Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 278 Dainis LIMANĀNS RIEKSTI V10 0:32:37 03:34 7 04:3204:4004:4004:3904:4304:4304:36
2. 2. 316 Reinis TOPS VSK Noskrien V10 0:32:58 03:36 7 04:3304:3904:4104:4304:4404:4604:50
3. 3. 200 Kaspars ADIJĀNS SPB RUN V10 0:35:07 03:50 7 04:4904:5705:0005:0305:0505:0705:03
4. 4. 764 Gatis PŪCĪTIS V10 0:36:44 04:01 7 05:1005:1905:1705:1105:1405:1505:16
5. 5. 237 Raitis GRŽIBOVSKIS VSKNoskrien V10 0:37:12 04:04 7 05:2005:1505:1305:1505:2005:2305:23
6. 6. 260 Uldis KATLAPS V10 0:37:14 04:04 7 04:5905:1505:2205:2605:2705:2705:16
7. 7. 284 Kalvis MĀLNIEKS V10 0:37:49 04:08 7 05:2505:1905:3205:2305:2605:2405:16
8. 8. 272 Āris KUNDZIŅŠ EsiAktivs.lv V10 0:38:13 04:10 7 05:3005:2605:2705:2905:3005:3405:14
9. 9. 269 Konstantīns KRJAČKO Ronako V10 0:38:38 04:13 7 05:2305:2105:3205:3005:4305:4205:24
10. 10. 317 Modris TRŪLIS V10 0:38:42 04:13 7 05:2905:2705:3705:3505:3605:3605:18
11. 11. 204 Jānis AMSTERS V10 0:39:54 04:22 7 05:3405:3405:4105:4105:4905:4905:44
12. 12. 247 Juris JANSONS Riga Ironman Team V10 0:40:06 04:23 7 05:3005:4005:4505:4705:4805:4805:44
13. 13. 242 Uģis INKA Vecās Kedas V10 0:40:17 04:24 7 05:3805:2605:4505:4706:0706:0005:31
14. 14. 779 Kaspars VAIVODS KKDEV V10 0:40:27 04:25 7 05:0905:3505:5605:5706:0606:0005:41
15. 15. 215 Mārtiņš CIEKURS Ciekuri V10 0:40:37 04:26 7 05:3605:2905:4505:5105:5406:1005:50
16. 16. 250 Jānis JEROFEJEVS V10 0:41:11 04:30 7 05:5806:0406:0406:0406:0005:5705:01
17. 17. 293 Uldis PORMEISTERS V10 0:41:11 04:30 7 05:5405:4405:5605:5405:5805:5805:44
18. 18. 220 Oskars DAMBROVS V10 0:41:17 04:31 7 05:3405:4805:5606:0106:0106:0405:51
19. 19. 216 Pēteris CIEKURS Ciekuri V10 0:41:53 04:34 7 05:3605:5406:0506:0606:0506:0406:00
20. 20. 239 Artjoms GUSEVS V10 0:42:14 04:37 7 06:0306:0706:1206:0506:0605:5405:44
21. 1. 236 Kristīne GRŽIBOVSKA SK Dzērvene S10 0:42:26 04:38 7 05:5205:5506:0606:0806:0906:1006:03
22. 21. 241 Kārlis IELEJS VSK Noskrien V10 0:42:36 04:39 7 06:0205:4705:5906:1306:1206:1506:05
23. 22. 219 Aigars DAKTERIS Outdoor Training Club V10 0:42:55 04:41 7 05:5305:5806:1106:1106:1606:2505:59
24. 2. 205 Rita ANOPA vinteko.lv S10 0:42:59 04:41 7 06:0006:0406:0806:1006:1106:1606:08
25. 23. 213 Mareks BROKĀNS Rolling V10 0:43:06 04:43 7 06:0006:0306:0406:1206:2006:1906:05
26. 24. 276 Normunds LANGINS VSK Noskrien V10 0:43:19 04:44 7 06:1906:0406:1306:1606:1506:0706:03
27. 25. 296 Andris RĒDERS Rēderu banda V10 0:43:24 04:44 7 06:1905:5706:0906:1406:1606:1706:09
28. 26. 270 Normunds KRONBERGS TUKUMS V10 0:43:32 04:45 7 06:3606:0106:0906:1006:1306:1306:08
29. 27. 264 Aigars KOKINS Team Kažemāka V10 0:43:35 04:46 7 06:0806:0806:1806:1906:2006:2705:53
30. 28. 326 Guntis ZĀLĪTIS Kadiķi V10 0:43:59 04:48 7 06:1506:0806:1306:1506:2006:3006:15
31. 29. 266 Igors KOZLOVS V10 0:44:03 04:49 7 06:1206:1306:2906:3306:1706:1905:57
32. 30. 760 Māris ŠTEINERTS V10 0:44:03 04:49 7 05:4206:0206:2006:3006:3806:4406:04
33. 31. 257 Rūdolfs KARSS Luminor V10 0:44:04 04:49 7 05:3706:0106:1606:2306:4106:4406:20
34. 32. 233 Anatolijs GRIŠKJĀNS greetingcards.lv V10 0:44:24 04:51 7 06:3806:2106:2106:1606:2006:2206:04
35. 33. 262 Artūrs KETLERS SK Dzērvene V10 0:44:59 04:55 7 06:1805:5806:1906:4006:3606:4506:20
36. 34. 315 Aleksandrs TOLPIGINS V10 0:45:05 04:55 7 06:0706:2806:3206:3006:3606:3606:13
37. 35. 248 Oskars JEPSIS Swedbank V10 0:45:18 04:57 7 07:0206:3806:2006:1706:2806:2206:08
38. 3. 249 Ineta JEROFEJEVA S10 0:45:25 04:58 7 06:0006:0606:2206:2906:4906:4806:49
39. 36. 288 Jānis OZOLIŅŠ V10 0:45:35 04:59 7 06:0606:2806:2606:3306:4306:4406:33
40. 37. 202 Kaspars AKSENOKS V10 0:45:40 04:59 7 06:1106:2406:2606:3306:4606:4906:27
41. 38. 271 Kristaps KUDLĀNS V10 0:45:51 05:01 7 06:2406:2106:2706:3406:3806:4706:37
42. 4. 325 Nora VRUBĻEVSKA Surikati S10 0:46:04 05:02 7 06:1606:3006:3406:4206:4606:4306:30
43. 39. 299 Ēriks SARGUNS V10 0:46:21 05:04 7 06:4806:1906:3806:5006:5206:4106:10
44. 5. 312 Sintija ŠTĀLE S10 0:46:33 05:05 7 06:1306:2606:3206:4106:5406:5406:50
45. 40. 766 Jānis MARKULIS AR RIGA V10 0:46:38 05:05 7 06:5106:3406:3106:2906:4606:5006:34
46. 41. 309 Aivis STEPANOVS Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaras V10 0:47:01 05:08 7 06:5406:4506:4406:4906:4506:4106:19
47. 6. 244 Kristīne JANSONE S10 0:47:25 05:11 7 06:3206:2506:3906:5606:5807:0606:47
48. 7. 221 Zane DEIMANTE S10 0:47:37 05:12 7 06:3006:4906:5706:5906:5106:5406:35
49. 8. 318 Anta VEITE S10 0:48:09 05:16 7 06:4706:5407:0607:0106:5506:5206:32
50. 42. 261 Viktors KAZAKS Schneider Electric V10 0:48:14 05:16 7 07:5306:5007:0306:5606:4906:3206:09
51. 43. 291 Dmitrijs PERLOVS Schneider Electric V10 0:48:15 05:16 7 07:4206:4106:5206:5306:5206:5406:17
52. 44. 238 Normunds GUDENS V10 0:48:27 05:17 7 06:3106:3906:4907:0207:0607:0907:09
53. 9. 307 Olga SPARĀNE S10 0:48:42 05:19 7 06:3106:3106:4606:4807:2907:1707:17
54. 10. 324 Karīna VOITKEVIČA S10 0:49:03 05:21 7 07:0606:5707:1207:4406:5306:4306:26
55. 11. 287 Zane MOROZA S10 0:49:05 05:22 7 07:2306:5807:0107:0707:0207:0106:32
