Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 372 Andrejs Dmitrijevs V10 0:35:22 (3.5) 10 3:193:263:343:343:333:363:343:343:343:34
2. 2. 352 Mārtiņš Babkins Baltais V10 0:35:34 (3.6) 10 3:193:223:293:333:363:363:353:383:423:38
3. 3. 140 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds / VUGD Jūrmala V10 0:35:57 (3.6) 10 3:293:303:333:333:323:403:383:383:413:38
4. 4. 290 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga V10 0:37:46 (3.8) 10 3:283:443:473:503:473:513:533:493:523:41
5. 5. 83 Kalvis Mālnieks RIMI V10 0:39:39 (4.0) 10 3:483:493:513:523:553:584:014:084:114:01
6. 6. 335 Valdis Bogdanovs V10 0:40:00 (4.0) 10 3:413:523:584:064:013:574:034:234:023:52
7. 7. 152 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:40:10 (4.0) 10 3:493:503:564:024:014:094:114:103:593:58
8. 8. 113 Edgars Morozs GUP V10 0:40:57 (4.1) 10 3:503:503:564:014:054:134:174:154:134:11
9. 9. 160 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:41:07 (4.1) 10 4:134:044:014:014:044:074:104:124:094:01
10. 10. 359 Brets Pirtnieks V10 0:41:29 (4.1) 10 3:544:024:094:134:154:114:154:134:114:00
11. 11. 250 Agris Samcovs NRC Rīga V10 0:41:41 (4.2) 10 3:574:014:064:054:094:154:174:174:204:09
12. 12. 7 Māris Āriņš Barons Ultras V10 0:41:48 (4.2) 10 3:453:544:084:144:204:214:214:234:233:55
13. 13. 158 Matīss Vecvagaris ultrataka.lv V10 0:42:00 (4.2) 10 4:324:103:574:024:084:114:114:124:184:14
14. 14. 39 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 0:43:19 (4.3) 10 4:094:174:214:274:294:264:324:244:114:00
15. 15. 393 Kārlis Sālījums RIGA IRONMAN TEAM V10 0:43:25 (4.3) 10 4:244:074:114:174:174:244:244:314:254:21
16. 1. 62 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:43:33 (4.4) 10 4:064:154:184:194:174:194:254:284:304:31
17. 16. 312 Kārlis Kadakovskis V10 0:43:42 (4.4) 10 4:024:124:154:264:254:254:274:344:254:26
18. 17. 395 Romāns Giruckis V10 0:43:42 (4.4) 10 4:194:124:164:234:234:274:314:324:284:07
19. 18. 257 juris jansons RIGA IRONMAN TEAM V10 0:43:46 (4.4) 10 4:184:174:204:224:274:294:284:254:254:11
20. 2. 275 Amanda Krumina S10 0:44:38 (4.5) 10 4:114:094:124:254:224:374:384:394:165:06
21. 19. 399 Ģirts Radzenko Vecbebri V10 0:44:53 (4.5) 10 4:184:104:154:294:334:344:394:374:394:34
22. 20. 356 Aleksandrs Serovs Cēsis V10 0:45:12 (4.5) 10 4:164:184:294:314:334:344:384:404:404:29
23. 21. 76 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:45:54 (4.6) 10 4:324:244:274:294:364:344:324:385:044:32
24. 3. 10 Māra Drozdova S10 0:46:10 (4.6) 10 4:204:204:294:334:384:414:494:514:454:41
25. 22. 136 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:46:19 (4.6) 10 4:294:284:364:394:434:434:454:484:454:20
26. 23. 243 Andrejs Priedītis Lsc V10 0:46:20 (4.6) 10 4:284:264:314:364:434:474:444:504:474:22
27. 4. 124 Signe Vilcāne Run with Anita/ Lielie Dibeni S10 0:46:50 (4.7) 10 4:344:334:394:434:434:474:494:444:464:28
28. 24. 70 Mareks Brokans V10 0:47:15 (4.7) 10 4:414:244:264:414:444:474:554:534:534:48
29. 25. 125 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:47:28 (4.7) 10 4:584:454:424:504:474:474:464:434:434:24
30. 26. 350 Pāvels Janovičs Lsc V10 0:47:31 (4.8) 10 4:254:365:025:034:554:574:504:384:464:15
