Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Edmunds Gržibovskis 1964 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
4. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
5. Aigars Dakteris 1982 VP5 Latvija Trapenes pagasts
6. Egle Saltinyte 1986 S10 Tele2 SSC Latvia Riga
7. Evija Šulte 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Andris Ažēns 1982 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
9. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
10. Guntis Veits 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Sportlat Latvija Rīga
12. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
13. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Zigmunds Zerbulis 1976 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
15. Sergejs Pogorelovs 1976 V10 LSC Latvija Rīga
16. Svetlana Pogorelova 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
17. Zanda Taupmana 1970 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
18. Vineta Petjukeviča 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvija Rīga
20. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
21. Diāna Vitkovska 1991 S10 SK Katrīna Latvija Rīga
22. Uldis Alpe 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
23. normunds vilūns 1963 V10 vsk noskrien latvija riga
24. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
26. Maksims Novaks 1985 V10 TiMax Latvia Riga
27. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VP5 Bērziņi Latvija Rīga
28. Ojārs Šulte 1985 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
29. Ilze Talmane 1977 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
30. Oļegs Poperečņuks 1968 V10 Metroons Latvija Rīga
31. Laurenz Gilck 1990 V10 Vacija Munchen
32. Viktors Kuņickis 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
33. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Vārkavas novads
34. Aija Melezere 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
35. Ilze Stundiņa 1986 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
36. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
37. Daira Jansone 1991 S10 Latvija Gulbene
38. Madara Rudzāte 1987 S10 Latvija Līvāni
39. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Babīte
40. Inese Zepa 1984 S10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
41. Sergejs Veselovs 1982 V10 Latvija Riga
42. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 V10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
43. Mareks Jakubovskis 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Andis Pāže 1967 VP5 SK Ozolnieki Latvija Jelgava
45. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 42km.lv/Saucony VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
46. Romans Cvetkovs 1982 V10 Latvia Jekabpils
47. Santa Pastore 1993 S10 SK Tērauds Latvija Rīga
48. Līga Birnbauma 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
49. Jānis Brokāns 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
50. Evita Ritiņa 1978 S10 Latvija Riga
51. Igors Erciņs 1974 V10 Latvija Riga
52. Līga Rube 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
53. Sintija Sīmane 1982 S10 buratajiem.lv Latvija Rīga
54. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
55. Ilze Urbāne 1969 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
56. Māris Bērzmārtiņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
57. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
58. Līga Simkeviča 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
59. Ivars Baumanis 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
60. Toms Rīts 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
61. Viktorija Velce 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
62. Airisa Freimane 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
63. Maija Bērzkalne 1995 S10 Latvija Rīga
64. Jānis Straume 1985 V10 VSK noskrien Latvija Rīga
65. Reinis Skorovs 1996 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
66. Anna Vaļceva 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
67. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
68. Artūrs Ločmelis 1983 V10 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA LATVIJA RĪGA
69. Madara Drēviņa 1989 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
70. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
71. Monta Ločmele 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
72. Baiba Orga 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
73. Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
74. Ieva Ričika 1986 S10 Latvija Salaspils
75. Agnese Niedola 1975 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
76. Dana Valuškina 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
77. Robijs Valuškins 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
78. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Jelgava
80. Āris Kundziņš 1975 V10 esiaktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
81. Frank Elbers 1968 V10 Lebanon Beirut
82. Andis Ozoliņš 1980 V10 Latvija Iecava
83. Sandis Sproģis 1975 V10 Lattelecom Latvija Rīga
84. Gatis Gaņģītis 1982 V10 eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
2. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
3. Niklāvs Alpe 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
4. Edgars Kālis 1953 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
5. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
6. Ričards Bāliņš 2002 VJ5 Latvija Cēsis
7. Dainis Zeps 1948 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
8. Zane Štelbauma 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VJ5 Sportlat Latvija Adazi
10. Arta Ozolzīle 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
11. Venija Jasinska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
12. Lelde Šternberga 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latviija Rīga
14. Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
15. Ena Daniela Ērciņa 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
16. Lāsma Bušmane 1999 SJ5 Latvija Salaspils

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Katrīna Gintēna 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Alise Roze Zālīte 2006 SB SK Virsotne Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
6. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Keita Stupele 2008 SB Latvia Riga
9. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
11. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
12. Eduards Kalniņš 2008 VB BK Jugla Latvija Rīga
13. Antons Pronausks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
14. Jānis Kalniņš 2010 VB BJC IK Auseklis Latvija Rīga
15. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
16. Timurs Badretdinovs 2008 VB TiMax Latvija Rīga
17. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
18. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
19. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
20. eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
21. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Belkas LAT Rīga
22. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
