Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 316 Tops Reinis VSK Noskrien V10 36:20 03:38 10 03:2303:3403:2903:3803:3703:4003:4103:4503:4603:42
2. 2. 260 Katlaps Uldis V10 38:00 03:48 10 03:3603:4603:4603:4603:4903:5103:5203:5603:5603:38
3. 3. 284 Mālnieks Kalvis V10 39:26 03:56 10 03:4903:4603:5803:5704:0304:0403:5904:0203:5903:45
4. 4. 237 Gržibovskis Raitis VSKNoskrien V10 39:40 03:58 10 03:4703:5203:5803:5804:0103:5903:5904:0104:0104:00
5. 5. 269 Krjačko Konstantīns Ronako V10 40:14 04:01 10 03:4703:5403:5904:0404:0604:0704:0804:0704:0403:53
6. 6. 252 KALDRE Imants V10 40:17 04:02 10 03:4203:5504:0104:0204:0504:0704:0604:1104:0304:02
7. 7. 779 Vaivods Kaspars KKDEV V10 41:29 04:09 10 04:0104:0404:0604:1104:1004:1504:1404:1304:1403:58
8. 8. 832 Lokastovs Artūrs Lokoloko V10 41:31 04:09 10 04:2404:1004:0704:0504:0504:0504:0904:0704:1104:04
9. 9. 204 Amsters Jānis V10 41:46 04:11 10 03:5403:5804:1304:1104:1704:1404:1204:1004:1504:19
10. 10. 894 Valdis ROZENTĀLS V10 42:22 04:14 10 03:5003:5504:0304:1204:1404:2204:2404:2604:2904:24
11. 11. 250 Jerofejevs Jānis V10 42:33 04:16 10 04:1704:1304:2304:1904:1904:2404:2404:2203:3804:08
12. 12. 247 Jansons Juris Riga Ironman Team V10 42:34 04:16 10 04:0504:1004:1404:1804:1904:1904:1804:1904:1804:10
13. 13. 246 Jansons Atis Team Jansoni V10 42:48 04:17 10 03:4703:5604:2404:3004:2304:2304:2404:2504:2504:07
14. 14. 854 Laurs Jānis Visa Veida Kustība V10 42:49 04:17 10 04:1804:0804:1404:1604:1904:2004:2104:2004:2204:08
15. 15. 293 Pormeisters Uldis V10 42:50 04:17 10 04:0604:1004:1604:1804:1704:2104:2104:2504:2104:12
16. 16. 302 Silgals Kalvis Surikati V10 43:26 04:20 10 04:2004:1204:1504:1804:1904:1804:2204:2604:2704:26
17. 1. 838 Laicāne Sanita SK Tērauds S10 44:01 04:24 10 04:3504:2504:2804:2704:2504:2604:2904:2804:1703:58
18. 17. 216 Ciekurs Pēteris Ciekuri V10 44:17 04:26 10 04:3404:1204:1504:1604:1904:3004:3004:4004:3704:21
19. 2. 205 Anopa Rita vinteko.lv S10 44:20 04:26 10 04:2204:2004:2404:3004:2604:2604:2904:3004:3104:20
20. 18. 262 Ketlers Artūrs SK Dzērvene V10 45:01 04:30 10 04:3704:2304:2004:1904:2404:4004:4004:4004:3504:21
21. 19. 213 Brokāns Mareks VSK Noskrien V10 45:09 04:31 10 04:2204:1004:2104:2204:4304:3704:4004:3704:4604:28
22. 20. 850 Maļukovs Andrejs V10 45:09 04:31 10 05:0904:1904:2304:3204:2804:2604:3304:3204:2604:17
23. 3. 236 Gržibovska Kristīne SK Dzērvene S10 45:25 04:32 10 04:3604:2704:2904:3304:3704:3804:3904:3604:3304:14
24. 21. 215 Ciekurs Mārtiņš Ciekuri V10 45:27 04:32 10 04:5904:1604:1804:1304:2004:3004:5304:5204:4604:15
25. 4. 249 Jerofejeva Ineta S10 45:31 04:33 10 04:3504:2704:2804:3204:3604:3804:3704:4004:3604:20
26. 22. 860 Livdāns Austris V10 45:57 04:36 10 04:4104:2404:1804:2804:4905:0004:4904:4304:3704:05
27. 23. 760 Šteinerts Māris V10 46:07 04:37 10 04:1404:2004:3104:3804:3904:4104:4604:5004:5504:28
28. 24. 266 Kozlovs Igors V10 46:14 04:37 10 04:1904:2804:3204:4604:4104:4404:4104:4504:3904:37
29. 25. 219 Dakteris Aigars Outdoor Training Club V10 46:18 04:38 10 04:2204:1804:3204:3504:3704:4004:4404:5404:4904:43
30. 26. 288 Ozoliņš Jānis V10 46:21 04:38 10 04:1204:2504:4004:4304:4604:5204:4904:4404:3904:28
31. 27. 241 Ielejs Kārlis VSK Noskrien V10 46:24 04:38 10 04:4904:3404:3704:3904:3304:3704:4204:4404:4104:24
32. 28. 326 Zālītis Guntis Kadiķi V10 46:48 04:41 10 04:2404:2804:3604:3604:4004:4604:5004:5304:5204:40
33. 5. 846 Tilta-Kūma Zane ZVOC S10 46:50 04:41 10 04:3404:3404:3904:4204:5404:4604:4804:4304:4304:24
34. 29. 276 Langins Normunds VSK Noskrien V10 46:54 04:41 10 04:4604:3004:3304:4204:3204:3804:3804:5504:5204:45
35. 30. 870 Jānis OZOLS V10 46:56 04:41 10 04:5604:2404:2704:3204:4004:4204:4904:5404:5204:36
36. 31. 273 Kuzmins Pāvels V10 47:21 04:44 10 04:2604:1404:1804:3104:4204:4905:2205:2505:0304:27
37. 32. 296 Rēders Andris Rēderu banda V10 47:28 04:45 10 05:1204:3104:3504:4404:3804:3804:4705:0104:4204:35
