Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Precizēti 01.08.2018.

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 316 Reinis Tops VSK Noskrien V10 00:32:34 (3.26) 10 03:1303:1403:1303:1203:1403:1403:1803:1703:1903:14
2. 2. 278 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 00:33:04 (3.31) 10 03:1403:1403:1403:1803:1903:1703:2103:2303:2303:17
3. 3. 260 Uldis Katlaps V10 00:36:05 (3.61) 10 03:2303:2903:3803:3603:4003:3903:3803:3903:4103:37
4. 4. 200 Kaspars Adijāns SPB RUN V10 00:36:52 (3.69) 10 03:2403:3603:3903:4103:4603:4003:4703:4803:5403:32
5. 5. 237 Raitis Gržibovskis VSKNoskrien V10 00:37:56 (3.79) 10 03:3803:3703:3903:4603:4403:4903:5003:5703:5703:53
6. 6. 317 Modris Trūlis V10 00:38:35 (3.86) 10 03:3303:4003:4603:4903:5803:5303:5804:0104:0103:51
7. 7. 250 Jānis Jerofejevs V10 00:39:56 (3.99) 10 03:5603:5904:0504:0404:0504:0404:0904:0803:3503:48
8. 8. 910 Kristaps Pilskalns Gentelmens Club V10 00:39:58 (4.00) 10 03:4903:5404:0004:0104:0004:0404:0304:0404:0403:56
9. 9. 854 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība V10 00:40:04 (4.01) 10 04:0603:5304:0204:0203:5903:5904:0804:0203:5703:50
10. 10. 543 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 00:40:09 (4.01) 10 04:0103:4903:5404:0104:0104:0504:0604:0604:1303:50
11. 11. 894 Valdis Rozentāls V10 00:40:12 (4.02) 10 03:5203:4803:5103:5703:5804:0104:0804:1304:1304:05
12. 12. 246 Atis Jansons Team Jansoni V10 00:40:15 (4.03) 10 03:4903:5003:5904:0204:0404:0604:0904:0404:1103:55
13. 13. 242 Uģis Inka Vecās Kedas V10 00:40:45 (4.08) 10 04:0003:4803:5504:0204:1404:1004:1004:1704:1203:53
14. 14. 560 Jānis Amsters V10 00:40:48 (4.08) 10 04:1204:0204:0104:0104:0104:0004:0604:0604:0704:07
15. 15. 247 Juris Jansons Riga Ironman Team V10 00:40:52 (4.09) 10 03:5303:5404:0404:0904:0804:1204:1004:1104:0903:58
16. 16. 548 Mārtiņš Purenkovs Legs Miserables V10 00:40:55 (4.09) 10 03:3803:4803:5904:0304:0604:1404:1304:2004:1904:10
17. 17. 216 Pēteris Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 00:41:23 (4.14) 10 03:5303:5604:0504:0604:1504:1204:2104:1804:1803:54
18. 18. 293 Uldis Pormeisters V10 00:41:24 (4.14) 10 03:5503:5804:0604:0804:1204:1304:1504:1604:1304:05
19. 1. 205 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 00:42:04 (4.21) 10 04:0604:0104:0404:0904:1004:1404:1604:1504:2104:23
20. 19. 262 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene V10 00:42:41 (4.27) 10 04:1104:0704:1104:1704:1604:1804:1804:2004:2104:17
21. 2. 236 Kristīne Gržibovska SK Dzērvene S10 00:42:41 (4.27) 10 04:1104:0704:1204:1704:1604:1804:1904:2104:2004:17
22. 20. 266 Igors Kozlovs V10 00:42:51 (4.29) 10 03:5303:5804:0704:1704:1904:2004:2704:2804:3004:28
23. 21. 215 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 00:43:14 (4.32) 10 04:1003:5704:0704:1404:2104:3104:1504:2404:4004:30
24. 22. 241 Kārlis Ielejs VSK Noskrien V10 00:43:24 (4.34) 10 03:5704:0204:0604:1904:2604:2904:3104:3504:3104:24
25. 23. 302 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 00:43:32 (4.35) 10 04:0004:0104:1104:1704:2704:2904:3204:4204:3404:13
26. 24. 219 Aigars Dakteris Outdoor Training Club V10 00:43:39 (4.37) 10 03:5104:0104:1304:2204:2104:2904:3504:3504:4104:25
27. 3. 249 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 00:44:39 (4.47) 10 04:1104:0804:1804:2204:2804:3204:3304:3604:4204:43
28. 25. 850 Andrejs Maļukovs V10 00:44:41 (4.47) 10 04:2204:1704:2304:3004:3204:3304:3504:3504:2904:21
29. 26. 275 Kaspars Laizāns Čika un Banijs V10 00:44:50 (4.48) 10 04:4404:2304:2204:2404:2404:3204:3004:2804:3204:26
30. 27. 233 Anatolijs Griškjāns greetingcards.lv V10 00:44:58 (4.50) 10 04:2404:2604:2804:3004:3004:3204:3104:3704:3204:23
31. 28. 326 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 00:45:05 (4.51) 10 04:2504:1604:1804:2504:2704:3204:3804:4104:3904:38
