Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Edmunds Gržibovskis 1964 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
4. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
5. Vita Razgale 1985 S10 Latvia Rīga
6. Aigars Dakteris 1982 VP5 Latvija Trapenes pagasts
7. Egle Saltinyte 1986 S10 Tele2 SSC Latvia Riga
8. Evija Šulte 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
9. Andris Ažēns 1982 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
10. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
11. Guntis Veits 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
12. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Sportlat Latvija Rīga
13. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Zigmunds Zerbulis 1976 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
15. Sergejs Pogorelovs 1976 V10 LSC Latvija Rīga
16. Svetlana Pogorelova 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
17. Zanda Taupmana 1970 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
18. Vineta Petjukeviča 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
19. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvija Rīga
20. Diāna Vitkovska 1991 S10 SK Katrīna Latvija Rīga
21. Dana Zandersone 1987 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
22. Uldis Alpe 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
23. normunds vilūns 1963 V10 vsk noskrien latvija riga
24. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
26. Maksims Novaks 1985 V10 TiMax Latvia Riga
27. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
28. Ainārs Aizpurietis 1987 V10 ABLV Bank, AS Latvija Rīga
29. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VP5 Bērziņi Latvija Rīga
30. Ojārs Šulte 1985 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
31. Ilze Talmane 1977 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
32. Oļegs Poperečņuks 1968 V10 Metroons Latvija Rīga
33. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
34. Laurenz Gilck 1990 V10 Vacija Munchen
35. Viktors Kuņickis 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
36. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Vārkavas novads
37. Aija Melezere 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
38. Ilze Stundiņa 1986 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
39. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
40. Daira Jansone 1991 S10 Latvija Gulbene
41. Madara Rudzāte 1987 S10 Latvija Līvāni
42. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Babīte
43. Inese Zepa 1984 S10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
44. Sergejs Veselovs 1982 V10 Latvija Riga
45. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 V10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
46. Mareks Jakubovskis 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Andis Pāže 1967 VP5 SK Ozolnieki Latvija Jelgava
48. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 42km.lv/Saucony VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
49. Romans Cvetkovs 1982 V10 Latvia Jekabpils
50. Līga Birnbauma 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
51. Jānis Brokāns 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
52. Evita Ritiņa 1978 S10 Latvija Riga
53. Igors Erciņs 1974 V10 Latvija Riga
54. Līga Rube 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Sintija Sīmane 1982 S10 buratajiem.lv Latvija Rīga
56. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
57. Ilze Urbāne 1969 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
58. Māris Bērzmārtiņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
59. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
60. Līga Simkeviča 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
61. Ivars Baumanis 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
62. Toms Rīts 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
63. Viktorija Velce 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
64. Airisa Freimane 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
65. Aija Murāne 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
66. Maija Bērzkalne 1995 S10 Latvija Rīga
67. Jānis Straume 1985 V10 VSK noskrien Latvija Rīga
68. Reinis Skorovs 1996 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
69. Anna Vaļceva 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
70. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
71. Artūrs Ločmelis 1983 V10 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA LATVIJA RĪGA
72. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
73. Monta Ločmele 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
74. Baiba Orga 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
75. Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
76. Ieva Ričika 1986 S10 Latvija Salaspils
77. Agnese Niedola 1975 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
78. Dana Valuškina 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
79. Robijs Valuškins 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
80. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Jelgava
82. Āris Kundziņš 1975 V10 esiaktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
83. Frank Elbers 1968 V10 Lebanon Beirut
84. Madara Alekse 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
85. Ivo Zemturis 1980 V10 Latvija Rīga
86. Ģirts Goško 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
2. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
3. Niklāvs Alpe 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
4. Rasma Kalniņa 1948 SP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
6. Ričards Bāliņš 2002 VJ5 Latvija Cēsis
7. Dainis Zeps 1948 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
8. Zane Štelbauma 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VJ5 Sportlat Latvija Adazi
10. Arta Ozolzīle 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
11. Venija Jasinska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
12. Lelde Šternberga 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latviija Rīga
14. Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
15. Ena Daniela Ērciņa 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
16. Lāsma Bušmane 1999 SJ5 Latvija Salaspils

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Katrīna Gintēna 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Alise Roze Zālīte 2006 SB SK Virsotne Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
6. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Roberts Cēsnieks 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
9. Keita Stupele 2008 SB Latvia Riga
10. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
11. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
12. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
13. Eduards Kalniņš 2008 VB BK Jugla Latvija Rīga
14. Antons Pronausks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
15. Jānis Kalniņš 2010 VB BJC IK Auseklis Latvija Rīga
16. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
17. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
18. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
19. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
20. eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
21. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Belkas LAT Rīga
22. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
23. Toms Čeksters 2005 VB Latvija Ozolnieki
24. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
25. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
26. Anna Kižlo 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
27. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SB Nav Latvija Kekava
28. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
29. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
30. Kristers Boldaševičs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
31. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
32. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
33. Marta Birzkalne 2014 SB Latvija Medemciems
34. Pēteris Birzkalns 2009 VB Latvija Medemciems
35. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
36. Karlīna Klindžāne 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
37. Kirils Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
38. Melisa Žvīgure 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
39. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
40. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
41. Madara Birnbauma 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
42. Matīss, Simkevičs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
43. Miks Stupelis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
44. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VB Latviija Rīga
45. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas -LV- Rīga
46. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
47. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
48. Reina Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Riga
49. Rudis Talmanis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
50. Paula Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
51. Roberts Talmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvarde
52. Anna Grieta Talmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvarde
53. Marija Zaharova 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
54. Ieva Zaharova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
55. Mareks Bērzmārtiņš 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
56. Jēkabs Bērzmārtiņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
57. Dmitrijs Pogorelovs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
58. Mihails Pogorelovs 2011 VB Latvija Riga
59. Artjoms Maslovs 2013 VB Latvija Riga
60. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Sportlat Latvija Līči
61. Alise Kočāne 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
62. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
63. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
64. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SB LSC Latvija Rīga
65. Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
66. Fēlikss Aržaniks 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
67. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
68. Renārs Ločmelis 2009 VB 213.PII LATVIJA Rīga
69. Paula Kristiāna Lejstrauta 2010 SB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
70. Paulīne Ratniece 2007 SB Latvija Viesīte
71. Ralfs Supe 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
72. Madara Aišpure 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
73. Alise Kundziņa 2011 SB EsiAktīvs.lv Latvija Rīga
74. Diāna Marta Siliņa 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
75. Ramils Lasevičs 2014 VB Latvija Riga
76. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
77. Lukas Miesnieks 2013 VB Latvia Rīga
78. Klaudia Miesniece 2014 SB Latvia Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Linda Leja 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
2. Jānis Kalniņš 1981 VV Latvia Rīga
3. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
5. renāte vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija rīga
6. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
8. Rita Zaļā 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
10. Anna Jakubovska 2005 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Janis Duka 1989 VV Run4Fun Latvia Cesis
12. Maija Štokmane 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Diāna Štokmane 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Valda Salmiņa 1962 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LAT Rīga
17. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
18. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Viviāna Boldaševiča 2001 VV Latvija Rīga
20. Marita Runce 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Svetlana Vasiljeva 1945 SV Latvija Riga
22. Inese Birzkalne 1980 SV Latvija Medemciems
23. Vilnis Birzkalns 1980 VV Latvija Medemciems
24. Elīna Druvaskalne 2000 SV Latvija Saldus
25. Jekaterina Hrjukina 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
26. Astrida Veismane 1958 SV Latvija RĪGA
27. Juta Grīnberga 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Ēriks Ūdris 1993 VV Latvijā Rīga
29. Inese Krasovska 1975 SV Sportlat Latvija Līci
30. Ruta Zaharova 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Agris Zaharovs 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
32. Laura Zaharova 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
33. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija rīga
34. Natālija Kiseļevska 1988 SV vegan.lv Latvija Rīga
35. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latviija Rīga
36. Viktors Sidorovs 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Anastasija Sidorova 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Aivars Lukovskis 1954 VV Latvija Rīga
39. Olesja Cišc 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Madara Drēviņa 1989 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
41. Aija Bērzmārtiņa 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Jānis Jankavs 1988 VV Latvija Rīga
43. Laura Savicka 1985 SV Latvija Rīga