Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 250 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs V10 0:33:25 (3.3) 10 3:153:173:213:193:213:213:283:283:253:07
2. 2. 302 Sergejs Maslobojevs Ķengaraga SK V10 0:33:26 (3.3) 10 3:113:203:223:193:203:203:243:283:263:12
3. 3. 268 Uldis Katlaps V10 0:34:52 (3.5) 10 3:253:293:303:293:313:293:283:313:293:26
4. 4. 178 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:36:00 (3.6) 10 3:263:333:363:323:383:373:413:443:393:30
5. 5. 42 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene V10 0:36:41 (3.7) 10 3:393:313:363:383:423:443:463:473:393:34
6. 6. 187 Kalvis Mālnieks RIMI V10 0:36:52 (3.7) 10 3:233:343:403:453:443:453:433:443:483:42
7. 7. 43 Aleksandr Judkin V10 0:37:38 (3.8) 10 3:403:363:443:453:463:463:523:503:513:43
8. 8. 48 Māris Āriņš ASK PATRIA V10 0:38:45 (3.9) 10 3:403:453:533:553:523:593:583:593:503:48
9. 9. 351 Valdis Rozentāls Ziepniekkalns V10 0:38:50 (3.9) 10 3:443:443:453:473:503:543:593:594:053:58
10. 10. 6 KALVIS SILGALS Surikati V10 0:39:15 (3.9) 10 3:393:423:493:523:574:024:024:014:024:06
11. 11. 60 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:39:29 (4.0) 10 3:513:563:583:593:593:584:003:583:553:51
12. 12. 315 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 0:39:46 (4.0) 10 3:403:413:493:554:064:064:104:134:093:53
13. 13. 358 Leonids Levdanovs V10 0:39:54 (4.0) 10 3:463:524:014:014:004:024:094:054:063:49
14. 14. 245 EDIJS VEIDE DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU V10 0:39:58 (4.0) 10 3:443:483:553:574:034:104:114:104:103:46
15. 15. 261 Viesturs Sīlis Reliģija V10 0:42:09 (4.2) 10 4:134:064:084:094:154:114:164:164:204:11
16. 1. 58 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:42:09 (4.2) 10 4:004:014:074:114:114:154:174:204:284:16
17. 16. 314 Aleksandrs Serovs V10 0:42:38 (4.3) 10 4:074:084:144:164:144:164:204:224:224:13
18. 17. 18 Kārlis Lauva V10 0:42:39 (4.3) 10 4:014:014:114:154:164:224:244:264:244:14
19. 18. 294 Kārlis Stonka SK Kalnieši V10 0:43:20 (4.3) 10 4:044:044:114:214:194:264:314:314:274:19
20. 19. 14 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:43:44 (4.4) 10 4:234:104:174:154:184:254:284:314:274:24
21. 2. 44 Ilze Drozdova SK Bulta S10 0:43:50 (4.4) 10 4:224:244:284:234:224:234:234:264:244:11
22. 20. 164 Ivars Jankovskis Reliģija V10 0:44:07 (4.4) 10 5:034:424:284:244:194:164:134:184:104:09
23. 21. 277 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:44:44 (4.5) 10 4:154:224:304:294:274:334:344:324:344:25
24. 22. 344 Romāns Giruckis V10 0:44:47 (4.5) 10 4:224:204:284:284:324:344:344:364:384:12
25. 23. 50 Māris Šteinerts V10 0:44:48 (4.5) 10 4:024:034:264:384:354:394:404:424:444:15
26. 24. 341 Jānis Matvejs V10 0:46:17 (4.6) 10 4:114:244:304:404:454:474:514:474:414:36
27. 25. 8 Kārlis Ielejs Divplākšņi V10 0:46:21 (4.6) 10 4:274:264:314:394:384:414:464:504:484:29
28. 3. 11 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L. S10 0:46:54 (4.7) 10 4:584:354:344:344:434:404:474:484:494:21
29. 26. 192 Aldis Bulis BAT V10 0:46:57 (4.7) 10 4:334:244:274:374:414:544:495:024:564:30
30. 27. 319 JĀNIS KRĒSLIŅŠ Swedbank V10 0:47:04 (4.7) 10 4:314:164:284:424:324:465:085:034:534:41
