Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 753 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 35:14 03:31 10 03:2003:2703:2803:3303:2903:3203:3503:3703:3903:29
2. 2. 284 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 37:03 03:42 10 03:3603:3803:4403:4503:4103:4303:4703:4203:4203:41
3. 3. 764 Gatis Pūcītis V10 37:14 03:43 10 03:4003:4203:4503:4603:4303:4503:4403:4403:4003:41
4. 4. 252 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 37:26 03:44 10 03:3403:3903:4803:4803:4003:5103:5703:4503:4103:39
5. 5. 237 Raitis Gržibovskis VSKNoskrien V10 37:46 03:47 10 03:3803:3603:4303:4703:4503:4903:4703:5003:5203:54
6. 1. 609 Irita Puķīte Saulkrasti S10 38:05 03:49 10 03:3503:4603:4503:4703:4603:5303:5103:5303:5603:48
7. 6. 910 Kristaps Pilskalns Gentelmens Club V10 39:39 03:58 10 03:4903:5303:5903:5904:0004:0104:0204:0204:0003:51
8. 7. 779 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 39:52 03:59 10 03:4303:5503:5904:0004:0304:0304:0404:0504:0403:51
9. 8. 317 Modris Trūlis V10 39:56 03:59 10 03:5003:5904:0004:0404:0304:0504:0604:0503:5703:44
10. 9. 246 Atis Jansons Team Jansoni V10 40:10 04:01 10 03:4503:4704:0104:0304:0804:0504:1004:1203:5703:58
11. 10. 854 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība V10 40:23 04:02 10 03:4903:5204:0404:0604:0704:0804:0704:0704:0403:56
12. 11. 302 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 40:50 04:05 10 04:0304:0204:0404:0504:0304:0604:0504:1004:1303:55
13. 12. 894 Valdis Rozentāls V10 41:05 04:07 10 03:5803:5903:5903:5904:0304:0704:1204:1504:1704:13
14. 13. 204 Jānis Amsters V10 41:45 04:11 10 04:1004:0104:1404:1704:1004:1304:1104:1104:1104:03
15. 14. 215 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 41:52 04:11 10 03:4803:5404:1004:1304:1304:1404:2304:2304:1804:11
16. 15. 293 Uldis Pormeisters V10 41:55 04:11 10 04:0304:0204:0804:1304:1304:1404:1704:1704:1604:07
17. 16. 543 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 41:58 04:12 10 04:1404:0804:0904:2204:1504:1704:1704:1004:1103:50
18. 17. 262 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene V10 42:04 04:13 10 04:1704:0404:1304:1204:1004:1204:1804:1704:1504:03
19. 2. 838 Sanita Laicāne SK Tērauds S10 42:08 04:13 10 04:1504:0904:1304:0804:1004:1304:1904:1704:1504:05
20. 18. 213 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien V10 43:03 04:18 10 04:0904:0704:1604:1904:1804:2204:2204:2104:3104:14
21. 3. 236 Kristīne Gržibovska SK Dzērvene S10 43:06 04:19 10 04:0204:0804:1604:2004:2204:2304:2704:2204:2604:15
22. 19. 273 Pāvels Kuzmins V10 43:29 04:21 10 04:2204:0104:1004:0804:2404:1704:4204:5204:3103:57
23. 20. 276 Normunds Langins VSK Noskrien V10 43:30 04:21 10 04:1504:1004:1304:0904:2104:3004:2804:2504:2904:26
24. 21. 850 Andrejs Maļukovs V10 43:32 04:21 10 04:1904:1304:2204:2704:2204:2204:2304:2304:2404:12
25. 22. 264 Aigars Kokins Team Kažemāka V10 43:40 04:22 10 04:2304:2204:2704:2704:2504:2604:2504:2504:1404:02
26. 4. 249 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 43:41 04:22 10 04:1504:1204:1804:2204:2704:2704:2504:2704:2404:21
27. 5. 205 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 43:53 04:23 10 04:0404:0604:1504:1804:2304:2504:3204:3604:3904:33
28. 23. 908 Uģis Holsts Purva Bridējs V10 43:56 04:23 10 04:2504:2104:2704:2704:2504:2604:2504:2504:1804:15
29. 24. 604 Valdemārs Timofejevs V10 44:12 04:25 10 03:4604:0504:1204:2404:3204:3404:3604:4204:4604:30