56. 45. 306 Ivars SPALIS V10 0:49:19 05:23 7 07:0607:0107:0307:0206:5907:1106:53
57. 46. 301 Vladislavs SELICKIS V10 0:49:27 05:24 7 06:1506:4506:5907:1807:1507:3207:21
58. 47. 282 Māris LOGINS V10 0:50:00 05:28 7 06:5106:5607:1107:1607:2607:2706:49
59. 12. 255 Zane KARPENKO VSK Noskrien blonde S10 0:50:06 05:28 7 07:2107:0707:0507:0507:1307:1307:00
60. 13. 295 Ilze PUTRIŅA Salaspils Zīriņi S10 0:50:14 05:29 7 07:0307:2007:1807:1507:1207:1406:49
61. 48. 756 Roberts OSIPOVS V10 0:51:19 05:36 7 07:0607:1407:4307:3207:2407:0407:13
62. 14. 320 Anete VIČMANE S10 0:51:32 05:38 7 07:4107:1807:2007:2607:2207:1907:03
63. 15. 274 Margita LAGZDIŅA - S10 0:51:59 05:41 7 07:0107:0707:1707:2607:3807:4607:41
64. 49. 786 Jānis OZOLIŅŠ V10 0:52:08 05:41 7 07:5807:1407:1507:2307:3707:2307:16
65. 16. 214 Marta CIEKURE S10 0:52:25 05:43 7 07:4007:1407:2207:2607:2707:3707:37
66. 50. 228 Uldis GALDIŅŠ LabaDaba V10 0:53:14 05:49 7 07:5807:4707:3907:3807:3507:3407:01
67. 51. 253 Jānis KALNIŅŠ VSK Noskrien V10 0:53:26 05:50 7 08:1807:1307:2107:3507:4907:4207:24
68. 52. 268 Dāvis KRASTIŅŠ KKPD V10 0:53:59 05:53 7 08:0607:2407:4807:5508:0307:3407:07
69. 53. 304 Eduards SLIŠĀNS KKPD V10 0:54:00 05:54 7 08:0807:2207:4907:5208:0607:3607:05
70. 54. 208 Juris BELOVS KKPD V10 0:54:00 05:54 7 08:0607:2407:4807:5308:0607:3407:07
71. 17. 225 Inese EKLONA VSK Noskrien S10 0:54:04 05:54 7 07:4707:3407:4107:4407:4607:5307:37
72. 18. 226 Renda FORSTMANE S10 0:54:04 05:54 7 07:5507:4607:4407:4707:4007:4007:30
73. 55. 286 Eduards MICKEVIČS V10 0:54:09 05:55 7 07:4807:3307:3607:5007:5407:4807:38
74. 19. 785 Diana SPIRIDOVSKA RPP MTB S10 0:55:07 06:01 7 08:1807:4007:4808:0708:0507:3007:37
75. 20. 251 Inga JURČINSKA S10 0:55:14 06:02 7 07:5307:4807:4407:4707:4508:0608:09
76. 21. 240 Elīna HEINRIHSONE Schneider Electric S10 0:55:44 06:05 7 07:5408:1008:0207:5907:5407:5507:46
77. 56. 210 Mārtiņš BĒRZIŅŠ Schneider Electric V10 0:55:44 06:05 7 07:5508:0808:0308:2507:3107:5207:46
78. 22. 283 Ksenija ĻOHINA S10 0:55:48 06:05 7 07:2007:4808:2008:0508:0208:1207:58
79. 57. 222 Konstantīns DEŅISOVS V10 0:55:49 06:05 7 07:2007:4808:2008:0508:0208:1207:59
80. 23. 207 Lāsma ĀBOLIŅA VSK Noskrien S10 0:56:30 06:10 7 07:4207:4508:0108:1408:2608:2007:59
81. 24. 211 Gita BIEZUMA S10 0:56:51 06:13 7 08:1007:5508:0308:0708:2108:1008:03
82. 58. 303 Janis SKUTELIS V10 0:57:53 06:19 7 08:3407:3008:0308:0208:0708:4408:52
83. 25. 209 Irina BELUGINA People S10 0:57:58 06:20 7 08:0208:1008:0708:1908:2808:4108:09
84. 26. 217 Gunda ČIŽEVSKA S10 0:58:35 06:24 7 08:5108:4008:3008:2308:1808:2507:26
85. 27. 234 Zinaida GRĪNBERGA LSC S10 0:58:48 06:25 7 07:5008:2008:3308:4608:3408:4008:02
86. 28. 259 Olena KASHYRINA Tele2 S10 0:58:51 06:25 7 08:0908:2208:2808:3508:3508:2808:11
87. 59. 258 Roman KASHIRIN Tele2 V10 0:58:52 06:26 7 08:0908:2308:2808:3508:3608:2808:11
88. 29. 254 Marija KALNĪTE S10 0:59:02 06:26 7 08:3308:1708:2008:2008:3508:3508:20
89. 60. 275 Kaspars LAIZĀNS Čika un Banijs V10 1:00:43 06:38 7 09:2710:1510:4810:1406:1407:0206:40
90. 30. 314 Irina TATARINOVA Matison's Runner Club S10 1:00:47 06:38 7 09:0808:4708:4808:4408:4607:4808:43
91. 31. 285 Dagnija MEIERE S10 1:01:41 06:44 7 09:5409:0408:3508:4508:3808:3108:12
92. 32. 230 Marta GERNERE S10 1:03:41 06:57 7 08:2208:4609:0709:1509:1809:2409:26
93. 33. 218 Madara DABARE S10 1:04:37 07:03 7 08:4908:5609:1909:1809:1609:4909:09
94. 34. 294 Janta PUTNIŅA S10 1:06:17 07:14 7 09:5409:2109:3909:2309:3909:1709:01
95. 61. 308 Māris SPARĀNS V10 1:06:58 07:19 7 09:0208:5709:2009:4809:5110:1409:43
96. 35. 313 Evita ŠTĀLE-PUĶĪTE S10 1:10:20 07:41 7 08:4709:2810:0810:0410:2610:3810:44
0. 0. 300 Krišjānis SEGLIŅŠ DNF 5 09:5409:2209:3909:2209:39
0. 0. 201 Dace AHIĻČENOKA DNS
0. 0. 203 Inta AMOLIŅA VSK Noskrien DNS
0. 0. 206 Sergejs ARTEMJEVS DNS
0. 0. 223 Inese DOLGAIS DNS
0. 0. 224 Mārtiņš DOMBROVSKIS KKPD DNS
0. 0. 227 Valts FREIBERGS DNS
0. 0. 229 Daiga GAVARIŅA DNS
0. 0. 231 Romāns GIRUCKIS DNS
0. 0. 232 Daiga GREIŠKĀNE VSK Noskrien DNS
0. 0. 235 Zane GRUBERTE DNS
0. 0. 243 Jānis JANKAVS DNS
0. 0. 244 Kristīne JANSONE DNS
0. 0. 245 Maija JANSONE DNS
0. 0. 246 Atis JANSONS Team Jansoni DNS
0. 0. 252 Imants KALDRE VSK Noskrien DNS
0. 0. 256 Kristīne KARSA DNS
0. 0. 263 Edgars KĻAVIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 265 Natalja KOLGANOVA DNS
0. 0. 267 Ivars KRAFTS DNS
0. 0. 273 Pāvels KUZMINS DNS
0. 0. 277 Aiva LIEPIŅA DNS
0. 0. 279 Madara LINDE AK Team DNS
0. 0. 280 Roberts LĪVMANIS DNS
0. 0. 281 Monta LOČMELE Matisons Runner's Club DNS
0. 0. 289 Jānis PĀRUMS Projekts Etiopietis DNS
0. 0. 290 Anna PERLOVA Schneider Electric DNS
0. 0. 292 Antons POĻSKIHS DNS
0. 0. 297 Valdis ROZENTĀLS DNS
0. 0. 298 Alda RUSINA DNS
0. 0. 302 Kalvis SILGALS Surikati DNS
0. 0. 305 Dace SLOTIŅA DNS
0. 0. 310 Mārtiņš STRODS DNS
0. 0. 319 Andris VERIKS DNS
0. 0. 321 Elīna VILKA DNS
0. 0. 322 Aleksandrs VOINO DNS
0. 0. 323 Antra VOINO DNS
0. 0. 327 Jānis ZEMTURIS DNS
0. 0. 328 Ilga ŽEIBE vsk noskrien DNS

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.