32. 29. 809 Māris Vizulis Trakie Eži V10 00:45:25 (4.54) 10 04:0404:1804:2704:3404:3704:4204:4204:4504:4504:26
33. 30. 515 Jaroslavs Medoedskis V10 00:46:09 (4.62) 10 04:4004:2804:3204:3504:3804:3304:3804:4404:3804:36
34. 31. 273 Pāvels Kuzmins V10 00:46:10 (4.62) 10 04:3003:5904:5004:2204:2304:4305:0804:3504:3904:58
35. 32. 583 Ilgvars Ribušs VSK Noskrien V10 00:46:10 (4.62) 10 04:4804:0904:2504:3104:3504:4004:4204:4604:4904:42
36. 33. 213 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien V10 00:46:17 (4.63) 10 05:1604:2604:2204:2604:3204:3604:3704:5104:3804:27
37. 4. 287 Zane Moroza S10 00:46:39 (4.67) 10 04:3504:2804:3404:4204:4704:4804:4904:5304:4304:16
38. 5. 221 Zane Deimante S10 00:46:49 (4.68) 10 04:2404:2304:3404:4004:4004:4704:5204:5404:5104:41
39. 34. 911 Kārlis Zuters RTU V10 00:46:51 (4.68) 10 04:2604:1604:2104:3004:3704:4204:5505:0404:5904:57
40. 35. 305 Miķelis Marnauza V10 00:46:54 (4.69) 10 04:2904:2304:3404:4404:4304:5204:5004:4904:4904:37
41. 36. 604 Valdemārs Timofejevs V10 00:48:04 (4.81) 10 03:5904:1204:3704:4505:0105:0205:0305:0105:1005:10
42. 37. 315 Aleksandrs Tolpigins Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija V10 00:48:29 (4.85) 10 04:2104:2404:4604:5704:5905:0405:1305:0205:0604:33
43. 38. 309 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras V10 00:48:32 (4.85) 10 04:5304:4304:4604:5104:5104:5504:5404:5604:5404:44
44. 6. 295 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi S10 00:49:21 (4.94) 10 04:2004:2704:3704:5004:5805:0705:1205:2205:2205:01
45. 7. 318 Anta Veite S10 00:49:45 (4.97) 10 04:4204:4404:5204:5404:5505:0705:1205:1405:0704:53
46. 8. 255 Zane Karpenko VSK Noskrien Blonde S10 00:50:03 (5.01) 10 05:2304:5804:5504:5505:0104:5804:5905:0205:0204:44
47. 39. 243 Jānis Jankavs V10 00:50:05 (5.01) 10 04:3204:3204:4405:0105:0205:0905:1505:1905:1105:16
48. 40. 261 Viktors Kazaks Schneider Electric V10 00:50:37 (5.06) 10 05:1604:4304:4804:5205:0205:0205:1405:1705:2704:52
49. 41. 291 Dmitrijs Perlovs Schneider Electric V10 00:50:55 (5.09) 10 05:1604:4304:4804:5605:0105:0905:1605:1505:1805:10
50. 42. 986 Renāts Ņikitins V10 00:51:01 (5.10) 10 04:3804:4004:5805:0605:1505:1205:2105:1505:2005:12
51. 43. 208 Juris Belovs KKPD V10 00:51:57 (5.20) 10 05:0804:3804:4304:5705:1505:3005:1105:3405:3705:19
52. 9. 666 Justīne Atiķe S10 00:52:03 (5.21) 10 05:1904:5504:4905:0405:0205:2005:2205:2705:2705:13
53. 44. 403 Daniels Rēķis RS V10 00:53:02 (5.30) 10 04:3604:2905:0805:3505:3705:1405:2705:1505:3306:04
54. 45. 227 Valts Freibergs V10 00:53:22 (5.34) 10 05:0704:2804:4804:5306:0905:2905:2806:3305:4904:33
55. 46. 301 Vladislavs Selickis V10 00:53:35 (5.36) 10 04:1904:3504:4905:0605:1205:2605:4305:5505:5806:28
56. 47. 925 Dairis Jankovskis Tehnoland.lv V10 00:54:09 (5.42) 10 04:3804:4005:0605:4305:4205:1905:4005:4805:5505:33
57. 10. 283 Ksenija Ļohina S10 00:54:34 (5.46) 10 05:3205:1005:1205:3105:3005:2905:4005:3805:3705:11
58. 48. 222 Konstantīns Deņisovs V10 00:54:34 (5.46) 10 05:3205:1005:1305:3005:3005:2905:4005:3905:3605:11
59. 49. 912 Ēriks Sarguns V10 00:55:25 (5.54) 10 05:0804:2304:5005:1105:3105:4505:5706:0406:1106:22
60. 11. 225 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 00:56:00 (5.60) 10 05:3105:0605:2105:2805:3705:4305:5005:5305:5905:27
61. 12. 913 Vineta Krutko S10 00:56:00 (5.60) 10 05:0205:2705:4705:4405:4905:5105:5805:3605:4105:01
62. 13. 951 Anna Mitrohina S10 00:56:15 (5.63) 10 05:1705:0205:2305:2705:4805:4105:5805:5205:5405:49
63. 14. 328 Ilga Žeibe VSK Noskrien S10 00:56:47 (5.68) 10 05:1505:1405:3705:4105:4605:5005:4805:5305:5005:48
64. 15. 290 Anna Perlova Schneider Electric S10 00:57:08 (5.71) 10 06:1105:5305:5203:5102:1506:2906:4006:4206:3806:32