23. Toms Čeksters 2005 VB Latvija Ozolnieki
24. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
25. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
26. Anna Kižlo 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
27. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SB Nav Latvija Kekava
28. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
29. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
30. Kristers Boldaševičs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
31. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
32. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
33. Marta Birzkalne 2014 SB Latvija Medemciems
34. Pēteris Birzkalns 2009 VB Latvija Medemciems
35. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
36. Karlīna Klindžāne 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
37. Artemijs Beketovs 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
38. Kirils Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
39. Melisa Žvīgure 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
40. AMANDA ROZENTALE 2011 SB LATVIJA IECAVA
41. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
42. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
43. Madara Birnbauma 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
44. Matīss, Simkevičs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
45. Miks Stupelis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
46. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VB Latviija Rīga
47. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas -LV- Rīga
48. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
49. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
50. Reina Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Riga
51. Rudis Talmanis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
52. Paula Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
53. Roberts Talmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvarde
54. Anna Grieta Talmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvarde
55. Marija Zaharova 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
56. Ieva Zaharova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
57. Mareks Bērzmārtiņš 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
58. Jēkabs Bērzmārtiņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
59. Dmitrijs Pogorelovs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
60. Mihails Pogorelovs 2011 VB Latvija Riga
61. Artjoms Maslovs 2013 VB Latvija Riga
62. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Sportlat Latvija Līči
63. Alise Kočāne 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
64. Andris Jurģis Stupelis 2009 VB Latvija Vecpiebalga
65. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
66. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
67. Marks Golubevs 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
68. Rūta Janpaule 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
69. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SB LSC Latvija Rīga
70. Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
71. Kasandra Liepiņa 2010 SB Latvija Dzidriņas
72. Fēlikss Aržaniks 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
73. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
74. Renārs Ločmelis 2009 VB 213.PII LATVIJA Rīga
75. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
76. Paula Kristiāna Lejstrauta 2010 SB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
77. Paulīne Ratniece 2007 SB Latvija Viesīte
78. Ralfs Supe 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
79. Madara Aišpure 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
80. Alise Kundziņa 2011 SB EsiAktīvs.lv Latvija Rīga
81. Diāna Marta Siliņa 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
82. Ramils Lasevičs 2014 VB Latvija Riga
83. Lily Gredzens 2012 VB Zviedrija Stoholma
84. Anastasija Kurcadze 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
85. Anastasija Kuzņecova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
86. Daniela Flegortova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
87. Māris Zvirbulis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
88. Gints Zvirbulis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
89. Patriks Jakubovskis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
90. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
91. Imants Bruževics 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
92. Timurs Badredinovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
93. Linda Lūse 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
94. Ernests Vidžups 2011 VB Latvija Riga
95. Melisa Sapiete 2009 SB KKPD Latvija Rīga
96. Linards Gaņģītis 2010 VB eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
97. Anna Laura Lucika 2005 SB Latvija Riga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Linda Leja 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Jānis Kalniņš 1981 VV Latvia Rīga
3. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
4. renāte vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija rīga
5. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
7. Rita Zaļā 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
9. Anna Jakubovska 2005 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Janis Duka 1989 VV Run4Fun Latvia Cesis
11. Maija Štokmane 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Diāna Štokmane 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Valda Salmiņa 1962 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LAT Rīga
16. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
17. Uldis Briedis 1985 VP5 2BE1ST Latvija Rīga
18. Anastasija Oscepkova 1992 SV Latvija Riga
19. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
20. Viviāna Boldaševiča 2001 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Marita Runce 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Svetlana Vasiljeva 1945 SV Latvija Riga
23. Inese Birzkalne 1980 SV Latvija Medemciems
24. Vilnis Birzkalns 1980 VV Latvija Medemciems
25. Elīna Druvaskalne 2000 SV Latvija Saldus
26. Astrida Veismane 1958 SV Latvija RĪGA
27. Juta Grīnberga 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Inese Krasovska 1975 SV Sportlat Latvija Līci
29. Ruta Zaharova 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Agris Zaharovs 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
31. Laura Zaharova 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija rīga
33. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latviija Rīga
34. Viktors Sidorovs 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Aivars Lukovskis 1954 VV Latvija Rīga
36. Olesja Cišc 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
37. Aija Bērzmārtiņa 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Zane Tiltiņs 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Daniels Judins 2000 VV Latvija Rīga
40. Daniela Petrosjana 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
41. Artūrs Petrosjans 2004 VV Latvija Rīga
42. Līga Gaņģīte 1985 SP5 eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga