Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 150 Dmitrijs Serjogins ISOSTAR LATVIA V10 0:33:59 (3.4) 5 6:486:516:237:066:48
2. 2. 372 Andrejs Dmitrijevs V10 0:36:12 (3.6) 5 7:107:227:177:097:12
3. 3. 290 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga V10 0:36:20 (3.6) 5 7:107:197:207:197:10
4. 4. 140 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds / VUGD Jūrmala V10 0:36:24 (3.6) 5 7:107:217:197:197:13
5. 5. 355 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība V10 0:37:21 (3.7) 5 7:187:297:357:377:19
6. 6. 293 Reinis Spaile Chasing the deer project V10 0:37:36 (3.8) 5 7:127:237:367:497:34
7. 7. 335 Valdis Bogdanovs V10 0:37:46 (3.8) 5 7:127:297:457:417:36
8. 8. 83 Kalvis Mālnieks RIMI V10 0:38:31 (3.9) 5 7:157:467:477:537:48
9. 9. 152 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:39:39 (4.0) 5 7:267:518:078:088:07
10. 10. 362 Didzis Brauns V10 0:39:59 (4.0) 5 8:048:088:058:017:39
11. 11. 106 Žanis Lulle Baltais V10 0:40:09 (4.0) 5 8:078:088:118:077:34
12. 12. 113 Edgars Morozs GUP V10 0:40:24 (4.0) 5 7:498:018:078:208:04
13. 13. 160 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:40:25 (4.0) 5 7:527:588:088:208:05
14. 14. 359 Brets Pirtnieks V10 0:40:39 (4.1) 5 7:478:078:228:188:03
15. 15. 7 Māris Āriņš Barons Ultras V10 0:40:52 (4.1) 5 7:248:048:308:378:15
16. 16. 250 Agris Samcovs NRC Rīga V10 0:41:20 (4.1) 5 8:118:208:238:238:01
17. 17. 342 Sergejs Artemjevs V10 0:42:20 (4.2) 5 8:198:268:368:468:12
18. 18. 360 Kārlis Sālījums RIGA IRONMAN TEAM V10 0:42:38 (4.3) 5 8:248:388:368:408:18
19. 1. 62 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:42:48 (4.3) 5 8:078:278:378:428:54
20. 19. 39 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 0:43:03 (4.3) 5 8:408:468:498:378:08
21. 20. 257 juris jansons RIGA IRONMAN TEAM V10 0:43:15 (4.3) 5 8:268:388:458:458:39
22. 21. 138 Ivars Jankovskis Reliģija V10 0:43:46 (4.4) 5 8:418:478:508:468:39
23. 22. 351 Ģirts Radzenko Vecbebri V10 0:44:07 (4.4) 5 8:068:479:079:118:54
24. 2. 329 Līva Medne S10 0:44:09 (4.4) 5 8:108:519:049:118:51
25. 3. 157 Sigita Vāce ultrataka.lv S10 0:44:33 (4.5) 5 8:578:548:518:568:53
26. 23. 312 Kārlis Kadakovskis V10 0:44:58 (4.5) 5 8:378:549:119:169:00
27. 24. 103 Edmunds Garančs RWA V10 0:45:16 (4.5) 5 8:438:549:029:099:26
28. 25. 243 Andrejs Priedītis Lsc V10 0:45:20 (4.5) 5 8:468:579:149:228:59
29. 4. 275 Amanda Krumina S10 0:45:23 (4.5) 5 8:108:589:469:249:03
30. 26. 356 Aleksandrs Serovs Cēsis V10 0:46:07 (4.6) 5 8:269:199:319:339:17
31. 5. 10 Māra Drozdova S10 0:46:14 (4.6) 5 8:399:099:309:409:13
32. 27. 158 Matīss Vecvagaris ultrataka.lv V10 0:46:17 (4.6) 5 10:019:299:239:168:06
