Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 150 Dmitrijs Serjogins ISOSTAR LATVIA V10 0:33:48 (3.4) 10 3:373:373:223:163:183:183:183:203:213:16
2. 2. 140 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:38:00 (3.8) 10 3:433:443:463:473:473:493:513:553:433:51
3. 3. 139 John Volkenandt SK Tērauds V10 0:39:13 (3.9) 10 3:483:543:543:583:593:563:563:563:543:53
4. 1. 155 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova S10 0:39:15 (3.9) 10 3:483:523:563:573:583:573:583:553:543:55
5. 4. 83 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:41:01 (4.1) 10 3:463:553:563:584:094:094:124:174:184:16
6. 5. 23 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 0:41:35 (4.2) 10 3:464:024:104:154:194:134:154:204:173:54
7. 6. 98 Vadims Marinecs Team RRRun V10 0:41:50 (4.2) 10 3:473:554:074:124:174:214:174:224:184:09
8. 7. 159 Mārcis Grīnšteins V10 0:42:13 (4.2) 10 4:124:134:214:174:134:174:134:154:133:53
9. 8. 160 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:42:34 (4.3) 10 4:044:054:104:134:134:184:214:244:264:16
10. 9. 106 Žanis Lulle V10 0:43:30 (4.4) 10 4:174:144:164:174:184:194:214:334:374:13
11. 10. 39 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 0:43:35 (4.4) 10 4:014:044:154:244:324:194:244:224:464:23
12. 11. 7 Māris Āriņš Barons Ultras V10 0:44:12 (4.4) 10 3:554:054:324:314:244:334:294:424:394:18
13. 12. 113 Edgars Morozs GUP V10 0:44:27 (4.4) 10 4:184:154:174:194:264:284:284:324:354:45
14. 13. 68 Viktors Saveļjevs RIEKSTI V10 0:44:30 (4.5) 10 4:294:314:324:284:284:264:254:244:244:20
15. 14. 158 Matīss Vecvagaris ultrataka.lv V10 0:44:31 (4.5) 10 4:274:314:324:274:294:264:244:254:244:21
16. 2. 62 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:45:42 (4.6) 10 4:194:284:334:324:344:364:394:404:394:39
17. 15. 152 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:45:44 (4.6) 10 4:224:264:324:324:354:364:384:404:394:40
18. 16. 103 Edmunds Garančs V10 0:45:46 (4.6) 10 4:154:224:204:244:354:394:424:484:524:46
19. 17. 161 Artis Zariņš OTRĀ ELPA V10 0:46:34 (4.7) 10 4:424:394:354:354:394:394:394:414:414:38
20. 18. 138 Ivars Jankovskis V10 0:47:14 (4.7) 10 4:504:464:484:354:394:444:464:494:444:29
21. 19. 105 Jurģis Kļavpurs RWA V10 0:47:19 (4.7) 10 4:294:314:324:364:514:484:525:004:494:47
22. 3. 157 Sigita Vāce ultrataka.lv S10 0:47:23 (4.7) 10 4:464:364:394:414:424:424:474:504:494:48
23. 20. 77 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 0:47:57 (4.8) 10 5:144:344:344:384:414:434:555:054:504:39
24. 21. 6 Māris Šteinerts BaronsUltras V10 0:48:17 (4.8) 10 3:564:214:574:535:005:025:085:035:004:50
25. 22. 154 Ēriks Visockis EVFizioFit V10 0:48:19 (4.8) 10 4:214:374:474:525:024:584:535:065:094:29
26. 23. 125 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:48:24 (4.8) 10 4:434:464:524:534:544:574:504:544:514:41
27. 24. 80 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 0:49:02 (4.9) 10 4:174:244:304:404:474:546:275:025:024:54
