Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 278 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 00:34:36 (3.6) 10 03:2703:2503:2603:2703:3003:3103:3203:3103:2603:18
2. 2. 316 Reinis Tops VSK Noskrien V10 00:35:34 (3.7) 10 03:2503:2603:2503:2703:2903:3103:3303:3203:4503:55
3. 3. 260 Uldis Katlaps V10 00:36:44 (3.9) 10 03:2903:3603:4003:3903:4103:4503:4303:4603:4703:34
4. 4. 764 Gatis Pūcītis V10 00:39:00 (4.1) 10 03:4803:4603:5503:5303:5903:5503:5503:5903:5303:53
5. 5. 269 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 00:40:00 (4.2) 10 03:3703:4404:0204:0304:0504:0904:0804:1103:5903:59
6. 6. 237 Raitis Gržibovskis VSKNoskrien V10 00:40:40 (4.3) 10 03:4603:5103:5804:0104:0404:1104:1204:1404:1504:03
7. 7. 854 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība V10 00:40:41 (4.3) 10 03:5403:5504:0104:0304:0504:1004:1004:1104:0504:04
8. 8. 799 Oskars Vidovskis V10 00:40:47 (4.3) 10 04:0103:4804:0004:0804:1004:1304:0904:1504:0603:53
9. 9. 910 Kristaps Pilskalns Gentelmens Club V10 00:41:02 (4.3) 10 03:4803:5504:0504:0603:5604:2204:1404:1404:1404:04
10. 10. 543 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 00:41:03 (4.3) 10 03:5103:5304:0404:0604:0904:1004:1504:1704:1404:00
11. 11. 894 Valdis Rozentāls V10 00:41:58 (4.4) 10 04:0204:0204:0304:0804:1304:1104:1704:2104:2204:14
12. 12. 252 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 00:42:18 (4.5) 10 03:4603:5304:0704:0904:0604:2704:2704:3304:3004:16
13. 13. 242 Uģis Inka Vecās Kedas V10 00:42:56 (4.5) 10 04:1004:0204:1304:1604:1904:2404:2204:3004:2604:10
14. 14. 560 Jānis Amsters V10 00:43:04 (4.5) 10 04:1504:1204:1304:1204:1104:2104:2204:3004:2604:17
15. 15. 250 Jānis Jerofejevs V10 00:43:10 (4.5) 10 04:1704:1604:2404:2904:2504:2204:2804:2904:1203:42
16. 16. 798 Raimonds Ozoliņš V10 00:43:25 (4.6) 10 04:0604:0604:1404:1804:2404:2804:2904:3404:3404:08
17. 1. 205 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 00:43:42 (4.6) 10 04:0704:0904:1104:1804:2404:2804:2804:3004:3404:28
18. 17. 247 Juris Jansons Riga Ironman Team V10 00:43:47 (4.6) 10 04:2104:1804:2004:2904:1804:2404:3504:2504:2004:12
19. 18. 216 Pēteris Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 00:43:58 (4.6) 10 04:1004:0304:1204:1404:2205:1704:4004:2504:2604:05
20. 2. 277 Līva Medne paBaso.lv S10 00:43:59 (4.6) 10 03:5104:0804:2004:3104:3304:3304:3904:3004:3304:16
21. 19. 215 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 00:44:12 (4.7) 10 04:1904:0004:0904:1504:1304:2604:3805:1704:3904:11
22. 20. 800 Rolf Fredheim V10 00:44:37 (4.7) 10 04:3304:1604:2404:3104:2904:3204:3004:3304:2804:18
23. 21. 293 Uldis Pormeisters V10 00:44:50 (4.7) 10 04:5904:1804:1804:2604:3104:4704:2504:2404:2204:15
24. 22. 909 Valdis Čunka Vichy V10 00:45:36 (4.8) 10 04:4504:1904:2404:3304:3504:3504:3704:4204:3504:26
25. 3. 249 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 00:45:49 (4.8) 10 04:2504:1904:2804:3104:3504:4004:3904:4404:4204:39
26. 23. 241 Kārlis Ielejs VSK Noskrien V10 00:46:03 (4.8) 10 04:3604:2404:2504:3104:3504:4304:4404:4104:4204:36
27. 24. 923 Edijs Veide DC Vecsalacas United V10 00:46:16 (4.9) 10 04:1004:2004:3504:4404:4904:4904:5604:5304:4504:10
28. 25. 760 Māris Šteinerts V10 00:46:16 (4.9) 10 03:4604:2104:3604:5004:5804:5504:5604:4404:4204:24
29. 26. 233 Anatolijs Griškjāns greetingcards.lv V10 00:46:21 (4.9) 10 04:3704:2604:3104:3404:4304:4104:4204:3005:0004:33
30. 27. 967 Romāns Giruckis V10 00:46:32 (4.9) 10 04:4704:2604:3304:3604:3904:3804:4204:4604:5004:32
31. 28. 266 Igors Kozlovs V10 00:46:45 (4.9) 10 04:2304:2604:3704:3904:5204:4204:5004:5204:4904:31
