
25. 13. 192 Andra Vanaga SV 0:29:59 (9.4) 3 10:249:489:47
26. 14. 186 Evija G SV 0:13:15 (6.3) 2 6:406:34
27. 13. 197 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:13:42 (6.5) 2 6:417:01
28. 15. 266 Laura Jurševska SV 0:16:57 (8.0) 2 7:449:12
29. 16. 207 Aleksandra Lace SV 0:20:04 (9.5) 2 8:5911:05
30. 17. 206 Ksenija Lace SV 0:20:04 (9.5) 2 8:5911:04
31. 14. 315 Edvards Miks Galviņš VV 0:20:52 (9.8) 2 10:2210:30
32. 18. 203 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:20:58 (9.9) 2 7:4013:18
33. 15. 321 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš VV 0:23:29 (11.1) 2 8:1615:12
34. 19. 202 Lauma Lange RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara SV 0:23:30 (11.1) 2 7:5715:32
35. 20. 280 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SV 0:23:31 (11.1) 2 8:1115:20
36. 21. 282 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:23:56 (11.3) 2 11:3512:20
37. 22. 319 Ineta Būcina SV 0:24:10 (11.4) 2 11:5812:12
38. 23. 279 Madina Dasinica SV 0:24:10 (11.4) 2 11:5812:12
39. 24. 215 Nataļja Krivonosa SV 0:06:44 (6.4) 1 6:44
40. 25. 196 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:06:47 (6.4) 1 6:47