31. 5. 21 ILZE JANSONE S10 0:47:46 (4.8) 10 4:284:344:444:454:514:554:494:564:544:46
32. 27. 143 Gintars Dzirvinskis V10 0:48:09 (4.8) 10 4:504:404:424:464:504:584:584:534:484:41
33. 6. 54 Lāsma Zebuliņa S10 0:48:26 (4.8) 10 4:394:454:514:504:514:564:524:594:494:50
34. 28. 153 Edgars Ogņevs V10 0:48:36 (4.9) 10 4:324:404:444:514:524:585:004:595:014:53
35. 7. 28 Zane Gruberte S10 0:48:44 (4.9) 10 4:384:464:454:514:534:575:004:564:574:56
36. 29. 299 Māris Katkovskis V10 0:49:14 (4.9) 10 5:154:494:514:524:584:554:554:584:564:39
37. 30. 92 Pavels Grigorjevs Mad Zol Dogs V10 0:49:24 (4.9) 10 5:004:464:574:595:045:014:554:564:574:44
38. 31. 6 Māris Šteinerts Barons Ultras V10 0:49:48 (5.0) 10 4:104:364:504:565:134:575:235:235:154:59
39. 8. 57 Aija Gavare S10 0:49:53 (5.0) 10 4:474:524:544:554:554:575:055:095:125:02
40. 9. 1 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:50:17 (5.0) 10 4:314:434:535:035:125:135:185:155:124:53
41. 32. 110 Jānis Jankavs V10 0:50:17 (5.0) 10 4:414:464:485:005:025:015:145:155:215:06
42. 33. 151 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:51:52 (5.2) 10 5:085:135:195:115:175:155:165:215:114:37
43. 10. 263 Anta Veite S10 0:51:53 (5.2) 10 4:484:435:045:155:135:185:355:345:264:53
44. 34. 255 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:52:10 (5.2) 10 5:024:534:585:045:115:175:235:255:265:27
45. 35. 246 Сергей Кузьмин V10 0:53:16 (5.3) 10 5:285:195:255:275:225:225:265:125:174:53
46. 11. 353 Anna Belousova S10 0:53:20 (5.3) 10 4:595:005:025:215:275:335:265:415:445:03
47. 36. 74 KONSTA OSH ITONUS.LV V10 0:55:22 (5.5) 10 5:215:205:305:315:315:435:395:445:325:27
48. 12. 9 Kristiana Pole S10 0:56:19 (5.6) 10 5:585:455:405:325:345:335:385:375:285:30
49. 13. 47 Dana Rone S10 0:56:49 (5.7) 10 5:435:275:265:375:485:365:375:535:505:47
50. 14. 112 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria S10 0:57:33 (5.8) 10 5:525:305:365:435:405:445:505:485:525:52
51. 15. 111 Daina Silgale S10 0:58:25 (5.8) 10 5:505:285:315:496:086:005:595:575:595:40
52. 37. 23 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 0:58:26 (5.8) 10 4:116:405:575:565:596:025:595:566:005:40
53. 16. 394 Zane Tuča S10 0:58:30 (5.9) 10 5:385:475:556:015:525:555:505:565:575:35
54. 38. 55 Linards Kanenbergs V10 0:59:01 (5.9) 10 5:445:325:435:556:096:036:076:095:575:38
55. 17. 254 Anita Gavare Maratona klubs S10 0:59:35 (6.0) 10 6:275:516:016:135:555:535:455:485:465:54
56. 39. 138 Ivars Jankovskis Reliģija V10 1:00:03 (6.0) 10 5:565:465:525:526:066:106:116:086:105:48
57. 40. 371 Viesturs Sīlis Reliģija V10 1:00:04 (6.0) 10 5:565:455:535:516:056:116:116:086:105:49
58. 41. 27 Mārtiņš Veseris V10 1:12:05 (7.2) 10 6:056:376:527:117:027:267:527:477:517:16
59. 42. 385 Aldis Bulis BA Turība V10 0:35:19 (5.9) 6 5:024:514:545:094:4210:39
60. 43. 156 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:23:42 (4.7) 5 4:394:434:464:544:37

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 400 Artūrs Lapiņš SS Arkādija VJ5 0:16:35 (3.3) 5 3:083:203:253:243:16
2. 1. 81 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI VP5 0:16:41 (3.3) 5 3:183:203:223:233:17