32. 29. 219 Aigars Dakteris Outdoor Training Club V10 00:47:30 (5.0) 10 04:1104:1804:3004:2804:3504:5304:5305:0705:1405:18
33. 4. 325 Nora Vrubļevska Surikati S10 00:48:06 (5.1) 10 04:3504:3204:4304:4304:4605:0005:0304:5905:0004:40
34. 30. 213 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien V10 00:48:07 (5.1) 10 04:0304:0804:2804:3105:1605:1205:1905:0105:1404:50
35. 31. 850 Andrejs Maļukovs V10 00:48:25 (5.1) 10 04:5904:3304:3804:4804:5404:5105:0605:0304:5404:36
36. 32. 296 Andris Rēders Rēderu banda V10 00:48:28 (5.1) 10 04:5404:3004:3904:4904:5004:5205:0104:5905:0504:46
37. 33. 203 John Gallacher V10 00:48:29 (5.1) 10 04:3704:1904:2507:0204:4104:3804:3304:3904:4404:45
38. 34. 326 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 00:48:40 (5.1) 10 04:5204:3204:3704:4304:4804:5605:0105:1105:0604:48
39. 35. 911 Kārlis Zuters RTU V10 00:48:58 (5.2) 10 04:3404:2904:4204:5204:5205:0805:0805:0804:5005:09
40. 5. 236 Kristīne Gržibovska SK Dzērvene S10 00:49:20 (5.2) 10 05:0504:4604:5404:5704:5604:5404:5804:5404:5804:53
41. 36. 262 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene V10 00:49:20 (5.2) 10 04:2504:0904:3004:4904:5605:0605:0605:2305:5904:51
42. 6. 221 Zane Deimante S10 00:49:47 (5.2) 10 04:4004:3204:4804:5405:0305:1005:1105:1105:1405:01
43. 7. 235 Zane Gruberte S10 00:50:47 (5.3) 10 05:0904:4704:5304:5905:0205:0805:1205:1405:1405:05
44. 8. 287 Zane Moroza S10 00:51:45 (5.4) 10 05:0104:5004:5605:0805:1105:2305:2705:2905:2204:53
45. 9. 295 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi S10 00:52:02 (5.5) 10 04:3004:3704:4905:0505:1105:2605:3905:4205:3805:21
46. 37. 309 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras V10 00:52:17 (5.5) 10 05:2504:5404:5304:5805:0005:0605:1505:3005:4505:27
47. 38. 604 Valdemārs Timofejevs V10 00:52:42 (5.5) 10 04:0204:3004:4808:5604:3205:0605:1705:1405:1105:02
48. 39. 327 Jānis Zemturis V10 00:53:01 (5.6) 10 05:1905:0005:1005:1705:1905:1905:2605:3005:2705:09
49. 10. 312 Sintija Štāle S10 00:53:02 (5.6) 10 04:4404:4304:5705:0805:1205:2905:3705:4405:4305:40
50. 40. 273 Pāvels Kuzmins V10 00:53:29 (5.6) 10 04:5704:2305:0204:4505:0706:0506:2407:3504:5204:14
51. 11. 318 Anta Veite S10 00:53:32 (5.6) 10 05:2205:0104:5705:1405:2105:3805:3705:4405:2905:05
52. 41. 986 Renāts Ņikitins Rīgas satiksme V10 00:53:44 (5.7) 10 05:3705:0005:0905:1305:2005:2605:3505:3405:3605:10
53. 12. 785 Diāna Spiridovska RPP MTB S10 00:54:03 (5.7) 10 03:5305:0805:1005:2705:2805:3705:4305:5205:5205:47
54. 13. 255 Zane Karpenko VSK Noskrien Blonde S10 00:54:11 (5.7) 10 05:2905:0205:0305:2206:0005:1505:5905:2205:4004:55
55. 14. 666 Justīne Atiķe S10 00:54:27 (5.7) 10 04:4004:4605:1005:3805:4905:3805:5605:5205:3605:17
56. 42. 243 Jānis Jankavs V10 00:54:32 (5.7) 10 04:5604:4505:0505:2205:4205:3505:4905:4705:4505:42
57. 43. 912 Ēriks Sarguns V10 00:55:01 (5.8) 10 05:2704:5105:1005:2305:3005:5105:4505:4706:0105:11
58. 44. 275 Kaspars Laizāns Čika un Banijs V10 00:55:07 (5.8) 10 04:5304:2504:5106:3307:2206:5205:0004:5905:0904:57
59. 15. 274 Margita Lagzdiņa - S10 00:55:12 (5.8) 10 05:1005:0205:1305:2205:3005:4705:4105:5205:4905:42
60. 45. 315 Aleksandrs Tolpigins Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija V10 00:55:44 (5.9) 10 04:5805:0305:1605:2805:3605:4905:5305:5606:0805:33
61. 46. 208 Juris Belovs KKPD V10 00:56:33 (6.0) 10 06:0804:5805:0905:3105:2905:4306:0006:0506:0805:18
62. 16. 232 Daiga Greiškāne VSK Noskrien S10 00:56:47 (6.0) 10 05:2905:2305:2605:3705:3905:5205:4705:5106:0005:39
63. 17. 802 Elīna Brice-Matisone S10 00:59:28 (6.3) 10 06:0905:2605:2405:3805:4706:0406:1506:1406:3005:56