1. 1. 436 Jānis MEŽIELS ASK Patria VP5 18:10 03:35 04 04:3504:3704:2704:30
2. 2. 354 Armands BUŠS Ogres novada sporta centrs/LVVA VP5 18:11 03:35 04 04:2904:3004:4004:31
3. 3. 501 Dmitrijs VECGAILIS VP5 18:41 03:41 04 04:3404:3604:4404:46
4. 4. 494 Dāvis UĻĢIS Izturība.lv VP5 18:52 03:43 04 04:3704:4804:4704:38
5. 1. 772 Irita PUĶĪTE SP5 20:31 04:02 04 04:4905:0505:1805:17
6. 5. 368 Kārlis EVERTOVSKIS Glaive.pro VP5 20:48 04:05 04 04:3705:1805:3305:19
7. 6. 450 Kristaps PILSKALNS Gentlemen's Club VP5 20:53 04:07 04 05:0705:1705:1805:08
8. 1. 385 Jēkabs JANSONS Riga Ironman Team VJ5 21:52 04:18 04 05:1105:2905:4005:30
9. 7. 765 Eduards PĀĶIS Saulkrasti SRT VP5 22:25 04:25 04 05:2705:3905:5405:24
10. 8. 492 Edijs TROPIŅŠ VSK Noskrien VP5 22:33 04:26 04 05:5105:3105:4105:28
11. 9. 345 Deniss BOČKOVS Massage4you.lv VP5 22:51 04:30 4 05:5205:4005:5205:26
12. 10. 482 Olegs SUHORUKOVS VP5 23:07 04:33 4 05:4405:3706:0105:44
13. 11. 757 Elvijs VIĻEVIČS VP5 23:08 04:33 4 05:2305:4906:0005:55
14. 2. 508 Anda ZANDBERGA adidas Runners | Riga SP5 23:24 04:37 4 05:3305:5506:0505:50
15. 2. 402 Atis KREBSS VJ5 23:47 04:41 4 06:2005:4805:5905:38
16. 3. 356 Miks Jānis CAUNE VJ5 23:49 04:41 4 05:4305:5706:0606:02
17. 1. 398 Anastasija KONDRATJEVA LSC SJ5 23:50 04:41 4 05:3905:5406:1805:57
18. 12. 396 Dmitrijs KIRILOVIČS VP5 24:01 04:44 4 05:4705:4806:1506:09
19. 13. 384 Haralds JANSONS VP5 24:04 04:44 4 05:5206:0606:0506:00
20. 14. 784 Viktors SUBORINS VP5 24:28 04:49 4 05:5805:5606:1106:21
21. 15. 391 Dmitrijs KARASENKO VP5 24:31 04:50 4 05:5506:0806:1906:08
22. 16. 507 Aivars ZAĶIS Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 24:33 04:50 4 05:5206:0606:1906:13
23. 17. 395 Māris KATKOVSKIS KSMR VP5 24:39 04:51 4 06:1706:0206:1406:04
24. 18. 488 Artis ŠMITS Vsk Noskrien VP5 24:47 04:53 4 05:5806:2106:1906:07
25. 3. 389 Ina KALUGINA LSC SP5 24:55 04:54 4 05:5106:1106:2706:25
26. 2. 333 Līva AŠMANE SJ5 25:17 04:59 4 06:1106:2206:2806:15
27. 4. 422 Rauls LIEPIŅŠ S/K Metroons VJ5 25:18 04:59 4 06:2806:2606:2206:00
28. 19. 480 Kārlis STONKA VSK Noskrien VP5 25:21 04:59 4 06:1506:2506:2906:10
29. 20. 378 Armands HILDEBRANTS LNSF VP5 25:31 05:01 4 05:2306:4707:1606:03
30. 4. 481 Daina STONKA VSK Noskrien SP5 25:32 05:02 4 06:1506:2406:3106:21
31. 21. 489 Gatis ŠŪPULNIEKS Glaive.pro VP5 25:44 05:04 4 06:0406:3006:3806:30
32. 22. 404 Dainis KRONBERGS VP5 25:45 05:04 4 06:4906:2406:2406:07
33. 3. 430 Signe MALNAČA SJ5 25:46 05:04 4 06:1306:2806:3206:32
34. 5. 491 Anastasija TJUKOVA SP5 25:49 05:05 4 06:1606:1906:3206:41
35. 6. 343 Linda BELDAVA VSK Noskrien Vāveres SP5 25:51 05:05 4 06:1906:2606:3006:34
36. 7. 459 Andra RUĢELE SP5 25:56 05:06 4 06:2806:3006:3506:22
37. 8. 452 Liena PUISE-PUIŠE SP5 26:11 05:09 4 06:1706:3706:4706:29
38. 5. 363 Dāvis DĀBOLS VJ5 26:16 05:10 4 06:3406:3006:4406:26
39. 9. 339 Nellija BALIKO Isostar SP5 26:23 05:11 4 06:1306:3306:4206:54
40. 23. 369 Juris EVERTOVSKIS Glaive.pro VP5 26:35 05:14 4 06:0106:3407:0206:57
41. 6. 393 Roberts Kārlis KARSS SS Arkādija VJ5 26:57 05:19 4 06:4906:3906:5306:35
42. 10. 418 Amanda LEJA SP5 27:07 05:20 4 06:3406:4207:0106:49
43. 11. 446 Iveta NIEDRE Maratona klubs SP5 27:13 05:22 4 06:4006:4907:0006:43
44. 12. 457 Iveta ROŽKALNE SP5 27:20 05:23 4 07:1406:4806:4306:33
45. 4. 344 Agija Dace BIDIŅA SJ5 27:35 05:26 4 06:3906:5307:0706:54
46. 7. 421 Andris LIEPIŅŠ S/K Metroons VJ5 27:37 05:26 4 06:0906:2707:0107:58
47. 24. 431 Edgars MAĻINOVSKIS VP5 27:42 05:27 4 06:4506:4407:2006:51
48. 13. 424 Ieva LIVČĀNE SP5 27:46 05:28 4 06:4207:0307:0406:56
49. 14. 399 Dace KOZLOVSKA Outdoor Training Club SP5 27:58 05:31 4 07:0406:5907:0506:49
50. 8. 367 Vladislavs EKERSDORFS Wood Brothers VJ5 28:15 05:34 4 06:5207:0307:1307:06
51. 15. 365 Inga DZENE SP5 28:35 05:38 4 06:3307:0307:2607:32
52. 25. 334 Aleksandrs AZAREVICS LSC VP5 28:38 05:38 4 08:1006:5106:5506:40
53. 16. 355 Lāsma CAUNE SP5 28:39 05:38 4 07:2307:1507:1506:45
54. 17. 382 Jūlija IVANOVA VSK Noskrien SP5 28:43 05:39 4 07:1107:1207:1607:02
55. 18. 458 Inese RUDAVINA SP5 28:48 05:40 4 07:1606:5707:2607:07
