Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 407 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:32:36.1 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:06.8 0:03:12 0:03:16 0:03:18 0:03:16 0:03:21 0:03:17 0:03:20 0:03:17 0:03:09
2. 2. 278 Uldis Katlaps V10 0:35:04.4 +0:02:28 FIN 0:03:19.5 0:03:22 0:03:29 0:03:34 0:03:37 0:03:38 0:03:33 0:03:34 0:03:36 0:03:19
3. 3. 42 Kaspars Adijāns VSK Noskrien V10 0:35:04.6 +0:02:28 FIN 0:03:23.5 0:03:29 0:03:31 0:03:36 0:03:32 0:03:32 0:03:33 0:03:34 0:03:32 0:03:19
4. 4. 2618 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti V10 0:36:12.1 +0:03:36 FIN 0:03:23.5 0:03:30 0:03:37 0:03:35 0:03:41 0:03:38 0:03:42 0:03:41 0:03:40 0:03:41
5. 5. 112 Voldemārs Lejnieks V10 0:36:35.4 +0:03:59 FIN 0:03:07.4 0:03:13 0:03:44 0:03:54 0:03:52 0:03:42 0:04:15 0:03:28 0:03:34 0:03:44
6. 6. 86 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:36:50.6 +0:04:14 FIN 0:03:18.2 0:03:33 0:03:39 0:03:41 0:03:48 0:03:47 0:03:48 0:03:45 0:03:45 0:03:43
7. 7. 67 Kashirin Roman Tele2 V10 0:37:27.9 +0:04:51 FIN 0:03:27.5 0:03:40 0:03:41 0:03:42 0:03:45 0:03:46 0:03:52 0:03:50 0:03:51 0:03:50
8. 8. 22 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 0:38:39.1 +0:06:03 FIN 0:03:37.5 0:03:40 0:03:50 0:03:58 0:03:53 0:03:47 0:03:49 0:03:58 0:04:00 0:04:03
9. 1. 2634 Klinta Lauska S10 0:38:53.6 +0:06:17 FIN 0:03:33.5 0:03:48 0:03:52 0:03:55 0:03:51 0:03:54 0:04:01 0:04:02 0:04:02 0:03:53
10. 2. 104 Ilze Urbāne VSK Noskrien S10 0:38:57.6 +0:06:21 FIN 0:03:47.5 0:03:51 0:03:50 0:03:51 0:03:54 0:03:56 0:04:10 0:03:54 0:03:58 0:03:42
11. 3. 48 Evita Danenberga S10 0:39:05.1 +0:06:29 FIN 0:03:43.5 0:03:55 0:03:51 0:03:51 0:03:55 0:03:56 0:03:58 0:04:01 0:04:02 0:03:50
12. 9. 2622 Uģis Inka VSK Noskrien V10 0:39:21.4 +0:06:45 FIN 0:04:42.8 0:03:38 0:03:45 0:03:51 0:03:53 0:03:51 0:03:56 0:03:59 0:03:56 0:03:47
13. 10. 39 Uldis Pormeisters VSK Noskrien V10 0:39:23.4 +0:06:47 FIN 0:03:55.4 0:03:48 0:03:51 0:03:57 0:03:56 0:03:57 0:04:02 0:04:00 0:03:57 0:03:56
14. 11. 674 Valerijs Vaseņins V10 0:40:05.1 +0:07:29 FIN 0:03:44.5 0:03:53 0:04:02 0:04:01 0:04:05 0:04:04 0:04:01 0:04:02 0:04:05 0:04:05
15. 12. 269 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:40:46.9 +0:08:10 FIN 0:03:48.3 0:03:49 0:03:56 0:04:00 0:04:06 0:04:03 0:04:13 0:04:19 0:04:20 0:04:11
16. 13. 58 Sandis Apenitis V10 0:41:12.1 +0:08:36 FIN 0:04:10.3 0:03:55 0:03:58 0:04:07 0:04:10 0:04:13 0:04:10 0:04:15 0:04:11 0:03:58
17. 14. 351 Normunds Langins VSK Noskrien V10 0:41:13.4 +0:08:37 FIN 0:04:17.8 0:04:08 0:04:07 0:04:05 0:04:02 0:04:05 0:04:09 0:04:07 0:04:10 0:03:59
18. 15. 421 Sergejs Pogorelovs LSC V10 0:41:31.1 +0:08:55 FIN 0:04:04.2 0:04:07 0:04:04 0:04:07 0:04:08 0:04:12 0:04:14 0:04:13 0:04:17 0:04:01
19. 16. 308 Artūrs Ketlers VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V10 0:41:33.1 +0:08:57 FIN 0:04:28.2 0:03:58 0:04:08 0:04:09 0:04:05 0:04:09 0:04:06 0:04:11 0:04:17 0:03:59
20. 4. 710 Evija Melberga VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S10 0:41:33.9 +0:08:57 FIN 0:03:51.7 0:04:00 0:04:06 0:04:15 0:04:14 0:04:14 0:04:16 0:04:17 0:04:17 0:04:00
21. 17. 24 Ivars Krafts V10 0:42:08.6 +0:09:32 FIN 0:04:10.4 0:04:01 0:04:05 0:04:07 0:04:08 0:04:17 0:04:21 0:04:17 0:04:19 0:04:20
22. 18. 50 Edgars Sultanovs V10 0:42:18.1 +0:09:42 FIN 0:03:53.3 0:03:55 0:04:08 0:04:16 0:04:21 0:04:22 0:04:21 0:04:18 0:04:28 0:04:13