64. 18. 225 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 00:59:58 (6.3) 10 06:0805:3405:4205:4905:5906:0506:1306:1406:0905:59
65. 19. 951 Anna Mitrohina S10 01:00:26 (6.4) 10 05:0505:2705:3905:5206:0506:2706:1006:2406:3106:41
66. 20. 328 Ilga Žeibe VSK Noskrien S10 01:00:34 (6.4) 10 05:4005:4705:5505:5906:0706:1606:1606:2106:2005:49
67. 21. 240 S10 01:02:03 (6.5) 10 05:5305:5206:0906:1306:2306:3206:2006:0806:1906:10
68. 47. 973 Roberts Osipovs V10 01:02:20 (6.6) 10 06:4005:3405:2805:4006:0206:0506:0306:0707:1307:23
69. 22. 975 Zane Beča S10 01:02:49 (6.6) 10 06:1005:4205:5205:5406:2406:2906:2706:4206:3606:29
70. 23. 223 Anete Zelonka Izskrien Rīgu S10 01:02:54 (6.6) 10 06:3405:5306:0606:1806:2206:2306:1606:2906:2106:08
71. 24. 207 Lāsma Āboliņa VSK Noskrien S10 01:03:26 (6.7) 10 05:5905:5306:1606:1106:2706:2906:4106:4506:2406:18
72. 25. 211 Gita Biezuma S10 01:03:53 (6.7) 10 06:1606:0106:0606:3006:0806:2906:2206:3206:3706:46
73. 48. 210 V10 01:04:38 (6.8) 10 05:5305:5206:0906:1206:2506:3206:5406:5307:0406:39
74. 49. 303 Janis Skutelis V10 01:04:39 (6.8) 10 05:5305:3306:2906:1206:2506:3206:5406:5407:0506:38
75. 26. 265 Jolanta Zastavnaja Izskrien Rīgu S10 01:04:59 (6.8) 10 06:5106:2206:1706:2106:2406:2606:2306:3106:3606:41
76. 27. 234 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC S10 01:05:47 (6.9) 10 06:0805:5706:1506:2206:4106:5406:5206:4906:5006:56
77. 28. 815 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank S10 01:06:26 (7.0) 10 06:5806:3006:2806:2706:3506:4006:3806:4006:4406:43
78. 29. 733 Inese Ozola Inbank S10 01:06:27 (7.0) 10 06:5806:3106:2606:2906:3306:4206:3606:4106:4306:44
79. 30. 377 Viktorija Gucu S10 01:06:49 (7.0) 10 06:5306:2906:2506:4606:4006:5206:4806:5206:3506:25
80. 50. 253 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 01:06:51 (7.0) 10 06:5406:2906:2406:4806:3706:5206:5006:5306:3406:26
81. 31. 229 Daiga Gavariņa S10 01:07:07 (7.1) 10 06:1006:0706:3807:0306:4606:5606:3606:4107:2706:39
82. 51. 308 Māris Sparāns V10 01:08:54 (7.3) 10 06:1706:2906:3406:5006:5806:5707:1407:2707:2306:42
83. 32. 857 Maija Ķuda S10 01:08:59 (7.3) 10 06:3506:1807:0106:5807:1206:5807:0506:5607:1206:40
84. 33. 294 Janta Putniņa S10 01:09:04 (7.3) 10 06:4006:2806:2606:4606:5007:0607:2307:1507:2006:46
85. 52. 322 Aleksandrs Voino V10 01:14:52 (7.9) 10 06:3806:2506:5307:2607:5807:4907:4508:0208:0807:43
86. 34. 254 Marija Kalnīte S10 01:16:34 (8.1) 10 05:5705:5006:0706:4207:3407:5707:4608:2610:5109:21
0. 0. 218 Madara Dabare 01:08:23 (9.0) 8 07:3007:3507:5208:0808:3809:4211:4807:07
0. 0. 779 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV 00:32:03 (5.6) 6 04:0004:0704:2004:2511:2203:47
0. 0. 548 Mārtiņš Purenkovs Legs Miserables 00:33:07 (5.8) 6 03:4503:5004:0704:1304:1412:56
0. 0. 201 Dace Ahiļčenoka 00:39:44 (7.0) 6 05:3505:3005:4806:1406:1910:16
0. 0. 288 Jānis Ozoliņš 00:23:39 (5.0) 5 04:2104:3604:4904:5604:54
0. 0. 846 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC 00:25:28 (5.4) 5 05:1605:0004:5905:0205:10

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 354 Armands Bušs LVVA VP5 00:16:29 (3.5) 5 03:1303:1503:1803:2203:19
2. 2. 501 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 00:17:14 (3.6) 5 03:2403:2303:2903:2803:28
3. 3. 750 Vitālijs Brejevs Rīga VP5 00:17:31 (3.7) 5 03:2203:2503:3403:3603:32
4. 4. 853 Miks Pētersons NORDI furniture VP5 00:18:30 (3.9) 5 03:2903:3503:4503:5403:45
5. 5. 368 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 00:19:07 (4.0) 5 03:3603:4103:5803:5903:50
6. 6. 882 Andrejs Sergejevs VP5 00:19:20 (4.1) 5 03:4703:5203:5603:5503:47
7. 7. 970 Reinis Skorovs VSK Noskrien VP5 00:19:25 (4.1) 5 03:5603:5603:5503:5403:43