31. 28. 224 Igors Bergers V10 0:47:20 (4.7) 10 4:594:504:524:544:464:464:444:414:334:09
32. 29. 25 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:47:31 (4.8) 10 5:064:504:484:484:474:474:464:404:344:22
33. 4. 338 Linda Rolle S10 0:47:45 (4.8) 10 5:114:544:494:464:484:424:444:504:504:07
34. 30. 285 Māris Višņevskis V10 0:47:48 (4.8) 10 5:004:444:504:484:444:554:494:404:424:32
35. 31. 337 Ivo Rollis V10 0:48:18 (4.8) 10 5:114:544:504:474:474:434:434:504:494:40
36. 32. 333 Ulvis Pāvuls V10 0:49:05 (4.9) 10 5:024:494:524:544:514:534:574:564:554:52
37. 5. 16 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:49:42 (5.0) 10 5:084:494:524:534:574:555:005:025:044:56
38. 6. 13 Iveta Niedre Maratona Klubs; LSC S10 0:51:10 (5.1) 10 4:534:464:524:555:105:155:245:245:245:03
39. 33. 311 Vilnis Liepiņš Maratona klubs, LSC V10 0:51:36 (5.2) 10 5:085:084:595:065:065:115:125:155:185:09
40. 34. 296 Raimonds Spricis Mežaparka Republika V10 0:52:41 (5.3) 10 5:125:165:035:115:145:335:375:245:174:50
41. 35. 274 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:52:50 (5.3) 10 5:295:245:235:225:245:315:235:175:094:23
42. 36. 292 Kaspars Svēte V10 0:53:05 (5.3) 10 5:295:155:095:245:185:185:195:235:185:08
43. 37. 33 Oļegs Nikolajevs V10 0:54:05 (5.4) 10 4:495:125:255:315:535:205:175:535:424:57
44. 7. 15 Daina Silgale S10 0:54:15 (5.4) 10 5:205:135:205:235:255:325:375:345:275:21
45. 8. 9 Ginta Gusare S10 0:55:11 (5.5) 10 5:205:105:225:245:305:375:505:425:445:28
46. 9. 19 Anita Gavare Gavare Maratonu klubs S10 0:55:51 (5.6) 10 5:265:225:345:355:445:485:395:385:395:23
47. 38. 51 Dimitrijs Kulikovs V10 0:57:17 (5.7) 10 4:594:504:534:575:265:536:206:216:386:55
48. 39. 349 Dainis Aņisimovs V10 0:58:48 (5.9) 10 6:035:295:405:415:425:565:586:036:126:00
49. 10. 5 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 0:59:13 (5.9) 10 5:465:435:485:516:035:576:006:005:596:02
50. 40. 45 Mārtiņš Veseris Dredu Spēks V10 1:00:50 (6.1) 10 5:275:445:515:535:526:066:176:266:286:43
51. 11. 334 Diāna Laugale S10 1:03:25 (6.3) 10 6:075:596:036:166:216:266:386:386:256:29

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 86 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:15:46 (3.2) 5 3:113:043:093:103:10
2. 2. 90 Mārtiņs Babkins Sk Bulta VP5 0:16:18 (3.3) 5 3:113:093:183:213:16
3. 3. 254 Janis Abols Maratona klubs VP5 0:17:22 (3.5) 5 3:103:313:413:313:28
4. 4. 99 Alvis Reinbergs SK BULTA VP5 0:17:34 (3.5) 5 3:303:333:333:333:23
5. 5. 240 Kārlis Evertovskis VP5 0:18:15 (3.7) 5 3:313:363:403:453:41
6. 6. 336 Kaspars Pētersons Matisons Runner's Club VP5 0:18:19 (3.7) 5 3:283:383:463:473:38
7. 7. 266 Atis Jansons VP5 0:18:25 (3.7) 5 3:333:403:473:463:37
8. 8. 359 Ilvars Bisenieks VP5 0:18:25 (3.7) 5 3:333:403:463:463:38
9. 1. 92 Māra Drozdova Sk Bulta SP5 0:18:37 (3.7) 5 3:383:413:463:473:42
10. 9. 347 Raivis Berkolds VP5 0:18:50 (3.8) 5 3:253:473:553:553:46
11. 10. 172 Jānis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VP5 0:18:50 (3.8) 5 3:483:493:483:493:35
12. 11. 353 Edijs Tropiņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:18:51 (3.8) 5 3:333:393:474:003:49
13. 1. 67 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:18:53 (3.8) 5 3:383:413:524:023:38