65. 16. 738 Zanda Taupmana Matisons Runner`s Club S10 00:57:24 (5.74) 10 05:1405:1605:3605:3905:5705:5005:5705:4505:5706:10
66. 17. 857 Maija Ķuda S10 00:58:09 (5.82) 10 05:2505:2905:5105:4905:5005:5806:0406:0405:5305:41
67. 50. 303 Janis Skutelis V10 00:58:09 (5.82) 10 05:3505:1305:2305:3005:4305:4106:2706:3106:0106:01
68. 18. 234 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC S10 00:58:20 (5.83) 10 05:2405:3705:5105:5005:5405:5906:0506:0205:5305:41
69. 19. 211 Gita Biezuma S10 00:58:34 (5.86) 10 05:0905:1805:3205:4805:4106:0406:0706:1706:1706:17
70. 20. 229 Daiga Gavariņa S10 00:58:57 (5.90) 10 05:4505:3505:3705:4105:4606:4906:0006:1805:4705:34
71. 21. 314 Irina Tatarinova Matison's Runner Club S10 00:59:55 (5.99) 10 06:0405:5705:5405:5506:0005:5805:5806:0306:0006:01
72. 22. 207 Lāsma Āboliņa VSK Noskrien S10 01:01:21 (6.14) 10 05:1905:2405:4805:5506:0606:3206:3406:4106:4206:15
73. 23. 285 Dagnija Meiere S10 01:01:26 (6.14) 10 06:3705:5705:4705:5206:0006:1806:2406:1506:1905:52
74. 24. 733 Inese Ozola Inbank S10 01:01:48 (6.18) 10 06:0505:4405:5505:5706:0906:1906:2106:2806:3306:13
75. 25. 320 Anete Vičmane S10 01:01:54 (6.19) 10 05:4305:2705:3605:4806:0606:2606:4006:4206:4806:33
76. 51. 322 Aleksandrs Voino V10 01:02:05 (6.21) 10 06:0505:3605:4006:0806:1406:3006:2806:2906:3206:20
77. 26. 377 Viktorija Gucu S10 01:03:28 (6.35) 10 06:0306:0006:1506:2206:1406:2806:3406:3106:3406:22
78. 52. 253 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 01:03:29 (6.35) 10 06:0306:0006:1506:2306:1406:2806:3406:3006:3406:23
79. 53. 308 Māris Sparāns V10 01:04:59 (6.50) 10 05:4505:4206:0206:2306:4006:4907:0707:2006:3706:28
80. 27. 294 Janta Putniņa S10 01:05:27 (6.55) 10 06:3605:5705:5206:2506:3206:4106:5306:5306:5806:36
0. 0. 300 Krišjānis Segliņš 01:01:51 (8.84) 7 06:3605:5809:1814:4007:4911:1006:16
0. 0. 206 Matīss Kalniņš 00:29:41 (4.95) 6 05:3504:3504:3504:5004:5805:04
0. 0. 245 Maija Jansone Team Jansoni 00:35:22 (7.08) 5 06:2906:4807:0907:3107:23

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 354 Armands Bušs LVVA VP5 00:15:31 (3.10) 5 03:0603:0603:0803:0403:05
2. 2. 486 Jānis Kūms ISOSTAR VP5 00:15:43 (3.15) 5 03:0603:0703:0803:1003:10
3. 3. 501 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 00:16:18 (3.26) 5 03:1303:1303:1403:1803:18
4. 1. 336 Baiba Šņoriņa Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs SP5 00:17:26 (3.49) 5 03:1803:2203:3503:3803:30
5. 4. 853 Miks Pētersons NORDI furniture VP5 00:17:43 (3.54) 5 03:1403:2503:3603:4803:37
6. 5. 970 Reinis Skorovs VSK Noskrien VP5 00:17:51 (3.57) 5 03:2803:3203:3803:3803:31
7. 1. 402 Atis Krebss VJ5 00:17:54 (3.58) 5 03:2903:3003:3903:3903:35
8. 6. 368 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 00:18:10 (3.63) 5 03:1703:3103:4203:4903:50
9. 2. 385 Jēkabs Jansons Riga Ironman Team VJ5 00:18:31 (3.71) 5 03:3103:3103:4203:5003:55
10. 7. 345 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 00:18:59 (3.80) 5 03:3403:4303:5303:5703:50
11. 8. 765 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 00:19:13 (3.85) 5 03:3903:4903:5904:0203:43
12. 9. 816 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 00:19:17 (3.86) 5 03:4703:5103:5804:0003:39
13. 10. 657 Egons Ansbergs VP5 00:19:20 (3.87) 5 04:1003:4403:5203:5003:42
14. 11. 969 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 00:19:21 (3.87) 5 03:3903:4903:5804:0303:50
15. 12. 297 Sandis Sauka Team Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas Runners VP5 00:19:28 (3.89) 5 03:3603:5003:5904:0303:58
16. 2. 508 Anda Zandberga adidas Runners | Riga SP5 00:19:43 (3.94) 5 03:4403:5304:0604:0703:50
17. 13. 482 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 00:20:00 (4.00) 5 03:4603:4304:0604:1604:07
18. 14. 396 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 00:20:01 (4.00) 5 03:5503:5304:0504:0604:00