30. 25. 231 Romāns Giruckis V10 44:14 04:25 10 04:3804:2004:2004:2504:2604:2804:2604:2904:2504:13
31. 26. 241 Kārlis Ielejs VSK Noskrien V10 44:22 04:26 10 04:1204:0704:1104:2104:2704:3404:4004:3804:4104:28
32. 27. 760 Māris Šteinerts V10 44:35 04:28 10 04:0604:0804:2104:3304:3104:3704:3704:3604:3204:31
33. 28. 326 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 44:44 04:28 10 04:2004:1904:2404:2404:3004:3104:3404:3504:3604:25
34. 29. 242 Uģis Inka Vecās Kedas V10 44:49 04:29 10 05:1405:0204:5704:5304:4104:0904:0303:5903:5303:55
35. 30. 909 Valdis Čunka Vichy V10 44:53 04:29 10 04:2104:0704:1404:1704:1304:5304:5404:5004:5104:09
36. 31. 860 Austris Livdāns V10 45:36 04:34 10 04:4604:3204:3904:3504:3804:3804:3904:3404:3204:00
37. 32. 911 Kārlis Zuters V10 45:47 04:35 10 04:1504:1404:2504:3104:4004:3604:4404:5304:4904:36
38. 6. 295 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi S10 46:31 04:39 10 04:2104:2304:3404:3704:4204:4404:5004:4704:5204:37
39. 7. 862 Santa Puriņa S10 46:48 04:41 10 04:4004:3004:3404:3504:3804:4704:4404:5004:4804:38
40. 8. 685 Diāna Vitkovska SK Katrīne S10 47:10 04:43 10 04:1104:1804:3704:5204:5904:4704:4704:5304:5304:50
41. 9. 287 Zane Moroza S10 47:25 04:44 10 04:4704:3504:4004:4604:4904:5004:5304:5504:4204:23
42. 33. 912 Ēriks Sarguns V10 47:27 04:44 10 05:0204:1804:2304:3504:3004:4504:5404:5905:0604:51
43. 34. 216 Pēteris Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 47:32 04:45 10 07:2404:0604:2304:1504:2304:2404:2504:3904:5104:37
44. 10. 785 Diāna Spiridovska RPP MTB S10 47:57 04:48 10 04:4804:3604:4404:4004:3305:1105:0205:0204:4804:29
45. 11. 221 Zane Deimante S10 48:08 04:49 10 04:3204:4204:5504:4504:5004:5504:5304:5504:5704:41
46. 12. 325 Nora Vrubļevska Surikati S10 48:42 04:52 10 05:3705:0604:5604:5804:4404:4404:4404:4504:4404:22
47. 35. 327 Jānis Zemturis V10 49:01 04:54 10 04:5804:4804:4804:5104:5404:5304:5404:5705:0004:56
48. 13. 880 Zane Beča S10 49:36 04:58 10 04:5904:4604:4904:5605:0405:0405:0705:0605:0304:38
49. 36. 243 Jānis Jankavs V10 49:43 04:58 10 04:0904:2604:4605:0305:0805:1105:1605:1505:2305:04
50. 14. 318 Anta Veite S10 50:04 05:01 10 04:5604:4904:4305:0004:5905:0705:1505:1805:1604:37
51. 37. 261 Viktors Kazaks Schneider Electric V10 51:02 05:06 10 05:2704:5104:5605:0205:0805:0405:0505:0205:1205:10
52. 15. 235 Zane Gruberte S10 51:21 05:08 10 05:1905:0005:0205:0305:0405:0205:0805:1105:1405:12
53. 38. 291 Dmitrijs Perlovs Schneider Electric V10 51:24 05:08 10 05:2704:5104:5705:0105:0905:0605:1405:1705:2304:56
54. 39. 266 Igors Kozlovs V10 51:24 05:08 10 04:5105:1405:2805:4005:2905:1305:0905:0804:5604:12
55. 16. 232 Daiga Greiškāne VSK Noskrien S10 51:40 05:10 10 05:0405:0405:0705:1005:1405:1105:1205:1205:1505:07
56. 17. 226 Renda Forstmane S10 51:50 05:11 10 05:2305:1705:1805:1205:0905:0905:0705:0905:0704:55
57. 18. 201 Dace Ahiļčenoka S10 54:03 05:24 10 05:4505:2405:2405:2405:1605:3005:3305:2805:1704:58
58. 19. 320 Anete Vičmane S10 54:04 05:25 10 05:3905:1205:1805:2005:2405:2505:3005:2905:3505:08
59. 40. 227 Valts Freibergs V10 54:08 05:25 10 05:1104:4904:4205:0005:5205:5905:4506:0705:4604:54
60. 41. 296 Andris Rēders Rēderu banda V10 55:13 05:31 10 05:3205:2605:2705:3106:1905:2605:1705:2205:2605:23
61. 20. 738 Zanda Taupmana Matisons Runner`s Club S10 55:19 05:32 10 05:3105:3205:3905:4005:2505:3005:2905:2705:4005:22
62. 21. 225 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 55:21 05:32 10 05:3805:1705:2105:2405:3005:3005:4005:4305:4505:30
63. 22. 666 Justīne Atiķe S10 56:02 05:36 10 04:4105:0805:1405:5005:5305:4905:5005:5106:0005:43
64. 23. 283 Ksenija Ļohina S10 56:39 05:40 10 05:2605:1305:2505:3505:3206:0005:4305:5706:0005:45
65. 42. 222 Konstantīns Deņisovs V10 56:39 05:40 10 05:2605:1305:2505:3505:3206:0005:4305:5706:0005:45
66. 24. 211 Gita Biezuma S10 57:45 05:47 10 05:2305:2705:3205:5105:5905:4905:4706:0006:0605:48
67. 25. 314 Irina Tatarinova Matison's Runner Club S10 59:27 05:56 10 06:2806:0705:5505:5605:5305:5805:5805:5705:4605:24
68. 26. 254 Marija Kalnīte S10 59:40 05:58 10 05:3705:3005:3805:4405:5806:0406:0606:1506:2806:17
69. 27. 229 Daiga Gavariņa S10 01:00:16 06:02 10 06:1506:0906:0806:1106:0706:0105:5206:0305:4805:39
70. 28. 733 Inese Ozola Inbank S10 01:00:32 06:03 10 06:3306:0005:5706:0705:4705:5205:4806:1706:0905:57
71. 29. 857 Maija Ķuda S10 01:00:37 06:04 10 05:4405:5506:1306:0906:1006:0306:1406:0706:1105:48
72. 30. 328 Ilga Žeibe VSKnoskrien S10 01:00:55 06:05 10 05:1805:4705:5706:0206:1606:1906:2906:3206:1805:53
73. 31. 377 Viktorija Gucu S10 01:02:17 06:14 10 05:4505:5306:0406:1306:2106:2106:2406:3106:3106:11
74. 43. 253 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 01:02:18 06:14 10 05:4405:5306:0406:1306:2206:2106:2406:3106:3206:11
75. 32. 815 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank S10 01:03:51 06:23 10 06:3306:0005:5806:0706:1506:4806:3406:5506:3606:02
76. 33. 709 Dārta Arta Medne S10 01:04:40 06:28 10 06:3106:2506:2606:2206:1706:2806:3106:3706:4006:21
77. 44. 322 Aleksandrs Voino V10 01:07:28 06:45 10 06:3906:2907:4306:3306:3806:3606:4306:4506:4306:38
0. 0.
0. 0. 339 Nellija Baliko Isostar DNF 05 04:3904:4304:4504:4604:44
0. 0. 634 Liena Skadiņa DNF 05 05:3105:4706:0506:1505:59

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 494 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība.lv VP5 16:39 03:20 05 03:1503:2303:2503:2403:11
2. 2. 501 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 16:52 03:22 05 03:1903:1803:2303:2503:26
3. 1. 336 Baiba Ažušele Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs SP5 17:58 03:35 05 03:2403:3003:4703:4103:35
4. 3. 368 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 18:05 03:37 05 03:1303:3803:4403:4703:42
5. 4. 787 Māris Sardiko TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLv VP5 18:13 03:38 05 03:4103:3503:3803:4003:38
6. 1. 402 Atis Krebss VJ5 19:09 03:50 05 03:4903:3903:5704:0203:40
7. 5. 765 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 19:13 03:50 05 03:3603:4704:0204:0403:42
8. 6. 482 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 19:25 03:53 05 03:3903:4103:5104:0804:05
9. 7. 345 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 19:28 03:53 05 03:4803:5203:5704:0103:48
10. 8. 657 Egons Ansbergs VP5 19:40 03:56 05 03:5703:5503:5803:5703:52
11. 2. 499 Gundega Vancāne SK Tērauds SP5 19:44 03:57 5 04:0203:5503:5704:0003:48
12. 2. 797 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VJ5 19:44 03:57 5 03:4204:1504:0203:5303:51
13. 3. 605 Sintija Šaitere SP5 19:59 04:00 5 03:4303:5904:0904:0304:03
14. 9. 643 Edgars Melkins Rugby & Northampton AC VP5 19:59 04:00 5 03:4703:5704:0404:0504:04
15. 10. 492 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien VP5 20:09 04:02 5 03:5403:5704:0604:0604:04
16. 4. 508 Anda Zandberga adidas Runners | Riga SP5 20:14 04:03 5 03:4304:0004:0904:1404:06