28. 4. 54 Lāsma Zebuliņa S10 0:49:15 (4.9) 10 4:474:434:504:514:554:595:025:045:004:59
29. 25. 70 Mareks Brokans V10 0:49:23 (4.9) 10 4:434:394:364:394:455:235:025:105:155:06
30. 26. 92 Pavels Grigorjevs Mad Zol Dogs V10 0:49:54 (5.0) 10 5:144:514:534:535:005:025:005:025:084:46
31. 5. 21 ILZE JANSONE S10 0:49:59 (5.0) 10 4:414:464:494:534:585:085:095:105:155:06
32. 6. 124 Signe Vilcāne RWA S10 0:50:05 (5.0) 10 4:564:585:004:595:055:005:065:095:124:34
33. 27. 136 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:50:16 (5.0) 10 4:504:534:554:585:025:055:105:125:134:54
34. 7. 10 Māra Drozdova S10 0:50:17 (5.0) 10 4:294:424:585:035:085:105:185:225:154:47
35. 28. 67 Kristaps Pilskalns Supervaroņi V10 0:50:25 (5.0) 10 4:444:404:525:005:005:075:095:185:205:13
36. 29. 143 Gintars Dzirvinskis V10 0:50:36 (5.1) 10 5:064:574:524:515:015:145:175:105:064:58
37. 30. 153 Edgars Ogņevs V10 0:50:50 (5.1) 10 4:525:005:025:015:025:155:075:195:104:58
38. 8. 1 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:51:29 (5.1) 10 4:414:585:135:115:155:175:205:205:224:48
39. 9. 28 Zane Gruberte S10 0:51:31 (5.2) 10 4:514:565:005:025:105:175:175:205:215:12
40. 10. 228 Iveta Niedre S10 0:52:34 (5.3) 10 4:475:015:095:145:125:175:205:295:365:23
41. 31. 43 Mārtiņš Salnājs V10 0:53:56 (5.4) 10 5:145:155:155:245:225:315:295:315:275:23
42. 11. 149 Dace Tetere Lielie Dibeni S10 0:54:19 (5.4) 10 5:045:095:225:245:265:455:345:355:425:13
43. 32. 162 Ēriks Sarguns V10 0:54:42 (5.5) 10 5:174:555:115:185:375:515:405:515:335:26
44. 33. 151 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:55:02 (5.5) 10 5:125:115:155:365:415:485:525:485:345:00
45. 34. 229 Jānis Krēsliņš SWEDBANK V10 0:56:03 (5.6) 10 5:215:075:175:325:435:475:525:555:535:32
46. 12. 128 Antra Roga Run with Anita/Zoorbagan S10 0:56:34 (5.7) 10 5:135:195:305:335:425:485:515:505:525:51
47. 13. 112 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria S10 0:58:25 (5.8) 10 5:385:415:455:465:525:515:585:565:595:54
48. 35. 24 Oskars Popēns V10 0:58:53 (5.9) 10 5:215:255:325:405:535:496:016:076:266:34
49. 14. 57 Aija Gavare S10 0:59:03 (5.9) 10 5:155:305:425:495:556:056:126:176:145:59
50. 36. 35 Salih Budilovics SALAM V10 1:00:01 (6.0) 10 5:125:135:365:486:016:136:356:256:466:07
51. 15. 56 Zane Karpenko S10 1:00:50 (6.1) 10 6:025:545:425:565:586:186:286:346:355:18
52. 37. 104 Daniels Rēķis Rīgas satiksme V10 1:00:52 (6.1) 10 4:585:165:225:376:036:286:516:527:076:14
53. 16. 111 Daina Silgale S10 1:01:13 (6.1) 10 5:465:345:455:475:556:406:506:096:346:08
54. 38. 126 Ingars Tiltiņš V10 1:01:49 (6.2) 10 5:115:345:476:266:366:226:227:016:186:06
55. 17. 47 Dana Rone S10 1:02:02 (6.2) 10 6:336:136:116:146:176:146:026:156:195:39
56. 39. 74 KONSTA OSH ITONUS.LV V10 1:03:11 (6.3) 10 6:306:246:226:216:276:236:216:126:135:53
57. 18. 9 Kristiana Pole S10 1:03:12 (6.3) 10 6:316:226:096:056:156:156:196:256:216:27
