Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Edmunds Gržibovskis 1964 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
4. Evija Šulte 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
5. Andris Ažēns 1982 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
6. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
7. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Sportlat Latvija Rīga
8. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
9. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
10. Zigmunds Zerbulis 1976 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. Sergejs Pogorelovs 1976 V10 LSC Latvija Rīga
12. Svetlana Pogorelova 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Zanda Taupmana 1970 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
14. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvija Rīga
15. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
16. Diāna Vitkovska 1991 S10 SK Katrīna Latvija Rīga
17. Andris Ludriks 1972 V10 VSK Noskrien Rieksti Latvija Rīga
18. Uldis Alpe 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
19. normunds vilūns 1963 V10 vsk noskrien latvija riga
20. Lauris Požarnovs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Kristīne Jansone 1975 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
23. Maksims Novaks 1985 V10 TiMax Latvia Riga
24. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
25. Ainārs Aizpurietis 1987 V10 ABLV Bank, AS Latvija Rīga
26. Ojārs Šulte 1985 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
27. Ilze Talmane 1977 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
28. Viktors Kuņickis 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
29. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Vārkavas novads
30. Aija Melezere 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
31. Ilze Stundiņa 1986 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
32. Madara Rudzāte 1987 S10 Latvija Līvāni
33. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Babīte
34. Inese Zepa 1984 S10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
35. Edgars Makšāns 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
36. Sergejs Veselovs 1982 V10 Latvija Riga
37. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 V10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
38. Mareks Jakubovskis 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
39. Andis Pāže 1967 VP5 SK Ozolnieki Latvija Jelgava
40. Aleksandrs Grotus 1974 V10 VSK Noskrien/BenužuLācis Latvija Mazsalaca
41. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 42km.lv/Saucony VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
42. Romans Cvetkovs 1982 V10 Latvia Jekabpils
43. Sana Rūnika 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
44. Santa Pastore 1993 S10 SK Tērauds Latvija Rīga
45. Līga Birnbauma 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
46. Elīna Drēziņa 1993 S10 FK Ķekava Latvija Ķekava
47. Jānis Brokāns 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
48. Evita Ritiņa 1978 S10 Latvija Riga
49. Igors Erciņs 1974 V10 Latvija Riga
50. Līga Rube 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
51. Sintija Sīmane 1982 S10 buratajiem.lv Latvija Rīga
52. Agnese Kundziņa 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
53. Valērija Kutuzova 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
54. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
55. Ilze Urbāne 1969 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
56. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
57. ARTIS ZARIŅŠ 1967 V10 OTRĀ ELPA LATVIJA RĪGA
58. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
2. Aigars Dakteris 1982 VP5 Latvija Trapenes pagasts
3. Egle Saltinyte 1986 S10 Tele2 SSC Latvia Riga
4. Guntis Veits 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
6. Niklāvs Alpe 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
7. Vineta Petjukeviča 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Elīna Kapeniece 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
10. Edgars Kālis 1953 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
11. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Latvija Tukums
12. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
14. Dainis Zeps 1948 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
15. Bruno Araujo Torres 1991 VP5 Brazilija Recife
16. Laurenz Gilck 1990 V10 Vacija Munchen
17. Zane Štelbauma 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
19. Daira Jansone 1991 S10 Latvija Gulbene
20. Genadijs Zuravlovs 1993 VP5 Latvija Riga
21. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VJ5 Sportlat Latvija Adazi
22. Venija Jasinska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
23. Lelde Šternberga 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
24. Michel 1993 VP5 ITESM CCM Mexico Ciudad de Mexico
25. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latviija Rīga
26. Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Katrīna Gintēna 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Alise Roze Zālīte 2006 SB SK Virsotne Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
6. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Keita Stupele 2008 SB Latvia Riga
9. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
11. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
12. Eduards Kalniņš 2008 VB BK Jugla Latvija Rīga
13. Antons Pronausks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
14. Jānis Kalniņš 2010 VB BJC IK Auseklis Latvija Rīga
15. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
16. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
17. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
18. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
19. Toms Čeksters 2005 VB Latvija Ozolnieki
20. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
21. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
22. Anna Kižlo 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
23. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SB Nav Latvija Kekava
24. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
25. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
26. Kristers Boldaševičs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
27. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
28. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
29. Marta Birzkalne 2014 SB Latvija Medemciems
30. Pēteris Birzkalns 2009 VB Latvija Medemciems
31. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
32. Karlīna Klindžāne 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
33. Artemijs Beketovs 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
34. Kirils Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
35. AMANDA ROZENTALE 2011 SB LATVIJA IECAVA
36. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
37. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
38. Madara Birnbauma 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
39. Matīss, Simkevičs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
40. Miks Stupelis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
41. Toms Cišs 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
42. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VB Latviija Rīga
43. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas -LV- Rīga
44. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
45. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
46. Reinis Bogdanovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
47. Reina Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Riga
48. Rudis Talmanis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
49. Paula Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
50. Roberts Talmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvarde
51. Anna Grieta Talmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvarde
52. Marija Zaharova 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
53. Ieva Zaharova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
54. Mareks Bērzmārtiņš 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
55. Jēkabs Bērzmārtiņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
56. Dmitrijs Pogorelovs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
57. Mihails Pogorelovs 2011 VB Latvija Riga
58. Artjoms Maslovs 2013 VB Latvija Riga
59. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Sportlat Latvija Līči
60. Henrijs Žukovskis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
61. Alise Kočāne 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
62. Andris Jurģis Stupelis 2009 VB Latvija Vecpiebalga
63. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
64. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
65. Estere Rācenāja 2008 SB Latvija Salaspils
66. Elizabete Rācenāja 2007 SB latvija Salaspils

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristīne Reinholde 1973 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
2. Linda Leja 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
3. Jānis Kalniņš 1981 VV Latvia Rīga
4. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Sandra Legzdiņa 1975 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
6. renāte vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija rīga
7. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
9. Rita Zaļā 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
11. Anna Jakubovska 2005 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Maija Štokmane 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Diāna Štokmane 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
15. Undīne Dindune 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Viviāna Boldaševiča 2001 VV Latvija Rīga
18. Marita Runce 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Svetlana Vasiljeva 1945 SV Latvija Riga
20. Inese Birzkalne 1980 SV Latvija Medemciems
21. Vilnis Birzkalns 1980 VV Latvija Medemciems
22. Elīna Druvaskalne 2000 SV Latvija Saldus
23. Mārīte Sitnika 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Astrida Veismane 1958 SV Latvija RĪGA
25. Elīna Sitnika 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
26. Juta Grīnberga 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Melisa Žvīgure 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
28. Ēriks Ūdris 1993 VV Latvijā Rīga
29. Inese Krasovska 1975 SV Sportlat Latvija Līci
30. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VP5 Manchester United Latvia Rīga
31. Laura Petrovska 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Ruta Zaharova 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
33. Agris Zaharovs 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
34. Laura Zaharova 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
35. Māris Bērzmārtiņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
36. Sanita Hausmane 1984 SV Latvija Riga
37. Kaspars, Rācenājs 1983 VV Latvija Salaspils
38. Katrīna Laura Terentjeva 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Estere Rācenāja 2008 SV Latvija Salaspils
40. Elizabete Rācenāja 2007 SV Latvija Salaspils
41. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VV Latvija Rīga
42. Marija Jansone 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
43. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija rīga