38. 33. 315 Tolpigins Aleksandrs Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija V10 47:51 04:47 10 04:3104:3604:5004:4804:5204:5204:5804:5704:4904:33
39. 34. 239 Gusevs Artjoms V10 48:06 04:49 10 04:2004:2104:2804:3704:5205:3605:0305:2204:4804:36
40. 35. 202 Aksenoks Kaspars V10 48:07 04:49 10 04:3404:3904:4704:4704:5204:5305:0104:5704:4904:45
41. 36. 809 Vizulis Māris Trakie Eži V10 48:10 04:49 10 04:2904:3504:4404:5104:5404:5804:5905:0005:0004:36
42. 37. 879 Aigars ČODARS V10 48:56 04:53 10 05:2404:4504:4804:5304:5204:5504:5704:5704:4904:32
43. 6. 325 Vrubļevska Nora Surikati S10 49:05 04:55 10 04:3804:3904:5504:5704:5904:5505:0605:0605:0504:41
44. 38. 271 Kudlāns Kristaps V10 49:20 04:56 10 05:2404:3604:4804:4904:5704:5605:0404:5304:5604:52
45. 7. 312 Štāle Sintija S10 50:12 05:01 10 04:3204:5305:0705:0405:0005:0805:0805:1405:0704:55
46. 8. 287 Moroza Zane S10 50:30 05:03 10 05:1205:0405:0405:0705:1005:0905:0605:0705:0104:27
47. 9. 244 Jansone Kristīne S10 50:32 05:03 10 04:4404:4904:5005:0005:0405:0905:1105:1605:1805:09
48. 39. 291 Perlovs Dmitrijs Schneider Electric V10 50:33 05:04 10 05:4304:3904:4704:5905:0504:5905:1305:0305:1004:51
49. 10. 862 Puriņa Santa S10 50:37 05:04 10 05:1905:0205:0205:0205:0905:0305:0605:0505:0404:41
50. 11. 295 Putriņa Ilze Salaspils Zīriņi S10 50:42 05:04 10 04:4605:0005:0505:0605:1205:0405:1005:1405:1004:51
51. 12. 221 Deimante Zane S10 50:55 05:05 10 04:4704:4704:5205:0405:1105:1605:2205:2305:1404:55
52. 40. 327 Zemturis Jānis V10 50:55 05:05 10 05:0705:0105:0405:0605:0605:0605:1105:1005:0404:57
53. 13. 255 Karpenko Zane VSK Noskrien blonde S10 51:10 05:07 10 05:4404:5405:0005:0105:0005:0405:0605:0805:1104:59
54. 41. 301 Selickis Vladislavs V10 51:20 05:08 10 04:3504:4604:5805:0605:0405:1505:2005:3205:2305:17
55. 14. 878 Ineta MŪRNIECE-MUCENIECE S10 52:53 05:17 10 04:4805:0205:1505:2105:2305:2005:2505:2405:2305:28
56. 15. 318 Veite Anta S10 53:12 05:19 10 05:2005:0305:1905:2205:2705:3605:3205:2705:0804:55
57. 16. 298 Rusina Alda S10 53:13 05:19 10 05:1305:0305:1805:1905:2805:2805:2505:2805:2705:01
58. 17. 418 Leja Amanda S10 53:33 05:22 10 05:3304:5305:0605:2105:0805:3405:4105:4705:1305:13
59. 42. 874 Anatoly KUSHNAREV V10 53:35 05:22 10 04:3604:5105:2005:2905:1505:4005:3705:3605:3505:33
60. 43. 228 Galdiņš Uldis LabaDaba V10 53:57 05:24 10 05:3905:2605:2205:2405:2405:2405:2205:2505:2505:02
61. 18. 274 Lagzdiņa Margita - S10 55:05 05:31 10 05:2605:2205:2205:2505:3005:3205:3705:3905:4305:24
62. 19. 810 Vizule Līga Trakie Eži S10 55:15 05:31 10 05:0605:1205:3305:3905:3305:3705:4705:5005:4105:13
63. 20. 880 Zane BEČA S10 55:23 05:32 10 05:5405:2805:3405:2505:2705:3505:3905:3905:3605:02
64. 21. 226 Forstmane Renda S10 55:44 05:34 10 05:4405:2305:2505:2305:2605:3405:3705:4205:4505:42
65. 22. 225 Eklona Inese VSK Noskrien S10 56:53 05:41 10 06:1305:2405:2905:3505:3905:4005:4705:4905:4705:28
66. 44. 357 Osipovs Roberts V10 57:03 05:42 10 06:0405:1605:3505:3905:5306:0805:3505:3606:0005:14
67. 45. 845 Šatcs Jurijs V10 57:07 05:43 10 04:5705:1505:3005:2605:2705:3206:4906:2506:1505:27
68. 23. 201 Ahiļčenoka Dace S10 57:24 05:44 10 05:3605:3805:5005:4105:4205:4106:0205:5605:5005:23
69. 24. 831 Lokastova Gunta Lokoloko S10 57:58 05:48 10 05:3205:2405:1905:5105:5906:0006:0106:0006:0805:40
70. 25. 320 Vičmane Anete S10 59:19 05:56 10 06:4905:4505:4005:3605:4605:5106:0106:0306:0705:39
71. 26. 251 Jurčinska Inga S10 59:24 05:56 10 05:4405:2305:2605:2405:3206:4606:1706:2806:2905:51
72. 46. 227 Freibergs Valts V10 59:42 05:58 10 04:3904:5505:3806:2806:5006:5306:3106:0206:0805:34
73. 47. 253 Kalniņš Jānis VSK Noskrien V10 01:00:20 06:02 10 06:5405:4405:5205:5005:5106:0306:0306:1506:1405:31
74. 27. 256 Karsa Kristīne S10 01:00:22 06:02 10 06:4705:4405:4305:5606:0506:0206:1306:1806:0205:29
75. 28. 207 Āboliņa Lāsma VSK Noskrien S10 01:00:38 06:04 10 05:4805:3805:5706:0206:1306:1106:1806:1906:1305:56