58. 19. 66 Evita Baumane S10 1:04:27 (6.4) 10 6:065:545:546:016:069:076:246:176:226:13
59. 20. 131 Sabīne Ciemiņa S10 1:05:49 (6.6) 10 6:036:316:436:286:416:316:356:436:446:45
60. 40. 55 Linards Kanenbergs V10 1:08:33 (6.9) 10 5:395:586:236:466:477:327:417:207:306:53
61. 41. 27 Mārtiņš Veseris V10 1:20:28 (8.0) 10 6:347:157:368:398:068:069:028:078:418:15
62. 42. 156 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:25:15 (5.1) 5 4:284:545:105:165:24

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 182 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:17:26 (3.5) 5 3:233:233:303:353:33
2. 2. 69 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:17:55 (3.6) 5 3:313:313:363:393:37
3. 3. 58 Mārtiņš Babkins Individuāli,perpendikulāri VP5 0:18:06 (3.6) 5 3:233:333:433:423:44
4. 4. 180 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība VP5 0:18:32 (3.7) 5 3:323:453:473:473:39
5. 1. 84 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 0:18:44 (3.7) 5 3:333:453:473:493:48
6. 5. 108 Vitalijs Cibisovs VP5 0:19:31 (3.9) 5 3:353:544:044:033:54
7. 6. 135 Alēns Jukšinskis VP5 0:19:37 (3.9) 5 3:373:534:044:043:58
8. 1. 175 Jeļena Ābele Suunto team Latvia SP5 0:20:10 (4.0) 5 3:574:044:054:063:56
9. 7. 227 Valdis Bogdanovs VP5 0:20:33 (4.1) 5 4:064:094:044:074:06
10. 8. 164 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 0:20:41 (4.1) 5 3:504:134:134:184:04
11. 2. 168 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš MSC/Ozoliņi Run VJ5 0:20:46 (4.2) 5 3:544:084:074:114:24
12. 9. 119 Atis Jansons VP5 0:21:00 (4.2) 5 3:424:044:234:264:23
13. 2. 14 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:21:32 (4.3) 5 3:514:094:204:384:32
14. 3. 127 Gita Vilensone SP5 0:22:09 (4.4) 5 4:004:194:324:384:39
15. 10. 183 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 0:22:11 (4.4) 5 4:134:234:374:364:20
16. 11. 72 Mārtiņš Drāke VP5 0:22:42 (4.5) 5 4:194:344:364:354:36
17. 4. 171 Kristīne Roga ASK Patria SP5 0:22:57 (4.6) 5 4:124:344:434:444:41
18. 12. 5 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:23:08 (4.6) 5 4:074:224:454:535:00
19. 13. 53 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:23:12 (4.6) 5 4:184:354:424:514:44
20. 14. 114 Sergejs Čistovs VP5 0:23:19 (4.7) 5 4:304:264:384:584:44
21. 15. 13 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:23:20 (4.7) 5 4:214:314:424:554:49
22. 16. 18 Dāvids Zalāns www.davidszalans.lv VP5 0:23:30 (4.7) 5 4:214:504:554:514:31
23. 5. 137 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:23:48 (4.8) 5 4:164:424:504:574:59
24. 3. 40 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:24:17 (4.9) 5 4:234:384:575:105:07
25. 17. 89 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:24:22 (4.9) 5 4:314:474:565:055:00
26. 6. 79 Valentīna Romanova SP5 0:24:48 (5.0) 5 4:545:004:595:024:50
27. 7. 96 Zane Deimante SP5 0:24:48 (5.0) 5 4:424:565:075:104:52