33. 28. 136 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:46:51 (4.7) 5 9:249:209:319:319:03
34. 29. 143 Gintars Dzirvinskis V10 0:46:52 (4.7) 5 9:249:139:209:309:23
35. 30. 6 Māris Šteinerts Barons Ultras V10 0:47:16 (4.7) 5 8:239:2810:069:519:26
36. 31. 350 Pāvels Janovičs Lsc V10 0:47:47 (4.8) 5 8:449:399:469:519:45
37. 32. 125 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:47:51 (4.8) 5 9:479:479:419:378:57
38. 6. 323 Zane Priede Chasing the Deer project S10 0:48:06 (4.8) 5 8:549:339:499:579:51
39. 33. 255 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:48:20 (4.8) 5 9:519:459:449:349:23
40. 7. 54 Lāsma Zebuliņa S10 0:48:33 (4.9) 5 9:239:459:479:559:40
41. 34. 386 Ulvis Pāvuls V10 0:48:38 (4.9) 5 9:389:399:479:539:40
42. 8. 28 Zane Gruberte S10 0:48:42 (4.9) 5 9:179:459:5010:009:49
43. 9. 367 Jūlija Mežeņina S10 0:48:51 (4.9) 5 9:309:559:539:469:47
44. 35. 385 Aldis Bulis BA Turība V10 0:49:07 (4.9) 5 9:439:479:479:549:55
45. 36. 156 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:49:14 (4.9) 5 9:1310:059:5110:169:46
46. 10. 263 Anta Veite S10 0:49:22 (4.9) 5 9:319:439:5910:179:49
47. 37. 92 Pavels Grigorjevs Mad Zol Dogs V10 0:49:47 (5.0) 5 9:5510:0210:029:579:47
48. 38. 245 Sergei Avanessov Mad Viestura Dogs V10 0:49:48 (5.0) 5 9:5610:0310:029:569:49
49. 39. 110 Jānis Jankavs V10 0:50:52 (5.1) 5 9:459:5110:1810:3510:21
50. 11. 376 Liene Sālījums RIGA IRONMAN TEAM S10 0:50:57 (5.1) 5 10:2710:0410:1110:159:58
51. 12. 1 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:51:15 (5.1) 5 8:569:5910:2511:0610:47
52. 13. 353 Anna Belousova S10 0:51:33 (5.2) 5 10:0010:2010:2810:2510:18
53. 40. 246 Сергей Кузьмин V10 0:52:32 (5.3) 5 11:0310:4910:1810:1910:01
54. 14. 57 Aija Gavare S10 0:52:47 (5.3) 5 10:0810:2610:4210:4810:40
55. 41. 151 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:53:17 (5.3) 5 10:5710:5910:5110:369:52
56. 42. 24 Oskars Popēns V10 0:54:16 (5.4) 5 10:3310:5011:0611:2010:25
57. 15. 254 Anita Gavare Maratona klubs S10 0:54:22 (5.4) 5 10:5810:3411:0511:0910:34
58. 16. 47 Dana Rone S10 0:54:51 (5.5) 5 10:4310:5411:0211:0511:05
59. 17. 112 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria S10 0:55:28 (5.5) 5 11:1910:5810:5411:1211:03
60. 43. 74 KONSTA OSH ITONUS.LV V10 0:57:13 (5.7) 5 11:5311:3311:3311:1710:55
61. 18. 9 Kristiana Pole S10 0:57:27 (5.7) 5 11:4311:3611:2711:1911:20
62. 44. 55 Linards Kanenbergs V10 0:59:06 (5.9) 5 10:5111:0712:1012:5112:04
63. 45. 371 Viesturs Sīlis Reliģija V10 1:01:08 (6.1) 5 12:0412:2312:2412:2811:47
64. 46. 370 Rinalds Vizulis - V10 1:04:27 (6.4) 5 13:5313:0212:4012:3812:12

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.
1. 1. 343 Māris Ābele VP5 0:20:05 (3.3) 3 6:436:466:35
2. 2. 81 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI VP5 0:20:10 (3.4) 3 6:436:466:40
3. 3. 341 Jānis Mežiels PATRIA-SPORTLAND VP5 0:20:22 (3.4) 3 6:436:466:52
4. 4. 69 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:20:53 (3.5) 3 6:497:007:02
5. 5. 182 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:21:17 (3.5) 3 6:447:047:28
6. 6. 384 Edgars Akmeņkalns Matisons Runner’s Club VP5 0:22:19 (3.7) 3 7:007:307:47
7. 1. 377 Mihails Filipovičs SS Arkādija VJ5 0:22:33 (3.8) 3 7:118:007:20
8. 1. 276 Ilona Marhele SP5 0:22:39 (3.8) 3 7:307:347:34
9. 2. 14 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:24:17 (4.0) 3 7:408:188:18
10. 7. 119 Atis Jansons VP5 0:24:27 (4.1) 3 7:418:188:27
11. 2. 40 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:24:51 (4.1) 3 8:068:148:29
12. 8. 183 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 0:24:58 (4.2) 3 8:028:288:27
13. 3. 168 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš MSC/Ozoliņi Run VJ5 0:25:00 (4.2) 3 7:578:328:30
14. 3. 127 Gita Vilensone Vāveres SP5 0:25:09 (4.2) 3 8:078:288:32
15. 9. 383 Matīss Spaile Chasing the Deer project VP5 0:25:17 (4.2) 3 8:318:328:13
16. 10. 114 Sergejs Čistovs VP5 0:26:08 (4.4) 3 8:428:438:42
17. 4. 378 Deniss Korņijenko SS Arkādija VJ5 0:26:15 (4.4) 3 8:299:108:34
18. 11. 53 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:26:21 (4.4) 3 8:358:528:53
19. 4. 337 Lelde Rāviņa SP5 0:26:27 (4.4) 3 8:328:539:01
20. 5. 171 Kristīne Roga ASK Patria SP5 0:26:35 (4.4) 3 8:299:098:56
21. 12. 211 Sandis Sauka Run With Anita VP5 0:26:47 (4.5) 3 8:488:569:02
22. 6. 137 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:26:50 (4.5) 3 8:349:159:01
23. 13. 18 Dāvids Zalāns www.davidszalans.lv VP5 0:27:06 (4.5) 3 8:579:138:55
24. 14. 4 Oļegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:27:19 (4.6) 3 8:549:189:06
25. 1. 224 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:27:19 (4.6) 3 8:439:179:19
26. 15. 33 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:27:32 (4.6) 3 8:569:179:18
27. 16. 219 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:27:34 (4.6) 3 9:059:129:16
28. 7. 79 Valentīna Romanova SP5 0:27:53 (4.6) 3 9:039:189:31
29. 17. 185 Kārlis Ielejs VP5 0:27:56 (4.7) 3 9:189:149:24
30. 8. 336 Dace Tetere Lielie Dibeni SP5 0:28:30 (4.8) 3 9:259:369:27
31. 9. 331 Signe Vilcāne Run with Anita/ Lielie Dibeni SP5 0:28:30 (4.8) 3 9:259:379:26
32. 2. 381 Liliana Grigorjeva SS Arkādija SJ5 0:28:36 (4.8) 3 9:0610:119:18
33. 10. 289 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC SP5 0:28:48 (4.8) 3 9:389:549:15
34. 11. 147 Anda Ansone SP5 0:29:08 (4.9) 3 9:439:539:30
35. 18. 13 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:29:11 (4.9) 3 8:4910:0110:19
36. 19. 307 Aleksis Jurševskis VP5 0:29:16 (4.9) 3 9:489:489:39
37. 20. 365 Kristofers Reidzans VP5 0:29:18 (4.9) 3 8:4310:1410:19
38. 21. 233 ALEKSANDRS AZAREVICS LSC VP5 0:29:25 (4.9) 3 9:419:509:53
39. 3. 116 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SJ5 0:29:38 (4.9) 3 9:2310:169:58
40. 12. 8 Ilze Drozdova SP5 0:29:42 (5.0) 3 10:0110:099:32
41. 13. 36 Inga Dzene SP5 0:29:47 (5.0) 3 9:4010:0110:06
42. 4. 380 Vlada Kārkliņa SS Arkādija SJ5 0:29:53 (5.0) 3 9:0510:1110:35
43. 22. 148 Krists Kalniņš VP5 0:29:56 (5.0) 3 9:449:5410:18
44. 23. 232 Dmitrijs Stepanovs VP5 0:29:59 (5.0) 3 9:3710:1110:09
45. 24. 29 Atis Matisons VP5 0:30:06 (5.0) 3 10:2310:029:40
46. 25. 340 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:30:09 (5.0) 3 9:5210:1310:02
47. 14. 303 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:30:16 (5.0) 3 9:4910:0410:23
48. 5. 248 Gustavs Eikerts VJ5 0:30:54 (5.2) 3 9:2210:2011:11
49. 15. 379 Elīna Miezīte SP5 0:31:12 (5.2) 3 10:1710:3810:15
50. 6. 64 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:31:22 (5.2) 3 10:0110:4910:31
51. 26. 338 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:31:30 (5.3) 3 10:1310:4710:29
52. 27. 63 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:31:31 (5.3) 3 10:0310:4710:40
53. 28. 181 Arvis Budrevics ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 VP5 0:31:41 (5.3) 3 8:489:0013:52
54. 29. 179 Kasaprs Vītols Vītoli VP5 0:31:57 (5.3) 3 10:4810:4010:27
55. 30. 320 Agris Čaurs Therolling.lv VP5 0:31:57 (5.3) 3 10:4710:5410:14
56. 16. 239 Krista Ozoliņa - SP5 0:31:59 (5.3) 3 10:3010:4910:39
57. 17. 37 Vineta Onckule SP5 0:32:25 (5.4) 3 10:1611:1610:52
58. 18. 268 Gundega Vancāne SK Tērauds SP5 0:32:34 (5.4) 3 10:5110:5010:51
59. 5. 333 Darja Vdovina Sporta skola Arkādija SJ5 0:32:37 (5.4) 3 10:0112:3410:00
60. 6. 78 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:32:44 (5.5) 3 10:5011:1810:35
61. 19. 19 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:33:01 (5.5) 3 11:2110:5810:41
62. 31. 118 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:33:24 (5.6) 3 10:2611:4211:15
63. 20. 134 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:33:27 (5.6) 3 11:2211:0910:55
64. 32. 144 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:34:17 (5.7) 3 11:2611:1811:31
65. 7. 231 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:34:53 (5.8) 3 11:0812:0411:40
66. 33. 309 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 0:35:11 (5.9) 3 12:1411:4011:16
67. 21. 20 Jolanta Butlere SP5 0:35:19 (5.9) 3 12:1611:4011:22
68. 22. 109 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:35:32 (5.9) 3 12:0211:5111:38
69. 23. 12 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:35:37 (5.9) 3 12:0011:4911:47
70. 24. 75 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:36:22 (6.1) 3 11:5212:1312:17
71. 7. 388 Edvards Miks Galviņš VJ5 0:36:24 (6.1) 3 12:2212:4011:21
72. 8. 259 Francis Kozlovs Olaines VK VJ5 0:36:24 (6.1) 3 11:5412:5511:34
73. 25. 22 Anna Popena VV investments SP5 0:36:42 (6.1) 3 12:1712:0412:20
74. 34. 34 Viktors Valts VV investments VP5 0:36:43 (6.1) 3 12:1612:0412:21
75. 26. 177 Inese Ozola Swedbank SP5 0:37:32 (6.3) 3 12:5112:3512:06
76. 27. 176 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank SP5 0:37:32 (6.3) 3 12:5212:3412:06
77. 9. 373 Markuss Sālījums RIGA IRONMAN TEAM VJ5 0:37:36 (6.3) 3 12:3112:4912:14
78. 8. 374 Karlīna Sālījuma RIGA IRONMAN TEAM SJ5 0:37:47 (6.3) 3 12:3012:4912:26
79. 9. 130 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:37:54 (6.3) 3 11:5313:1312:47
80. 28. 345 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 0:38:11 (6.4) 3 12:1112:4813:10
81. 29. 101 Aija Strazda SP5 0:39:36 (6.6) 3 13:1913:1413:02
82. 30. 32 Laura Balode SS "Arkādija" SP5 0:40:01 (6.7) 3 14:5512:5012:14
83. 10. 382 ALBERTS Vasiļevičs Metroons VJ5 0:40:40 (6.8) 3 12:5313:1914:28
84. 31. 301 Ģertrūde Silauniece SP5 0:41:16 (6.9) 3 13:2613:5713:52
85. 11. 387 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VJ5 0:43:29 (7.2) 3 14:1914:3314:36
86. 32. 100 Linda Bebre SP5 0:43:33 (7.3) 3 13:4614:4914:57
87. 35. 235 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:45:31 (7.6) 3 14:5115:1015:29
88. 33. 169 Anastasija Fjodorova SP5 0:45:34 (7.6) 3 15:0515:1715:11
89. 34. 95 Anna Haļčicka SP5 0:46:23 (7.7) 3 14:4315:4515:54
90. 35. 291 Ilze Puķīte SP5 0:46:23 (7.7) 3 14:4315:4515:55
91. 10. 117 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:46:32 (7.8) 3 14:0216:1816:11
92. 12. 163 Artūrs Vasiļevičs Metroons VJ5 0:47:31 (7.9) 3 15:1515:5916:16

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1071 Toms Ozols VB2 0:03:28 (4.1) 1
2. 1. 1097 Kristians Freimanis SB2 0:03:48 (4.5) 1
3. 2. 1180 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:58 (4.7) 1
4. 2. 1083 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB2 0:04:10 (4.9) 1
5. 3. 1106 Amanda Mankus SB2 0:04:14 (5.0) 1
6. 4. 1011 Marta Kerele SB2 0:04:16 (5.0) 1
7. 3. 1077 Regnārs Skaistais xXx VB2 0:04:17 (5.0) 1
8. 5. 1044 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas vingrošanas skola SB2 0:04:18 (5.1) 1
9. 4. 1175 Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs Riga FC VB2 0:04:20 (5.1) 1
10. 5. 1128 Martins Pigožņa Supernova VB2 0:04:20 (5.1) 1
11. 6. 1075 Marats Budjko VB2 0:04:28 (5.3) 1
12. 6. 1050 Melānija Vāvere SS Arkādija SB2 0:04:30 (5.3) 1
13. 7. 1117 Miks Miklāvs VB2 0:04:30 (5.3) 1
14. 7. 1105 Emilija Gertmane SB2 0:04:32 (5.3) 1
15. 8. 1167 Emīls Miks Epners VB2 0:04:32 (5.3) 1
16. 8. 1076 Nelli Budjko SB2 0:04:33 (5.4) 1
17. 9. 1123 Lada Bogdanova SB2 0:04:35 (5.4) 1
18. 10. 1032 Ineta Sprede SB2 0:04:38 (5.5) 1
19. 9. 1046 Alberts Vasiļevičs VB2 0:04:46 (5.6) 1
20. 10. 1112 Maksims Berežnojs VB2 0:04:46 (5.6) 1
21. 11. 1164 Oskars Veits VB2 0:04:52 (5.7) 1
22. 12. 1125 Aleksandrs PROKOFJEVs VB2 0:05:03 (5.9) 1
23. 11. 1124 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SB2 0:05:03 (6.0) 1
24. 13. 1122 Ņikita Carenko VB2 0:05:04 (6.0) 1
25. 12. 1015 Alisa Mitrohina SB2 0:05:10 (6.1) 1
26. 14. 1023 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 0:05:16 (6.2) 1
27. 13. 1037 Lauma Lange RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara SB2 0:05:16 (6.2) 1
28. 14. 1116 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SB2 0:05:20 (6.3) 1
29. 15. 1036 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:05:20 (6.3) 1
30. 16. 1027 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:05:27 (6.4) 1
31. 17. 1022 Daniela Visere SB2 0:05:37 (6.6) 1
32. 18. 1139 Ērika Burģe SB2 0:05:49 (6.9) 1
33. 19. 1104 Sanita Andiņa SB2 0:05:53 (6.9) 1
34. 20. 1138 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:06:10 (7.3) 1
35. 21. 1108 Annamarija Prokofjeva SB2 0:06:31 (7.7) 1
36. 22. 1169 Margarita Nikulenkova SB2 0:06:32 (7.7) 1
37. 23. 1172 Oksana Nikulenkova SB2 0:06:32 (7.7) 1
38. 24. 1119 Sindija Brūvere SB2 0:06:41 (7.9) 1
39. 15. 1102 Ričards Jānis Galviņš Galviņi VB2 0:07:43 (9.1) 1
40. 25. 1176 Elma Stiglica SB2 0:08:11 (9.6) 1
1. 1. 1174 Ivans Dmitrijevs Minecraft VB1 0:02:32 (5.1) 1
2. 2. 1082 Markuss Budrevičs VB1 0:02:32 (5.1) 1
3. 3. 1178 Hugo Celms VB1 0:02:34 (5.1) 1
4. 4. 1051 Mārtiņš Vāvere Sk Super Nova VB1 0:02:39 (5.3) 1
5. 5. 1127 Daniels Fomins VB1 0:02:44 (5.5) 1
6. 1. 1043 Undīne Bērziņa SB1 0:02:45 (5.5) 1
7. 2. 1013 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 0:02:46 (5.6) 1
8. 3. 1052 Emīlija Kubliņa SB1 0:02:47 (5.6) 1
9. 4. 1045 VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča SB1 0:02:50 (5.7) 1
10. 5. 1072 Kerija Pigožņa ASK Patria SB1 0:02:51 (5.7) 1
11. 6. 1024 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 0:02:57 (5.9) 1
12. 6. 1068 Darina Bočkova Massage4you.lv SB1 0:03:09 (6.3) 1
13. 7. 1143 Viktorija Deņisova SB1 0:03:11 (6.4) 1
14. 8. 1084 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB1 0:03:12 (6.4) 1
15. 7. 1081 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols Vītoli VB1 0:03:12 (6.4) 1
16. 9. 1165 Lība Tetere SB1 0:03:14 (6.5) 1
17. 8. 1171 Maksim Nikulenkovs VB1 0:03:15 (6.5) 1
18. 10. 1009 Elizabete Broka SB1 0:03:16 (6.5) 1
19. 9. 1041 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 0:03:16 (6.6) 1
20. 10. 1029 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:03:17 (6.6) 1
21. 11. 1007 Dita Miklāva SB1 0:03:21 (6.7) 1
22. 12. 1154 Kirils Kozarezovs SB1 0:03:26 (6.9) 1
23. 13. 1038 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:03:29 (7.0) 1
24. 14. 1115 Nikole Fomina SB1 0:03:29 (7.0) 1
25. 15. 1141 Lilita Veite SB1 0:03:37 (7.3) 1
26. 11. 1079 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš Galviņi VB1 0:03:38 (7.3) 1
27. 12. 1168 Ralfs Laškovs VB1 0:03:49 (7.7) 1
28. 13. 1173 Markuss Spredis VB1 0:03:56 (7.9) 1
29. 14. 1179 Renards Cintiņš VB1 0:04:00 (8.0) 1
30. 16. 1005 Adriana Kanašķe SB1 0:04:05 (8.2) 1
31. 17. 1028 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:04:07 (8.3) 1
32. 18. 1019 Alise Strazda SB1 0:04:07 (8.3) 1
33. 15. 1020 Oskars Strazds VB1 0:04:11 (8.4) 1
34. 16. 1078 Kirills Carenko VB1 0:04:11 (8.4) 1
35. 17. 1074 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB1 0:04:24 (8.8) 1
36. 19. 1114 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:04:25 (8.9) 1
37. 20. 1069 Maria Fjodorova SB1 0:04:33 (9.1) 1
38. 21. 1101 Austra Matisone SB1 0:04:49 (9.7) 1
39. 18. 1042 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:05:07 (10.2) 1
40. 22. 1003 Laura Andiņa SB1 0:05:11 (10.4) 1
41. 19. 1100 Pjotrs Prokofjevs VB1 0:05:15 (10.5) 1
42. 20. 1113 Viesturs Veits VB1 0:05:17 (10.6) 1
43. 23. 1018 Estere Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:05:27 (10.9) 1
44. 21. 1109 ALBERTS JASĀNS Ozons VB1 0:05:30 (11.0) 1
45. 24. 1025 Dārta Kūma SB1 0:05:41 (11.4) 1
46. 25. 1085 Karlīna Lalita Vītola Vītoli SB1 0:05:43 (11.5) 1
47. 22. 1030 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:05:49 (11.7) 1
48. 23. 1031 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:05:51 (11.7) 1
49. 26. 1137 Jete Matisone SB1 0:05:59 (12.0) 1
50. 24. 1002 Oskars Eižvertiņš VB1 0:06:08 (12.3) 1
51. 25. 1140 Imants Burģis VB1 0:06:39 (13.3) 1
52. 27. 1054 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:06:59 (14.0) 1
53. 28. 1008 Evelīna Špetere SB1 0:08:36 (17.2) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.