76. 48. 222 Deņisovs Konstantīns V10 01:00:38 06:04 10 06:4906:0306:0006:0605:5606:0306:0506:0906:0305:21
77. 29. 283 Ļohina Ksenija S10 01:00:44 06:04 10 06:5006:0306:0006:0605:5606:0306:0506:0706:0405:27
78. 49. 322 Voino Aleksandrs V10 01:01:51 06:11 10 06:0705:4205:4405:5106:1506:1006:3106:3206:1806:37
79. 30. 328 Žeibe Ilga vsk noskrien S10 01:02:01 06:12 10 06:0105:5806:0806:1106:1606:1906:2106:2106:2006:00
80. 31. 211 Biezuma Gita S10 01:02:02 06:12 10 05:4805:4906:0006:0305:5806:3106:1006:4206:2106:38
81. 32. 234 Grīnberga Zinaida LSC S10 01:03:03 06:18 10 06:2906:0706:0806:1806:1706:1906:2506:2806:2406:03
82. 33. 785 Spiridovska Diāna RPP MTB S10 01:03:08 06:19 10 06:5906:2406:1606:1706:0906:1606:1106:2606:0106:06
83. 34. 294 Putniņa Janta S10 01:03:54 06:23 10 06:1506:1906:2906:2506:4706:4206:5006:0006:1905:45
84. 35. 285 Meiere Dagnija S10 01:03:55 06:23 10 06:5005:5806:1606:3906:3106:3106:2206:4106:1505:48
85. 36. 245 Jansone Maija Team Jansoni S10 01:04:30 06:27 10 05:4006:0506:1506:3006:3706:3706:4106:4406:4606:31
86. 37. 815 Zariņa Ilona Swedbank S10 01:05:48 06:35 10 06:3406:0306:0806:1906:2806:4306:5006:5106:5006:58
87. 38. 733 Ozola Inese Inbank S10 01:05:50 06:35 10 06:3406:0306:0906:1906:2806:4306:5006:5006:5007:01
88. 39. 314 Tatarinova Irina Matison's Runner Club S10 01:06:38 06:40 10 07:2306:3206:3106:4106:3706:3406:3206:3506:3506:33
89. 40. 229 Gavariņa Daiga S10 01:07:40 06:46 10 05:4606:0907:0807:0406:5507:0406:5606:5007:0006:46
90. 41. 230 Gernere Marta S10 01:08:36 06:52 10 06:4406:1606:2306:4106:5206:5807:0507:1207:1207:09
91. 42. 857 Ķuda Maija S10 01:12:36 07:16 10 06:3106:0306:2606:3006:4806:3706:4406:3106:0214:19
92. 50. 308 Sparāns Māris V10 01:13:03 07:18 10 06:4406:3106:4707:0407:1607:3907:4107:4907:5907:30
93. 43. 218 Dabare Madara S10 01:13:25 07:20 10 06:5506:5107:2207:2507:2907:4107:0207:5807:2207:16

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 354 Bušs Armands Ogres novada sporta centrs/LVVA VP5 16:36 03:19 05 03:2203:2103:2203:1803:11
2. 2. 829 Ozoliņš Ansis VP5 17:10 03:26 05 03:2103:2203:2703:3503:23
3. 3. 501 Vecgailis Dmitrijs VP5 17:26 03:29 05 03:2403:2403:3103:3303:32
4. 4. 853 Pētersons Miks NORDI furniture VP5 18:37 03:43 05 03:2403:3803:5103:5503:48
5. 5. 882 Andrejs SERGEJEVS VP5 18:43 03:44 05 03:2903:4503:4803:5203:47
6. 1. 336 Ažušele Baiba Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs SP5 19:06 03:49 05 03:3703:5103:5103:5703:48
7. 6. 368 Evertovskis Kārlis Glaive.pro VP5 19:23 03:53 05 03:2603:4804:0204:0503:59
8. 7. 765 Pāķis Eduards Saulkrasti SRT VP5 20:06 04:01 05 03:4803:5404:1404:1303:54
9. 1. 385 Jansons Jēkabs Riga Ironman Team VJ5 20:20 04:04 05 03:4604:0104:1104:1304:08
10. 8. 345 Bočkovs Deniss Massage4you.lv VP5 20:24 04:05 05 03:5704:0204:1004:1304:00
11. 9. 757 Elvijs VIĻEVIČS VP5 20:45 04:09 05 03:5004:0104:2404:2404:05
12. 10. 482 Suhorukovs Olegs VP5 20:45 04:09 05 04:1703:5504:1304:1104:08
13. 2. 508 Zandberga Anda adidas Runners | Riga SP5 20:59 04:12 05 03:5404:0604:1404:2604:17
14. 11. 480 Stonka Kārlis VSK Noskrien VP5 21:07 04:13 05 04:1804:0804:1304:1204:14
15. 2. 797 Kristapsons Dēvids Ātrie vilki VJ5 21:07 04:13 05 03:5904:1904:1804:2504:05
16. 1. 398 Kondratjeva Anastasija LSC SJ5 21:18 04:16 05 04:0404:1504:2304:2804:06
17. 12. 824 Ozols Kristaps VP5 21:31 04:18 05 04:1904:1504:1504:2004:20
18. 13. 384 Jansons Haralds VP5 21:42 04:20 05 04:0404:2404:2004:2804:24
19. 14. 395 Katkovskis Māris KSMR VP5 21:46 04:21 05 04:2504:1604:1904:2204:22
20. 15. 816 Siliņš Elvijs VP5 21:59 04:24 05 04:1504:2804:3404:3404:07
21. 16. 404 Kronbergs Dainis Tukums VP5 22:03 04:25 05 04:2504:2404:2804:3404:11
22. 17. 784 Suborins Viktors LSC VP5 22:05 04:25 05 04:1404:1104:2804:3504:35
23. 3. 402 Krebss Atis VJ5 22:12 04:26 05 05:0004:1504:1704:2504:13
24. 4. 356 Caune Miks Jānis VJ5 22:24 04:29 05 03:5204:2604:4104:4404:41