23. 19. 612 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 0:42:22.2 +0:09:46 FIN 0:04:14.5 0:04:09 0:04:13 0:04:12 0:04:12 0:04:13 0:04:16 0:04:18 0:04:19 0:04:12
24. 20. 74 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:42:39.4 +0:10:03 FIN 0:03:54.5 0:04:06 0:04:15 0:04:20 0:04:14 0:04:28 0:04:26 0:04:24 0:04:25 0:04:05
25. 21. 33 Jānis Amsters V10 0:42:43.1 +0:10:07 FIN 0:04:24.4 0:04:09 0:04:17 0:04:14 0:04:13 0:04:14 0:04:18 0:04:17 0:04:22 0:04:11
26. 22. 593 Kaspars Vaivods DOTE V10 0:43:08.1 +0:10:32 FIN 0:03:49.7 0:04:01 0:04:16 0:04:26 0:04:25 0:04:30 0:04:28 0:04:33 0:04:26 0:04:11
27. 5. 91 Rita Anopa S10 0:43:13.1 +0:10:37 FIN 0:04:10.3 0:04:09 0:04:14 0:04:19 0:04:15 0:04:25 0:04:28 0:04:26 0:04:24 0:04:18
28. 23. 118 Anatolijs Griškjāns V10 0:44:25.9 +0:11:49 FIN 0:04:23.4 0:04:21 0:04:27 0:04:25 0:04:25 0:04:30 0:04:28 0:04:25 0:04:32 0:04:27
29. 6. 102 Sintija Štāle S10 0:44:47.1 +0:12:11 FIN 0:04:12.7 0:04:23 0:04:31 0:04:35 0:04:31 0:04:28 0:04:36 0:04:40 0:04:27 0:04:20
30. 24. 85 Kalvis Silgals V10 0:44:55.1 +0:12:19 FIN 0:04:51.3 0:04:37 0:04:33 0:04:22 0:04:13 0:04:18 0:04:28 0:04:31 0:04:30 0:04:29
31. 25. 323 Normunds Kronbergs V10 0:45:15.3 +0:12:39 FIN 0:04:49.3 0:04:32 0:04:32 0:04:31 0:04:29 0:04:32 0:04:31 0:04:36 0:04:27 0:04:12
32. 26. 2619 Matiss Kalnins V10 0:45:18.4 +0:12:42 FIN 0:04:59.5 0:04:21 0:04:13 0:04:29 0:04:28 0:04:27 0:04:26 0:04:31 0:04:38 0:04:43
33. 27. 78 Dainis Kronbergs V10 0:45:22.4 +0:12:46 FIN 0:04:54.2 0:04:24 0:04:22 0:04:30 0:04:29 0:04:36 0:04:36 0:04:38 0:04:36 0:04:15
34. 28. 646 Ingus Konovalovs V10 0:45:24.1 +0:12:48 FIN 0:04:25.2 0:04:12 0:04:20 0:04:34 0:04:35 0:04:41 0:04:50 0:04:41 0:04:49 0:04:14
35. 29. 340 Toms Kronbergs V10 0:45:25.4 +0:12:49 FIN 0:04:26.8 0:04:10 0:04:21 0:04:32 0:04:37 0:04:40 0:04:50 0:04:41 0:04:48 0:04:15
36. 7. 5 Kristīne Gržibovska VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene S10 0:46:01.6 +0:13:25 FIN 0:05:09.3 0:04:41 0:04:30 0:04:33 0:04:32 0:04:32 0:04:31 0:04:35 0:04:29 0:04:26
37. 8. 64 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 0:46:16.1 +0:13:40 FIN 0:04:13.2 0:04:26 0:04:33 0:04:42 0:04:42 0:04:42 0:04:45 0:04:49 0:04:47 0:04:34
38. 30. 347 Intars Krūmiņš V10 0:47:21.6 +0:14:45 FIN 0:04:35.5 0:04:42 0:04:51 0:04:45 0:04:35 0:04:55 0:04:50 0:04:47 0:04:40 0:04:37
39. 9. 368 Zane Gruberte S10 0:47:33.9 +0:14:57 FIN 0:04:39.2 0:04:32 0:04:42 0:04:47 0:04:45 0:04:46 0:04:51 0:04:52 0:04:51 0:04:45
40. 10. 92 Jana Puze S10 0:47:52.9 +0:15:16 FIN 0:04:45.5 0:04:38 0:04:40 0:04:47 0:04:45 0:04:51 0:04:56 0:04:56 0:04:51 0:04:40
41. 31. 638 Jānis Zemturis V10 0:48:03.6 +0:15:27 FIN 0:04:43.5 0:04:39 0:04:41 0:04:49 0:04:50 0:04:53 0:04:58 0:04:51 0:04:55 0:04:41
42. 11. 706 Paula Bergfelde S10 0:48:22.4 +0:15:46 FIN 0:04:33.3 0:04:41 0:04:45 0:04:51 0:04:50 0:05:00 0:05:04 0:05:05 0:04:59 0:04:30
43. 32. 76 Agris Palmbahs V10 0:48:30.6 +0:15:54 FIN 0:04:46.5 0:04:39 0:04:40 0:04:43 0:04:46 0:04:47 0:04:54 0:05:00 0:05:04 0:05:08
44. 33. 41 Mārtiņš Bērziņš V10 0:49:19.6 +0:16:43 FIN 0:05:24.8 0:05:08 0:05:12 0:05:00 0:04:42 0:04:36 0:05:12 0:04:58 0:04:36 0:04:27
45. 12. 69 Kristīne Karsa S10 0:49:40.6 +0:17:04 FIN 0:04:56.2 0:05:02 0:04:54 0:04:56 0:04:52 0:05:01 0:04:59 0:05:08 0:05:12 0:04:36
46. 13. 592 Aija Gavare S10 0:49:53.4 +0:17:17 FIN 0:04:41.7 0:05:03 0:05:11 0:05:06 0:05:10 0:05:01 0:05:01 0:05:00 0:04:57 0:04:39
47. 34. 13 Dmitrijs Perlovs V10 0:51:24.6 +0:18:48 FIN 0:05:12.8 0:04:51 0:04:49 0:04:59 0:05:01 0:05:10 0:05:12 0:05:15 0:05:24 0:05:28