3. 2. 341 Jānis Mežiels PATRIA-SPORTLAND VP5 0:16:56 (3.4) 5 3:213:233:263:203:23
4. 3. 69 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:17:06 (3.4) 5 3:223:243:263:223:31
5. 2. 391 Kalvis Kilups SS Arkādija VJ5 0:17:16 (3.5) 5 3:183:233:323:363:26
6. 4. 182 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:17:27 (3.5) 5 3:183:233:293:423:34
7. 5. 368 Vitālijs Brejevs Glasgow University Hares and Hounds VP5 0:17:29 (3.5) 5 3:083:253:393:433:32
8. 3. 392 Ronalds Indriksons SS Arkādija VJ5 0:17:30 (3.5) 5 3:253:263:373:363:23
9. 4. 361 Artūrs Jānis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:17:56 (3.6) 5 3:243:243:353:413:50
10. 6. 397 Jānis Ābols Maratona klubs VP5 0:19:13 (3.8) 5 3:263:533:544:033:55
11. 7. 52 Oskars Bormanis Lauki VP5 0:19:14 (3.8) 5 3:403:513:523:573:51
12. 8. 119 Atis Jansons VP5 0:19:54 (4.0) 5 3:493:504:004:054:07
13. 9. 164 Elvijs Siliņš VNK Noskrien VP5 0:20:10 (4.0) 5 3:544:024:074:113:54
14. 1. 14 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:20:23 (4.1) 5 3:523:584:094:144:08
15. 10. 236 Ivo Zemturis Juno Runners VP5 0:20:37 (4.1) 5 3:554:064:124:154:07
16. 11. 183 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 0:20:48 (4.2) 5 3:534:064:154:214:10
17. 12. 364 Roberts Birkavs RIGA IRONMAN TEAM VP5 0:20:52 (4.2) 5 4:094:094:114:114:10
18. 13. 72 Mārtiņš Drāke VP5 0:21:00 (4.2) 5 4:104:064:134:184:11
19. 5. 168 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš MSC/Ozoliņi Run VJ5 0:21:03 (4.2) 5 3:504:044:194:234:25
20. 14. 249 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers VP5 0:21:33 (4.3) 5 4:124:194:284:304:02
21. 2. 127 Gita Vilensone Vāveres SP5 0:21:52 (4.4) 5 4:004:164:284:344:32
22. 15. 211 Sandis Sauka Run With Anita VP5 0:22:03 (4.4) 5 4:044:124:234:424:41
23. 16. 4 Oļegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:22:07 (4.4) 5 4:264:154:294:324:22
24. 17. 53 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:22:15 (4.5) 5 4:214:214:324:334:26
25. 6. 165 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 0:22:16 (4.5) 5 4:134:184:334:394:31
26. 18. 18 Dāvids Zalāns www.davidszalans.lv VP5 0:22:32 (4.5) 5 4:174:374:394:364:21
27. 3. 137 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:22:34 (4.5) 5 4:144:354:454:294:29
28. 19. 185 Kārlis Ielejs VP5 0:22:38 (4.5) 5 4:284:244:314:374:36
29. 1. 381 SJ5 0:22:43 (4.5) 5 4:124:284:524:444:26
30. 7. 64 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:22:50 (4.6) 5 4:234:374:384:374:34
31. 4. 79 Valentīna Romanova SP5 0:22:54 (4.6) 5 4:074:284:444:574:36
32. 8. 40 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:22:59 (4.6) 5 3:484:234:444:565:06
33. 20. 33 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:23:06 (4.6) 5 4:194:294:514:554:30
34. 21. 181 Arvis Budrevics ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 VP5 0:23:08 (4.6) 5 4:474:294:424:424:26
35. 2. 398 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:23:15 (4.7) 5 4:114:284:524:524:49
36. 22. 219 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:23:29 (4.7) 5 4:374:494:444:424:35
37. 5. 289 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC SP5 0:23:35 (4.7) 5 4:294:384:444:514:50