25. 18. 507 Zaķis Aivars Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 22:27 04:29 05 04:0604:3404:3404:3904:32
26. 3. 454 Rēriha Inese VSK Noskrien Vāveres SP5 22:32 04:31 05 04:2404:3604:4004:3804:13
27. 4. 343 Beldava Linda VSK Noskrien Vāveres SP5 22:42 04:32 05 04:3004:3004:3104:3804:31
28. 2. 435 Mellace Karīna SJ5 22:54 04:35 05 04:1004:3504:4204:5104:35
29. 3. 430 Malnača Signe SJ5 22:55 04:35 05 04:1104:3404:4404:4904:34
30. 5. 342 Beināre Agnese MySport SP5 22:56 04:35 05 04:3604:3404:4004:4104:23
31. 19. 391 Karasenko Dmitrijs VP5 23:17 04:40 05 04:3304:3104:4504:4604:41
32. 6. 481 Stonka Daina VSK Noskrien SP5 23:24 04:41 05 04:2504:3604:4104:5104:49
33. 7. 389 Kalugina Ina LSC SP5 23:45 04:45 05 04:1604:4304:5905:0104:45
34. 8. 452 Puise-Puiše Liena SP5 23:51 04:46 05 04:3604:5104:4904:5404:39
35. 20. 334 Azarevics Aleksandrs LSC VP5 23:58 04:47 05 05:0904:3704:4304:4904:38
36. 5. 363 Dābols Dāvis VJ5 24:03 04:49 05 05:2404:4904:4004:4204:27
37. 21. 789 Baukerts Jānis VP5 24:09 04:50 05 05:0404:4904:4604:5604:32
38. 22. 282 Logins Māris VP5 24:22 04:52 05 04:4204:4304:5705:0804:49
39. 23. 489 Šūpulnieks Gatis Glaive.pro VP5 24:23 04:53 05 04:2104:4204:5805:1505:06
40. 9. 457 Rožkalne iveta SP5 24:23 04:53 05 05:1904:4704:4704:4804:41
41. 10. 446 Niedre Iveta Maratona klubs SP5 24:36 04:55 05 05:1304:4504:5304:5804:46
42. 4. 344 Bidiņa Agija Dace SJ5 24:43 04:56 05 04:3804:5205:0405:0605:02
43. 6. 393 Karss Roberts Kārlis SS Arkādija VJ5 24:44 04:57 05 04:3205:0205:0605:0504:57
44. 11. 459 Ruģele Andra SP5 25:06 05:01 05 05:2105:0305:0005:0404:37
45. 7. 366 Eglājs Ansis VJ5 25:12 05:02 05 04:5105:1205:5604:3904:33
46. 12. 399 Kozlovska Dace Outdoor Training Club SP5 25:17 05:04 05 05:1005:0205:0305:0804:51
47. 24. 817 Dambis Māris VP5 25:24 05:05 05 05:4304:5705:0204:5804:42
48. 25. 852 Romanausks Gatis Privati VP5 25:24 05:05 05 05:4304:5905:0004:5904:42
49. 13. 491 Tjukova Anastasija SP5 25:33 05:07 05 05:1105:0105:0305:1105:06
50. 14. 458 Rudavina Inese SP5 25:38 05:08 05 05:1104:5605:0605:1105:12
51. 15. 339 Baliko Nellija Isostar SP5 25:40 05:08 05 04:3804:5205:0305:2905:37
52. 16. 382 Ivanova Jūlija VSK Noskrien SP5 25:47 05:10 05 05:0105:0305:1205:2405:06
53. 26. 369 Evertovskis Juris Glaive.pro VP5 25:49 05:10 05 04:1704:5205:3505:4905:15
54. 17. 859 Zariņa Zita SP5 26:05 05:13 05 05:0104:5705:1605:2505:25
55. 27. 431 Maļinovskis Edgars VP5 26:06 05:13 05 05:5305:1105:2105:0304:37
56. 5. 868 Pāķe Lelde Saulkrasti SRT SJ5 26:07 05:13 05 05:1405:1705:1605:2104:57
57. 18. 365 Dzene Inga SP5 26:09 05:14 05 05:0005:0605:2105:1805:23
58. 28. 804 Matisons Atis VP5 26:13 05:14 05 05:2005:1105:1205:2105:09
59. 19. 445 Ozoliņa Līga Babītes SP5 26:36 05:19 05 05:1905:1005:2405:3205:10
60. 20. 439 Mikulova Olga Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien SP5 26:41 05:20 05 05:1405:1405:1905:2805:24
61. 29. 796 Kristapsons Gundars Ātrie vilki VP5 26:42 05:20 05 04:5805:1405:2805:3505:24
62. 21. 471 Simsone Agnese SP5 26:47 05:22 05 05:5605:1505:2305:1404:57
63. 30. 793 Langenfelds Arturs VP5 26:49 05:22 05 05:5505:1305:1105:1205:17
64. 22. 496 Vanaga Veronika SP5 27:12 05:26 05 05:2405:1705:2705:3005:32
65. 6. 506 Zaķe Anna Marija Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV SJ5 27:15 05:27 05 05:0305:2705:3405:3805:32
66. 23. 397 Koč?ne Elga SP5 27:18 05:28 05 05:3805:2405:2705:3105:16
67. 24. 884 Viktorija PATIJA SP5 27:34 05:31 05 05:0605:2505:3405:4605:42
68. 8. 367 Ekersdorfs Vladislavs Wood Brothers VJ5 27:36 05:31 05 05:5005:3605:3005:3305:05
69. 31. 448 Penka Pēteris VP5 27:49 05:34 05 06:5305:3505:0605:0305:11
70. 32. 849 Selickis Stanislavs VP5 27:53 05:35 05 04:5205:3505:5005:4905:44
71. 25. 419 Lesiņa Natālija SP5 27:54 05:35 05 06:1205:2105:3205:3305:14
72. 26. 840 Matuļone Zane SP5 28:01 05:36 05 05:3105:3105:3805:4405:36