17. 1. 398 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SJ5 20:17 04:04 5 03:4404:0504:1504:1403:57
18. 11. 816 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 20:24 04:05 5 04:1204:0704:1104:1203:39
19. 3. 356 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 20:26 04:05 5 03:4504:0104:1004:1704:11
20. 12. 480 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 20:41 04:08 5 04:1904:1804:0204:0403:56
21. 13. 396 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 20:48 04:10 5 03:5404:0704:1204:1604:17
22. 14. 384 Haralds Jansons VP5 20:56 04:11 5 03:4904:0904:1404:1904:23
23. 15. 395 Māris Katkovskis KSMR VP5 21:02 04:13 5 04:1304:0604:1204:1604:14
24. 4. 363 Dāvis Dābols VJ5 21:10 04:14 5 03:5104:0904:1604:3004:23
25. 2. 435 Karīna Mellace maratona klubs/ss arkadija SJ5 21:12 04:14 5 03:4504:1004:1904:3304:23
26. 16. 784 Viktors Suborins LSC VP5 21:28 04:17 5 04:2104:0904:1604:2104:20
27. 17. 404 Dainis Kronbergs Tukums VP5 21:39 04:20 5 04:4304:1804:1604:2203:58
28. 5. 342 Agnese Beināre MySport SP5 21:42 04:20 5 04:1104:1904:2404:2804:18
29. 18. 488 Artis Šmits VSK Noskrien VP5 21:45 04:21 5 04:1304:1504:2304:2704:25
30. 19. 475 Nikolajs Smalovijs MARATONA KLUBS/LSC VP5 22:04 04:25 5 04:3604:2204:2004:2004:24
31. 6. 343 Linda Beldava VSK Noskrien Vāveres SP5 22:22 04:28 5 04:2304:2504:3104:3304:28
32. 20. 489 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 22:30 04:30 5 04:0104:2104:3704:4704:42
33. 7. 481 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 22:48 04:34 5 04:1904:2904:3504:4204:41
34. 8. 446 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs SP5 22:49 04:34 5 04:1704:3204:4104:4704:31
35. 9. 389 Ina Kalugina LSC SP5 22:54 04:35 5 03:5404:3304:5104:5304:42
36. 21. 789 Jānis Baukerts VP5 22:55 04:35 5 04:3004:2904:4604:4304:26
37. 22. 640 Jānis Cimmermanis VP5 23:01 04:36 5 04:3604:0704:5104:4004:45
38. 10. 459 Andra Ruģele SP5 23:02 04:37 5 04:3704:3704:3404:4004:33
39. 3. 344 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 23:04 04:37 5 04:2004:3604:4704:4904:30
40. 11. 457 iveta Rožkalne SP5 23:08 04:38 5 04:4504:3204:3604:3904:34
41. 12. 452 Liena Puise-Puiše SP5 23:10 04:38 5 04:3104:4304:4404:4004:30
42. 13. 901 Simona Radoviča SP5 23:26 04:41 5 04:2704:3504:4704:5204:44
43. 14. 424 Ieva Livčāne SP5 23:27 04:41 5 04:2904:4204:4404:4804:41
44. 4. 592 Darja Vdovina SJ5 23:33 04:43 5 04:4204:3404:3804:4704:50
45. 15. 458 Inese Rudavina SP5 23:34 04:43 5 04:3804:3604:3904:5204:47
46. 23. 852 Gatis Romanausks Privati VP5 23:35 04:43 5 04:2704:4504:5404:5004:38
47. 24. 817 Māris Dambis VP5 23:35 04:43 5 04:2604:4504:5404:5004:38
48. 25. 369 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 23:51 04:46 5 04:0804:3404:5605:1704:55
49. 16. 418 Amanda Leja SP5 23:56 04:47 5 04:3004:3604:4905:0404:55
50. 17. 491 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 23:59 04:48 5 05:0404:3704:4204:4304:51
51. 18. 859 Zita Zariņa SP5 24:34 04:55 5 04:5404:5805:0204:5604:43
52. 5. 367 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 24:39 04:56 5 04:3504:5005:0505:1104:56
53. 5. 903 Samanta Ermane SJ5 24:59 05:00 5 04:2504:5405:1005:2904:58
54. 26. 796 Gundars Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 25:03 05:01 5 04:4104:5305:0505:1305:09
55. 27. 804 Atis Matisons VP5 25:26 05:05 5 05:2804:5704:5905:0504:55