38. 23. 13 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:23:53 (4.8) 5 4:384:324:444:594:58
39. 6. 8 Ilze Drozdova SP5 0:24:05 (4.8) 5 4:544:474:514:544:37
40. 7. 147 Anda Ansone SP5 0:24:23 (4.9) 5 4:434:434:485:045:04
41. 24. 148 Krists Kalniņš VP5 0:24:23 (4.9) 5 4:424:434:485:055:03
42. 25. 29 Atis Matisons VP5 0:24:46 (5.0) 5 5:145:034:544:564:37
43. 8. 36 Inga Dzene Schwenk Latvija SP5 0:24:55 (5.0) 5 4:484:515:045:134:57
44. 26. 232 Dmitrijs Stepanovs VP5 0:24:56 (5.0) 5 4:404:555:075:174:56
45. 3. 116 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SJ5 0:24:57 (5.0) 5 4:244:545:075:145:17
46. 27. 340 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:25:03 (5.0) 5 5:134:585:115:004:38
47. 28. 233 ALEKSANDRS AZAREVICS LSC VP5 0:25:16 (5.1) 5 5:205:074:574:564:54
48. 9. 307 Aleksis Jurševskis SP5 0:25:43 (5.1) 5 5:025:095:235:124:55
49. 29. 63 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:25:48 (5.2) 5 4:464:495:155:285:28
50. 4. 333 Darja Vdovina Sporta skola Arkādija SJ5 0:26:04 (5.2) 5 4:505:095:225:225:19
51. 10. 303 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:26:24 (5.3) 5 5:175:095:225:185:16
52. 30. 338 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:26:59 (5.4) 5 5:075:195:345:365:22
53. 5. 78 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:27:05 (5.4) 5 5:045:265:305:385:25
54. 11. 239 Krista Ozoliņa - SP5 0:27:14 (5.4) 5 5:465:265:205:295:11
55. 12. 37 Vineta Onckule SP5 0:27:15 (5.5) 5 5:225:285:335:335:17
56. 13. 2 Margita Lagzdiņa - SP5 0:27:26 (5.5) 5 5:325:315:285:345:19
57. 9. 174 VJ5 0:27:30 (5.5) 5 5:055:225:326:005:29
58. 10. 388 VJ5 0:27:33 (5.5) 5 5:055:235:335:575:33
59. 31. 144 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:27:33 (5.5) 5 5:565:095:285:375:21
60. 14. 366 Monta Vikštrema SP5 0:27:51 (5.6) 5 5:245:235:405:475:36
61. 11. 259 Francis Kozlovs Olaines VK VJ5 0:28:14 (5.7) 5 5:265:315:435:595:33
62. 32. 309 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 0:28:27 (5.7) 5 6:005:385:245:435:40
63. 6. 130 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:28:29 (5.7) 5 5:345:375:576:005:19
64. 33. 118 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:28:59 (5.8) 5 5:085:406:016:225:47
65. 7. 231 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:29:18 (5.9) 5 5:335:515:516:075:54
66. 15. 134 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:29:43 (5.9) 5 5:555:525:556:025:58
67. 12. 107 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:29:52 (6.0) 5 5:285:426:016:196:20
68. 16. 109 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:30:43 (6.1) 5 6:096:076:136:086:04
69. 17. 345 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 0:31:13 (6.2) 5 5:595:576:226:146:39
70. 18. 176 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank SP5 0:31:22 (6.3) 5 6:356:126:236:155:56
71. 19. 12 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:31:24 (6.3) 5 6:046:066:226:296:22
72. 20. 75 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:31:44 (6.3) 5 6:126:216:326:246:13
73. 21. 177 Inese Ozola Swedbank SP5 0:32:19 (6.5) 5 6:356:126:236:326:35