48. 35. 14 Viktors Kazaks V10 0:51:24.6 +0:18:48 FIN 0:05:12.8 0:04:51 0:04:49 0:04:59 0:05:02 0:05:09 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:23 0:05:28
49. 14. 56 Marta Ciekure S10 0:51:33.9 +0:18:57 FIN 0:04:54.5 0:04:46 0:05:03 0:05:13 0:05:10 0:05:12 0:05:16 0:05:20 0:05:14 0:05:21
50. 36. 87 Ģirts Vaitužis Don't quit V10 0:51:41.6 +0:19:05 FIN 0:04:33.3 0:04:51 0:05:03 0:05:10 0:05:10 0:05:07 0:05:28 0:05:28 0:05:30 0:05:16
51. 37. 108 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:51:43.1 +0:19:07 FIN 0:05:18.5 0:04:57 0:05:05 0:05:09 0:05:03 0:05:13 0:05:15 0:05:17 0:05:14 0:05:09
52. 38. 149 Jānis Skutelis V10 0:53:30.4 +0:20:54 FIN 0:05:25.6 0:05:08 0:05:12 0:05:00 0:05:24 0:05:42 0:05:51 0:05:31 0:05:11 0:05:02
53. 15. 55 Olesja Baikova Kinestape.com S10 0:54:46.9 +0:22:10 FIN 0:05:37.5 0:05:24 0:05:35 0:05:28 0:05:21 0:05:38 0:05:25 0:05:36 0:05:22 0:05:16
54. 16. 2635 ANNA PERLOVA BJSS Ridzene-DSN S10 0:55:55.2 +0:23:19 FIN 0:05:26.3 0:05:08 0:05:04 0:05:09 0:05:35 0:05:55 0:05:48 0:05:59 0:06:07 0:05:41
55. 17. 702 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:56:13.9 +0:23:37 FIN 0:05:41.3 0:05:26 0:05:38 0:05:28 0:05:33 0:05:40 0:05:45 0:05:51 0:05:41 0:05:26
56. 18. 584 Zinaida Grīnberga inviduāli S10 0:56:20.2 +0:23:44 FIN 0:05:24.3 0:05:21 0:05:34 0:05:38 0:05:34 0:05:46 0:05:47 0:05:44 0:05:46 0:05:42
57. 19. 89 Renda Forstmane S10 0:56:46.6 +0:24:10 FIN 0:05:10.6 0:05:19 0:05:32 0:05:39 0:05:45 0:05:48 0:05:50 0:05:53 0:05:54 0:05:53
58. 39. 115 Uldis Alpe V10 0:57:24.7 +0:24:48 FIN 0:05:27.4 0:05:20 0:05:34 0:05:40 0:05:39 0:06:01 0:05:57 0:06:03 0:06:00 0:05:40
59. 40. 36 Andis Komarovs V10 0:21:42.1 +0:10:54 DNF 0:03:57.2 0:04:07 0:04:13 0:04:27 0:04:56

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 132 Vassiliy Beloussov VP5 0:16:26.8 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:08.5 0:03:13 0:03:28 0:03:25 0:03:11
2. 2. 354 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:16:41.3 +0:00:14 FIN 0:03:09.4 0:03:16 0:03:24 0:03:26 0:03:24
3. 3. 390 Jānis Mūrnieks VP5 0:16:58.7 +0:00:31 FIN 0:03:10.3 0:03:20 0:03:26 0:03:32 0:03:29
4. 4. 276 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:17:59.9 +0:01:33 FIN 0:03:16.8 0:03:36 0:03:39 0:03:42 0:03:44
5. 5. 280 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:18:14.5 +0:01:47 FIN 0:03:31.2 0:03:37 0:03:40 0:03:46 0:03:38
6. 1. 349 Artūrs Jānis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:18:20.1 +0:01:53 FIN 0:03:31.4 0:03:37 0:03:40 0:03:47 0:03:43
7. 1. 608 Patrīcija Cīrule SJ5 0:18:29.8 +0:02:03 FIN 0:03:26.7 0:03:42 0:03:49 0:03:50 0:03:40
8. 1. 261 Evelīna Parhomenko SP5 0:18:37.7 +0:02:10 FIN 0:03:26.3 0:03:43 0:03:48 0:03:52 0:03:48
9. 2. 125 Renārs Ruğelis SS Arkādija VJ5 0:18:48.8 +0:02:22 FIN 0:03:35.4 0:03:49 0:03:58 0:03:51 0:03:35
10. 6. 2603 Raitis Grablovskis VP5 0:18:50.3 +0:02:23 FIN 0:03:58.5 0:03:42 0:03:44 0:03:45 0:03:39
11. 2. 211 Ginta Valtere Līvānu VK SP5 0:18:51.8 +0:02:25 FIN 0:03:58.2 0:03:42 0:03:44 0:03:44 0:03:41
12. 7. 332 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:19:05.3 +0:02:38 FIN 0:03:51.7 0:03:40 0:03:50 0:03:50 0:03:52
13. 8. 156 Ronalds Mandelis Raseli VP5 0:19:22.3 +0:02:55 FIN 0:03:35.8 0:03:53 0:04:05 0:04:02 0:03:44
14. 9. 274 Māris Pētersons Latvijas Dzelzceļš VP5 0:19:37.8 +0:03:11 FIN 0:03:56.5 0:03:57 0:04:01 0:03:59 0:03:42