56. 5. 373 Ulrika GARISONE SS "Arkādija" SJ5 28:58 05:42 4 06:5607:1307:3107:16
57. 19. 420 Iveta LIEPIŅA S/K Metroons SP5 28:58 05:42 4 07:1507:1207:1407:16
58. 9. 442 Artūrs Mikus MŪRMANIS VJ5 29:00 05:43 4 06:5707:1507:3607:10
59. 20. 479 Inga STABULNIECE SP5 29:00 05:43 4 07:0907:2007:2707:03
60. 10. 401 Kristofers KRAZE individuāli VJ5 29:02 05:43 4 06:4607:0007:3507:40
61. 11. 366 Ansis EGLĀJS VJ5 29:07 05:44 4 07:2607:2307:3906:37
62. 12. 331 Tomass ANDERSONS VJ5 29:08 05:44 4 07:3307:1507:4106:38
63. 21. 397 Elga KOČ?NE SP5 29:20 05:46 4 07:1107:2207:3107:15
64. 22. 330 Ginta ANDERSONE SP5 29:27 05:48 4 07:3307:1607:4106:56
65. 23. 419 Natālija LESIŅA SP5 29:38 05:50 4 07:3807:2907:3706:53
66. 24. 471 Agnese SIMSONE SP5 29:47 05:52 4 07:5507:2407:2107:06
67. 6. 409 Amanda KUNDZIŅA EsiAktivs.lv SJ5 29:53 05:53 4 06:4507:2307:5507:50
68. 25. 496 Veronika VANAGA SP5 29:57 05:54 4 07:4307:1607:2507:31
69. 26. 425 Lauris LIZBOVSKIS ALL MEDIA BALTICS VP5 29:59 05:54 4 07:2407:3107:4307:21
70. 26. 447 Viktorija PATIJA SP5 30:00 05:55 4 06:5907:3507:4907:36
71. 27. 400 Iveta KRAZE individuāli SP5 30:05 05:55 4 07:3207:1607:3507:41
72. 7. 340 Renāte BALODE Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 30:06 05:56 4 07:2207:5007:4807:04
73. 8. 506 Anna Marija ZAĶE Maratona klubs/LSC/RCHV SJ5 30:06 05:56 4 07:2607:4707:4807:05
74. 28. 386 Ērika JANVARE SP5 30:08 05:56 4 06:5107:2908:0307:43
75. 29. 352 Linda BUCENIECE SP5 30:19 05:58 4 06:5407:4708:0507:30
76. 30. 387 Linda KAČEROVSKA SP5 30:19 05:58 4 07:4007:2607:4007:32
77. 31. 411 Baiba KVIESE SP5 30:24 05:59 4 07:4007:2607:4007:36
78. 32. 497 Madara VANAGA SP5 30:36 06:01 4 08:1407:3807:3107:11
79. 9. 493 Veronika TUBELE SJ5 30:43 06:03 4 06:0708:0408:1108:20
80. 10. 484 Viktoroja SUSEJA Nav kluba SJ5 30:43 06:03 4 06:0606:3608:1208:20
81. 27. 346 Deniss Egils BOLUŽS VP5 30:54 06:05 4 06:5607:3808:1508:03
82. 33. 390 Sandra KAPČE SP5 30:54 06:05 4 07:4707:2507:5207:48
83. 13. 341 Ričards BĀLIŅŠ VJ5 31:01 06:07 4 07:1507:2908:0808:08
84. 34. 362 Agita DANENBERGA VNK noskrien SP5 31:25 06:11 4 07:0108:1208:4107:30
85. 35. 408 Tīna KUKKA - SP5 31:29 06:12 4 08:0307:5007:5307:42
86. 11. 433 Antonete MARTINSONE SJ5 31:29 06:12 4 08:1907:2508:2207:22
87. 14. 434 Timotejs MARTINSONS VJ5 31:36 06:13 4 08:2207:1407:5408:05
88. 36. 432 Inga MARTINSONE SP5 31:36 06:13 4 08:1607:5607:5607:27
89. 37. 464 Ruta SALIŅA SP5 31:48 06:16 4 07:4208:0108:1507:49
90. 38. 383 Olita JADREVIČA SP5 31:57 06:17 4 08:2207:5807:5807:37
91. 39. 759 Ilze TĀLMANE MRC/Maratona klubs SP5 32:02 06:19 4 08:0907:4407:5608:12
92. 28. 774 Normunds LEGZDIŅŠ VP5 32:15 06:21 4 08:4708:0407:3107:51
93. 29. 311 Aivars STRŪKA VP5 32:15 06:21 4 08:0608:0208:1307:53
94. 40. 504 Jana VIZULE SP5 32:18 06:22 4 08:1008:0308:1007:53
95. 41. 212 Renāte BISTROVA SP5 32:18 06:22 4 08:1008:0308:1107:54
96. 42. 453 Inese PUNDIŅA-DESMITNIECE SP5 32:21 06:22 4 08:1607:5708:0508:02
97. 15. 503 Gusts VIĻKINS MySport VJ5 32:30 06:24 4 08:3708:1208:1807:22
98. 43. 342 Agnese BEINĀRE MySport SP5 32:42 06:26 4 08:3708:1108:1807:34
99. 44. 485 Laura SVĒTIŅA MySport SP5 32:43 06:26 4 08:3708:1208:1707:35
100. 45. 510 Anna ZAVODILOVA SP5 32:43 06:26 4 08:2808:0108:1108:02
101. 46. 371 Airisa FREIMANE SP5 32:59 06:29 4 08:3608:1708:0707:57
102. 12. 375 Evija GRIŅEVIČA SJ5 33:13 06:32 4 07:0508:4709:0808:11
103. 47. 778 Diāna KĻUŠKINA SP5 33:17 06:33 4 08:1008:1908:2808:17
104. 48. 451 Danata PODORSKA SP5 33:25 06:35 4 07:5108:2108:4808:24
105. 49. 380 Agra IELEJA VSK Noskrien SP5 33:28 06:35 4 08:5408:2708:1207:53
106. 50. 476 Antra SOKA SP5 33:37 06:37 4 08:3508:3508:2807:58
107. 51. 410 Marika KURNOSENKO SP5 33:37 06:37 4 08:3508:3508:2807:58
108. 52. 429 Irita MACULEVIČA SP5 33:41 06:38 4 08:1308:2908:4408:14
109. 53. 348 Santa BRIEDE SP5 33:41 06:38 4 08:2008:1108:2408:45
110. 16. 473 Vilhelms SKUDRA VJ5 33:47 06:39 4 07:2608:4509:2008:14
111. 54. 438 Karīna MIČULE SP5 33:49 06:40 4 08:1608:0508:3608:50
112. 55. 782 Kate PUNDURE SP5 33:50 06:40 4 08:3408:2408:3008:20
113. 56. 511 Iveta ZINOVATNAJA SP5 34:04 06:43 4 08:4608:4408:3208:00