74. 34. 34 Viktors Valts VV investments VP5 0:32:48 (6.6) 5 6:455:545:517:027:15
75. 13. 382 ALBERTS Vasiļevičs VJ5 0:33:16 (6.7) 5 5:556:267:117:206:22
76. 22. 22 Anna Popena VV investments SP5 0:33:23 (6.7) 5 7:106:406:406:316:18
77. 23. 100 Linda Bebre SP5 0:33:44 (6.8) 5 6:156:447:037:016:39
78. 24. 301 Ģertrūde Silauniece SP5 0:34:23 (6.9) 5 6:416:436:577:036:57
79. 14. 387 VJ5 0:34:47 (7.0) 5 6:377:367:316:576:05
80. 25. 169 Anastasija Fjodorova SP5 0:34:59 (7.0) 5 6:496:437:087:206:57
81. 26. 95 Anna Haļčicka SP5 0:35:28 (7.1) 5 6:336:577:347:167:06
82. 27. 291 Ilze Puķīte SP5 0:35:29 (7.1) 5 6:336:587:347:256:58
83. 28. 101 Aija Strazda SP5 0:35:37 (7.1) 5 6:376:456:577:477:29
84. 29. 32 Laura Balode SS "Arkādija" SP5 0:36:59 (7.4) 5 11:047:386:226:065:48
85. 8. 117 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:38:14 (7.6) 5 6:178:088:028:067:40
86. 15. 163 Artūrs Vasiļevičs VJ5 0:39:26 (7.9) 5 7:277:517:518:217:54
87. 35. 235 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:39:53 (8.0) 5 8:348:037:447:497:41

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1071 Toms Ozols VB2 0:02:09 (2.7) 1
2. 1. 1097 Kristians Freimanis SB2 0:02:18 (2.9) 1
3. 2. 1180 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB2 0:02:29 (3.1) 1
4. 2. 1077 Regnārs Skaistais xXx VB2 0:02:41 (3.4) 1
5. 3. 1175 Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs Riga FC VB2 0:02:42 (3.4) 1
6. 4. 1083 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB2 0:02:43 (3.4) 1
7. 5. 1006 Iļja Potapovs VB2 0:02:44 (3.4) 1
8. 6. 1075 Marats Budjko VB2 0:02:45 (3.4) 1
9. 3. 1011 Marta Kerele SB2 0:02:46 (3.5) 1
10. 7. 1198 Aleksejs Suvorovs VB2 0:02:52 (3.6) 1
11. 4. 1044 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas vingrošanas skola SB2 0:02:52 (3.6) 1
12. 5. 1105 Emilija Gertmane SB2 0:02:52 (3.6) 1
13. 8. 1112 Maksims Berežnojs VB2 0:02:57 (3.7) 1
14. 9. 1117 Miks Miklāvs VB2 0:02:57 (3.7) 1
15. 10. 1046 Alberts Vasiļevičs VB2 0:03:00 (3.8) 1
16. 11. 1164 Oskars Veits VB2 0:03:02 (3.8) 1
17. 6. 1073 Diāna Dmitrijeva RVS SB2 0:03:05 (3.9) 1
18. 7. 1032 Ineta Sprede SB2 0:03:06 (3.9) 1
19. 8. 1076 Nelli Budjko SB2 0:03:06 (3.9) 1
20. 12. 1092 Kārlis Inka Z-Kalns VB2 0:03:07 (3.9) 1
21. 13. 1122 Ņikita Carenko VB2 0:03:07 (3.9) 1
22. 9. 1124 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:08 (3.9) 1
23. 10. 1123 Lada Bogdanova SB2 0:03:10 (4.0) 1
24. 11. 1159 Aleksandra Fomina SB2 0:03:14 (4.0) 1
25. 12. 1176 Elma Stiglica SB2 0:03:14 (4.1) 1
26. 13. 1086 Beatrise Bethere SB2 0:03:14 (4.1) 1
27. 14. 1015 Alisa Mitrohina SB2 0:03:17 (4.1) 1
28. 15. 1061 Melisa Galkina SB2 0:03:20 (4.2) 1
29. 14. 1023 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 0:03:23 (4.2) 1
30. 16. 1037 Lauma Lange RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara SB2 0:03:23 (4.2) 1
31. 17. 1116 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SB2 0:03:24 (4.3) 1
32. 18. 1027 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:03:25 (4.3) 1
33. 19. 1138 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:03:33 (4.4) 1
34. 20. 1104 Sanita Andiņa SB2 0:03:33 (4.4) 1