56. 19. 714 Ilze Vasiļjeva SP5 25:41 05:08 5 05:3005:0905:0605:0804:46
57. 20. 665 Evija Ziediņa SP5 25:46 05:09 5 04:3204:5305:0605:2705:46
58. 21. 397 Elga Kočāne SP5 25:48 05:10 5 05:1505:0605:0905:1305:04
59. 22. 439 Olga Mikulova Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien SP5 25:55 05:11 5 05:0305:0405:1605:2005:11
60. 23. 759 Ilze Tālmane MRC/Maratona klubs SP5 25:57 05:11 5 04:5705:0405:1705:2905:08
61. 28. 849 Stanislavs Selickis VP5 25:58 05:11 5 04:1905:0605:2705:3605:28
62. 24. 471 Agnese Simsone SP5 26:01 05:12 5 05:5105:1105:0204:5904:56
63. 25. 419 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 26:03 05:13 5 05:2605:1305:1905:1104:52
64. 26. 432 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 26:09 05:14 5 05:2805:1305:1805:1304:55
65. 6. 904 Dmitrijs Zdanovskis VJ5 26:11 05:14 5 04:4204:5605:1505:5605:21
66. 27. 884 Viktorija Patija SP5 26:12 05:14 5 05:1005:0305:2205:2505:11
67. 7. 540 Francis Kozlovs VJ5 26:32 05:19 5 04:4905:0505:3905:3305:24
68. 28. 410 Marika Kurnosenko SP5 26:57 05:23 5 05:5405:2105:1605:2305:01
69. 29. 476 Antra Soka SP5 26:58 05:23 5 05:5405:2105:3805:0704:56
70. 30. 386 Ērika Janvare SP5 27:09 05:26 5 05:0805:1605:3105:4605:26
71. 29. 861 Kristaps Līsmanis VP5 27:27 05:29 5 05:4305:2005:2305:3305:26
72. 31. 390 Sandra Kapče SP5 27:34 05:31 5 05:0305:1805:4305:4805:41
73. 1. 842 VJ5 27:34 05:31 5 05:2205:1805:3205:4705:33
74. 32. 803 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 27:36 05:31 5 05:4505:2405:2405:2605:34
75. 33. 464 Ruta Saliņa SP5 27:42 05:32 5 05:4705:3305:3705:3105:13
76. 34. 405 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona Klubs SP5 27:43 05:32 5 05:1605:3005:3705:4505:34
77. 35. 496 Veronika Vanaga SP5 27:44 05:33 5 05:2505:2505:3105:4005:42
78. 30. 346 Deniss Egils Bolužs VP5 27:47 05:34 5 05:0905:3405:3205:4105:49
79. 36. 510 Anna Zavodilova SP5 27:57 05:35 5 06:1005:3605:2605:2105:21
80. 37. 511 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 28:15 05:39 5 05:3305:4605:4605:5005:19
81. 8. 470 Matīss Simkevičs VJ5 28:31 05:42 5 05:5305:1405:3006:0405:47
82. 38. 588 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 28:34 05:43 5 05:5905:3405:4205:4005:37
83. 9. 401 Kristofers Kraze individuāli VJ5 29:04 05:49 5 05:4605:1905:4506:1006:03
84. 39. 400 Iveta Kraze individuāli SP5 29:07 05:49 5 05:4905:1605:5506:0406:02
85. 6. 801 Sandija Aleksa Štikova SJ5 29:09 05:50 5 04:5406:3006:3005:3505:39
86. 40. 371 Airisa Freimane SP5 29:13 05:50 5 06:1505:5005:4405:4505:36
87. 41. 350 Anna Brovkina SP5 29:21 05:52 5 05:1505:3005:5006:1806:27
88. 42. 441 Jana Mūrmane SP5 29:25 05:53 5 05:1806:0406:0506:1405:42
89. 7. 375 Evija Griņeviča SJ5 29:58 05:59 5 04:4605:4806:5106:4505:47
90. 43. 323 Antra Voino SP5 30:06 06:01 5 06:0205:4306:0106:1806:01
91. 8. 893 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 30:18 06:04 5 05:5206:1506:1306:1305:42
92. 44. 469 Līga Simkeviča SP5 30:21 06:04 5 06:0005:5606:0906:1705:57
93. 45. 487 Renāte Šmite SP5 30:28 06:05 5 06:1506:0806:1406:1005:39
94. 46. 851 Maija Macuka SP5 30:32 06:07 5 05:5206:0106:3606:2805:33
95. 47. 483 Indra Supe SP5 30:36 06:07 5 06:0206:0906:1706:1505:52
96. 48. 500 Sabīne Vāvere SP5 30:40 06:08 5 06:1506:0806:1406:0905:51
97. 49. 370 Ļubova Fintjugova SP5 30:44 06:09 5 05:5306:0006:1206:1506:23
98. 50. 692 Inese Grigale SP5 30:46 06:09 5 06:2306:0306:0106:1905:58
99. 51. 769 Evija Krūmiņa Beļska SP5 31:04 06:13 5 05:4306:0406:1806:2706:31
