Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Raitis Gržibovskis 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Edmunds Gržibovskis 1964 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
4. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
5. Aigars Dakteris 1982 VP5 Latvija Trapenes pagasts
6. Egle Saltinyte 1986 S10 Tele2 SSC Latvia Riga
7. Evija Šulte 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Andris Ažēns 1982 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
9. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
10. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Sportlat Latvija Rīga
11. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
12. Ilga Žeibe 1967 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
13. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Sergejs Pogorelovs 1976 V10 LSC Latvija Rīga
15. Svetlana Pogorelova 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
16. Zanda Taupmana 1970 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
17. Vineta Petjukeviča 1977 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvija Rīga
19. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
20. Diāna Vitkovska 1991 S10 SK Katrīna Latvija Rīga
21. Dana Zandersone 1987 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
22. Elīna Kapeniece 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
24. normunds vilūns 1963 V10 vsk noskrien latvija riga
25. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Latvija Tukums
26. Kristīne Jansone 1975 S10 Latvija Rīga
27. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
29. Ainārs Aizpurietis 1987 V10 ABLV Bank, AS Latvija Rīga
30. Ilze Talmane 1977 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
31. Oļegs Poperečņuks 1968 V10 Metroons Latvija Rīga
32. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
33. Laurenz Gilck 1990 V10 Vacija Munchen
34. Viktors Kuņickis 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Vārkavas novads
36. Aija Melezere 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Ilze Stundiņa 1986 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
38. Daira Jansone 1991 S10 Latvija Gulbene
39. Madara Rudzāte 1987 S10 Latvija Līvāni
40. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Babīte
41. Inese Zepa 1984 S10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
42. Sergejs Veselovs 1982 V10 Latvija Riga
43. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 V10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
44. Mareks Jakubovskis 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
45. Andis Pāže 1967 VP5 SK Ozolnieki Latvija Jelgava
46. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 42km.lv/Saucony VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
47. Romans Cvetkovs 1982 V10 Latvia Jekabpils
48. Santa Pastore 1993 S10 SK Tērauds Latvija Rīga
49. Līga Birnbauma 1972 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Evita Ritiņa 1978 S10 Latvija Riga
51. Igors Erciņs 1974 V10 Latvija Riga
52. Līga Rube 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
53. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
54. Ilze Urbāne 1969 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
55. Māris Bērzmārtiņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
56. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
57. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Latvija Rīga
58. Līga Simkeviča 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
59. Ivars Baumanis 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
60. Toms Rīts 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
61. Viktorija Velce 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
62. Airisa Freimane 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
63. Aija Murāne 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
64. Maija Bērzkalne 1995 S10 Latvija Rīga
65. Jānis Straume 1985 V10 VSK noskrien Latvija Rīga
66. Reinis Skorovs 1996 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
67. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 - Latvija Krustpils
68. Gundars Alksnis 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
69. Kristiāna Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Cēsis
70. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
71. Artūrs Ločmelis 1983 V10 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA LATVIJA RĪGA
72. Artūrs Kirtovskis 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
73. Madara Drēviņa 1989 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
74. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
75. Monta Ločmele 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Guntis Veits 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
3. Zigmunds Zerbulis 1976 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
4. Rasma Kalniņa 1948 SP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
6. Dainis Zeps 1948 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
8. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VJ5 Sportlat Latvija Adazi
9. Arta Ozolzīle 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
10. Venija Jasinska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
11. Lelde Šternberga 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
12. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latviija Rīga
13. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VV Latvija Rīga
14. Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
15. Ena Daniela Ērciņa 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Katrīna Gintēna 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Alise Roze Zālīte 2006 SB SK Virsotne Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
6. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Keita Stupele 2008 SB Latvia Riga
9. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
11. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
12. Eduards Kalniņš 2008 VB BK Jugla Latvija Rīga
13. Antons Pronausks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
14. Jānis Kalniņš 2010 VB BJC IK Auseklis Latvija Rīga
15. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
16. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
17. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
18. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
19. Everts Pikšēns 2009 VB Mārupe Latvija Mārupes nov.
20. Toms Čeksters 2005 VB Latvija Ozolnieki
21. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
22. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
23. Anna Kižlo 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
24. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SB Nav Latvija Kekava
25. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
26. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
27. Kristers Boldaševičs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
28. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
29. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
30. Marta Birzkalne 2014 SB Latvija Medemciems
31. Pēteris Birzkalns 2009 VB Latvija Medemciems
32. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
33. Karlīna Klindžāne 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
34. Kirils Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
35. Melisa Žvīgure 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
36. AMANDA ROZENTALE 2011 SB LATVIJA IECAVA
37. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
38. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
39. Madara Birnbauma 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
40. Matīss, Simkevičs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
41. Miks Stupelis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
42. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VB Latviija Rīga
43. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas -LV- Rīga
44. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
45. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
46. Reina Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Riga
47. Rudis Talmanis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
48. Paula Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
49. Roberts Talmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvarde
50. Anna Grieta Talmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvarde
51. Marija Zaharova 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
52. Ieva Zaharova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
53. Mareks Bērzmārtiņš 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
54. Jēkabs Bērzmārtiņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
55. Dmitrijs Pogorelovs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
56. Mihails Pogorelovs 2011 VB Latvija Riga
57. Artjoms Maslovs 2013 VB Latvija Riga
58. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Sportlat Latvija Līči
59. Alise Kočāne 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
60. Andris Jurģis Stupelis 2009 VB Latvija Vecpiebalga
61. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
62. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
63. Marija Jansone 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
64. Marks Golubevs 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
65. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SB LSC Latvija Rīga
66. Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
67. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
68. Kasandra Liepiņa 2010 SB Latvija Dzidriņas
69. Fēlikss Aržaniks 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
70. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
71. Renārs Ločmelis 2009 VB 213.PII LATVIJA Rīga
72. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristīne Reinholde 1973 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
2. Linda Leja 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
3. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Jānis Kalniņš 1981 VV Latvia Rīga
5. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Sandra Legzdiņa 1975 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. renāte vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija rīga
8. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
10. Rita Zaļā 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
12. Anna Jakubovska 2005 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Maija Štokmane 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Diāna Štokmane 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Valda Salmiņa 1962 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LAT Rīga
18. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
19. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
20. Viviāna Boldaševiča 2001 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Marita Runce 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Svetlana Vasiljeva 1945 SV Latvija Riga
23. Inese Birzkalne 1980 SV Latvija Medemciems
24. Vilnis Birzkalns 1980 VV Latvija Medemciems
25. Elīna Druvaskalne 2000 SV Latvija Saldus
26. Astrida Veismane 1958 SV Latvija RĪGA
27. Juta Grīnberga 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Ēriks Ūdris 1993 VV Latvijā Rīga
29. Inese Krasovska 1975 SV Sportlat Latvija Līci
30. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VP5 Manchester United Latvia Rīga
31. Ruta Zaharova 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Agris Zaharovs 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Laura Zaharova 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija rīga
35. ALFREDS RADVILS 1984 VV SKAIDA LATVIJA RIGA
36. Marina Birzgale 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
37. Aleksandrs Birzgals 1981 VV Latvija Riga
38. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latviija Rīga
39. Natālija Meščerjakova 1985 SV RONAKO Latvija Rīga
40. Viktors Sidorovs 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
41. Anastasija Sidorova 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Aivars Lukovskis 1954 VV Latvija Rīga
43. Olesja Cišc 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
44. madara meldere 1986 SV latvija carnikava
45. Sintija Ancāne 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
46. Aija Bērzmārtiņa 1970 SV Latvija Rīga