8. 1. 402 Atis Krebss VJ5 00:19:26 (4.1) 5 03:4803:4503:5603:5903:56
9. 8. 345 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 00:19:35 (4.1) 5 03:4703:4904:0004:0603:52
10. 9. 816 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 00:19:36 (4.1) 5 03:5503:5304:0104:0303:41
11. 10. 657 Egons Ansbergs VP5 00:19:40 (4.1) 5 03:5203:5204:0103:5803:55
12. 11. 969 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 00:19:59 (4.2) 5 03:4503:5004:0804:1504:00
13. 12. 765 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 00:20:33 (4.3) 5 03:4704:0104:1404:2104:09
14. 1. 508 Anda Zandberga adidas Runners | Riga SP5 00:20:50 (4.4) 5 03:4104:0804:2704:2404:09
15. 13. 824 Kristaps Ozols FK Salacgrīva VP5 00:20:55 (4.4) 5 04:1104:1204:1404:1404:02
16. 14. 482 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 00:21:34 (4.5) 5 04:1404:0804:1804:2704:24
17. 2. 363 Dāvis Dābols VJ5 00:21:53 (4.6) 5 04:0804:1504:2504:3604:26
18. 15. 384 Haralds Jansons VP5 00:21:56 (4.6) 5 03:4904:3304:2904:3604:27
19. 16. 784 Viktors Suborins LSC VP5 00:22:08 (4.7) 5 04:0904:1504:2604:3604:40
20. 3. 356 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 00:22:10 (4.7) 5 03:5904:1904:3804:4404:27
21. 2. 605 Sintija Šaitere SP5 00:22:17 (4.7) 5 03:4104:0904:2604:5005:10
22. 17. 391 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 00:22:25 (4.7) 5 04:1604:1704:3404:4304:33
23. 3. 342 Agnese Beināre MySport SP5 00:23:00 (4.8) 5 04:1604:3204:4404:4804:37
24. 4. 366 Ansis Eglājs VJ5 00:23:04 (4.9) 5 04:2004:5104:4504:4004:26
25. 1. 344 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 00:23:10 (4.9) 5 04:1404:3404:4304:4904:48
26. 18. 334 Aleksandrs Azarevics LSC VP5 00:23:13 (4.9) 5 04:3504:3004:3604:4504:45
27. 5. 582 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 00:23:18 (4.9) 5 04:2104:4204:5504:4404:35
28. 19. 489 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 00:23:20 (4.9) 5 04:0504:3104:5004:5804:54
29. 20. 480 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 00:23:23 (4.9) 5 04:4304:3304:3904:4604:40
30. 21. 852 Gatis Romanausks Privati VP5 00:23:37 (5.0) 5 04:4504:3604:4304:4804:43
31. 4. 343 Linda Beldava VSK Noskrien Vāveres SP5 00:23:38 (5.0) 5 04:3404:3104:4504:5004:55
32. 22. 817 Māris Dambis VP5 00:23:38 (5.0) 5 04:4604:3604:4404:4604:43
33. 23. 507 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 00:23:50 (5.0) 5 04:3704:3904:5004:5204:49
34. 5. 452 Liena Puise-Puiše Matisons Runner's Club SP5 00:23:54 (5.0) 5 04:3104:4604:5504:5704:42
35. 6. 446 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs SP5 00:23:54 (5.0) 5 04:3504:3904:5405:0004:44
36. 7. 339 Nellija Baliko Isostar SP5 00:23:58 (5.0) 5 04:2404:4104:4805:0005:02
37. 8. 481 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 00:24:10 (5.1) 5 04:4504:4504:4904:5704:51
38. 24. 789 Jānis Baukerts VP5 00:24:31 (5.2) 5 05:0304:4704:5105:0004:48
39. 9. 424 Ieva Livčāne SP5 00:24:37 (5.2) 5 04:4704:5105:0005:0304:54
40. 2. 430 Signe Malnača SJ5 00:24:43 (5.2) 5 04:3704:5204:5605:0805:09
41. 10. 382 Jūlija Ivanova VSK Noskrien SP5 00:24:47 (5.2) 5 04:5904:5005:0105:0404:50
42. 25. 673 Gunārs Ķeģis VSK Noskrien VP5 00:24:58 (5.3) 5 03:3803:3703:3503:4110:25
43. 6. 388 Damirs Ņikitins Rīgas satiksme VJ5 00:25:04 (5.3) 5 04:5604:3905:0705:1205:08
44. 7. 797 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VJ5 00:25:09 (5.3) 5 04:5005:0805:1105:1304:45
45. 11. 457 iveta Rožkalne SP5 00:25:10 (5.3) 5 05:1004:5505:0105:0404:59
46. 3. 592 Darja Vdovina SJ5 00:25:34 (5.4) 5 04:4005:0005:1705:3005:05
47. 8. 367 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 00:25:38 (5.4) 5 05:0004:5205:0305:2205:18
48. 26. 793 Arturs Langenfelds VP5 00:25:42 (5.4) 5 06:0404:5704:5504:5604:48
49. 27. 369 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 00:25:44 (5.4) 5 04:0304:4305:3805:2805:50
50. 12. 355 Lāsma Caune SP5 00:25:55 (5.5) 5 05:0605:0605:1305:2105:07
51. 13. 458 Inese Rudavina SP5 00:25:58 (5.5) 5 05:0205:0905:1505:1905:10
52. 28. 796 Gundars Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 00:26:01 (5.5) 5 04:5805:0605:1705:2705:11
53. 4. 903 Samanta Ermane SJ5 00:26:09 (5.5) 5 05:2405:0805:1205:2205:02
54. 29. 737 Lauris Ermanis VP5 00:26:10 (5.5) 5 05:2505:0605:1205:2205:03
55. 14. 471 Agnese Simsone SP5 00:26:11 (5.5) 5 05:0705:0205:0905:2405:27
56. 9. 224 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 00:26:12 (5.5) 5 05:3805:0405:1805:2004:50
57. 30. 944 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 00:26:22 (5.6) 5 05:4105:0605:1405:2104:58
58. 31. 267 Jurijs Makarenko VP5 00:26:23 (5.6) 5 05:5405:0805:0405:1105:03
59. 15. 665 Evija Ziediņa SP5 00:26:29 (5.6) 5 05:2305:0605:2105:3605:02
60. 32. 941 Uģis Kalniņš VP5 00:26:42 (5.6) 5 06:0004:5604:5905:2005:26
61. 16. 365 Inga Dzene SP5 00:26:43 (5.6) 5 05:0405:1005:2305:2705:37
62. 17. 497 Madara Vanaga SP5 00:26:48 (5.6) 5 05:5105:0305:1105:1105:30
63. 18. 397 Elga Kočāne SP5 00:27:31 (5.8) 5 05:2105:1705:3205:3705:42
64. 19. 510 Anna Zavodilova SP5 00:27:34 (5.8) 5 05:3605:1705:2405:4005:36
65. 20. 511 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 00:27:46 (5.8) 5 05:3405:4105:4005:3605:13
66. 5. 893 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 00:28:12 (5.9) 5 05:3405:2305:5705:5505:21
67. 6. 703 Lelde Pāķe Saulkrasti SRT SJ5 00:28:15 (6.0) 5 05:2205:5005:5405:5605:11
68. 21. 439 Olga Mikulova Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien SP5 00:28:17 (6.0) 5 05:1305:2705:4905:5805:48
69. 22. 400 Iveta Kraze individuāli SP5 00:28:33 (6.0) 5 06:1305:4405:3505:3505:22
70. 10. 470 Matīss Simkevičs VJ5 00:28:49 (6.1) 5 05:1805:3406:0506:0405:46
71. 23. 432 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 00:28:57 (6.1) 5 06:1205:5405:4505:3905:26
72. 24. 487 Renāte Šmite SP5 00:29:05 (6.1) 5 06:0906:1605:5305:3505:09
73. 25. 410 Marika Kurnosenko SP5 00:29:14 (6.2) 5 05:2105:3006:1906:1205:49
74. 26. 803 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 00:29:25 (6.2) 5 05:3505:2905:4906:1106:19
75. 27. 405 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona Klubs SP5 00:29:37 (6.2) 5 05:2805:4406:0506:0906:07
76. 28. 851 Maija Macuka SP5 00:29:43 (6.3) 5 05:5405:4805:4706:0506:08
77. 29. 588 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 00:29:48 (6.3) 5 05:5805:4006:1205:5506:00
78. 30. 390 Sandra Kapče SP5 00:30:23 (6.4) 5 05:1105:5406:4006:2906:06
79. 31. 371 Airisa Freimane SP5 00:30:31 (6.4) 5 06:4305:5905:5705:5105:58
80. 32. 464 Ruta Saliņa SP5 00:30:41 (6.5) 5 06:1106:1306:1306:0505:57
81. 33. 509 Evita Zariņa SP5 00:30:45 (6.5) 5 06:0606:0306:0006:2406:10
82. 7. 506 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV SJ5 00:30:48 (6.5) 5 05:4705:5906:1606:2006:23
83. 33. 346 Deniss Egils Bolužs VSK Noskrien VP5 00:30:50 (6.5) 5 05:4105:4406:3006:4306:10
84. 34. 496 Veronika Vanaga SP5 00:30:57 (6.5) 5 06:0806:0106:0706:1406:25
85. 35. 362 Agita Danenberga VNK noskrien SP5 00:31:16 (6.6) 5 06:0106:0906:1706:3806:09
86. 34. 463 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 00:31:38 (6.7) 5 06:3506:0406:1506:2806:14
87. 36. 922 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SP5 00:31:47 (6.7) 5 06:0306:1406:2206:4006:26
88. 37. 613 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 00:31:52 (6.7) 5 06:0706:0906:2406:3406:37