19. 15. 384 Haralds Jansons VP5 00:20:09 (4.03) 5 03:4603:5704:0204:1004:11
20. 16. 824 Kristaps Ozols FK Salacgrīva VP5 00:20:18 (4.06) 5 04:0903:5704:0204:0604:01
21. 3. 605 Sintija Šaitere SP5 00:20:22 (4.08) 5 03:4303:5404:0604:1304:24
22. 17. 475 Nikolajs Smalovijs MARATONA KLUBS/LSC VP5 00:20:32 (4.11) 5 04:0904:0404:0504:1204:00
23. 18. 784 Viktors Suborins LSC VP5 00:20:41 (4.14) 5 03:5103:5704:1104:2104:19
24. 19. 391 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 00:20:53 (4.18) 5 04:0604:0304:1104:2004:11
25. 20. 507 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 00:20:59 (4.20) 5 03:5804:1004:1404:2404:12
26. 1. 435 Karīna Mellace maratona klubs/ss arkadija SJ5 00:21:13 (4.25) 5 03:5504:1104:1704:3204:16
27. 2. 398 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SJ5 00:21:45 (4.35) 5 03:4704:1504:3804:4604:18
28. 21. 489 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 00:21:56 (4.39) 5 03:5604:1504:3104:3804:34
29. 22. 480 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 00:22:02 (4.41) 5 04:2104:1704:2304:3004:28
30. 4. 343 Linda Beldava VSK Noskrien Vāveres SP5 00:22:03 (4.41) 5 04:2304:1504:2404:2904:30
31. 5. 452 Liena Puise-Puiše Matisons Runner's Club SP5 00:22:19 (4.46) 5 04:2904:2704:3204:3004:19
32. 23. 334 Aleksandrs Azarevics LSC VP5 00:22:29 (4.50) 5 04:1704:2604:2904:3704:38
33. 3. 363 Dāvis Dābols VJ5 00:22:34 (4.52) 5 04:1904:3004:3204:4004:32
34. 6. 481 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 00:22:38 (4.53) 5 04:2104:2604:3304:3804:37
35. 3. 344 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 00:22:38 (4.53) 5 04:0304:2704:4104:5004:34
36. 24. 404 Dainis Kronbergs Tukums VP5 00:22:41 (4.54) 5 05:1604:2304:2204:2704:11
37. 25. 793 Arturs Langenfelds VP5 00:22:46 (4.55) 5 04:5404:2204:2904:3204:27
38. 7. 424 Ieva Livčāne SP5 00:22:57 (4.59) 5 04:2904:3504:4004:4004:32
39. 26. 282 Māris Logins VP5 00:23:00 (4.60) 5 04:2604:2604:4104:5004:35
40. 27. 817 Māris Dambis VP5 00:23:05 (4.62) 5 04:4004:2904:3404:4204:38
41. 28. 852 Gatis Romanausks Privati VP5 00:23:05 (4.62) 5 04:4004:3004:3304:4204:38
42. 29. 369 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 00:23:07 (4.63) 5 03:5904:2404:5704:5304:52
43. 30. 640 Jānis Cimmermanis VP5 00:23:10 (4.63) 5 04:1204:0404:4905:1704:45
44. 8. 446 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs SP5 00:23:17 (4.66) 5 04:2604:3604:4604:4904:38
45. 4. 388 Damirs Ņikitins RS VJ5 00:23:21 (4.67) 5 04:4404:4804:2904:3504:43
46. 5. 582 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 00:23:35 (4.72) 5 04:2604:5604:4804:4804:34
47. 9. 382 Jūlija Ivanova VSK Noskrien SP5 00:23:36 (4.72) 5 04:4204:4504:4504:4304:39
48. 10. 491 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 00:23:52 (4.78) 5 05:0104:4104:4504:4104:42
49. 31. 849 Stanislavs Selickis VP5 00:23:54 (4.78) 5 04:1004:3904:5705:0405:02
50. 11. 457 iveta Rožkalne SP5 00:24:06 (4.82) 5 04:4504:4204:4904:5604:51
51. 32. 796 Gundars Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 00:24:12 (4.84) 5 04:2704:4304:4805:0805:04
52. 12. 458 Inese Rudavina SP5 00:24:13 (4.84) 5 04:5904:3504:5204:5704:49
53. 13. 399 Dace Kozlovska Outdoor Training Club SP5 00:24:14 (4.85) 5 04:5104:4104:5005:0004:50
54. 14. 859 Zita Zariņa SP5 00:24:17 (4.86) 5 04:5204:5304:5404:5204:44
55. 6. 797 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VJ5 00:24:28 (4.89) 5 04:0105:0005:1605:1504:54
56. 15. 355 Lāsma Caune SP5 00:24:42 (4.94) 5 04:5504:4804:5705:0704:54
57. 16. 714 Ilze Vasiļjeva SP5 00:24:44 (4.95) 5 05:2604:4204:4704:5804:49
58. 17. 497 Madara Vanaga SP5 00:24:49 (4.97) 5 05:2504:5104:5204:5204:48
59. 4. 903 Samanta Ermane SJ5 00:24:57 (4.99) 5 04:3104:3305:3705:0905:05