73. 33. 842 Vilciņš Nauris VP5 28:03 05:37 05 05:3105:3005:3805:4405:37
74. 34. 795 Langenfelds Vitālijs VP5 28:11 05:38 05 05:4805:3605:3105:4805:27
75. 27. 476 Soka Antra SP5 28:27 05:41 05 06:1005:4205:4005:3505:19
76. 28. 410 Kurnosenko Marika SP5 28:29 05:42 05 06:1005:4105:4005:3605:20
77. 29. 839 Jansone Rita SP5 28:31 05:42 05 05:0605:3905:5706:0205:44
78. 35. 346 Bolužs Deniss Egils VP5 29:02 05:49 05 05:5605:2206:0106:0905:31
79. 30. 511 Zinovatnaja Iveta SP5 29:08 05:50 05 05:3805:5005:5706:0905:33
80. 9. 442 Mūrmanis Artūrs Mikus VJ5 29:14 05:51 05 05:1405:1605:4906:4406:11
81. 31. 803 Kozačenko Ludmila SP5 29:16 05:51 05 05:3705:3905:5906:0505:56
82. 32. 770 Gornika Nataļja SP5 29:16 05:51 05 05:3605:4706:0106:0905:41
83. 33. 405 Krūmiņa Maruta Maratona Klubs SP5 29:25 05:53 05 05:4305:4906:0205:5805:51
84. 7. 433 Martinsone Antonete SJ5 29:39 05:56 05 06:2305:5705:4405:5305:40
85. 34. 432 Martinsone Inga VSK Noskrien SP5 29:41 05:56 05 06:2305:5705:4405:5305:43
86. 35. 362 Danenberga Agita VNK noskrien SP5 29:42 05:56 05 05:1805:4206:1506:2705:57
87. 36. 359 Cine Santa SP5 29:43 05:56 05 06:2405:3905:5205:5405:53
88. 36. 861 Līsmanis Kristaps VP5 29:45 05:57 05 06:4905:4505:4005:4705:43
89. 37. 386 Janvare Ērika SP5 29:46 05:57 05 05:1805:4206:1506:2706:02
90. 37. 407 Kučerenko Dmitrijs VP5 29:47 05:58 05 05:2605:4306:1806:1905:59
91. 38. 497 Vanaga Madara SP5 29:47 05:58 05 06:4906:0005:5405:4105:22
92. 39. 778 Kļuškina Diāna SP5 29:50 05:58 05 05:4206:0506:0506:0705:48
93. 10. 470 Simkevičs Matīss VJ5 30:03 06:01 05 06:0805:3705:5106:1606:09
94. 40. 371 Freimane Airisa SP5 30:30 06:06 05 06:5505:5905:5805:5805:38
95. 41. 348 Briede Santa SP5 30:37 06:07 05 06:2605:4305:5506:0906:23
96. 8. 374 Goidina Jevgenija Move GYM SJ5 30:41 06:08 05 06:2505:3306:1606:0706:19
97. 42. 441 Mūrmane Jana SP5 30:46 06:09 05 05:4005:5506:2506:4006:06
98. 9. 893 Renāte BALODE Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 31:08 06:14 05 05:1906:1306:3506:5406:05
99. 43. 833 Berga Justine SP5 31:14 06:15 05 06:3306:0606:0906:2106:04
100. 44. 483 Supe Indra SP5 31:21 06:16 05 06:2506:1206:2206:1706:04
101. 45. 376 Grīnbauma Laura SP5 31:28 06:17 05 07:1206:1506:1006:0105:47
102. 38. 460 Rumpēters Gunārs VP5 31:28 06:17 05 07:1206:1506:1005:5905:49
103. 46. 469 Simkeviča Līga SP5 31:39 06:20 05 06:1206:1306:2006:3506:17
104. 47. 652 Senkane Ilona SP5 31:53 06:23 05 06:5006:1206:1706:2206:11
105. 48. 487 Šmite Renāte SP5 31:58 06:23 05 06:5006:3106:2206:4105:32
106. 39. 428 Lukins Arnis VP5 32:00 06:24 05 06:1806:0306:0907:5905:29
107. 49. 510 Zavodilova Anna SP5 32:04 06:25 05 06:3906:1306:2206:3006:19
108. 40. 463 Safutins Viktors LSC VP5 32:11 06:26 05 07:0606:2006:1406:2106:08
109. 50. 370 Fintjugova Ļubova SP5 32:35 06:31 05 06:3706:2406:2806:3706:28
110. 51. 323 Voino Antra SP5 32:48 06:34 05 06:1306:1706:3707:0206:38
111. 52. 851 Macuka Maija SP5 32:52 06:34 05 06:5406:3106:5206:2106:13
112. 53. 429 Maculeviča Irita SP5 33:10 06:38 05 06:4906:3806:5906:3306:10
113. 54. 449 Petjukeviča Vineta SP5 33:17 06:40 05 06:5006:3006:3006:5406:33
114. 55. 794 Langenfelde Jūlija SP5 33:22 06:40 05 06:1006:3806:4607:0506:42
115. 56. 467 Siliņa Kristiāna Solis Dabā SP5 33:26 06:41 05 06:0706:3906:4807:1206:39
116. 57. 509 Zariņa Evita SP5 33:34 06:43 05 06:4106:2406:3807:1106:38
117. 11. 401 Kraze Kristofers individuāli VJ5 33:50 06:46 05 06:4406:1606:3107:3606:41
118. 58. 500 Vāvere Sabīne SP5 33:55 06:47 05 06:5306:2806:4107:0606:46
119. 59. 423 Litčenko Kristīne SP5 34:29 06:54 05 06:4606:3706:5907:1106:54
120. 60. 498 Vanaga Andra SP5 35:00 07:00 05 07:0306:4207:0007:1107:02
121. 61. 462 Rūsa Inese VSK Noskrien SP5 35:30 07:06 05 06:3106:1907:3907:3307:26
122. 62. 372 Gailiša Kristiana SP5 37:28 07:29 05 07:2707:2307:3907:3907:17
123. 41. 440 Mucenieks Māris VP5 41:39 08:20 05 07:3108:4208:3608:5407:54