89. 38. 370 Ļubova Fintjugova SP5 00:31:56 (6.7) 5 06:0606:2006:3106:3006:27
90. 39. 348 Santa Briede SP5 00:32:05 (6.8) 5 06:0505:5106:3006:4206:56
91. 11. 401 Kristofers Kraze individuāli VJ5 00:32:26 (6.8) 5 06:0706:3606:3106:3806:31
92. 40. 483 Indra Supe Rīgas satiksme SP5 00:32:42 (6.9) 5 06:3306:2706:4206:3506:23
93. 41. 469 Līga Simkeviča SP5 00:32:42 (6.9) 5 05:4806:3506:4507:0106:32
94. 35. 460 Gunārs Rumpēters VP5 00:32:54 (6.9) 5 07:1406:2806:3606:3006:03
95. 42. 376 Laura Grīnbauma SP5 00:32:54 (6.9) 5 07:1506:2706:3706:3006:02
96. 12. 904 Dmitrijs Zdanovskis VJ5 00:32:56 (6.9) 5 05:1005:4006:4408:0507:15
97. 13. 415 Jēkabs Laizāns VJ5 00:33:02 (7.0) 5 06:5006:1606:1306:5606:45
98. 43. 349 Baiba Brokere Swedbank SP5 00:33:22 (7.0) 5 07:0206:3006:4206:3006:36
99. 44. 359 Santa Cine SP5 00:33:23 (7.0) 5 07:0206:3206:4206:2806:37
100. 45. 498 Andra Vanaga SP5 00:33:45 (7.1) 5 07:0206:2806:4206:4806:44
101. 46. 423 Kristīne Litčenko SP5 00:33:50 (7.1) 5 06:1906:3006:5307:1106:55
102. 47. 812 Inese Grigale SP5 00:34:13 (7.2) 5 07:0506:4706:4806:5306:38
103. 48. 500 Sabīne Vāvere SP5 00:34:39 (7.3) 5 06:0906:2007:1607:3407:17
104. 49. 704 Kristiāna Siliņa Solis Dabā SP5 00:34:53 (7.3) 5 06:4006:4006:5807:1907:14
105. 8. 414 Katrīna Laizāne SJ5 00:34:58 (7.4) 5 06:3506:2007:4607:2306:52
106. 50. 323 Antra Voino SP5 00:35:02 (7.4) 5 06:3506:3307:0707:2907:16
107. 51. 706 Sabīne Leingarde SP5 00:35:13 (7.4) 5 06:5806:3207:0907:1007:23
108. 9. 281 Matilde Terēze Bernšteina SJ5 00:36:20 (7.7) 5 06:0706:5507:2308:2407:29
109. 36. 711 Leonids Dedovs VP5 00:36:52 (7.8) 5 07:3407:0507:1207:3707:21
110. 14. 347 Martins Borovskis VJ5 00:37:59 (8.0) 5 08:0407:4107:5807:2906:45
111. 37. 440 Māris Mucenieks VP5 00:38:00 (8.0) 5 08:0507:4007:5807:2906:46
112. 52. 971 Liāna Lastovkina SP5 00:38:06 (8.0) 5 06:2107:0407:4508:0508:49
113. 53. 412 Katrīna Kvjatkovska SP5 00:43:10 (9.1) 5 08:1708:2509:1008:3008:46

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 863 Aleksandrs Zaprivoda Hokeja Skola Rīga VB 0:01:46 (3.5) 1 01:46
2. 2. 626 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:48 (3.6) 1 01:48
3. 3. 552 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:53 (3.8) 1 01:53
4. 4. 813 Kristians Freimanis VB 0:01:54 (3.8) 1 01:54
5. 1. 443 Lelde Pāķe Saulkrasti SRT SB 0:01:55 (3.8) 1 01:55
6. 5. 558 Aleksis Ziļevs VB 0:01:58 (4.0) 1 01:58
7. 2. 811 Darja Vdovina SB 0:01:59 (4.0) 1 01:59
8. 6. 648 Timurs Saldābols VB 0:02:08 (4.3) 1 02:08
9. 7. 668 Jegors Voloho Wood Brothers VB 0:02:08 (4.3) 1 02:08
10. 3. 614 Sandija Bērziņa SB 0:02:09 (4.3) 1 02:09
11. 8. 856 Mariss Pētersons Nordi furniture VB 0:02:09 (4.3) 1 02:09
12. 4. 603 Paula Bērziņa SB 0:02:11 (4.4) 1 02:11
13. 9. 518 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB 0:02:11 (4.4) 1 02:11
14. 10. 637 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:02:14 (4.5) 1 02:14
15. 11. 682 Oskars Veits VB 0:02:16 (4.5) 1 02:16
16. 5. 528 Katrīna Bildere SB 0:02:19 (4.6) 1 02:19
17. 6. 790 Railija Baukerte SB 0:02:21 (4.7) 1 02:21
18. 12. 672 Aleksandrs Tolpigins Latvijas Kaujas Sambo Federācija VB 0:02:21 (4.7) 1 02:21
19. 13. 559 Kristofers Konons VB 0:02:22 (4.8) 1 02:22
20. 7. 876 Elizabete Zaprivoda I.Minusas Volejbola skola SB 0:02:23 (4.8) 1 02:23
21. 14. 553 Atis Eglājs VB 0:02:23 (4.8) 1 02:23
22. 15. 898 Edvards Miks Galviņš VB 0:02:26 (4.9) 1 02:26
23. 16. 781 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB 0:02:26 (4.9) 1 02:26
24. 17. 653 Regnārs Skaistais RFL VB 0:02:26 (4.9) 1 02:26
25. 18. 563 Toms Grandāns VB 0:02:29 (5.0) 1 02:29