60. 18. 869 Gunita Daldere SP5 00:25:05 (5.02) 5 04:4404:4805:0705:2105:03
61. 33. 460 Gunārs Rumpēters VP5 00:25:06 (5.02) 5 05:3804:1204:2705:0105:45
62. 7. 367 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 00:25:14 (5.05) 5 04:4904:5005:0505:2405:04
63. 8. 224 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 00:25:18 (5.06) 5 05:2804:5405:2205:1004:21
64. 19. 400 Iveta Kraze individuāli SP5 00:25:25 (5.09) 5 04:3604:5505:0805:3305:12
65. 5. 592 Darja Vdovina SJ5 00:25:26 (5.09) 5 05:0905:0305:0205:0305:07
66. 20. 510 Anna Zavodilova SP5 00:25:35 (5.12) 5 05:1604:5805:0505:1005:03
67. 21. 365 Inga Dzene SP5 00:25:38 (5.13) 5 04:5804:5005:0505:1805:24
68. 22. 419 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 00:25:38 (5.13) 5 05:3504:5705:0305:1304:48
69. 23. 439 Olga Mikulova Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien SP5 00:25:43 (5.14) 5 04:5704:5305:1305:2005:18
70. 24. 410 Marika Kurnosenko SP5 00:25:44 (5.15) 5 05:0505:0105:0605:2205:07
71. 34. 944 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 00:25:45 (5.15) 5 05:2805:0005:1805:1104:46
72. 25. 665 Evija Ziediņa SP5 00:25:46 (5.15) 5 05:2205:0405:1105:0705:00
73. 6. 506 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV SJ5 00:25:55 (5.18) 5 05:0105:1405:1805:1405:06
74. 26. 397 Elga Kočāne SP5 00:25:58 (5.19) 5 05:4705:0305:0305:0504:58
75. 35. 544 Sandis Siliņš VP5 00:26:07 (5.22) 5 04:5004:5505:1305:5305:13
76. 27. 461 Una Paegle SP5 00:26:34 (5.31) 5 05:0705:0405:1805:3605:27
77. 28. 390 Sandra Kapče SP5 00:27:10 (5.44) 5 05:0205:1305:5005:4305:21
78. 36. 289 Arnis Janpaulis VP5 00:27:16 (5.46) 5 05:4205:1905:3005:2705:15
79. 29. 971 Liāna Lastovkina SP5 00:27:16 (5.46) 5 05:1905:2005:4805:4205:05
80. 30. 511 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 00:27:19 (5.46) 5 05:1605:3205:3205:3905:18
81. 31. 588 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 00:27:21 (5.47) 5 05:3105:1205:2705:3705:32
82. 32. 476 Antra Soka SP5 00:27:23 (5.48) 5 05:0405:0405:5105:4005:42
83. 33. 464 Ruta Saliņa SP5 00:28:13 (5.64) 5 05:4705:2205:3705:5905:26
84. 34. 371 Airisa Freimane SP5 00:28:30 (5.70) 5 06:0505:3505:3305:3405:41
85. 35. 851 Maija Macuka SP5 00:28:31 (5.70) 5 05:4005:4505:5605:4905:18
86. 36. 348 Santa Briede SP5 00:28:38 (5.73) 5 05:2705:2305:4305:5706:07
87. 7. 430 Signe Malnača SJ5 00:29:03 (5.81) 5 05:5105:3805:4405:5405:54
88. 37. 922 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SP5 00:29:07 (5.83) 5 05:1305:3905:5706:0906:08
89. 38. 613 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 00:29:09 (5.83) 5 06:1005:4805:4905:4805:32
90. 39. 370 Ļubova Fintjugova SP5 00:29:23 (5.88) 5 05:3805:4305:5206:0106:07
91. 40. 429 Irita Maculeviča SP5 00:29:24 (5.88) 5 06:0005:4805:5305:5805:42
92. 8. 893 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 00:29:29 (5.90) 5 04:4905:1705:2505:1508:42
93. 41. 692 Inese Grigale SP5 00:29:43 (5.94) 5 05:4805:5406:0206:0305:54
94. 42. 509 Evita Zariņa SP5 00:29:47 (5.96) 5 06:0605:4505:5506:0605:53
95. 37. 428 Arnis Lukins VP5 00:30:01 (6.00) 5 06:1005:3305:5406:3605:46
96. 9. 415 Jēkabs Laizāns VJ5 00:30:02 (6.01) 5 05:4205:2905:5106:2106:37
97. 9. 375 Evija Griņeviča SJ5 00:30:08 (6.03) 5 04:4606:2006:3806:3405:48
98. 43. 469 Līga Simkeviča SP5 00:30:10 (6.04) 5 05:5505:5506:1006:1205:56
99. 44. 451 Danata Podorska SP5 00:30:24 (6.08) 5 05:4005:3206:1806:5206:00
100. 45. 332 Anete Arāja SP5 00:30:26 (6.09) 5 06:1005:4105:5306:2706:13
101. 46. 349 Baiba Brokere Swedbank SP5 00:31:02 (6.21) 5 06:2906:0406:1606:0406:07
102. 47. 359 Santa Cine SP5 00:31:02 (6.21) 5 06:2906:0406:1606:0406:07
103. 38. 463 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 00:31:18 (6.26) 5 06:2706:0506:1206:1506:16