114. 30. 468 Māris SILIŅŠ VP5 34:04 06:43 4 08:1008:1808:5208:43
115. 17. 415 Jēkabs LAIZĀNS VJ5 34:11 06:44 4 08:1708:1108:5108:50
116. 57. 441 Jana MŪRMANE SP5 34:14 06:44 4 07:4508:4508:4408:58
117. 58. 502 Sarmīte VILSONE SP5 34:26 06:47 4 08:5108:4108:2908:24
118. 31. 407 Dmitrijs KUČERENKO VP5 34:29 06:47 4 08:2708:4508:5208:22
119. 59. 769 Evija KRŪMIŅA-BEĻSKA SP5 34:37 06:49 4 08:1208:4108:5408:48
120. 60. 483 Indra SUPE SP5 34:39 06:49 4 08:4208:4508:4608:25
121. 61. 770 Nataļja GORNIKA SP5 34:49 06:51 4 08:3108:3808:5508:43
122. 18. 470 Matīss SIMKEVIČS VJ5 35:04 06:54 4 08:4108:3708:4009:04
123. 62. 416 Agnese LAZAREVA SP5 35:19 06:57 4 08:2909:0009:0208:47
124. 63. 469 Līga SIMKEVIČA SP5 35:20 06:58 4 08:4108:4008:5209:05
125. 64. 437 Kristīne MIČULE SP5 35:29 06:59 4 08:3408:4209:2108:51
126. 65. 337 Inga ĀBELĪTE SP5 35:34 07:00 4 08:3808:4509:0309:07
127. 66. 456 Vita ROĶE SP5 35:35 07:00 4 08:4308:5009:0208:58
128. 32. 460 Gunārs RUMPĒTERS VP5 36:15 07:08 4 09:5209:0508:5908:18
129. 67. 376 Laura GRĪNBAUMA SP5 36:15 07:08 4 09:5209:0408:5908:19
130. 68. 449 Vineta PETJUKEVIČA SP5 36:18 07:09 4 08:5409:1509:1308:54
131. 69. 364 Nora DRAVANTE SP5 36:26 07:10 4 09:2909:1409:1108:30
132. 70. 487 Renāte ŠMITE SP5 36:26 07:10 4 08:3209:0609:4209:04
133. 71. 509 Evita ZARIŅA SP5 36:27 07:11 4 09:2909:1409:1108:31
134. 72. 467 Kristiāna SILIŅA Solis Dabā SP5 36:33 07:11 4 08:2309:2309:3309:12
135. 33. 771 Maksims BARKOVSKIS VP5 36:35 07:12 4 08:5409:0909:3108:59
136. 73. 349 Baiba BROKERE Swedbank SP5 36:37 07:13 4 09:3909:0108:5708:58
137. 74. 359 Santa CINE SP5 36:37 07:13 4 09:3909:0008:5808:58
138. 75. 498 Andra VANAGA SP5 36:51 07:15 4 09:3309:0209:1309:01
139. 76. 500 Sabīne VĀVERE SP5 37:01 07:17 4 08:3209:0909:4209:36
140. 34. 448 Pēteris PENKA VP5 37:01 07:17 4 08:3309:0509:4409:37
141. 13. 338 Leina ĀRIŅA SJ5 37:03 07:17 4 08:0009:4010:0609:16
142. 77. 652 Ilona SENKANE SP5 37:14 07:20 4 08:4809:1609:3409:33
143. 35. 463 Viktors SAFUTINS LSC VP5 37:25 07:22 4 09:4009:0309:1309:27
144. 78. 372 Kristiana GAILIŠA SP5 37:47 07:26 4 08:3709:4709:4109:41
145. 79. 370 Ļubova FINTJUGOVA SP5 37:52 07:27 4 08:2810:1609:2009:46
146. 80. 462 Inese RŪSA VSK Noskrien SP5 37:57 07:28 4 08:5209:3509:5209:36
147. 36. 455 Raimonds RITENIS VP5 38:03 07:29 4 08:5609:0110:0010:04
148. 81. 490 Karīna TIMOŠENKOVA SP5 38:09 07:31 4 08:4209:2610:0709:51
149. 82. 332 Anete ARĀJA SP5 38:28 07:34 4 09:5208:5810:2809:07
150. 37. 428 Arnis LUKINS VP5 38:51 07:39 4 09:1112:2608:1209:00
151. 83. 392 Ieva KARPENKO SP5 39:21 07:45 4 10:1809:2909:2910:02
152. 14. 414 Katrīna LAIZĀNE SJ5 40:33 07:59 4 09:2710:1410:5010:01
153. 84. 427 Lilita LUKINA SP5 45:06 08:53 4 10:2811:3211:3311:32
154. 85. 412 Katrīna KVJATKOVSKA SP5 47:03 09:16 4 11:4211:5411:2811:57
155. 86. 478 Ilona SPRŪĢE SP5 50:19 09:54 4 12:0012:4312:5912:35
0. 0. 423 Kristīne LITČENKO DNF 01 08:52
0. 0. 329 Kristaps AKSENOKS DNS
0. 0. 335 Andris AŽĒNS VSK Noskrien DNS
0. 0. 336 Baiba AŽUŠELE Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs DNS
0. 0. 347 Martins BOROVSKIS DNS
0. 0. 350 Anna BROVKINA DNS
0. 0. 351 Renāte BRUŽĀNE DNS
0. 0. 353 Normunds BULIS Swedbank DNS
0. 0. 358 Laura CERIŅA DNS
0. 0. 360 Jūlja ČEREŠŅEVA Maratona Klubs DNS
0. 0. 361 Ieva DALBIŅA DNS
0. 0. 374 Jevgenija GOIDINA Move GYM DNS
0. 0. 377 Viktorija GUCU DNS
0. 0. 379 Ieva HVESKO DNS
0. 0. 381 Rita IVANOVA DNS
0. 0. 388 Alise KALNIŅA DNS
0. 0. 394 Artūrs Jānis KARSS SS Arkādija DNS
0. 0. 403 Mārtiņš KRIĶĪTIS DNS
0. 0. 405 Maruta KRŪMIŅA Maratona Klubs DNS
0. 0. 406 Intars KRŪMIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 413 Zane ĶEMERE DNS
0. 0. 417 Rūdolfs LEIMANIS adidas Runners | Riga DNS
0. 0. 426 Elita LOCĀNE DNS
0. 0. 435 Karīna MELLACE DNS
0. 0. 439 Olga MIKULOVA VSK Noskrien DNS
0. 0. 440 Māris MUCENIEKS DNS
0. 0. 443 Anna PATANCEVA ABLV DNS
0. 0. 444 Nadīna OZKANLI DNS
0. 0. 445 Līga OZOLIŅA Babītes DNS
0. 0. 454 Inese RĒRIHA VSK Noskrien Vāveres DNS
0. 0. 461 Bruno RUNCIS DNS
0. 0. 466 Andrejs SERGEJEVS DNS
0. 0. 472 Markuss SITARSKIS DNS
0. 0. 474 Reinhards SKUDRA DNS