100. 52. 451 Danata Podorska SP5 31:11 06:14 5 05:4405:2807:0306:5905:56
101. 9. 907 Loreta Žubule SJ5 31:23 06:17 5 06:0506:1306:1906:3906:06
102. 53. 613 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 31:23 06:17 5 06:1706:1206:1206:2106:19
103. 54. 416 Agnese Lazareva SP5 31:25 06:17 5 05:3606:0506:2906:4206:31
104. 55. 509 Evita Zariņa SP5 31:33 06:19 5 06:0706:0706:2606:2906:23
105. 56. 498 Andra Vanaga SP5 31:46 06:21 5 06:3106:1306:1806:3206:10
106. 31. 428 Arnis Lukins VP5 31:52 06:22 5 05:5005:3806:2507:2606:30
107. 32. 463 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 31:53 06:23 5 06:2606:1906:2106:2606:20
108. 10. 442 Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis VJ5 32:00 06:24 5 05:2106:0506:4208:0605:46
109. 57. 376 Laura Grīnbauma SP5 32:23 06:29 5 06:5206:2806:3706:2505:59
110. 33. 460 Gunārs Rumpēters VP5 32:23 06:29 5 06:5206:2806:3706:2605:59
111. 58. 423 Kristīne Litčenko SP5 33:02 06:37 5 06:2306:3106:5306:4306:31
112. 10. 724 Viktorija Ļeškeviča SJ5 33:58 06:47 5 06:2606:4506:5407:0406:48
113. 59. 557 Lilija Ceriņa SP5 34:15 06:51 5 06:0607:1207:3307:0006:22
114. 60. 467 Kristiāna Siliņa Solis Dabā SP5 34:35 06:55 5 06:5406:5907:0007:0006:41
115. 11. 358 Laura Ceriņa SJ5 37:07 07:25 5 06:0607:1207:5008:0607:51
116. 61. 723 Jūlija Glazepa SP5 38:39 07:44 5 06:2607:3208:0308:4607:50
117. 62. 427 Lilita Lukina SP5 41:09 08:14 5 07:4808:0408:1108:3908:26
118. 63. 332 Anete Arāja SP5 42:40 08:32 5 07:0008:3110:4910:4405:35
119. 64. 478 Ilona Sprūģe SP5 43:27 08:41 5 08:3008:4508:4908:4808:33
120. 65. 412 Katrīna Kvjatkovska SP5 43:38 08:44 5 08:5908:5409:1108:2608:06
0. 0.
0. 0. 761 Lienīte Dundure Herbolaif DNF 03 09:2509:2009:34
0. 0. 582 Nikijs Ziļevs DNF 02 04:4105:30
0. 0. 430 Signe Malnača DNF 01 16:39

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 863 Aleksandrs Zaprivoda Hokeja Skola Rīga VB 01:18 02:36 01 01:18
2. 2. 626 Toms Ozols VB 01:20 02:40 01 01:20
3. 3. 552 Ansis Eglājs VB 01:23 02:46 01 01:23
4. 4. 813 Kristians Freimanis VB 01:24 02:48 01 01:24
5. 5. 619 Iļja Matvejāns VB 01:25 02:50 01 01:25
6. 1. 811 Darja Vdovina SB 01:25 02:50 01 01:25
7. 2. 529 Emanuela Bole Individuāli SB 01:27 02:54 01 01:27
8. 6. 906 VB 01:27 02:54 01 01:27
9. 3. 646 Laura Ruģele SS Arkādija SB 01:29 02:58 01 01:29
10. 7. 637 Iļja Potapovs VB 01:33 03:06 01 01:33
11. 8. 655 Rihards Slapiņš VB 01:34 03:08 1 01:34
12. 9. 558 Aleksis Ziļevs VB 01:34 03:08 1 01:34
13. 10. 594 Maksims Kuliševskis VB 01:34 03:08 1 01:34
14. 11. 682 Oskars Veits VB 01:36 03:12 1 01:36
15. 4. 876 Elizabete Zaprivoda I.Minusas Volejbola skola SB 01:37 03:14 1 01:37
16. 12. 518 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB 01:38 03:16 1 01:38
17. 5. 790 Railija Baukerte SB 01:39 03:18 1 01:39
18. 6. 615 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB 01:40 03:20 1 01:40
19. 13. 671 Roberts Tālmanis VB 01:40 03:20 1 01:40
20. 14. 722 Raiens Martins Štikovs VB 01:41 03:22 1 01:41
21. 15. 553 Atis Eglājs VB 01:42 03:24 1 01:42
22. 7. 902 Marija Zaprivoda SB 01:45 03:30 1 01:45
23. 16. 731 Artjoms Sidorovs VB 01:45 03:30 1 01:45
24. 17. 683 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 01:46 03:32 1 01:46
25. 18. 684 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 01:47 03:34 1 01:47
26. 19. 781 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB 01:47 03:34 1 01:47