28. 8. 8 Ilze Drozdova SP5 0:25:19 (5.1) 5 4:575:005:055:164:58
29. 1. 116 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:25:20 (5.1) 5 4:455:035:075:155:08
30. 9. 147 Anda Ansone SP5 0:25:25 (5.1) 5 5:025:105:065:124:52
31. 18. 148 Krists Kalniņš VP5 0:25:25 (5.1) 5 5:025:125:055:114:53
32. 10. 93 Aiga Paegle Engures sportam SP5 0:25:49 (5.2) 5 5:045:115:125:105:09
33. 11. 94 Paula Ivanovaite Engures sportam SP5 0:25:49 (5.2) 5 5:045:125:125:105:09
34. 2. 32 Laura Balode SS "Arkādija" SJ5 0:26:07 (5.2) 5 4:515:105:185:245:22
35. 19. 122 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:26:21 (5.3) 5 5:255:085:195:155:12
36. 4. 64 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:26:32 (5.3) 5 4:595:215:285:375:05
37. 20. 63 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:26:40 (5.3) 5 4:585:225:295:375:11
38. 21. 179 Kasaprs Vītols VP5 0:26:45 (5.4) 5 5:295:195:205:245:12
39. 22. 29 Atis Matisons VP5 0:26:50 (5.4) 5 5:305:255:185:235:11
40. 12. 36 Inga Dzene SP5 0:26:57 (5.4) 5 5:015:205:295:345:31
41. 23. 16 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 0:26:57 (5.4) 5 5:315:265:185:285:12
42. 24. 33 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:27:33 (5.5) 5 5:155:115:256:025:37
43. 13. 38 EVERITA EIZENTĀLE SP5 0:27:34 (5.5) 5 5:365:385:325:325:15
44. 3. 78 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:27:40 (5.5) 5 5:175:415:385:515:11
45. 14. 2 Margita Lagzdiņa - SP5 0:28:15 (5.7) 5 5:175:435:435:525:38
46. 15. 19 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:28:22 (5.7) 5 5:145:325:495:575:48
47. 25. 173 Salvis Skaistais Gliemezis VP5 0:29:22 (5.9) 5 6:085:565:455:545:37
48. 16. 88 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 0:29:28 (5.9) 5 6:075:525:595:535:34
49. 17. 109 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:29:52 (6.0) 5 5:525:535:586:085:59
50. 4. 82 Karīna Mellace SJ5 0:29:53 (6.0) 5 4:515:446:126:356:29
51. 18. 48 Sofja Gavrilova SP5 0:30:00 (6.0) 5 5:505:526:086:076:01
52. 26. 144 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:30:43 (6.1) 5 6:095:476:106:166:19
53. 19. 145 Ilze Zujeva KKPD SP5 0:30:43 (6.1) 5 6:095:486:086:176:19
54. 20. 178 Daira Jansone SP5 0:30:51 (6.2) 5 9:414:535:135:225:41
55. 5. 107 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:31:02 (6.2) 5 4:596:077:096:356:09
56. 6. 86 Emīls Grandāns VJ5 0:31:19 (6.3) 5 5:215:426:587:415:35
57. 7. 91 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati VJ5 0:31:43 (6.3) 5 6:066:266:376:375:56
58. 21. 90 Nora Austriņa Surikati SP5 0:31:45 (6.4) 5 6:076:266:376:365:58
59. 22. 37 Vineta Onckule SP5 0:31:55 (6.4) 5 5:396:216:376:426:33
60. 23. 132 Ieva Vēvere SP5 0:31:55 (6.4) 5 6:016:116:306:416:30
61. 8. 85 Toms Grandāns VJ5 0:32:02 (6.4) 5 5:205:436:577:416:19
62. 24. 177 Inese Ozola Swedbank SP5 0:32:10 (6.4) 5 6:316:226:276:266:21