26. 19. 805 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns VB 0:02:30 (5.0) 1 02:30
27. 20. 698 Eduards Naglis VB 0:02:30 (5.0) 1 02:30
28. 21. 818 Kristaps Romanausks Privati VB 0:02:31 (5.1) 1 02:31
29. 8. 687 Marta Kerele SB 0:02:32 (5.1) 1 02:32
30. 22. 564 Emīls Grandāns VB 0:02:36 (5.2) 1 02:36
31. 9. 606 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 0:02:36 (5.2) 1 02:36
32. 10. 768 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB 0:02:38 (5.3) 1 02:38
33. 23. 731 Artjoms Sidorovs VB 0:02:39 (5.3) 1 02:39
34. 11. 602 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:44 (5.5) 1 02:44
35. 12. 919 Alisa Mitrohina SB 0:02:44 (5.5) 1 02:44
36. 24. 897 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VB 0:02:44 (5.5) 1 02:44
37. 25. 550 Kristaps Krasovskis Iskauki VB 0:02:45 (5.5) 1 02:45
38. 13. 627 Margarita Panova SB 0:02:45 (5.5) 1 02:45
39. 14. 871 Poļina Zdanovska SB 0:02:46 (5.6) 1 02:46
40. 26. 827 Kārlis Šolks - VB 0:02:50 (5.7) 1 02:50
41. 15. 631 Undīne Bērziņa SB 0:02:52 (5.8) 1 02:52
42. 16. 601 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:55 (5.8) 1 02:55
43. 17. 686 Madara Pāķe Saulkrasti SRT SB 0:02:57 (5.9) 1 02:57
44. 27. 505 Rihards Slapiņš VB 0:03:04 (6.2) 1 03:04
45. 28. 589 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 0:03:05 (6.2) 1 03:05
46. 29. 612 Marcels Mačs VB 0:03:07 (6.2) 1 03:07
47. 30. 607 Gustavs Limanāns Rieksti VB 0:03:08 (6.3) 1 03:08
48. 31. 780 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB 0:03:08 (6.3) 1 03:08
49. 18. 536 Glorija Burģe SB 0:03:08 (6.3) 1 03:08
50. 32. 512 Roberts Slapiņš VB 0:03:10 (6.3) 1 03:10
51. 33. 647 Artjoms Rutko VB 0:03:13 (6.5) 1 03:13
52. 34. 545 Tomass Siliņš VB 0:03:16 (6.5) 1 03:16
53. 35. 649 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB 0:03:17 (6.6) 1 03:17
54. 36. 622 Bruno Mičulis VB 0:03:19 (6.6) 1 03:19
55. 19. 638 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:03:19 (6.7) 1 03:19
56. 20. 674 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:03:22 (6.7) 1 03:22
57. 21. 537 Ērika Burģe SB 0:03:23 (6.8) 1 03:23
58. 22. 690 Elīna Zemture Dārziņu princese SB 0:03:24 (6.8) 1 03:24
59. 23. 689 Adrija Zellīte SB 0:03:24 (6.8) 1 03:24
60. 24. 855 Marta Dejus SB 0:03:24 (6.8) 1 03:24
61. 25. 725 Alina Sidorova SB 0:03:25 (6.9) 1 03:25
62. 26. 865 Bella Boluža SB 0:03:25 (6.9) 1 03:25
63. 27. 791 Sofija Baukerte SB 0:03:29 (7.0) 1 03:29
64. 28. 538 Paula Caune SB 0:03:31 (7.0) 1 03:31
65. 29. 828 Justīne Šolka - SB 0:03:32 (7.1) 1 03:32
66. 30. 517 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB 0:03:37 (7.2) 1 03:37
67. 37. 547 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:03:38 (7.3) 1 03:38
68. 38. 611 Kārlis Mačs VB 0:03:43 (7.5) 1 03:43
69. 39. 566 Mārcis Grišuļs VB 0:03:46 (7.6) 1 03:46
70. 31. 579 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB 0:03:47 (7.6) 1 03:47
71. 40. 624 Haralds Mihmalis VB 0:03:47 (7.6) 1 03:47
72. 41. 743 Kristers Taupmans VB 0:03:52 (7.7) 1 03:52
73. 32. 466 Adelija Vdovina SB 0:04:00 (8.0) 1 04:00
74. 42. 549 Otto Krasovskis Iskauki VB 0:04:03 (8.1) 1 04:03
75. 43. 279 Miķelis Kalnītis VB 0:04:05 (8.2) 1 04:05
76. 33. 621 Beatrise Mičule SB 0:04:08 (8.3) 1 04:08
77. 34. 700 Agnese Bernava Rīga SB 0:04:09 (8.3) 1 04:09
78. 44. 650 Regnārs Saliņš VB 0:04:18 (8.6) 1 04:18
79. 35. 899 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB 0:04:22 (8.7) 1 04:22
80. 45. 660 Daumants Stonka VB 0:04:29 (9.0) 1 04:29
81. 46. 569 Kevins Isibors VB 0:04:42 (9.4) 1 04:42
82. 47. 628 Jegors Panovs VB 0:04:45 (9.5) 1 04:45
83. 36. 681 Lilita Veite SB 0:04:50 (9.7) 1 04:50