104. 48. 483 Indra Supe SP5 00:31:28 (6.29) 5 06:1706:1306:4006:1406:02
105. 49. 323 Antra Voino SP5 00:31:29 (6.30) 5 05:5005:5506:1306:2707:01
106. 50. 467 Kristiāna Siliņa Solis Dabā SP5 00:31:47 (6.36) 5 06:1906:1506:2906:3306:09
107. 10. 401 Kristofers Kraze individuāli VJ5 00:31:48 (6.36) 5 06:1105:5706:1707:0006:21
108. 51. 310 Natalia Chuchunova SP5 00:32:11 (6.44) 5 06:0306:2506:4506:4706:08
109. 52. 392 Ieva Karpenko SP5 00:32:21 (6.47) 5 07:0506:1506:1406:2106:24
110. 53. 292 Linda Bebre SP5 00:32:30 (6.50) 5 06:1106:1306:3606:3506:52
111. 54. 376 Laura Grīnbauma SP5 00:32:35 (6.52) 5 06:3006:0206:1207:0306:46
112. 39. 974 Leonids Dedovs VP5 00:32:37 (6.53) 5 06:3506:2906:3206:3506:23
113. 55. 423 Kristīne Litčenko SP5 00:32:40 (6.54) 5 05:4606:1707:3406:3206:29
114. 56. 372 Kristiana Gailiša SP5 00:34:17 (6.86) 5 06:4906:4506:4106:5307:06
115. 57. 427 Lilita Lukina SP5 00:39:05 (7.82) 5 07:1707:2508:2708:1607:38
116. 58. 412 Katrīna Kvjatkovska SP5 0:41:27 (8.29) 5 08:0308:2008:1708:3008:15
0. 0. 761 Lienīte Dundure Herbolaif 0:37:43 (9.43) 4 09:5209:1309:1109:26

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 863 Aleksandrs Zaprivoda Hokeja Skola Rīga VB 0:01:26 (2.90) 1 01:26
2. 2. 626 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:27 (2.90) 1 01:27
3. 3. 813 Kristians Freimanis VB 0:01:33 (3.11) 1 01:33
4. 4. 619 Iļja Matvejāns VB 0:01:35 (3.18) 1 01:35
5. 1. 811 Darja Vdovina SB 0:01:36 (3.21) 1 01:36
6. 5. 558 Aleksis Ziļevs VB 0:01:43 (3.45) 1 01:43
7. 6. 906 Mārtiņš Voino VB 0:01:43 (3.46) 1 01:43
8. 2. 641 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 0:01:44 (3.50) 1 01:44
9. 3. 529 Emanuela Bole Individuāli SB 0:01:47 (3.57) 1 01:47
10. 7. 648 Timurs Saldābols VB 0:01:49 (3.64) 1 01:49
11. 8. 682 Oskars Veits VB 0:01:49 (3.64) 1 01:49
12. 9. 518 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB 0:01:51 (3.72) 1 01:51
13. 4. 876 Elizabete Zaprivoda I.Minusas Volejbola skola SB 0:01:52 (3.77) 1 01:52
14. 10. 877 Arturs Smalovijs MARATONA KLUBS/LSC VB 0:01:53 (3.77) 1 01:53
15. 11. 379 Ralfs Goldsteins VB 0:01:53 (3.78) 1 01:53
16. 5. 945 Melisa Sapiete SB 0:01:53 (3.79) 1 01:53
17. 12. 637 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:01:55 (3.85) 1 01:55
18. 13. 683 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 0:01:57 (3.92) 1 01:57
19. 14. 684 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 0:01:57 (3.93) 1 01:57
20. 6. 528 Katrīna Bildere SB 0:01:59 (3.98) 1 01:59
21. 15. 781 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB 0:02:01 (4.05) 1 02:01
22. 16. 898 Edvards Miks Galviņš VB 0:02:02 (4.08) 1 02:02
23. 17. 522 Artemijs Sasnovskijs VB 0:02:02 (4.08) 1 02:02
24. 7. 687 Marta Kerele SB 0:02:03 (4.13) 1 02:03
25. 8. 472 Aļona Muzičenko SB 0:02:03 (4.13) 1 02:03
26. 9. 596 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SB 0:02:04 (4.16) 1 02:04
27. 10. 627 Margarita Panova SB 0:02:05 (4.19) 1 02:05
28. 18. 516 Maksims Pičurovs MARATONA KLUBS/LSC VB 0:02:06 (4.23) 1 02:06
29. 19. 672 Aleksandrs Tolpigins Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija VB 0:02:07 (4.26) 1 02:07
30. 11. 601 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:08 (4.27) 1 02:08
31. 20. 780 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB 0:02:08 (4.29) 1 02:08
32. 12. 935 Laura Jēkabsone SB 0:02:09 (4.32) 1 02:09
33. 21. 818 Kristaps Romanausks Privati VB 0:02:09 (4.32) 1 02:09
34. 13. 663 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:10 (4.34) 1 02:10
35. 14. 361 Margarita Tokareva SB 0:02:10 (4.36) 1 02:10
36. 15. 536 Glorija Burģe SB 0:02:15 (4.52) 1 02:15
37. 22. 805 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns VB 0:02:18 (4.62) 1 02:18
38. 23. 319 Deniss Kazaks Schneider Electric VB 0:02:19 (4.64) 1 02:19