63. 25. 176 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank SP5 0:32:10 (6.4) 5 6:306:246:276:266:22
64. 26. 134 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:32:12 (6.4) 5 6:226:256:316:286:23
65. 27. 75 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:32:18 (6.5) 5 5:556:176:346:476:43
66. 27. 181 Arvis Budrevics ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 VP5 0:32:52 (6.6) 5 4:314:314:4710:548:08
67. 9. 121 Timotejs Martinsons VJ5 0:32:57 (6.6) 5 5:426:116:296:567:37
68. 28. 170 Anna Jansone SP5 0:33:20 (6.7) 5 6:046:346:557:176:28
69. 5. 130 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:33:42 (6.7) 5 6:187:187:097:055:49
70. 6. 129 Jurate Paula Romānova Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:33:42 (6.7) 5 6:187:197:087:055:49
71. 29. 12 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:33:52 (6.8) 5 6:036:386:587:097:02
72. 28. 34 Viktors Valts VV investments VP5 0:35:51 (7.2) 5 8:488:326:086:056:15
73. 30. 22 Anna Popena VV investments SP5 0:35:51 (7.2) 5 8:528:296:076:066:15
74. 31. 100 Linda Bebre SP5 0:36:35 (7.3) 5 6:256:397:388:057:46
75. 29. 118 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:37:23 (7.5) 5 6:456:538:119:066:26
76. 7. 115 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:37:23 (7.5) 5 6:477:088:328:276:26
77. 32. 95 Anna Haļčicka SP5 0:37:43 (7.5) 5 6:587:327:547:597:19
78. 33. 169 Anastasija Fjodorova SP5 0:38:14 (7.6) 5 6:387:597:587:507:46
79. 10. 174 Regnārs Skaistais RFL VJ5 0:39:34 (7.9) 5 6:237:1810:537:467:12
80. 8. 117 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:39:54 (8.0) 5 5:548:498:548:507:25
81. 30. 185 Kārlis Ielejs VP5 0:40:37 (8.1) 5 15:495:506:096:206:28
82. 11. 166 Jegors Voloho Wood Brothers VJ5 0:42:23 (8.5) 5 6:437:549:529:398:13
83. 12. 163 Artūrs Vasiļevičs Metroons VJ5 0:42:58 (8.6) 5 7:228:109:069:119:08
84. 34. 31 Nellija Baliko SP5 1:20:02 (16.0) 5 :25:0012:404:564:585:02
85. 31. 184 Vitalijs Ozerovs riga VP5 0:20:16 (5.1) 4 5:314:595:094:35
86. 35. 101 Aija Strazda SP5 0:19:59 (6.7) 3 6:066:377:16
87. 36. 17 Inga Ozolkalna SP5 0:15:55 (8.0) 2 11:573:58
88. 13. 165 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 0:25:20 (12.7) 2 20:584:21

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 1071 Toms Ozols VB2 0:02:47 (3.5) 1 2:47
2. 2. 1097 Kristians Freimanis VB2 0:03:14 (4.0) 1 3:14
3. 3. 1006 Iļja Potapovs VB2 0:03:16 (4.1) 1 3:16
4. 4. 1083 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB2 0:03:18 (4.1) 1 3:18
5. 1. 1044 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas vingrošanas skola SB2 0:03:18 (4.1) 1 3:18
6. 5. 1077 Regnārs Skaistais xXx VB2 0:03:29 (4.4) 1 3:29
7. 2. 1011 Marta Kerele SB2 0:03:31 (4.4) 1 3:31
8. 3. 1050 Melānija Vāvere Ss Arkādija SB2 0:03:32 (4.4) 1 3:32
9. 6. 1075 Marats Budjko VB2 0:03:41 (4.6) 1 3:41
10. 7. 1092 Kārlis Inka Z-Kalns VB2 0:03:41 (4.6) 1 3:41
11. 8. 1045 ALBERTS Vasiļevičs VB2 0:03:46 (4.7) 1 3:46