84. 37. 675 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:05:11 (10.4) 1 05:11
85. 38. 577 Adriana Kanašķe SB 0:05:18 (10.6) 1 05:18
86. 48. 806 Dāvis Inka Z-kalns VB 0:05:28 (10.9) 1 05:28
87. 39. 551 Liene Eglāja SB 0:05:35 (11.2) 1 05:35
88. 49. 896 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš VB 0:05:39 (11.3) 1 05:39
89. 40. 620 Rūta Marta Mežale SB 0:05:57 (11.9) 1 05:57
90. 41. 610 Laura Maculeviča SB 0:05:59 (12.0) 1 05:59
91. 42. 659 Māra Stonka SB 0:06:23 (12.8) 1 06:23
92. 43. 526 Rūta Bethere SB 0:06:51 (13.7) 1 06:51
93. 50. 888 Marsels Grišuļs VB 0:08:13 (16.4) 1 08:13
94. 51. 625 Helmuts Mihmalis VB 0:08:16 (16.6) 1 08:16
95. 44. 847 Dārta Kūma Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv SB 0:08:25 (16.8) 1 08:25
96. 45. 529 Emanuela Bole Individuāli SB 0:08:25 (16.9) 1 08:25
97. 52. 958 Davids Palcins VB 0:09:41 (19.4) 1 09:41

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 788 Māris Punculis VV 00:26:47 (4.7) 6 04:2304:1604:2704:3304:3304:32
2. 2. 713 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 00:23:17 (4.9) 5 04:2504:3104:4804:5704:35
3. 3. 599 Arnis Bērziņš VV 00:25:58 (5.5) 5 05:2004:5105:0505:1105:30
4. 1. 826 Elīna Bernava - SV 00:26:03 (5.5) 5 05:1204:4905:0305:0605:50
5. 2. 949 Anete Jurgelāne SV 00:26:31 (5.6) 5 05:0104:5405:1605:3905:39
6. 4. 721 Aleksandrs Loginovs VV 00:28:45 (6.1) 5 06:0705:3805:4405:5205:22
7. 5. 867 Oskars Jumiķis VV 00:28:51 (6.1) 5 04:5904:5005:0507:0406:51
8. 6. 696 Voldemārs Burģis VV 00:29:59 (6.3) 5 05:5405:3005:2407:5205:17
9. 3. 892 Anda Jumiķe SV 00:23:50 (6.3) 4 05:5605:5005:5906:03
10. 4. 707 Mārīte Jurgelāne SV 00:23:50 (6.3) 4 05:5605:5005:5906:03
11. 5. 747 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 00:24:44 (6.5) 4 06:0506:0306:2206:13
12. 6. 691 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 00:25:17 (6.7) 4 05:5706:2306:3606:20
13. 7. 741 Salvis Skaistais BORDELAJ VV 00:25:26 (6.7) 4 06:1506:0205:4907:18
14. 7. 617 Yana Makarycheva SV 00:25:29 (6.7) 4 06:3005:5906:3706:22
15. 8. 736 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 00:26:34 (7.0) 4 06:4006:0606:5006:57
16. 9. 639 Laura Jurševska SV 00:27:18 (7.2) 4 06:0906:2807:2307:17
17. 10. 694 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 00:27:28 (7.2) 4 08:3308:1908:0802:27
18. 8. 740 Regnārs Skaistais RFL VV 00:27:30 (7.2) 4 05:3306:1806:2009:18
19. 9. 968 Edvards Miks Galviņš VV 00:27:31 (7.2) 4 05:3306:1806:2109:18
20. 11. 695 Adriana Renē Borovska SV 00:28:41 (7.6) 4 10:5211:1704:2302:08
21. 12. 717 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 00:29:37 (7.8) 4 07:5707:1107:2707:00
22. 10. 546 Gatis Krasovskis Iskauki VV 00:18:58 (6.7) 3 06:0105:2107:35
23. 11. 956 Agnis Krasovskis Iskauki VV 00:19:05 (6.7) 3 06:0005:0907:56
24. 13. 739 Elita Skadiņa SV 00:20:22 (7.2) 3 06:3306:3807:11
25. 14. 729 Kristīne Mičule SV 00:20:30 (7.2) 3 07:0306:4906:37
26. 15. 705 Anna Jansone Glaive.pro SV 00:24:18 (8.5) 3 08:0308:1607:57
27. 16. 823 Elizabete Anete Briede SV 00:25:07 (8.8) 3 08:5608:3407:36
28. 17. 822 Evita Kristapsone SV 00:25:23 (8.9) 3 08:5708:3407:52
29. 18. 735 Jevgēnija Panova SV 00:28:47 (10.1) 3 07:1810:0311:26
30. 19. 580 Kristīne Kimmele SV 00:18:28 (9.7) 2 08:3709:50
31. 20. 712 Iveta Kovnacka SV 00:22:58 (12.1) 2 11:1611:41
32. 21. 581 Inese Lielā SV 00:08:35 (9.0) 1 08:35
33. 22. 715 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:12:05 (12.7) 1 12:05
34. 12. 728 Eduards Mellacis VV 00:13:44 (14.5) 1 13:44
35. 23. 727 Marta Mellace SV 00:14:35 (15.4) 1 14:35
36. 24. 716 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:18:57 (20.0) 1 18:57