39. 16. 686 Madara Pāķe Saulkrasti SRT SB 0:02:19 (4.65) 1 02:19
40. 24. 916 Antons Bondarevs VB 0:02:20 (4.69) 1 02:20
41. 17. 919 Alisa Mitrohina SB 0:02:23 (4.78) 1 02:23
42. 18. 606 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 0:02:24 (4.81) 1 02:24
43. 19. 351 Jevgēņija Korļenkova SB 0:02:24 (4.82) 1 02:24
44. 25. 550 Kristaps Krasovskis Iskauki VB 0:02:24 (4.83) 1 02:24
45. 26. 827 Kārlis Šolks - VB 0:02:25 (4.83) 1 02:25
46. 27. 444 Timofejs Sudaļenko VB 0:02:25 (4.85) 1 02:25
47. 20. 725 Alina Sidorova SB 0:02:26 (4.87) 1 02:26
48. 28. 668 Jegors Voloho Wood Brothers VB 0:02:26 (4.89) 1 02:26
49. 21. 633 Alina Perlova Schneider Electric SB 0:02:27 (4.92) 1 02:27
50. 29. 612 Marcels Mačs VB 0:02:27 (4.93) 1 02:27
51. 22. 602 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:27 (4.93) 1 02:27
52. 30. 918 Olivers Krutko VB 0:02:30 (5.01) 1 02:30
53. 31. 607 Gustavs Limanāns Rieksti VB 0:02:32 (5.07) 1 02:32
54. 23. 768 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB 0:02:34 (5.15) 1 02:34
55. 24. 689 Adrija Zellīte SB 0:02:35 (5.17) 1 02:35
56. 32. 647 Artjoms Rutko VB 0:02:36 (5.20) 1 02:36
57. 33. 897 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VB 0:02:37 (5.26) 1 02:37
58. 34. 731 Artjoms Sidorovs VB 0:02:39 (5.30) 1 02:39
59. 25. 477 Eva Varpahovska SB 0:02:39 (5.31) 1 02:39
60. 26. 638 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:02:40 (5.34) 1 02:40
61. 35. 688 Artūrs Zaļais VB 0:02:40 (5.34) 1 02:40
62. 27. 664 Katrīna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:41 (5.37) 1 02:41
63. 28. 946 Jasmīna Sapiete SB 0:02:41 (5.38) 1 02:41
64. 29. 413 Rēzija Saulīte SB 0:02:42 (5.40) 1 02:42
65. 36. 505 Rihards Slapiņš VB 0:02:42 (5.43) 1 02:42
66. 37. 622 Bruno Mičulis VB 0:02:44 (5.49) 1 02:44
67. 30. 917 Sāra Krutko SB 0:02:47 (5.58) 1 02:47
68. 31. 381 Ivika Mieze SB 0:02:47 (5.60) 1 02:47
69. 32. 579 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB 0:02:48 (5.60) 1 02:48
70. 38. 611 Kārlis Mačs VB 0:02:49 (5.64) 1 02:49
71. 39. 743 Kristers Taupmans VB 0:02:51 (5.70) 1 02:51
72. 33. 321 Luīze Švarca Dārziņu princese SB 0:02:52 (5.74) 1 02:52
73. 34. 426 Deizija Milaičikova SB 0:02:52 (5.75) 1 02:52
74. 35. 417 Baiba Brigzna SB 0:02:53 (5.77) 1 02:53
75. 40. 649 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB 0:02:53 (5.78) 1 02:53
76. 41. 545 Tomass Siliņš VB 0:02:53 (5.79) 1 02:53
77. 36. 690 Elīna Zemture Dārziņu princese SB 0:02:53 (5.80) 1 02:53
78. 37. 537 Ērika Burģe SB 0:02:54 (5.82) 1 02:54
79. 38. 360 Emma Opolčenova SB 0:02:54 (5.83) 1 02:54
80. 42. 465 Rodions Senkans VB 0:02:58 (5.95) 1 02:58
81. 43. 547 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:03:00 (6.02) 1 03:00
82. 39. 538 Paula Caune SB 0:03:00 (6.03) 1 03:00
83. 40. 674 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:03:04 (6.16) 1 03:04
84. 41. 517 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB 0:03:06 (6.22) 1 03:06
85. 44. 353 Iļja Bogdaņecs VB 0:03:07 (6.26) 1 03:07
86. 42. 828 Justīne Šolka - SB 0:03:07 (6.27) 1 03:07
87. 43. 593 Ksenija Kučerenko SB 0:03:16 (6.56) 1 03:16
88. 44. 335 Elizaveta Žodžina SB 0:03:23 (6.78) 1 03:23
89. 45. 899 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB 0:03:23 (6.78) 1 03:23
90. 45. 512 Roberts Slapiņš VB 0:03:24 (6.80) 1 03:24
91. 46. 624 Haralds Mihmalis VB 0:03:28 (6.95) 1 03:28
92. 47. 566 Mārcis Grišuļs VB 0:03:28 (6.96) 1 03:28
93. 46. 681 Lilita Veite SB 0:03:31 (7.04) 1 03:31
94. 47. 466 Adelija Vdovina SB 0:03:39 (7.33) 1 03:39
95. 48. 650 Regnārs Saliņš VB 0:03:45 (7.51) 1 03:45
96. 49. 549 Otto Krasovskis Iskauki VB 0:03:47 (7.59) 1 03:47
97. 48. 659 Māra Stonka SB 0:03:50 (7.70) 1 03:50
98. 50. 628 Jegors Panovs VB 0:03:58 (7.94) 1 03:58
99. 49. 777 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB 0:04:05 (8.17) 1 04:05