0. 0. 475 Nikolajs SMALOVIJS MARATONA KLUBS DNS
0. 0. 477 Aigars SOKOLOVSKIS DNS
0. 0. 486 Anastasija ŠAPOŠNIKOVA DNS
0. 0. 495 Elīza Anna VALTERE DNS
0. 0. 499 Gundega VANCĀNE SK Tērauds DNS
0. 0. 505 Mārtiņš VOINO DNS
0. 0. 512 Ivita ŽĪGURE DNS
0. 0. 557 Lilija CERIŅA DNS

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 552 Ansis EGLĀJS VB 01:33 03:26 1 01:33
2. 1. 608 Anna Līva LIZBOVSKA 41.vidusskola SB 01:33 03:26 1 01:33
3. 2. 626 Toms OZOLS VB 01:34 03:29 1 01:34
4. 3. 619 Iļja MATVEJĀNS VB 01:40 03:42 1 01:40
5. 4. 654 Ļevs SKRICKIS VB 01:43 03:49 1 01:43
6. 2. 646 Laura RUĢELE SS Arkādija SB 01:43 03:49 1 01:43
7. 3. 590 Estere KRŪMIŅA SB 01:43 03:49 1 01:43
8. 4. 615 Amanda MANKUS Saldus OK SB 01:45 03:53 1 01:45
9. 5. 762 Edvards ŠTĀLS R.F.K. VB 01:46 03:56 1 01:46
10. 6. 587 Dāvids KOMAŠKO VB 01:48 04:00 1 01:48
11. 7. 518 Rodrigo ANOPS vinteko.lv VB 01:50 04:04 1 01:50
12. 8. 653 Regnārs SKAISTAIS RFL VB 01:50 04:04 1 01:50
13. 9. 758 Dāvis BREICIS VB 01:51 04:07 1 01:51
14. 10. 648 Timurs SALDĀBOLS VB 01:52 04:09 1 01:52
15. 11. 594 Maksims KULIŠEVSKIS VB 01:52 04:09 1 01:52
16. 12. 668 Jegors VOLOHO Wood Brothers VB 01:54 04:13 1 01:54
17. 5. 641 Anna Olīvija RIEKSTIŅA Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 01:55 04:16 1 01:55
18. 13. 637 Iļja POTAPOVS VB 01:55 04:16 1 01:55
19. 14. 658 Artūrs SMIRNOVS VB 01:57 04:20 1 01:57
20. 15. 682 Oskars VEITS VB 01:58 04:22 1 01:58
21. 16. 754 Markuss CEKULS VB 01:58 04:22 1 01:58
22. 6. 669 Šarlote ŠTĀLE SB 01:59 04:25 1 01:59
23. 17. 683 Jaroslavs VESLOPOLOVS VB 01:59 04:25 1 01:59
24. 18. 562 Alberts GERTMANIS VB 01:59 04:25 1 01:59
25. 19. 684 Daniils VESLOPOLOVS VB 01:59 04:25 1 01:59
26. 20. 553 Atis EGLĀJS VB 02:00 04:26 1 02:00
27. 7. 529 Emanuela BOLE Individuāli SB 02:01 04:29 1 02:01
28. 21. 565 Hugo GREDZENS VB 02:02 04:31 1 02:02
29. 22. 755 Kristers KRŪZA VB 02:02 04:31 1 02:02
30. 8. 663 Kristiāna ŠAGIAZDANOVA SB 02:05 04:38 1 02:05
31. 9. 596 Alise KUNDZIŅA EsiAktivs.lv SB 02:07 04:42 1 02:07
32. 10. 644 Katrina RUDZITE SB 02:09 04:47 1 02:09
33. 23. 531 Imants BRUŽEVICS VB 02:10 04:49 1 02:10
34. 24. 767 Edvards KAPTEINIS VB 02:11 04:51 1 02:11
35. 11. 533 Elizabete BUIVIDE SB 02:12 04:53 1 02:12
36. 25. 563 Toms GRANDĀNS VB 02:13 04:56 1 02:13
37. 12. 570 Anna JEFIMOVA SB 02:13 04:56 1 02:13
38. 13. 528 Katrīna BILDERE SB 02:13 04:56 1 02:13
39. 26. 781 Emīls VAIVODS KKDEV VB 02:14 04:58 1 02:14
40. 27. 773 Atis VRUBĻEVSKIS Surikati VB 02:14 04:58 1 02:14
41. 28. 564 Emīls GRANDĀNS VB 02:15 05:00 1 02:15
42. 14. 627 Margarita PANOVA SB 02:16 05:02 1 02:16
43. 15. 602 Lauma LANGE Riteņvasara SB 02:18 05:07 1 02:18
44. 29. 763 Ralfs BRIEDIS VB 02:20 05:11 1 02:20
45. 16. 561 Emīlija GERTMANE SB 02:20 05:11 1 02:20
46. 30. 530 Ernests BOLE Individuāli VB 02:21 05:13 1 02:21
47. 17. 573 Felicita JEROFEJEVA SB 02:22 05:16 1 02:22
48. 31. 672 Aleksandrs TOLPIGINS VB 02:23 05:18 1 02:23
49. 18. 768 Melisa GALKINA SB 02:25 05:22 1 02:25
50. 32. 780 Dāvis VAIVODS KKDEV VB 02:25 05:22 1 02:25
51. 19. 536 Glorija BURĢE SB 02:25 05:22 1 02:25
52. 20. 524 Amanda BEĻSKA SB 02:25 05:22 1 02:25
53. 33. 534 Marks BUIVIDS VB 02:28 05:29 1 02:28
54. 34. 647 Artjoms RUTKO VB 02:29 05:31 1 02:29
55. 35. 535 Aleks BUIVIDS VB 02:32 05:38 1 02:32
56. 36. 607 Gustavs LIMANĀNS Rieksti VB 02:33 05:40 1 02:33
57. 21. 601 Lote LANGE Riteņvasara SB 02:38 05:51 1 02:38
58. 22. 664 Katrīna ŠAGIAZDANOVA SB 02:40 05:56 1 02:40
59. 37. 547 Vladimirs DAŅILOVSKIS VB 02:40 05:56 1 02:40
60. 23. 575 Viola JURAKA SB 02:41 05:58 1 02:41
61. 38. 612 Marcels MAČS VB 02:41 05:58 1 02:41
62. 24. 636 Aurika PORTNAJA Belkas SB 02:42 06:00 1 02:42
63. 25. 661 Annete SUHARJANTO SB 02:43 06:02 1 02:43
64. 39. 576 Gabriels JURAKS VB 02:44 06:04 1 02:44
65. 40. 688 Artūrs ZAĻAIS VB 02:45 06:07 1 02:45
66. 26. 598 Rebeka KUZMIČOVA SB 02:47 06:11 1 02:47
67. 27. 638 Paula Petra PURIŅA SB 02:49 06:16 1 02:49
68. 28. 591 Adriāna KRŪMIŅA SB 02:49 06:16 1 02:49
69. 29. 532 Emilija BUCENIECE SB 02:51 06:20 1 02:51
70. 30. 525 Agnese BEĻSKA SB 02:52 06:22 1 02:52
71. 31. 537 Ērika BURĢE SB 02:52 06:22 1 02:52