15. 2. 2636 Rebeka Draudiņa SJ5 0:19:54.5 +0:03:27 FIN 0:03:41.5 0:03:59 0:04:09 0:04:10 0:03:54
16. 3. 649 Jānis Linards Amtmanis VJ5 0:19:56.3 +0:03:29 FIN 0:03:32.7 0:03:59 0:04:16 0:04:11 0:03:56
17. 4. 507 Miks Jānis Caune Cita Rīga VJ5 0:20:01.6 +0:03:34 FIN 0:03:40.5 0:04:04 0:04:05 0:04:11 0:03:58
18. 10. 301 Nauris Kozuliņš VP5 0:20:04.5 +0:03:37 FIN 0:03:44.7 0:04:00 0:04:08 0:04:13 0:03:57
19. 11. 127 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:20:07.3 +0:03:40 FIN 0:03:39.4 0:04:03 0:04:05 0:04:11 0:04:07
20. 3. 284 Karīna Mellace SS Arkādija SJ5 0:20:15.6 +0:03:48 FIN 0:03:46.2 0:04:01 0:04:12 0:04:10 0:04:06
21. 12. 302 Aigars Dakteris VP5 0:20:16.3 +0:03:49 FIN 0:03:36.7 0:04:06 0:04:15 0:04:15 0:04:02
22. 3. 148 Karína Gončarenko SP5 0:20:23.3 +0:03:56 FIN 0:03:45.7 0:04:01 0:04:08 0:04:16 0:04:11
23. 4. 185 Anda Zandberga SP5 0:20:28.1 +0:04:01 FIN 0:03:58.5 0:04:07 0:04:09 0:04:14 0:03:58
24. 13. 153 Māris Sardiko VSK Noskrien/Vichy VP5 0:20:51.8 +0:04:25 FIN 0:04:23.5 0:04:12 0:04:15 0:04:15 0:03:45
25. 14. 259 Jānis Baukerts VP5 0:20:53.6 +0:04:26 FIN 0:03:51.3 0:04:06 0:04:19 0:04:25 0:04:11
26. 15. 298 Aivars Zaķis LSC VP5 0:20:54.1 +0:04:27 FIN 0:03:56.3 0:04:13 0:04:15 0:04:19 0:04:10
27. 16. 333 Martins Veigulis VP5 0:20:59.6 +0:04:32 FIN 0:04:07.5 0:04:10 0:04:13 0:04:21 0:04:05
28. 17. 140 Jurģis Kļavpurs VSK Noskrien VP5 0:21:07.3 +0:04:40 FIN 0:04:13.5 0:04:18 0:04:18 0:04:14 0:04:02
29. 5. 385 Deniss Ovčarenko VJ5 0:21:23.6 +0:04:56 FIN 0:03:45.4 0:04:04 0:04:24 0:04:36 0:04:33
30. 18. 225 Renolds Klims VP5 0:21:30.6 +0:05:03 FIN 0:04:22.5 0:04:11 0:04:24 0:04:25 0:04:07
31. 5. 293 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:21:47.8 +0:05:21 FIN 0:04:09.5 0:04:16 0:04:25 0:04:27 0:04:29
32. 19. 689 Māris Punculis VP5 0:21:48.3 +0:05:21 FIN 0:04:24.8 0:04:17 0:04:26 0:04:31 0:04:07
33. 4. 262 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:22:03.1 +0:05:36 FIN 0:04:09.8 0:04:16 0:04:30 0:04:37 0:04:28
34. 6. 263 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 0:22:11.1 +0:05:44 FIN 0:04:19.5 0:04:22 0:04:32 0:04:33 0:04:23
35. 7. 197 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 0:22:19.1 +0:05:52 FIN 0:04:17.3 0:04:22 0:04:28 0:04:37 0:04:32
36. 20. 201 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:22:23.8 +0:05:57 FIN 0:04:10.8 0:04:24 0:04:34 0:04:40 0:04:34
37. 5. 198 Anastasija Kondratjeva SJ5 0:22:31.1 +0:06:04 FIN 0:04:02.4 0:04:31 0:04:52 0:04:54 0:04:10
38. 6. 394 Līva Ašmane VSK Noskrien SJ5 0:22:34.1 +0:06:07 FIN 0:04:12.2 0:04:31 0:04:40 0:04:39 0:04:30
39. 8. 318 Iluta Sprukule RSU SP5 0:22:52.5 +0:06:25 FIN 0:04:08.5 0:04:27 0:04:43 0:04:50 0:04:43
40. 21. 281 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien VP5 0:22:53.1 +0:06:26 FIN 0:04:56.5 0:04:32 0:04:31 0:04:50 0:04:01
41. 22. 343 Dairis Zaķēns VP5 0:22:55.6 +0:06:28 FIN 0:04:40.5 0:04:24 0:04:26 0:04:47 0:04:37
42. 9. 506 Zane Tilta-Kūma SP5 0:23:07.3 +0:06:40 FIN 0:04:36.5 0:04:38 0:04:45 0:04:43 0:04:23
43. 10. 2606 Ieva Livčāne Stopiņu novads SP5 0:23:42.1 +0:07:15 FIN 0:04:31.5 0:04:49 0:04:48 0:04:51 0:04:41
44. 11. 249 Kristīne Jukšinska SP5 0:23:47.8 +0:07:21 FIN 0:04:35.4 0:04:46 0:04:49 0:04:53 0:04:43
45. 23. 287 Andis Pāže SK Ozolnieki VP5 0:23:48.3 +0:07:21 FIN 0:04:31.8 0:04:49 0:04:51 0:04:50 0:04:44
46. 24. 209 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:23:49.8 +0:07:23 FIN 0:04:09.5 0:04:42 0:05:09 0:05:02 0:04:47
47. 12. 304 Anta Veite SP5 0:23:56.3 +0:07:29 FIN 0:04:48.5 0:04:46 0:04:46 0:04:54 0:04:40
48. 13. 139 Madara Strēle SP5 0:24:03.8 +0:07:37 FIN 0:05:08.5 0:04:48 0:04:45 0:04:49 0:04:33
49. 25. 295 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:24:16.6 +0:07:49 FIN 0:05:19.6 0:04:50 0:04:47 0:04:54 0:04:25
50. 26. 286 Arnis Bērziņš Bērziņi VP5 0:24:23.1 +0:07:56 FIN 0:04:55.5 0:04:57 0:05:09 0:05:17 0:04:03
51. 27. 2620 Viktors Sidorovs VP5 0:24:24.3 +0:07:57 FIN 0:05:18.3 0:04:47 0:04:44 0:04:53 0:04:40
52. 14. 236 Liena Puise-Puiše SP5 0:24:25.1 +0:07:58 FIN 0:04:27.4 0:04:53 0:05:03 0:05:07 0:04:53
53. 28. 179 Normunds Bulis Swedbank Skriešanas klubs VP5 0:24:46.3 +0:08:19 FIN 0:05:03.5 0:04:54 0:05:01 0:04:59 0:04:47
54. 29. 2621 Jānis Vanags VP5 0:24:55.9 +0:08:29 FIN 0:04:53.5 0:04:43 0:04:59 0:05:08 0:05:12
55. 15. 247 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:25:03.8 +0:08:37 FIN 0:05:10.8 0:04:56 0:05:04 0:05:04 0:04:48
56. 16. 585 Kristīna Novikova Swedbank SP5 0:25:05.6 +0:08:38 FIN 0:05:10.3 0:05:30 0:04:59 0:04:50 0:04:35
57. 17. 291 Olga Mikulova VSK Noskrien SP5 0:25:09.1 +0:08:42 FIN 0:05:11.5 0:04:49 0:05:02 0:05:01 0:05:04
58. 18. 175 Zanna Jaunzeme Individuali SP5 0:25:16.6 +0:08:49 FIN 0:04:50.8 0:05:03 0:05:04 0:05:19 0:04:57
59. 19. 243 Daiga Kalnbērza SP5 0:25:19.3 +0:08:52 FIN 0:05:07.4 0:05:00 0:05:04 0:05:04 0:05:02
60. 30. 299 Guntis Veits VP5 0:25:26.8 +0:09:00 FIN 0:05:02.8 0:04:53 0:05:02 0:05:28 0:04:59
61. 7. 465 Jana Čača SJ5 0:25:27.8 +0:09:01 FIN 0:04:17.4 0:05:10 0:05:17 0:05:34 0:05:08
62. 20. 186 Linda Buceniece SP5 0:25:38.3 +0:09:11 FIN 0:04:50.8 0:05:07 0:05:22 0:05:23 0:04:54
63. 21. 264 Daiga Gavariņa ind. SP5 0:25:48.8 +0:09:22 FIN 0:04:55.3 0:04:57 0:05:09 0:05:23 0:05:23
64. 8. 220 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SJ5 0:25:52.3 +0:09:25 FIN 0:04:53.5 0:05:18 0:05:18 0:05:14 0:05:07
65. 22. 206 Elga Kočāne SP5 0:25:53.3 +0:09:26 FIN 0:05:16.5 0:05:05 0:05:11 0:05:12 0:05:08
66. 9. 305 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 0:25:55.3 +0:09:28 FIN 0:05:25.5 0:05:17 0:05:10 0:05:09 0:04:53
67. 23. 173 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 0:26:02.6 +0:09:35 FIN 0:05:21.8 0:05:14 0:05:15 0:05:19 0:04:50
68. 24. 226 Kristiāna Šmite SP5 0:26:03.3 +0:09:36 FIN 0:05:23.8 0:05:06 0:05:07 0:05:21 0:05:04
69. 25. 208 Anna Jansone SP5 0:26:06.1 +0:09:39 FIN 0:04:49.5 0:05:17 0:05:26 0:05:23 0:05:09
70. 31. 166 Dmitrijs Kučerenko VP5 0:26:21.3 +0:09:54 FIN 0:05:11.5 0:04:58 0:05:10 0:05:47 0:05:13
71. 26. 170 Anna Grebennikova SP5 0:26:22.6 +0:09:55 FIN 0:05:26.5 0:05:08 0:05:12 0:05:34 0:05:00
72. 6. 419 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:26:23.6 +0:09:56 FIN 0:05:01.3 0:05:13 0:05:30 0:05:33 0:05:05
73. 27. 292 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:26:55.1 +0:10:28 FIN 0:05:08.3 0:05:11 0:05:23 0:05:36 0:05:34
74. 28. 217 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:27:02.1 +0:10:35 FIN 0:05:15.3 0:05:18 0:05:27 0:05:34 0:05:26
75. 10. 255 Iveta Istjagina SJ5 0:27:14.1 +0:10:47 FIN 0:05:11.3 0:05:06 0:05:28 0:05:46 0:05:41
76. 29. 190 Baiba Brokere Swedbank Skriešanas klubs SP5 0:27:40.8 +0:11:14 FIN 0:05:32.5 0:05:34 0:05:38 0:05:36 0:05:19
77. 11. 239 Anna Zaķe LSC SJ5 0:27:41.3 +0:11:14 FIN 0:05:14.8 0:05:38 0:05:47 0:05:39 0:05:21
78. 30. 244 Inese Ozola Inbank SP5 0:27:42.8 +0:11:16 FIN 0:05:52.5 0:05:19 0:05:28 0:05:33 0:05:29
79. 31. 164 Sarmīte Vilsone SP5 0:27:44.1 +0:11:17 FIN 0:05:45.3 0:05:27 0:05:31 0:05:34 0:05:26
80. 32. 709 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 0:27:47.3 +0:11:20 FIN 0:05:19.5 0:05:30 0:05:33 0:05:41 0:05:43
81. 12. 654 ALEKSA ZOMMERE Limbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skola SJ5 0:27:50.6 +0:11:23 FIN 0:04:37.2 0:05:19 0:05:59 0:06:09 0:05:45
82. 7. 296 Niklāvs Alpe VJ5 0:28:05.3 +0:11:38 FIN 0:06:05.8 0:05:29 0:05:26 0:05:48 0:05:14
83. 13. 271 Evija Griņeviča SJ5 0:28:12.1 +0:11:45 FIN 0:05:04.4 0:05:34 0:06:00 0:06:09 0:05:24
84. 33. 326 Viktors Safutins Maratona klubs VP5 0:28:24.8 +0:11:58 FIN 0:05:48.5 0:05:38 0:05:42 0:05:42 0:05:33
85. 32. 682 Lilija Ceriņa Messengers service group SP5 0:28:29.1 +0:12:02 FIN 0:05:14.5 0:05:34 0:05:56 0:06:03 0:05:41
86. 14. 2645 Santana Novikova SJ5 0:28:29.3 +0:12:02 FIN 0:04:51.7 0:06:00 0:06:03 0:06:00 0:05:33
87. 33. 194 Veronika Sohņenko SP5 0:28:30.3 +0:12:03 FIN 0:05:15.5 0:05:27 0:05:45 0:05:56 0:06:05
88. 34. 378 Arnis Lukins VP5 0:28:30.9 +0:12:04 FIN 0:05:14.8 0:04:53 0:05:38 0:07:05 0:05:38
89. 34. 2608 Karīna Mičule SP5 0:28:33.3 +0:12:06 FIN 0:05:43.8 0:05:40 0:05:48 0:05:47 0:05:32
90. 8. 370 Oskars Majevskis VJ5 0:28:41.1 +0:12:14 FIN 0:04:08.5 0:04:57 0:06:03 0:06:07 0:07:24
91. 9. 12 Ronalds Majevskis VJ5 0:28:41.8 +0:12:15 FIN 0:04:19.7 0:05:00 0:05:48 0:06:07 0:07:25
92. 35. 611 Ņina Popova SP5 0:28:51.1 +0:12:24 FIN 0:05:55.3 0:05:50 0:05:52 0:05:48 0:05:24
93. 10. 234 Roberts Karlis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:28:53.8 +0:12:27 FIN 0:04:32.5 0:04:30 0:04:26 0:04:01 0:11:23
94. 36. 167 Agnese Lazareva SP5 0:29:23.8 +0:12:57 FIN 0:05:58.5 0:05:48 0:05:45 0:05:53 0:05:58
95. 35. 718 Edgars Čerkovskis EKA VP5 0:29:45.1 +0:13:18 FIN 0:05:47.3 0:06:20 0:06:15 0:06:26 0:04:55
96. 37. 377 Anete Arāja SP5 0:30:39.8 +0:14:13 FIN 0:06:15.8 0:05:55 0:06:07 0:06:11 0:06:09
97. 38. 235 Gunta Neija VSK Noskrien SP5 0:30:42.1 +0:14:15 FIN 0:06:11.5 0:05:57 0:06:07 0:06:09 0:06:16
98. 39. 414 Linda Gramala SP5 0:31:00.3 +0:14:33 FIN 0:05:20.5 0:05:49 0:06:39 0:06:43 0:06:28
99. 40. 126 Baiba Panasova SP5 0:31:00.6 +0:14:33 FIN 0:06:23.3 0:06:10 0:06:20 0:06:19 0:05:47
100. 41. 673 Irina Vaseņina SP5 0:32:14.8 +0:15:48 FIN 0:06:10.8 0:06:44 0:06:42 0:06:36 0:06:00
101. 36. 327 Leonids Dedovs LSC VP5 0:32:41.8 +0:16:15 FIN 0:06:25.8 0:06:33 0:06:33 0:06:42 0:06:26
102. 15. 366 Patrīcija Jasinska SJ5 0:32:43.3 +0:16:16 FIN 0:06:28.5 0:06:32 0:06:45 0:06:43 0:06:13
103. 42. 315 Baiba Lejiņa LSC SP5 0:33:23.6 +0:16:56 FIN 0:06:46.5 0:06:33 0:06:42 0:06:51 0:06:30
104. 11. 279 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat VJ5 0:34:40.1 +0:18:13 FIN 0:06:22.5 0:06:27 0:07:07 0:07:00 0:07:41
105. 43. 331 Elīna Dolge SP5 0:35:40.3 +0:19:13 FIN 0:06:28.8 0:06:57 0:07:17 0:07:31 0:07:25
106. 44. 192 Marta Mandele Raseli SP5 0:36:30.1 +0:20:03 FIN 0:06:57.5 0:07:05 0:07:54 0:07:12 0:07:20
107. 12. 193 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VJ5 0:36:31.1 +0:20:04 FIN 0:06:56.8 0:07:07 0:07:54 0:07:12 0:07:20
108. 45. 219 Diana Zvirgzda - SP5 0:38:19.6 +0:21:52 FIN 0:14:52.5 0:05:57 0:05:45 0:05:48 0:05:55
109. 46. 316 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC SP5 0:38:48.1 +0:22:21 FIN 0:07:44.3 0:08:05 0:07:53 0:07:33 0:07:30
110. 16. 45 Railija Baukerte SJ5 0:39:02.6 +0:22:35 FIN 0:06:22.8 0:07:21 0:08:03 0:09:02 0:08:12
111. 17. 2615 Dārta Rūtena SJ5 0:12:16.3 +0:04:10 DNF 0:05:30.3 0:06:45

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St.