100. 51. 597 Tomass Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv VB 0:04:10 (8.34) 1 04:10
101. 52. 896 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš VB 0:04:10 (8.35) 1 04:10
102. 53. 958 Davids Palcins VB 0:04:30 (9.02) 1 04:30
103. 50. 776 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva SB 0:04:31 (9.04) 1 04:31
104. 51. 620 Rūta Marta Mežale SB 0:04:32 (9.10) 1 04:32
105. 52. 675 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:04:48 (9.62) 1 04:48
106. 53. 577 Adriana Kanašķe SB 0:04:51 (9.71) 1 04:51
107. 54. 806 Dāvis Inka Z-kalns VB 0:04:56 (9.88) 1 04:56
108. 54. 610 Laura Maculeviča SB 0:05:49 (11.65) 1 05:49
109. 55. 660 Daumants Stonka VB 0:05:49 (11.65) 1 05:49
110. 55. 526 Rūta Bethere SB 0:06:48 (13.61) 1 06:48
111. 56. 847 Dārta Kūma Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv SB 0:07:59 (15.98) 1 07:59
112. 56. 625 Helmuts Mihmalis VB 0:08:02 (16.10) 1 08:02
113. 57. 888 Marsels Grišuļs VB 0:08:20 (16.69) 1 08:20

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 826 Elīna Bernava - SV 00:28:10 (4.70) 6 05:0404:2304:3404:3404:3404:59
2. 2. 949 Anete Jurgelāne SV 00:29:08 (4.86) 6 04:2804:3904:5405:0405:0604:54
3. 1. 867 Oskars Jumiķis VV 00:25:15 (5.05) 5 04:2704:4004:5305:4205:30
4. 3. 866 Sendija Jumiķe SV 00:25:31 (5.11) 5 04:4004:5605:0805:2205:23
5. 2. 721 Aleksandrs Loginovs VV 00:26:05 (5.22) 5 05:1405:1005:2205:1505:03
6. 3. 696 Voldemārs Burģis VV 00:26:57 (5.39) 5 06:0405:0105:0005:3405:15
7. 4. 717 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 00:29:42 (5.94) 5 06:1305:5606:0006:0105:29
8. 5. 734 Ennija Ozoliņa SV 00:29:43 (5.94) 5 05:3005:4906:2206:1505:45
9. 6. 892 Anda Jumiķe SV 00:21:43 (5.43) 4 05:0805:2505:3605:34
10. 7. 707 Mārīte Jurgelāne SV 00:21:43 (5.43) 4 05:0805:2505:3605:34
11. 8. 747 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 00:23:00 (5.75) 4 05:5505:4205:4405:37
12. 9. 735 Jevgēnija Panova SV 00:24:03 (6.02) 4 06:0305:3506:1606:08
13. 10. 736 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 00:24:24 (6.10) 4 05:4305:2206:4306:35
14. 11. 691 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 00:24:51 (6.21) 4 06:1006:1406:1906:08
15. 12. 835 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 00:25:00 (6.25) 4 05:3505:5806:3606:49
16. 13. 739 Elita Skadiņa SV 00:25:40 (6.42) 4 06:0806:2306:3106:36
17. 14. 705 Anna Jansone Glaive.pro SV 00:26:48 (6.70) 4 06:0906:3507:0806:55
18. 15. 732 Juta Opmane SV 00:27:53 (6.97) 4 05:3007:1107:3607:35
19. 16. 822 Evita Kristapsone SV 00:28:24 (7.10) 4 07:1106:5807:4106:32
20. 17. 823 Elizabete Anete Briede SV 00:28:57 (7.24) 4 07:1007:0007:4007:06
21. 4. 546 Gatis Krasovskis Iskauki VV 00:12:28 (4.16) 3 04:0504:0704:15
22. 18. 775 Inta Kerele SV 00:17:13 (5.74) 3 05:4805:4005:44
23. 5. 956 Agnis Krasovskis Iskauki VV 00:19:03 (6.35) 3 05:3406:3806:49
24. 19. 729 Kristīne Mičule SV 00:19:11 (6.40) 3 06:2906:1706:24
25. 20. 694 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 00:23:22 (7.79) 3 08:0107:4507:35
26. 21. 712 Iveta Kovnacka SV 00:29:44 (9.91) 3 10:1010:0009:33
27. 22. 820 Santa Ločmele SV 00:12:37 (6.31) 2 06:1206:24
28. 6. 819 Roberts Ločmelis VV 00:13:40 (6.31) 2 06:1207:28
29. 23. 581 Inese Lielā SV 00:23:02 (11.52) 2 11:0711:54
30. 24. 580 Kristīne Kimmele SV 00:23:03 (11.53) 2 11:0811:55
31. 25. 617 Yana Makarycheva SV 00:25:35 (12.80) 2 20:3704:58
32. 26. 825 Elīna Heidere SV 00:04:31 (4.53) 1 04:31
33. 27. 716 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:06:05 (6.09) 1 06:05
34. 28. 715 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:06:26 (6.45) 1 06:26
35. 29. 727 Marta Mellace SV 00:14:50 (14.84) 1 14:50
36. 7. 728 Eduards Mellacis VV 00:14:50 (14.85) 1 14:50