72. 32. 633 Alina PERLOVA Schneider Electric SB 02:55 06:29 1 02:55
73. 41. 655 Rihards SLAPIŅŠ VB 02:55 06:29 1 02:55
74. 33. 517 Rēzija ANOPA vinteko.lv SB 02:56 06:31 1 02:56
75. 34. 674 Jasmīne VANAGA SB 02:56 06:31 1 02:56
76. 35. 777 Anastasija DMITRIJEVA SB 02:57 06:34 1 02:57
77. 42. 642 Gvido ROĶIS VB 02:57 06:34 1 02:57
78. 43. 649 Mārtiņš SALIŅŠ VB 02:58 06:35 1 02:58
79. 44. 624 Haralds MIHMALIS VB 02:58 06:35 1 02:58
80. 45. 589 Jaroslavs KRIVICKIS VB 02:59 06:38 1 02:59
81. 36. 579 Gabriela KĀRKLE Blackbird SB 02:59 06:38 1 02:59
82. 37. 689 Adrija ZELLĪTE SB 02:59 06:38 1 02:59
83. 38. 568 Laura GUDENA SB 03:00 06:40 1 03:00
84. 39. 623 Ivika MIEZE SB 03:00 06:40 1 03:00
85. 46. 678 Alberts VASIĻEVIČS ind VB 03:02 06:44 1 03:02
86. 40. 690 Elīna ZEMTURE Dārziņu princese SB 03:06 06:53 1 03:06
87. 47. 513 Kristofers AKSENOKS VB 03:07 06:56 1 03:07
88. 41. 538 Paula CAUNE SB 03:09 07:00 1 03:09
89. 42. 621 Beatrise MIČULE SB 03:10 07:02 1 03:10
90. 48. 622 Bruno MIČULIS VB 03:12 07:07 1 03:12
91. 43. 635 Paula PIŅĶE-FINKA SB 03:13 07:09 1 03:13
92. 49. 611 Kārlis MAČS VB 03:19 07:22 1 03:19
93. 44. 600 Aleksandra LACE SB 03:22 07:29 1 03:22
94. 45. 574 Selīna JEROFEJEVA SB 03:23 07:31 1 03:23
95. 50. 566 Mārcis GRIŠUĻS VB 03:24 07:34 1 03:24
96. 46. 676 Viktorija VASIĻEVIČA ind SB 03:28 07:42 1 03:28
97. 51. 465 Rodions SENKANS VB 03:28 07:42 1 03:28
98. 52. 567 Marsels GRIŠUĻS VB 03:33 07:53 1 03:33
99. 53. 650 Regnārs SALIŅŠ VB 03:43 08:16 1 03:43
100. 54. 554 Ragnārs EŽMALIS VB 03:51 08:34 1 03:51
101. 47. 521 Paula ARMANE SB 03:55 08:42 1 03:55
102. 55. 556 Valdis Haralds GAILIS VB 04:02 08:58 1 04:02
103. 48. 632 Linda PAVLOVSKA SB 04:04 09:02 1 04:04
104. 49. 551 Liene EGLĀJA SB 04:09 09:13 1 04:09
105. 50. 679 Emma VEIDEMANE SB 04:12 09:20 1 04:12
106. 56. 628 Jegors PANOVS VB 04:21 09:40 1 04:21
107. 51. 584 Lauma KNOKA SB 04:22 09:42 1 04:22
108. 57. 597 Tomass KUNDZIŅŠ EsiAktivs.lv VB 04:30 10:00 1 04:30
109. 52. 776 Jeļizaveta DMITRIJEVA SB 04:50 10:44 1 04:50
110. 53. 571 Marta JEFIMOVA SB 05:07 11:22 1 05:07
111. 54. 616 Amēlija MANKUS Saldus OK SB 05:08 11:25 1 05:08
112. 55. 620 Rūta Marta MEŽALE SB 05:12 11:34 1 05:12
113. 58. 667 Krišjānis ŠĪMANIS VB 05:14 11:38 1 05:14
114. 56. 526 Rūta BETHERE SB 05:21 11:53 1 05:21
115. 57. 610 Laura MACULEVIČA SB 05:24 12:00 1 05:24
116. 58. 675 Melisa VANAGA SB 05:26 12:04 1 05:26
117. 59. 680 Katrīna VEIDEMANE SB 05:59 13:18 1 05:59
118. 60. 555 Ausma Laila GAILE SB 06:14 13:51 1 06:14
119. 59. 677 Artūrs VASIĻEVIČS ind VB 06:15 13:53 1 06:15
120. 61. 681 Lilita VEITE SB 06:22 14:09 1 06:22
121. 62. 593 Ksenija KUČERENKO SB 06:51 15:13 1 06:51
122. 63. 577 Adriana KANAŠĶE SB 07:11 15:58 1 07:11
123. 60. 625 Helmuts MIHMALIS VB 07:16 16:09 1 07:16
124. 61. 660 Daumants STONKA VB 07:21 16:20 1 07:21
125. 64. 659 Māra STONKA SB 07:55 17:35 1 07:55
0. 0. 514 Elza ANANICA DNS
0. 0. 515 Maikls Niks ANANICS DNS
0. 0. 516 Hugo ANANICS DNS
0. 0. 519 Arvīds APINIS DNS
0. 0. 520 Madars Andrejs APINIS DNS
0. 0. 522 Haralds AŽĒNS DNS
0. 0. 523 Darja BELAJEVA DNS
0. 0. 527 Beatrise BETHERE DNS
0. 0. 539 Rihards CELMS Riteņvasara DNS
0. 0. 540 Ēriks CELMS Riteņvasara DNS
0. 0. 541 Laura CERIŅA DNS
0. 0. 542 Nauris CERIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 543 Anna ČERŅAJEVA DNS
0. 0. 544 Timurs ČERŅAJEVS DNS
0. 0. 545 Luīze ČODERE DNS
0. 0. 546 Kurts ČODERS DNS
0. 0. 548 Gatis DĀBOLS DNS
0. 0. 549 Adrians DRĀKA DNS
0. 0. 550 Elīza DRĀKA DNS
0. 0. 558 Edvards Miks GALVIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 559 Ričards Jānis GALVIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 560 Emīls Kristofers GALVIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 569 Patriks JAKUBOVSKIS DNS
0. 0. 572 Dmitrijs JEĻISTRATOVS DNS
0. 0. 578 Kristiāns KAZIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 580 Domeniks KEIŠS DNS
0. 0. 581 Deniss KEIŠS DNS
0. 0. 582 Darians KEIŠS DNS
0. 0. 583 Viljams KISELIS DNS
0. 0. 585 Kārlis KNOKS DNS
0. 0. 586 Donatella KNOPA DNS
0. 0. 588 Polina KOSTROVA DNS