1. 1. 498 Karīna Mellace ss arkādija SB 0:01:24.5 +0:00:00 FIN
2. 1. 501 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:29.9 +0:00:05 FIN
3. 2. 555 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:30.3 +0:00:05 FIN
4. 2. 542 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SB 0:01:33.8 +0:00:09 FIN
5. 3. 2647 Ivans Titovs VB 0:01:39.9 +0:00:15 FIN
6. 4. 2610 Raivis Japiņš VB 0:01:40.9 +0:00:16 FIN
7. 3. 430 Anna Marija Zaķe LSC SB 0:01:45.3 +0:00:20 FIN
8. 4. 559 Laura Ruģele SB 0:01:46.5 +0:00:22 FIN
9. 5. 508 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB 0:01:47.8 +0:00:23 FIN
10. 6. 490 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 0:01:48.5 +0:00:24 FIN
11. 5. 2646 Kirills Stepanovs VB 0:01:53.3 +0:00:28 FIN
12. 6. 497 Oskars Veits VB 0:01:53.6 +0:00:29 FIN
13. 7. 445 Railija Baukerte SB 0:01:54.3 +0:00:29 FIN
14. 7. 410 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VB 0:01:54.8 +0:00:30 FIN
15. 8. 500 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 0:01:54.8 +0:00:30 FIN
16. 8. 464 Rodrigo Anops VB 0:01:54.9 +0:00:30 FIN
17. 9. 2643 Nika Bondare SB 0:01:55.5 +0:00:31 FIN
18. 9. 2609 Emīls Viguls VB 0:01:57.3 +0:00:32 FIN
19. 10. 483 Arturs Smalovijs LSC VB 0:01:57.6 +0:00:33 FIN
20. 11. 670 Roberts Ločmelis VB 0:01:58.3 +0:00:33 FIN
21. 12. 456 Atis Eglājs VB 0:01:59.5 +0:00:35 FIN
22. 13. 468 Roberts Tālmanis VB 0:02:00.5 +0:00:36 FIN
23. 14. 715 Timurs Saldābols VB 0:02:01.3 +0:00:36 FIN
24. 15. 486 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:02:06.5 +0:00:42 FIN
25. 10. 420 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SB 0:02:07.3 +0:00:42 FIN
26. 16. 482 Maksims Pičurovs LSC VB 0:02:07.9 +0:00:43 FIN
27. 17. 594 Emīls Vaivods VB 0:02:08.8 +0:00:44 FIN
28. 11. 642 Ksenija Bogolubova OSCAR FISH SB 0:02:09.1 +0:00:44 FIN
29. 18. 404 Arturs Licitis VB 0:02:09.9 +0:00:45 FIN
30. 12. 2611 Aleksandra Fomina SB 0:02:10.6 +0:00:46 FIN
31. 19. 424 Kārlis Inka VB 0:02:11.3 +0:00:46 FIN
32. 13. 635 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:13.6 +0:00:49 FIN
33. 14. 484 Patrīcija Laursone SB 0:02:14.8 +0:00:50 FIN
34. 20. 562 Kārlis Šolks - VB 0:02:15.8 +0:00:51 FIN
35. 15. 2644 Milana Novikova SB 0:02:17.3 +0:00:52 FIN
36. 16. 641 Laura Ceriņa SB 0:02:17.8 +0:00:53 FIN
37. 21. 459 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 0:02:18.6 +0:00:54 FIN
38. 22. 587 Mareks Kalējs VB 0:02:18.6 +0:00:54 FIN
39. 23. 458 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 0:02:18.8 +0:00:54 FIN
40. 24. 423 Kārlis Knoks VB 0:02:19.6 +0:00:55 FIN
41. 17. 499 Felicita Jerofejeva SB 0:02:20.3 +0:00:55 FIN
42. 18. 2614 Melisa Sapiete KKPD SB 0:02:21.3 +0:00:56 FIN
43. 25. 622 Jevģeņijs Kibins VB 0:02:22.8 +0:00:58 FIN
44. 26. 693 Dāvis Vaivods DOTE VB 0:02:24.6 +0:01:00 FIN
45. 19. 406 Alina Perlova SB 0:02:25.6 +0:01:01 FIN
46. 20. 2648 Margarita Panova SB 0:02:25.8 +0:01:01 FIN
47. 27. 2640 Savelijs Ore VB 0:02:26.6 +0:01:02 FIN
48. 21. 461 Melisa Galkina SB 0:02:27.8 +0:01:03 FIN
49. 28. 462 Mihails Bogomolovs VB 0:02:27.8 +0:01:03 FIN
50. 29. 668 Aidens Nataniels Sarkanbārdis VB 0:02:30.3 +0:01:05 FIN
51. 22. 667 Meredite Nuita Sarkanbārde SB 0:02:30.8 +0:01:06 FIN
52. 30. 675 Artjoms Rutko VB 0:02:31.3 +0:01:06 FIN
53. 23. 687 Viola Juraka SB 0:02:32.1 +0:01:07 FIN
54. 31. 409 Marcels Mačs VB 0:02:35.3 +0:01:10 FIN
55. 25. 487 Annete Suharjanto SB 0:02:35.8 +0:01:11 FIN
56. 24. 485 Nikoleta Laseviča SB 0:02:35.8 +0:01:11 FIN
57. 26. 680 Adrija Zellīte SB 0:02:36.3 +0:01:11 FIN
58. 32. 478 Emīls Grandēns Cita Rīga VB 0:02:37.1 +0:01:12 FIN
59. 33. 2638 Maksims Milinskis VB 0:02:37.9 +0:01:13 FIN
60. 34. 2637 Daniels Moisejevs VB 0:02:39.3 +0:01:14 FIN
61. 27. 397 Glorija Burģe SB 0:02:41.5 +0:01:17 FIN
62. 28. 2649 Zane Kārkliņa SB 0:02:41.5 +0:01:17 FIN
63. 29. 2650 Ilze Kārkliņa SB 0:02:42.3 +0:01:17 FIN
64. 30. 634 Katrīna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:44.6 +0:01:20 FIN
65. 31. 586 Elza Kalēja SB 0:02:47.3 +0:01:22 FIN
66. 35. 429 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 0:02:52.6 +0:01:28 FIN
67. 32. 515 Annele Suharjanto SB 0:02:53.6 +0:01:29 FIN
68. 33. 550 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SB 0:02:53.6 +0:01:29 FIN
69. 36. 2642 Nils Janpaulis VB 0:02:59.5 +0:01:35 FIN
70. 37. 469 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:02:59.5 +0:01:35 FIN
71. 38. 686 Gabriels Juraks VB 0:03:02.3 +0:01:37 FIN
72. 34. 393 Ērika Burģe SB 0:03:03.1 +0:01:38 FIN
73. 35. 457 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:03:06.3 +0:01:41 FIN