1. 1. 297 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:26:58 (4.5) 3 8:329:239:02
2. 2. 205 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:28:51 (4.8) 3 9:279:419:42
3. 3. 221 Māris Rāviņš VV 0:29:09 (4.9) 3 9:449:419:42
4. 4. 326 Jānis Zemturis Daugavgriva VV 0:19:21 (4.8) 2 9:429:38
5. 5. 271 Nils Erdmanis Riteņvasara VV 0:21:21 (5.3) 2 11:1010:10
6. 6. 264 Salvis Skaists Gliemezis VV 0:21:27 (5.4) 2 10:5310:34
7. 7. 199 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:21:30 (5.4) 2 11:1110:19
8. 1. 212 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:22:22 (5.6) 2 11:2310:59
9. 2. 200 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 0:22:31 (5.6) 2 10:4711:44
10. 8. 363 Emīls Miks Epners VV 0:23:38 (5.9) 2 12:2311:15
11. 9. 201 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:23:40 (5.9) 2 12:2411:16
12. 3. 186 Evija G SV 0:24:41 (6.2) 2 11:5712:43
13. 10. 204 Artūrs Jakovļevs VV 0:25:00 (6.3) 2 13:5111:08
14. 11. 197 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:25:07 (6.3) 2 12:1212:54
15. 12. 265 Regnārs Skaists xXx VV 0:25:51 (6.5) 2 12:2613:25
16. 4. 328 Glorija Burģe SV 0:26:41 (6.7) 2 17:019:40
17. 5. 327 Elina Erdmane SV 0:27:22 (6.8) 2 13:2413:57
18. 6. 202 Lauma Lange RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara SV 0:28:55 (7.2) 2 15:4713:07
19. 7. 272 Evita Česka SV 0:29:11 (7.3) 2 14:4714:24
20. 13. 332 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:29:25 (7.4) 2 14:0015:24
21. 8. 215 Nataļja Krivonosa SV 0:12:25 (6.2) 1 12:25
22. 9. 196 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:13:27 (6.7) 1 13:27
23. 10. 203 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:16:36 (8.3) 1 16:36
24. 11. 280 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SV 0:16:36 (8.3) 1 16:36
25. 12. 188 Aurika Portnaja SV 0:16:37 (8.3) 1 16:37
26. 14. 321 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš VV 0:17:16 (8.6) 1 17:16
27. 13. 187 Arina Bahmatova SV 0:18:03 (9.0) 1 18:03
28. 14. 194 Līga Sēja SV 0:20:00 (10.0) 1 20:00
29. 15. 192 Andra Vanaga SV 0:20:00 (10.0) 1 20:00
30. 16. 193 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:20:00 (10.0) 1 20:00
31. 17. 191 Lienite Dundure Herbalaif SV 0:21:27 (10.7) 1 21:27
32. 18. 282 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:21:59 (11.0) 1 21:59