0. 0. 592 Kristiāns KRŪMIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 595 Kirils KULIŠEVSKIS DNS
0. 0. 599 Laura ĶEMERE DNS
0. 0. 603 Nikoleta LASEVIČA DNS
0. 0. 604 Ramils LASEVIČS DNS
0. 0. 605 Patrīcija LAURSONE DNS
0. 0. 606 Annija LĀCE BJC "Laimīte" DNS
0. 0. 609 Linda Madara LŪSE DNS
0. 0. 613 Tomass MANDELIS DNS
0. 0. 614 Arno MANDELIS DNS
0. 0. 617 Anna MARTINSONE DNS
0. 0. 618 Jēkabs MARTINSONS DNS
0. 0. 629 Oskars PAUDRELS DNS
0. 0. 630 Lukass PAUDRELS DNS
0. 0. 631 Timurs PAVLENKO Jelgava DNS
0. 0. 634 Maksims PICUROVS DNS
0. 0. 639 Oskars Edvards PŪLIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 640 Raivo RAINSONS DNS
0. 0. 643 Kārlis RUDENS DNS
0. 0. 645 Madara RUDZĪTE DNS
0. 0. 651 Ilja SEMJONOVS Jelgava DNS
0. 0. 656 Roberts SLAPIŅŠ DNS
0. 0. 657 Arturs SMALOVIJS DNS
0. 0. 662 Annele SUHARJANTO DNS
0. 0. 665 Savelijs ŠIRINSKIS DNS
0. 0. 666 Teodors Aleksanders ŠĪLSS DNS
0. 0. 670 Anna Grieta TĀLMANE DNS
0. 0. 671 Roberts TĀLMANIS DNS
0. 0. 673 Elīza Anna VALTERE DNS
0. 0. 685 Henrijs VILSONS DNS
0. 0. 686 Ričards ŠMITS DNS

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 718 Voldemārs LEJNIEKS VV 0:29:16 03:35 6 04:3704:3504:5705:0704:5805:00
2. 2. 713 Nauris KOZULIŅŠ VV 0:26:45 04:55 4 06:1906:4006:5806:46
3. 3. 720 Andrejs LIEPIŅŠ nav VV 0:29:59 05:31 4 06:0907:2107:3808:50
4. 1. 752 Ilona ZARIŅA Swedbank SV 0:23:44 05:49 3 07:4707:4608:10
5. 2. 733 Inese OZOLA Inbank SV 0:23:44 05:49 3 07:4707:4608:10
6. 4. 741 Salvis SKAISTAIS BORDELAJ VV 0:24:12 05:56 3 08:1207:5408:06
7. 5. 783 Ariita KRŪMIŅA VV 0:24:45 06:04 3 08:2708:1907:58
8. 3. 735 Jevgēnija PANOVA SV 0:26:50 06:35 3 09:4208:4008:27
9. 4. 736 Aurika PORTNAJA Belkas SV 0:27:08 06:39 3 08:5608:4609:24
10. 6. 721 Aleksandrs LOGINOVS VV 0:27:19 06:42 3 09:2108:5509:01
11. 5. 734 Ennija OZOLIŅA SV 0:27:20 06:42 3 09:1009:0909:00
12. 6. 705 Anna JANSONE Glaive.pro SV 0:28:16 06:56 3 08:4309:3909:53
13. 7. 746 Inese TIMOFEJEVA SV 0:28:33 07:00 3 09:1909:3709:36
14. 8. 691 Dana ALKSNE Riteņvasara SV 0:29:28 07:13 3 10:3309:5409:00
15. 9. 732 Juta OPMANE SV 0:29:29 07:14 3 09:5509:5409:39
16. 10. 699 Evita ČESKA SV 0:29:56 07:20 3 09:5410:0209:59
17. 11. 747 Renāte VASIĻENOKA SV 0:17:13 06:20 2 09:1308:00
18. 7. 740 Regnārs SKAISTAIS RFL VV 0:17:44 06:31 2 08:0809:36
19. 12. 739 Elita SKADIŅA SV 0:18:19 06:44 2 09:2108:57
20. 13. 707 Mārīte JURGELĀNE SV 0:18:22 06:45 2 09:2209:00
21. 14. 729 Kristīne MIČULE SV 0:20:59 07:43 2 10:0410:54
22. 15. 694 Arina BAHMATOVA Belkas SV 0:23:20 08:35 2 11:2711:53
23. 16. 701 Anna GARBUZE SV 0:23:23 08:36 2 10:2113:01
24. 17. 744 Annete SUHARJANTO SV 0:23:23 08:36 2 10:2213:01
25. 18. 712 Iveta KOVNACKA SV 0:28:45 10:34 2 14:1814:27
26. 8. 702 Edgars GREMZE VV 0:08:25 06:11 1 08:25
27. 19. 748 Dagnija VASIĻENOKA SV 0:09:19 06:51 1 09:19
28. 20. 751 Rita ZAĻĀ SV 0:09:21 06:52 1 09:21
29. 21. 715 Lauma LANGE Riteņvasara SV 0:10:32 07:45 1 10:32
30. 22. 716 Lote LANGEJAVA Riteņvasara SV 0:10:35 07:47 1 10:35
31. 23. 761 Lienīte DUNDURE Herbolaif SV 0:15:07 11:07 1 15:07
32. 24. 710 Karīna KOMAŠKO SV 0:16:17 11:58 1 16:17
0. 0. 692 Ina ANANICA DNS
0. 0. 693 Anita APINE DNS
0. 0. 695 Adriana Renē BOROVSKA DNS
0. 0. 696 Voldemārs BURĢIS DNS
0. 0. 697 Dace CAUCE DNS
0. 0. 698 Daina CELMA Riteņvasara DNS
0. 0. 700 Ilze Izabella DINDUNE BMC DNS
0. 0. 703 Jūlija GRIBA DNS
0. 0. 704 Baiba GUKĀLOVA DNS
0. 0. 706 Ralfs JUGĀNS Kodēji DNS
0. 0. 708 Māris KNOKS DNS
0. 0. 709 Santa KOKINA DNS
0. 0. 711 Nikita KOROTECKIS DNS
0. 0. 714 Velga KRŪMIŅA DNS
0. 0. 717 Annja LĀCE BJC "Laimīte" DNS
0. 0. 719 Igors LEVINS DNS
0. 0. 722 Svetlana LUBGANE DNS
0. 0. 723 Anna Laura LUCIKA Salaspils sporta skola DNS
0. 0. 724 Olga LUCIKA nav DNS
0. 0. 725 Sanita MAURĪTE-ŠMITE DNS
0. 0. 726 Darja MAZINA DNS
0. 0. 727 Marta MELLACE DNS
0. 0. 728 Eduards MELLACIS DNS
0. 0. 730 Ilze MUCENIECE DNS
0. 0. 731 Rita NEEMELAIDE DNS
0. 0. 737 Raivo RAINSONS DNS
0. 0. 738 Ilze REŠETŅIKOVA DNS
0. 0. 742 Jana SMIRNOVA DNS
0. 0. 743 Zoja SMIRNOVA DNS
0. 0. 745 Annele SUHARJANTO DNS
0. 0. 749 Ilva VEIDEMANE DNS
0. 0. 750 Kaspars VĪGANTS Kodēji DNS
0. 0. 753 Kristīne ŽODZIŅA DNS