35. 21. 1036 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:03:36 (4.5) 1
36. 22. 1139 Ērika Burģe SB2 0:03:36 (4.5) 1
37. 15. 1126 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI VB2 0:03:40 (4.6) 1
38. 23. 1145 Rūta Sprede SB2 0:03:42 (4.6) 1
39. 24. 1022 Daniela Visere SB2 0:03:47 (4.7) 1
40. 25. 1119 Sindija Brūvere SB2 0:03:52 (4.9) 1
41. 16. 1080 Valters Rāviņš VB2 0:03:54 (4.9) 1
42. 26. 1050 Melānija Vāvere SS ARKĀDIJA SB2 1:20:26 (100.6) 1
1. 1. 1174 Ivans Dmitrijevs Minecraft VB1 0:01:32 (3.1) 1
2. 2. 1051 Mārtiņš Vāvere Sk Super Nova VB1 0:01:33 (3.1) 1
3. 3. 1082 Markuss Budrevičs VB1 0:01:34 (3.2) 1
4. 4. 1127 Daniels Fomins VB1 0:01:38 (3.3) 1
5. 1. 1043 Undīne Bērziņa SB1 0:01:39 (3.3) 1
6. 2. 1013 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 0:01:47 (3.6) 1
7. 3. 1052 Emīlija Kubliņa SB1 0:01:48 (3.6) 1
8. 5. 1040 Evans Voits VB1 0:01:49 (3.7) 1
9. 4. 1072 Kerija Pigožņa ASK Patria SB1 0:01:50 (3.7) 1
10. 6. 1024 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 0:01:51 (3.7) 1
11. 5. 1045 VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča SB1 0:01:53 (3.8) 1
12. 6. 1200 Melānija Brensone SB1 0:01:53 (3.8) 1
13. 7. 1062 Elīna Zemture Dārziņi SB1 0:01:54 (3.8) 1
14. 8. 1160 Lauma Stiglica SB1 0:01:55 (3.9) 1
15. 7. 1154 Kirils Kozarezovs VB1 0:01:58 (3.9) 1
16. 9. 1009 Elizabete Broka SB1 0:02:02 (4.1) 1
17. 8. 1113 Viesturs Veits VB1 0:02:04 (4.2) 1
18. 10. 1115 Nikole Fomina SB1 0:02:07 (4.3) 1
19. 9. 1041 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 0:02:09 (4.3) 1
20. 11. 1012 Madara Kerele SB1 0:02:10 (4.4) 1
21. 10. 1079 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš Galviņi VB1 0:02:14 (4.5) 1
22. 11. 1029 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:02:14 (4.5) 1
23. 12. 1007 Dita Miklāva SB1 0:02:15 (4.5) 1
24. 13. 1016 Madara Sprede SB1 0:02:15 (4.5) 1
25. 12. 1173 Markuss Spredis VB1 0:02:19 (4.7) 1
26. 13. 1199 Domeniks Brensons VB1 0:02:22 (4.7) 1
27. 14. 1005 Adriana Kanašķe SB1 0:02:22 (4.8) 1
28. 15. 1084 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB1 0:02:23 (4.8) 1
29. 16. 1141 Lilita Veite SB1 0:02:30 (5.0) 1
30. 17. 1019 Alise Strazda SB1 0:02:34 (5.2) 1
31. 18. 1028 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:02:39 (5.3) 1
32. 19. 1114 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:02:39 (5.3) 1
33. 14. 1078 Kirills Carenko VB1 0:02:43 (5.5) 1
34. 15. 1020 Oskars Strazds VB1 0:02:46 (5.6) 1
35. 16. 1161 Teodors Baltiņš VB1 0:02:47 (5.6) 1
36. 17. 1093 Henrijs Bethers VB1 0:02:48 (5.6) 1
37. 20. 1033 Rūta Bethere SB1 0:02:50 (5.7) 1
38. 21. 1162 Evelīna Baltiņa SB1 0:02:59 (6.0) 1
39. 18. 1042 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:02:59 (6.0) 1
40. 22. 1069 Maria Fjodorova SB1 0:03:01 (6.1) 1
41. 23. 1137 Jete Matisone SB1 0:03:09 (6.3) 1
42. 24. 1101 Austra Matisone SB1 0:03:09 (6.3) 1
43. 19. 1074 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB1 0:03:14 (6.5) 1
44. 25. 1163 Paula Dreija SB1 0:03:16 (6.5) 1
45. 26. 1003 Laura Andiņa SB1 0:03:17 (6.6) 1
46. 20. 1063 Jānis Zemturis Dārziņi VB1 0:03:18 (6.6) 1
47. 27. 1025 Dārta Kūma SB1 0:03:20 (6.7) 1