27. 8. 687 Marta Kerele SB 01:48 03:36 1 01:48
28. 20. 565 Hugo Gredzens VB 01:49 03:38 1 01:49
29. 21. 773 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati VB 01:50 03:40 1 01:50
30. 9. 627 Margarita Panova SB 01:51 03:42 1 01:51
31. 10. 602 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 01:52 03:44 1 01:52
32. 22. 516 Maksims Pičurovs MARATONA KLUBS/LSC VB 01:52 03:44 1 01:52
33. 11. 570 Anna Jefimova SB 01:52 03:44 1 01:52
34. 23. 805 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns VB 01:53 03:46 1 01:53
35. 12. 651 Nora Lipska SB 01:54 03:48 1 01:54
36. 13. 663 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 01:54 03:48 1 01:54
37. 14. 528 Katrīna Bildere SB 01:55 03:50 1 01:55
38. 24. 780 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB 01:56 03:52 1 01:56
39. 15. 887 Elizabete Buivide SB 01:56 03:52 1 01:56
40. 16. 536 Glorija Burģe SB 01:58 03:56 1 01:58
41. 17. 749 Nelļi Petrova SB 01:58 03:56 1 01:58
42. 25. 818 Kristaps Romanausks Privati VB 01:59 03:58 1 01:59
43. 18. 524 Amanda Beļska SB 01:59 03:58 1 01:59
44. 26. 563 Toms Grandāns VB 02:00 04:00 1 02:00
45. 27. 564 Emīls Grandāns VB 02:00 04:00 1 02:00
46. 19. 573 Felicita Jerofejeva SB 02:01 04:02 1 02:01
47. 28. 668 Jegors Voloho Wood Brothers VB 02:01 04:02 1 02:01
48. 20. 883 Emīlija Gertmane SB 02:02 04:04 1 02:02
49. 21. 541 Laura Ceriņa SB 02:02 04:04 1 02:02
50. 22. 661 Annete Suharjanto SB 02:03 04:06 1 02:03
51. 29. 656 Roberts Slapiņš VB 02:04 04:08 1 02:04
52. 23. 725 Alina Sidorova SB 02:04 04:08 1 02:04
53. 24. 514 Keita Pētersone SB 02:06 04:12 1 02:06
54. 25. 768 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB 02:06 04:12 1 02:06
55. 30. 827 Kārlis Šolks - VB 02:07 04:14 1 02:07
56. 26. 633 Alina Perlova Schneider Electric SB 02:09 04:18 1 02:09
57. 27. 601 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 02:10 04:20 1 02:10
58. 31. 885 Marks Buivids VB 02:10 04:20 1 02:10
59. 28. 606 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 02:11 04:22 1 02:11
60. 29. 689 Adrija Zellīte SB 02:13 04:26 1 02:13
61. 32. 647 Artjoms Rutko VB 02:13 04:26 1 02:13
62. 33. 678 Alberts Vasiļevičs ind VB 02:14 04:28 1 02:14
63. 34. 550 Kristaps Krasovskis Iskauki VB 02:17 04:34 1 02:17
64. 30. 670 Anna Grieta Tālmane SB 02:17 04:34 1 02:17
65. 31. 664 Katrīna Šagiazdanova SB 02:20 04:40 1 02:20
66. 35. 886 Aleks Buivids VB 02:20 04:40 1 02:20
67. 36. 743 Kristers Taupmans VB 02:22 04:44 1 02:22
68. 37. 589 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 02:26 04:52 1 02:26
69. 38. 649 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB 02:26 04:52 1 02:26
70. 32. 865 Bella Boluža SB 02:27 04:54 1 02:27
71. 33. 690 Elīna Zemture Dārziņu princese SB 02:28 04:56 1 02:28
72. 39. 547 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 02:29 04:58 1 02:29
73. 34. 791 Sofija Baukerte SB 02:30 05:00 1 02:30
74. 40. 622 Bruno Mičulis VB 02:33 05:06 1 02:33
75. 41. 545 Tomass Siliņš VB 02:34 05:08 1 02:34
76. 42. 688 Artūrs Zaļais VB 02:34 05:08 1 02:34
77. 35. 871 Poļina Zdanovska SB 02:36 05:12 1 02:36
78. 36. 537 Ērika Burģe SB 02:38 05:16 1 02:38
79. 37. 676 Viktorija Vasiļeviča ind SB 02:39 05:18 1 02:39
80. 38. 828 Justīne Šolka - SB 02:42 05:24 1 02:42
81. 39. 574 Selīna Jerofejeva SB 02:45 05:30 1 02:45
82. 40. 538 Paula Caune SB 02:50 05:40 1 02:50
83. 43. 549 Otto Krasovskis Iskauki VB 02:51 05:42 1 02:51