124. 12. 347 Borovskis Martins VJ5 41:39 08:20 05 07:2808:4508:3808:5207:55
125. 63. 412 Kvjatkovska Katrīna SP5 43:14 08:39 05 08:3108:3708:4308:4908:32
126. 64. 427 Lukina Lilita SP5 45:16 09:03 05 07:5709:0009:0909:4309:25
0. 0.
0. 0. 341 Bāliņš Ričards Withdrawal 01 06:26

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 626 Toms Ozols VB 01:46 04:25 01 01:46
2. 2. 863 Aleksandrs Zaprivoda Hokeja Skola Rīga VB 01:47 04:28 01 01:47
3. 3. 552 Ansis Eglājs VB 01:48 04:30 01 01:48
4. 4. 813 Kristians Freimanis VB 01:51 04:37 01 01:51
5. 1. 443 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT SB 01:57 04:52 01 01:57
6. 5. 519 Arvīds Apinis VB 01:59 04:58 01 01:59
7. 2. 646 Laura Ruģele SS Arkādija SB 01:59 04:58 01 01:59
8. 3. 811 Darja Vdovina SB 02:00 05:00 01 02:00
9. 6. 619 Iļja Matvejāns VB 02:07 05:17 01 02:07
10. 4. 615 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB 02:12 05:30 01 02:12
11. 7. 856 Mariss Pētersons Nordi furniture VB 02:15 05:37 01 02:15
12. 8. 563 Toms Grandāns VB 02:16 05:40 01 02:16
13. 5. 790 Railija Baukerte SB 02:17 05:43 01 02:17
14. 6. 641 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 02:17 05:43 01 02:17
15. 9. 682 Oskars Veits VB 02:17 05:43 01 02:17
16. 10. 655 Rihards Slapiņš VB 02:19 05:47 01 02:19
17. 11. 553 Atis Eglājs VB 02:20 05:50 01 02:20
18. 12. 518 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB 02:20 05:50 01 02:20
19. 13. 819 Roberts Ločmelis VB 02:21 05:52 01 02:21
20. 14. 896 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš VB 02:23 05:58 01 02:23
21. 15. 877 VB 02:23 05:58 01 02:23
22. 7. 895 Luīze Skalbiņa SB 02:24 06:00 01 02:24
23. 8. 872 Elza Ratniece SB 02:25 06:02 01 02:25
24. 16. 671 Roberts Tālmanis VB 02:27 06:07 01 02:27
25. 9. 873 Paula Kristiāna Lejstrauta SPORTLAT SB 02:27 06:07 01 02:27
26. 17. 594 Maksims Kuliševskis VB 02:28 06:10 01 02:28
27. 18. 683 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 02:29 06:13 01 02:29
28. 10. 528 Katrīna Bildere SB 02:31 06:17 01 02:31
29. 19. 684 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 02:32 06:20 01 02:32
30. 20. 585 Kārlis Knoks VB 02:33 06:22 01 02:33
31. 11. 876 Elizabete Zaprivoda Minutes vole/ boleskole SB 02:35 06:28 01 02:35
32. 21. 658 Artūrs Smirnovs VB 02:37 06:32 01 02:37
33. 22. 565 Hugo Gredzens VB 02:37 06:32 01 02:37
34. 12. 887 Elizabete Buivide SB 02:40 06:40 01 02:40
35. 23. 781 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB 02:41 06:43 01 02:41
36. 13. 663 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 02:42 06:45 01 02:42
37. 24. 564 Emīls Grandāns VB 02:44 06:50 01 02:44
38. 14. 875 Šarlote Štāle SB 02:48 07:00 01 02:48
39. 15. 602 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 02:49 07:02 01 02:49
40. 16. 686 Madara Pāķe Saulkrasti SRT SB 02:50 07:05 01 02:50
41. 17. 661 Annete Suharjanto SB 02:51 07:07 01 02:51
42. 18. 573 Felicita Jerofejeva SB 02:52 07:10 01 02:52
43. 25. 827 Kārlis Šolks - VB 02:52 07:10 01 02:52
44. 19. 570 Anna Jefimova SB 02:52 07:10 01 02:52
45. 20. 627 Margarita Panova SB 02:53 07:13 01 02:53
46. 26. 672 Aleksandrs Tolpigins Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija VB 02:53 07:13 01 02:53
47. 21. 687 Marta Kerele SB 02:53 07:13 01 02:53
48. 27. 780 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB 02:56 07:20 01 02:56
49. 22. 883 SB 02:56 07:20 01 02:56
50. 23. 633 Alina Perlova Schneider Electric SB 02:57 07:22 01 02:57
51. 24. 601 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 03:02 07:35 01 03:02
52. 28. 818 Kristaps Romanausks Privati VB 03:03 07:37 01 03:03
53. 29. 805 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns VB 03:07 07:47 01 03:07
54. 30. 520 Madars Andrejs Apinis VB 03:08 07:50 01 03:08
55. 25. 768 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB 03:09 07:52 01 03:09
56. 31. 678 Alberts Vasiļevičs ind VB 03:11 07:58 01 03:11
57. 32. 595 Kirils Kuliševskis VB 03:15 08:07 01 03:15