12. 4. 1061 Melisa Galkina SB2 0:03:48 (4.8) 1 3:48
13. 9. 1010 ANSIS EGLĀJS VB2 0:03:53 (4.9) 1 3:53
14. 10. 1055 Atis Eglājs VB2 0:03:53 (4.9) 1 3:53
15. 11. 1065 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:03:53 (4.9) 1 3:53
16. 5. 1076 Nelli Budjko SB2 0:03:54 (4.9) 1 3:54
17. 6. 1027 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:03:54 (4.9) 1 3:54
18. 7. 1032 Ineta Sprede SB2 0:03:55 (4.9) 1 3:55
19. 12. 1088 Pēteris Zariņš Zariņu ģimene VB2 0:03:56 (4.9) 1 3:56
20. 8. 1059 Marta Treimane Ss Arkādija SB2 0:04:02 (5.1) 1 4:02
21. 9. 1086 Beatrise Bethere SB2 0:04:05 (5.1) 1 4:05
22. 13. 1023 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 0:04:06 (5.1) 1 4:06
23. 14. 1064 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:04:15 (5.3) 1 4:15
24. 10. 1073 Diāna Dmitrijeva RVS SB2 0:04:28 (5.6) 1 4:28
25. 11. 1015 Alisa Mitrohina SB2 0:04:34 (5.7) 1 4:34
26. 12. 1138 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:04:47 (6.0) 1 4:47
27. 13. 1139 Ērika Burģe SB2 0:04:48 (6.0) 1 4:48
28. 15. 1080 Valters Rāviņš VB2 0:04:51 (6.1) 1 4:51
29. 14. 1096 Anastasija Terjoškina SB2 0:05:01 (6.3) 1 5:01
30. 15. 1087 Emīlija Zariņa Zariņu ģimene SB2 0:08:58 (11.2) 1 8:58
31. 16. 1022 Daniela Visere SB2 0:35:49 (44.8) 1 :49:00
32. 16. 1021 Adrians Visers VB2 0:36:11 (45.2) 1 :11:00
1. 1. 1043 Undīne Bērziņa SB1 0:02:19 (4.7) 1 2:19
2. 1. 1047 Ernests Jukšinskis VB1 0:02:20 (4.7) 1 2:20
3. 2. 1051 Mārtiņš Vāvere Sk Super Nova VB1 0:02:21 (4.7) 1 2:21
4. 2. 1072 Kerija Pigožņa ASK Patria SB1 0:02:26 (4.9) 1 2:26
5. 3. 1046 VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča SB1 0:02:33 (5.1) 1 2:33
6. 3. 1024 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 0:02:38 (5.3) 1 2:38
7. 4. 1084 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB1 0:02:39 (5.3) 1 2:39
8. 5. 1013 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 0:02:41 (5.4) 1 2:41
9. 4. 1048 Alberts Jukšinskis VB1 0:02:47 (5.6) 1 2:47
10. 6. 1056 Liene Eglāja SB1 0:02:50 (5.7) 1 2:50
11. 7. 1068 Darina Bočkova Massage4you.lv SB1 0:02:52 (5.7) 1 2:52
12. 8. 1062 Elīna Zemture Dārziņi SB1 0:02:53 (5.8) 1 2:53
13. 5. 1081 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols VB1 0:02:54 (5.8) 1 2:54
14. 6. 1053 Pauls Jēkabs Roga VB1 0:03:02 (6.1) 1 3:02
15. 7. 1098 Gerogijs Kapilovs VB1 0:03:04 (6.2) 1 3:04
16. 9. 1012 Madara Kerele SB1 0:03:09 (6.3) 1 3:09
17. 10. 1089 Helēna Zariņa Zariņu ģimene SB1 0:03:16 (6.5) 1 3:16
18. 11. 1009 Elizabete Broka SB1 0:03:17 (6.6) 1 3:17
19. 12. 1090 Paula Armane SB1 0:03:22 (6.8) 1 3:22
20. 13. 1095 Darja Terjoškina SB1 0:03:34 (7.2) 1 3:34
21. 14. 1019 Alise Strazda SB1 0:03:36 (7.2) 1 3:36
22. 15. 1069 Maria Fjodorova SB1 0:03:40 (7.3) 1 3:40
23. 16. 1033 Rūta Bethere SB1 0:03:53 (7.8) 1 3:53
24. 17. 1028 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:03:58 (7.9) 1 3:58