48. 21. 1140 Imants Burģis VB1 0:03:43 (7.5) 1
49. 28. 1067 Amelija Voloho Wood Brothers SB1 0:03:47 (7.6) 1
50. 22. 1002 Oskars Eižvertiņš VB1 0:03:53 (7.8) 1
51. 23. 1030 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:03:55 (7.9) 1
52. 29. 1060 Gabriela Galkina SB1 0:04:13 (8.4) 1
53. 30. 1008 Evelīna Špetere SB1 0:04:18 (8.6) 1
54. 24. 1031 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:04:32 (9.1) 1
55. 25. 1034 Krišjānis Bethers VB1 0:04:58 (9.9) 1
56. 31. 1054 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:05:02 (10.1) 1
57. 32. 1155 Elza Evertovska SB1 0:05:06 (10.2) 1
58. 33. 1068 Darina Bočkova Massage4you.lv SB1 0:08:39 (17.3) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 218 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene VV 0:27:08 (3.9) 7 3:373:383:433:493:494:194:11
2. 2. 221 Māris Rāviņš VV 0:29:35 (4.9) 6 5:104:524:494:565:054:41
3. 3. 205 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:26:00 (5.2) 5 5:025:025:025:205:32
4. 4. 271 Nils Erdmanis Riteņvasara VV 0:26:19 (5.3) 5 5:185:095:235:235:04
5. 5. 264 Salvis Skaists Gliemezis VV 0:26:41 (5.3) 5 5:125:185:295:235:16
6. 1. 195 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:28:04 (5.6) 5 5:415:285:275:365:49
7. 2. 200 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 0:29:04 (5.8) 5 5:415:576:045:575:24
8. 6. 223 Kārlis Inka Z-Kalns VV 0:24:51 (6.2) 4 5:426:176:216:29
9. 7. 201 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:25:00 (6.2) 4 6:326:046:076:16
10. 8. 190 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:26:05 (6.5) 4 5:445:577:376:45
11. 9. 332 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:28:46 (7.2) 4 6:447:427:097:10
12. 10. 204 Artūrs Jakovļevs VV 0:17:20 (5.8) 3 6:385:245:17
13. 3. 389 Sandija Bērziņa SV 0:18:59 (6.3) 3 6:086:126:38
14. 4. 390 Paula Bērziņa SV 0:18:59 (6.3) 3 6:086:046:46
15. 11. 321 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš VV 0:19:59 (6.7) 3 6:463:329:40
16. 5. 212 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:23:07 (7.7) 3 7:367:417:49
17. 6. 188 Aurika Portnaja SV 0:24:35 (8.2) 3 7:428:567:56
18. 7. 328 Glorija Burģe SV 0:24:46 (8.3) 3 7:158:089:23
19. 8. 187 Arina Bahmatova SV 0:25:40 (8.6) 3 8:408:308:29
20. 9. 189 Jana Smirnova SV 0:25:56 (8.6) 3 8:468:358:34
21. 10. 193 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:27:22 (9.1) 3 9:369:158:30
22. 11. 192 Andra Vanaga SV 0:27:22 (9.1) 3 9:359:198:27
23. 12. 369 Annija Lāce SV 0:27:48 (9.3) 3 7:418:5811:07
24. 13. 203 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:28:20 (9.4) 3 9:1011:487:21
25. 14. 280 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SV 0:29:18 (9.8) 3 8:5111:388:48
26. 15. 202 Lauma Lange RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara SV 0:29:24 (9.8) 3 6:2614:088:49
27. 12. 197 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:12:23 (6.2) 2 6:016:21
28. 16. 196 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:13:31 (6.8) 2 6:446:46
29. 17. 191 Lienite Dundure Herbalaif SV 0:20:58 (10.5) 2 10:2510:33
30. 18. 282 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:10:13 (10.2) 1 10:13