74. 36. 440 Sofija Baukerte SB 0:03:06.3 +0:01:41 FIN
75. 37. 455 Laura Gudena SB 0:03:12.6 +0:01:48 FIN
76. 38. 460 Anna Grieta Tālmane SB 0:03:13.9 +0:01:49 FIN
77. 39. 545 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:03:16.8 +0:01:52 FIN
78. 40. 563 Justīne Šolka - SB 0:03:17.3 +0:01:52 FIN
79. 39. 408 Kārlis Mačs VB 0:03:18.1 +0:01:53 FIN
80. 41. 544 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:03:18.8 +0:01:54 FIN
81. 40. 2612 Daniels Fomins VB 0:03:24.1 +0:01:59 FIN
82. 42. 2639 Alisa Burmistrova SB 0:03:27.6 +0:02:03 FIN
83. 43. 2613 Jasmīna Sapiete SB 0:03:32.3 +0:02:07 FIN
84. 44. 690 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB 0:03:32.8 +0:02:08 FIN
85. 45. 413 Sandija Bērziņa Bērziņa SB 0:03:35.3 +0:02:10 FIN
86. 46. 496 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:03:48.3 +0:02:23 FIN
87. 47. 2501 Rūta Janpaule SB 0:03:50.6 +0:02:26 FIN
88. 41. 493 Adrians Vanags VB 0:03:51.8 +0:02:27 FIN
89. 48. 444 Gabriela Kārkle SB 0:03:59.8 +0:02:35 FIN
90. 49. 492 Kristiāna Vanaga SB 0:04:06.8 +0:02:42 FIN
91. 42. 547 Valdis Haralds Gailis VB 0:04:07.6 +0:02:43 FIN
92. 50. 694 Ausma Laila Gaile SB 0:04:07.8 +0:02:43 FIN
93. 51. 633 Paula Caune SB 0:04:09.8 +0:02:45 FIN
94. 43. 481 Otto Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:04:12.8 +0:02:48 FIN
95. 44. 491 Kristaps Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:04:13.8 +0:02:49 FIN
96. 52. 2641 Loreta Lāma SB 0:04:22.8 +0:02:58 FIN
97. 53. 551 Paula Armane SB 0:04:23.3 +0:02:58 FIN
98. 54. 554 Selīna Jerofejeva SB 0:04:26.6 +0:03:02 FIN
99. 55. 426 Māra Stonka SB 0:04:45.8 +0:03:21 FIN
100. 45. 474 Ramils Lasevičs VB 0:04:47.3 +0:03:22 FIN
101. 56. 422 Lauma Knoka SB 0:05:17.8 +0:03:53 FIN
102. 57. 380 Emanuela Bole SB 0:05:20.3 +0:03:55 FIN
103. 58. 275 Ksenija Kučerenko SB 0:05:53.8 +0:04:29 FIN
104. 59. 443 Lilita Veite SB 0:06:12.8 +0:04:48 FIN
105. 46. 389 Miks Komarovs VB 0:06:20.3 +0:04:55 FIN
106. 60. 417 Adriana Kanašķe - SB 0:06:43.8 +0:05:19 FIN
107. 61. 311 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva SB 0:07:56.1 +0:06:31 FIN
108. 47. 553 Tomass Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv VB 0:08:40.8 +0:07:16 FIN
109. 62. 548 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:10:03.3 +0:08:38 FIN

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.
1. 1. 540 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat VV 0:29:48.6 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:06.2 0:04:10 0:04:17 0:04:21 0:04:17 0:04:23 0:04:12
2. 2. 607 Jānis Cīrulis VV 0:27:51.6 +0:01:57 FIN 0:04:11.3 0:04:27 0:04:45 0:04:55 0:04:52 0:04:38
3. 1. 560 Elīna Bernava - SV 0:23:07.6 +0:06:41 FIN 0:05:10.3 0:04:33 0:04:28 0:04:32 0:04:23
4. 2. 503 Anna Brovkina SV 0:25:47.3 +0:04:01 FIN 0:05:18.3 0:04:50 0:05:03 0:05:14 0:05:20
5. 3. 399 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:28:10.6 +0:01:38 FIN 0:05:56.8 0:05:38 0:05:33 0:05:36 0:05:25
6. 3. 511 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 0:28:16.8 +0:01:31 FIN 0:05:14.3 0:05:45 0:05:58 0:05:56 0:05:22
7. 4. 717 Māra Kamša SV 0:24:31.6 +0:05:17 FIN 0:05:34.5 0:06:08 0:06:19 0:06:29
8. 5. 502 Dana Alksne SV 0:24:56.3 +0:04:52 FIN 0:05:25.8 0:06:12 0:07:22 0:05:55
9. 6. 539 Jekaterina Vanaga SV 0:25:15.6 +0:04:33 FIN 0:06:18.5 0:06:18 0:06:22 0:06:16
10. 7. 580 Ilze Rešetņikova SV 0:25:45.8 +0:04:02 FIN 0:06:18.8 0:06:22 0:06:30 0:06:33
11. 8. 535 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 0:26:37.6 +0:03:11 FIN 0:06:11.8 0:06:54 0:06:49 0:06:41
12. 4. 514 Māris Knoks VV 0:27:41.1 +0:02:07 FIN 0:06:59.3 0:06:56 0:06:38 0:07:06
13. 9. 2617 Gita Reinvalde SV 0:27:48.1 +0:02:00 FIN 0:06:34.3 0:06:27 0:07:19 0:07:26
14. 10. 512 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:23:21.3 +0:06:27 FIN 0:07:25.8 0:07:55 0:07:59
15. 11. 488 Annele Suharjanto SV 0:24:14.8 +0:05:33 FIN 0:07:01.8 0:08:10 0:09:02
16. 12. 531 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 0:11:45.3 +0:18:03 FIN 0:06:28.3 0:05:16
17. 13. 541 Anna Garbuze SV 0:18:45.5 +0:11:03 FIN 0:07:39.3 0:11:06
18. 14. 516 Annete Suharjanto SV 0:18:45.5 +0:11:03 FIN 0:07:39.5 0:11:06
19. 15. 583 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:18:49.5 +0:10:59 FIN 0:06:54.5 0:11:55
20. 16. 582 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:19:00.8 +0:10:47 FIN 0:07:31.5 0:11:29
21. 17. 518 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:21:02.3 +0:08:46 FIN 0:10:37.6 0:10:24
22. 18. 676 Santa Ločmele SV 0:05:43.8 +0:24:04 FIN 0:05:43.8
23. 19. 534 Dagnija Vasiļenoka SV 0:06:28.8 +0:23:19 FIN 0:06:28.8