58. 26. 670 Anna Grieta Tālmane SB 03:16 08:10 01 03:16
59. 27. 541 SB 03:17 08:13 01 03:17
60. 33. 647 Artjoms Rutko VB 03:17 08:13 01 03:17
61. 34. 898 VB 03:17 08:13 01 03:17
62. 28. 871 Poļina Zdanovska SB 03:17 08:13 01 03:17
63. 35. 885 Marks Buivids VB 03:18 08:15 01 03:18
64. 36. 886 Aleks Buivids VB 03:19 08:17 01 03:19
65. 29. 891 SB 03:19 08:17 01 03:19
66. 37. 542 VB 03:22 08:25 01 03:22
67. 30. 855 Marta Dejus SB 03:23 08:28 01 03:23
68. 38. 547 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 03:23 08:28 01 03:23
69. 31. 606 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 03:25 08:32 01 03:25
70. 39. 513 Kristofers Aksenoks VB 03:27 08:37 01 03:27
71. 32. 638 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 03:29 08:43 01 03:29
72. 33. 881 Maija Meijere SB 03:30 08:45 01 03:30
73. 40. 889 VB 03:31 08:47 01 03:31
74. 34. 890 SB 03:31 08:47 01 03:31
75. 35. 598 Rebeka Kuzmičova SB 03:31 08:47 01 03:31
76. 36. 676 Viktorija Vasiļeviča ind SB 03:33 08:52 01 03:33
77. 37. 664 Katrīna Šagiazdanova SB 03:33 08:52 01 03:33
78. 38. 791 Sofija Baukerte SB 03:43 09:17 01 03:43
79. 39. 674 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 03:45 09:22 01 03:45
80. 40. 690 Elīna Zemture Dārziņu princese SB 03:47 09:28 01 03:47
81. 41. 688 Artūrs Zaļais VB 03:48 09:30 01 03:48
82. 41. 517 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB 03:50 09:35 01 03:50
83. 42. 649 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB 03:53 09:43 01 03:53
84. 42. 828 Justīne Šolka - SB 03:54 09:45 01 03:54
85. 43. 574 Selīna Jerofejeva SB 03:54 09:45 01 03:54
86. 43. 843 Markuss Pencis VB 03:58 09:55 01 03:58
87. 44. 600 Aleksandra Lace SB 03:59 09:58 01 03:59
88. 45. 645 Madara Rudzīte SB 04:00 10:00 01 04:00
89. 46. 623 Ivika Mieze SB 04:01 10:02 01 04:01
90. 47. 579 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB 04:03 10:07 01 04:03
91. 44. 566 Mārcis Grišuļs VB 04:05 10:13 01 04:05
92. 45. 677 Artūrs Vasiļevičs ind VB 04:05 10:13 01 04:05
93. 48. 635 Paula Piņķe-Finka SB 04:05 10:13 01 04:05
94. 46. 656 Roberts Slapiņš VB 04:10 10:25 01 04:10
95. 49. 807 Regīna Kuzmičova SB 04:11 10:28 01 04:11
96. 50. 834 Elīza Bondare SB 04:17 10:43 01 04:17
97. 47. 465 Rodions Senkans VB 04:20 10:50 01 04:20
98. 51. 865 Deniss Egils Bolužs SB 04:26 11:05 01 04:26
99. 48. 624 Haralds Mihmalis VB 04:28 11:10 01 04:28
100. 52. 899 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB 04:35 11:28 01 04:35
101. 53. 551 Liene Eglāja SB 04:36 11:30 01 04:36
102. 49. 844 Lukass Pencis VB 04:37 11:32 01 04:37
103. 54. 521 SB 04:38 11:35 01 04:38
104. 55. 777 SB 04:42 11:45 01 04:42
105. 56. 584 Lauma Knoka SB 04:46 11:55 01 04:46
106. 57. 593 Ksenija Kučerenko SB 04:59 12:28 01 04:59
107. 50. 660 Daumants Stonka VB 05:00 12:30 01 05:00
108. 51. 897 VB 05:01 12:32 01 05:01
109. 58. 632 Linda Pavlovska SB 05:26 13:35 01 05:26
110. 52. 667 Krišjānis Šīmanis VB 05:26 13:35 01 05:26
111. 53. 628 Jegors Panovs VB 05:27 13:37 01 05:27
112. 59. 616 Amēlija Mankus Saldus OK SB 05:27 13:37 01 05:27
113. 1. 776 SB 05:35 13:58 01 05:35
114. 60. 675 Melisa Vanaga SB 05:57 14:52 01 05:57
115. 61. 577 SB 05:57 14:52 01 05:57
116. 62. 571 Marta Jefimova SB 06:18 15:45 01 06:18
117. 63. 526 Rūta Bethere SB 06:22 15:55 01 06:22
118. 64. 610 Laura Maculeviča SB 06:47 16:58 01 06:47
119. 65. 681 Lilita Veite SB 06:50 17:05 01 06:50
120. 66. 620 Rūta Marta Mežale SB 06:57 17:22 01 06:57
121. 67. 659 Māra Stonka SB 07:40 19:10 01 07:40
122. 54. 806 Dāvis Inka Z-kalns VB 07:59 19:58 01 07:59
123. 55. 625 Helmuts Mihmalis VB 08:08 20:20 01 08:08
124. 56. 888 Marsels Grišuļs VB 08:40 21:40 01 08:40
125. 57. 578 Kristiāns Kaziņš VB 09:13 23:02 01 09:13
126. 68. 847 Dārta Kūma Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv SB 09:40 24:10 01 09:40
127. 58. 650 Regnārs Saliņš VB 26:20 65:50 01 26:20
0. 0.