25. 8. 1020 Oskars Strazds VB1 0:04:08 (8.3) 1 4:08
26. 9. 1091 Henrijs Armanis VB1 0:04:10 (8.4) 1 4:10
27. 18. 1085 Karlīna Lalita Vītola SB1 0:04:17 (8.6) 1 4:17
28. 10. 1140 Imants Burģis VB1 0:04:49 (9.6) 1 4:49
29. 11. 1063 Jānis Zemturis Dārziņi VB1 0:05:03 (10.1) 1 5:03
30. 19. 1060 Gabriela Galkina SB1 0:05:07 (10.2) 1 5:07
31. 20. 1067 Amelija Voloho Wood Brothers SB1 0:05:09 (10.3) 1 5:09
32. 21. 1070 Elza Evertovska SB1 0:05:35 (11.2) 1 5:35
33. 12. 1034 Krišjānis Bethers VB1 0:05:43 (11.5) 1 5:43
34. 13. 1066 Valters Vaivods KKDEV VB1 0:06:16 (12.6) 1 6:16
35. 22. 1014 Melisa Vanaga SB1 0:09:01 (18.0) 1 9:01
36. 23. 1054 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:10:16 (20.5) 1 10:16
37. 24. 1052 Emīlija Kubliņa SB1 0:10:57 (21.9) 1 10:57

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 218 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene VV 0:27:29 (3.9) 7 3:493:533:553:583:583:573:57
2. 1. 222 Lelde Rāviņa SV 0:29:36 (4.9) 6 5:214:264:334:494:385:45
3. 2. 208 Eriks Nukis VV 0:29:59 (5.0) 6 5:554:494:495:015:004:23
4. 3. 205 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:25:53 (5.2) 5 5:074:565:035:175:28
5. 4. 221 Māris Rāviņš VV 0:26:34 (5.3) 5 5:275:125:195:235:11
6. 5. 217 Juris Evertovskis VV 0:29:54 (6.0) 5 6:205:345:586:035:57
7. 6. 190 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:29:59 (6.0) 5 5:115:595:546:306:23
8. 7. 223 Kārlis Inka Z-Kalns VV 0:24:39 (6.2) 4 5:496:046:266:19
9. 8. 201 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:24:48 (6.2) 4 6:096:256:225:51
10. 2. 195 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:25:13 (6.3) 4 6:346:136:116:14
11. 3. 200 Dana Alksne LiVelo/Zelta Zeme SV 0:26:12 (6.6) 4 6:176:146:406:59
12. 9. 204 Artūrs Jakovļevs VV 0:27:00 (6.8) 4 8:027:196:015:36
13. 4. 220 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 0:21:12 (7.1) 3 6:387:177:16
14. 5. 212 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:23:47 (7.9) 3 8:087:427:56
15. 6. 203 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme SV 0:23:52 (8.0) 3 8:207:417:50
16. 7. 188 Aurika Portnaja SV 0:23:53 (8.0) 3 6:398:298:44
17. 8. 187 Arina Bahmatova SV 0:26:38 (8.9) 3 9:218:478:29
18. 9. 193 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:28:25 (9.5) 3 9:459:329:07
19. 10. 194 Līga Sēja SV 0:28:27 (9.5) 3 9:479:319:08
20. 11. 192 Andra Vanaga SV 0:28:28 (9.5) 3 9:469:339:09
21. 10. 197 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:12:34 (6.3) 2 6:116:23
22. 12. 196 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:13:04 (6.5) 2 6:356:28
23. 13. 189 Jana Smirnova SV 0:20:10 (10.1) 2 10:169:54
24. 14. 191 Lienite Dundure Herbalaif SV 0:21:50 (10.9) 2 10:5810:52
25. 15. 207 Aleksandra Lace SV 0:26:04 (13.0) 2 16:539:10
26. 16. 206 Ksenija Lace SV 0:26:05 (13.0) 2 16:549:10
27. 17. 186 Evija G SV 0:06:12 (6.2) 1 6:12
28. 18. 215 Nataļja Krivonosa SV 0:06:12 (6.2) 1 6:12