84. 44. 905 Ernests Veģis VB 02:56 05:52 1 02:56
85. 41. 521 Paula Armane SB 02:57 05:54 1 02:57
86. 45. 542 Nauris Ceriņš VB 02:58 05:56 1 02:58
87. 46. 650 Regnārs Saliņš VB 02:58 05:56 1 02:58
88. 47. 677 Artūrs Vasiļevičs ind VB 02:59 05:58 1 02:59
89. 42. 551 Liene Eglāja SB 03:02 06:04 1 03:02
90. 43. 899 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB 03:12 06:24 1 03:12
91. 44. 632 Linda Pavlovska SB 03:25 06:50 1 03:25
92. 48. 628 Jegors Panovs VB 03:31 07:02 1 03:31
93. 49. 667 Krišjānis Šīmanis VB 03:35 07:10 1 03:35
94. 45. 593 Ksenija Kučerenko SB 03:49 07:38 1 03:49
95. 46. 681 Lilita Veite SB 04:02 08:04 1 04:02
96. 47. 847 Dārta Kūma Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv SB 04:05 08:10 1 04:05
97. 48. 777 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB 04:06 08:12 1 04:06
98. 49. 776 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva SB 04:06 08:12 1 04:06
99. 50. 616 Amēlija Mankus Saldus OK SB 04:12 08:24 1 04:12
100. 51. 526 Rūta Bethere SB 04:21 08:42 1 04:21
101. 52. 610 Laura Maculeviča SB 04:38 09:16 1 04:38
102. 53. 571 Marta Jefimova SB 04:42 09:24 1 04:42
103. 50. 806 Dāvis Inka Z-kalns VB 04:51 09:42 1 04:51
104. 54. 620 Rūta Marta Mežale SB 05:04 10:08 1 05:04
0. 0. 674 Jasmīne Vanaga Disqualified 01 02:36
0. 0. 675 Melisa Vanaga Disqualified 01 04:39

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
1. 1. 718 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene VV 28:03 03:31 08 03:2503:2603:2303:3303:3003:3403:3703:32
2. 2. 713 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 26:29 04:25 06 04:0804:1504:3004:3504:3804:21
3. 3. 546 Gatis Krasovskis Iskauki VV 27:10 04:32 06 04:3804:3704:3304:2804:2804:24
4. 4. 721 Aleksandrs Loginovs VV 27:15 05:27 05 05:1805:2005:3505:3405:26
5. 1. 892 Anda Jumiķe SV 28:08 05:38 05 05:4705:4005:4105:2805:32
6. 5. 696 Voldemārs Burģis VV 28:55 05:47 05 06:2105:4805:4205:4105:21
7. 2. 691 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 24:17 06:04 04 05:5106:0806:0906:07
8. 3. 835 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 25:53 06:28 04 05:5006:1806:2807:16
9. 4. 739 Elita Skadiņa SV 26:20 06:35 04 06:2206:3006:4506:40
10. 5. 617 Yana Makarycheva SV 26:21 06:35 04 06:1907:0706:4106:13
11. 6. 705 Anna Jansone Glaive.pro SV 26:34 06:38 04 06:0806:3906:5706:49
12. 7. 639 Laura Jurševska SV 26:36 06:39 04 06:2506:2507:0206:42
13. 8. 822 Evita Kristapsone SV 27:10 06:47 04 06:3506:4807:3506:11
14. 9. 823 Elizabete Anete Briede SV 28:05 07:01 04 06:3506:4807:3507:07
15. 6. 702 Edgars Gremze VV 18:25 06:08 03 05:4606:1406:24
16. 7. 572 Agnis Krasovskis Iskauki VV 18:37 06:13 03 05:0806:3606:53
17. 10. 729 Kristīne Mičule SV 19:35 06:32 03 06:3206:3106:31
18. 11. 581 Inese Lielā SV 26:19 08:46 03 07:1707:4811:14
19. 12. 580 Kristīne Kimmele SV 26:20 08:47 03 07:1707:4811:14
20. 13. 717 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 28:52 09:37 03 16:3905:5506:18
21. 14. 825 Elīna Heidere SV 04:43 04:43 01 04:43
22. 15. 826 Elīna Bernava - SV 04:50 04:50 01 04:50
23. 16. 715 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 06:03 06:03 01 06:03
24. 17. 744 Annete Suharjanto SV 06:51 06:51 01 06:51
25. 18. 701 Anna Garbuze SV 07:01 07:01 01 07:01
26. 19. 716 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 07:05 07:05 01 07:05
27. 20. 727 Marta Mellace SV 14:17 14:17 01 14:17
28. 8. 728 Eduards Mellacis VV 14:17 14:17 01 14:17