0. 0. 621 Beatrise Mičule Withdrawal 01 03:55
0. 0. 622 Bruno Mičulis Withdrawal 01 04:00

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 788 Punculis Māris VV 27:26 04:34 06 04:2704:3704:3404:4304:3504:29
2. 2. 713 Kozuliņš Nauris VV 28:17 04:43 06 04:1804:3604:4704:5004:5504:49
3. 1. 826 Bernava Elīna - SV 29:52 04:59 06 05:2204:4304:5104:5905:0104:55
4. 3. 721 Loginovs Aleksandrs VV 28:14 05:39 05 06:0505:3705:3805:3005:21
5. 2. 707 Jurgelāne Mārīte SV 24:53 06:13 04 06:1906:1306:1306:06
6. 3. 892 Anda JUMIĶE SV 24:53 06:13 04 06:2106:1206:1306:06
7. 4. 734 Ozoliņa Ennija SV 24:53 06:13 04 06:0806:1006:2606:08
8. 5. 836 Tišaņinova Zane SV 25:43 06:26 04 06:0706:2306:3006:42
9. 6. 735 Panova Jevgēnija SV 25:52 06:28 04 06:5306:2406:2806:06
10. 7. 822 Kristapsone Evita SV 25:55 06:29 04 06:2206:3406:2206:35
11. 8. 691 Alksne Dana Riteņvasara SV 26:45 06:41 04 07:3406:3406:2406:12
12. 9. 823 Briede Elizabete Anete SV 27:12 06:48 04 06:2206:3007:0907:11
13. 10. 732 Opmane Juta SV 27:24 06:51 04 05:3907:4607:1806:40
14. 11. 835 Šūpulniece Svetlana SV 27:25 06:51 04 06:1906:4106:4207:41
15. 12. 717 Lāce Annija BJC "Laimīte" SV 27:43 06:56 04 07:2606:5906:4806:29
16. 13. 830 Bimsteina Agnese SV 28:23 07:06 04 06:0907:2707:1007:36
17. 14. 705 Jansone Anna Glaive.pro SV 29:18 07:19 04 06:4607:1307:3707:41
18. 15. 848 Bernšteina Matilde Terēze SV 29:19 07:20 04 07:1408:0606:5007:07
19. 4. 702 Gremze Edgars VV 16:54 05:38 03 05:4405:5905:09
20. 16. 747 Vasiļenoka Renāte SV 18:01 06:01 03 06:1005:5605:54
21. 17. 736 Portnaja Aurika Belkas SV 19:53 06:38 03 06:3406:0307:15
22. 18. 739 Skadiņa Elita SV 20:16 06:46 03 06:3706:4606:52
23. 19. 729 Mičule Kristīne SV 21:34 07:11 03 07:1307:1007:11
24. 20. 697 Cauce Dace SV 23:42 07:54 03 07:4208:0707:53
25. 21. 841 Doroškeviča Margarita SV 24:08 08:02 03 08:2207:4907:57
26. 22. 694 Bahmatova Arina Belkas SV 26:56 08:59 03 09:2008:4508:51
27. 23. 695 Borovska Adriana Renē SV 29:25 09:49 03 08:3510:0710:41
28. 24. 820 Ločmele Santa SV 12:35 06:17 02 06:2106:14
29. 25. 775 Kerele Inta SV 12:47 06:23 02 06:3806:08
30. 26. 712 Kovnacka Iveta SV 22:05 11:02 02 11:0710:58
31. 27. 837 Maļinovska Ingūna SV 23:43 11:52 02 12:0111:42
32. 28. 730 Muceniece Ilze SV 27:58 13:59 02 13:3814:20
33. 29. 825 Heidere Elīna SV 05:49 05:49 01 05:49
34. 30. 716 Lange Lote Riteņvasara SV 07:28 07:28 01 07:28
35. 31. 744 Suharjanto Annete SV 07:31 07:31 01 07:31
36. 32. 701 Garbuze Anna SV 07:32 07:32 01 07:32
37. 33. 745 Suharjanto Annele SV 07:32 07:32 01 07:32
38. 34. 715 Lange Lauma Riteņvasara SV 09:38 09:38 01 09:38
39. 5. 728 Mellacis Eduards VV 22:07 22:07 01 22:07
40. 35. 727 Mellace Marta SV 22:07 22:07 01 22:07