14. 12. 361 Kalvis Krīgers VP5 0:19:00 (3.8) 5 3:373:433:533:563:49
15. 1. 335 Marta Luize Pētersone Scott Running Latvia SJ5 0:19:26 (3.9) 5 3:383:434:004:033:59
16. 13. 218 Deniss Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VP5 0:19:32 (3.9) 5 3:513:553:583:583:48
17. 14. 330 Igors Zaščirinskis VP5 0:19:34 (3.9) 5 3:323:484:104:103:53
18. 15. 88 Andis Ruskulis VP5 0:19:37 (3.9) 5 3:503:544:014:003:50
19. 16. 259 Mārcis Saliņš VP5 0:19:46 (4.0) 5 4:034:014:053:543:42
20. 17. 362 Ģirts Brants SK Rekords VP5 0:19:50 (4.0) 5 3:504:064:064:063:41
21. 18. 356 Jānis Vanags ISOSTAR VP5 0:20:05 (4.0) 5 4:153:553:574:003:56
22. 2. 84 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:20:28 (4.1) 5 3:564:044:124:153:58
23. 3. 120 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:20:29 (4.1) 5 4:004:074:064:163:57
24. 4. 252 Vladislavs Stepanovs VJ5 0:20:37 (4.1) 5 4:084:064:114:133:56
25. 2. 293 Sanita Gertmane SP5 0:20:44 (4.1) 5 4:134:044:054:104:10
26. 3. 331 Diāna Laterere SP5 0:20:47 (4.2) 5 3:574:044:134:184:13
27. 4. 202 Gita Vilensone SP5 0:20:48 (4.2) 5 3:554:044:124:194:16
28. 19. 216 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:21:02 (4.2) 5 4:044:044:124:204:21
29. 20. 63 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:21:20 (4.3) 5 4:144:214:164:204:06
30. 2. 357 Vlada Kārkliņa SS Arkādija SJ5 0:21:24 (4.3) 5 4:204:184:164:184:10
31. 21. 233 Mesrops Avagjans Arnis Power VP5 0:21:39 (4.3) 5 4:094:134:214:304:23
32. 5. 354 Valentīna Romanova SP5 0:21:50 (4.4) 5 4:154:214:224:264:24
33. 22. 207 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:21:54 (4.4) 5 4:124:224:254:334:20
34. 23. 89 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:22:00 (4.4) 5 4:084:204:304:354:26
35. 24. 350 Austin Nicholas VP5 0:22:04 (4.4) 5 4:074:104:304:414:34
36. 6. 166 Laura Okmane SP5 0:22:04 (4.4) 5 4:124:264:304:354:19
37. 25. 196 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:22:08 (4.4) 5 4:154:204:264:354:30
38. 26. 65 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:22:10 (4.4) 5 4:234:294:284:294:19
39. 5. 111 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:22:32 (4.5) 5 4:194:194:324:374:43
40. 27. 346 Sandis Sauka Run With Anita VP5 0:22:37 (4.5) 5 4:534:184:284:334:24
41. 28. 239 Jānis Jankavs VP5 0:22:50 (4.6) 5 4:184:224:364:484:43
42. 7. 112 Inese Pučeka SK Bulta SP5 0:22:51 (4.6) 5 4:234:344:384:404:34
43. 8. 72 Karīna Ceriņa SP5 0:22:53 (4.6) 5 4:204:324:374:524:30
44. 29. 238 Sergejs Kuzmins VP5 0:23:04 (4.6) 5 4:284:274:354:454:46
45. 30. 119 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:23:24 (4.7) 5 4:444:384:404:484:32
46. 9. 221 Krista Ozoliņa SP5 0:23:50 (4.8) 5 5:024:534:484:414:23
47. 31. 91 Aleksandrs Azarevičs LSC VP5 0:23:54 (4.8) 5 4:444:444:484:554:41
48. 32. 117 Atis Matisons VP5 0:23:59 (4.8) 5 5:004:474:484:514:32
49. 10. 94 Olena Fomenko Maratona klubs, tusatriteam, LSC SP5 0:24:00 (4.8) 5 4:584:454:504:484:37
50. 33. 212 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:24:07 (4.8) 5 4:394:464:544:544:51
51. 34. 345 Dmitrijs Koršunovs VP5 0:24:09 (4.8) 5 5:094:474:444:464:41
52. 35. 181 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:24:25 (4.9) 5 4:114:245:065:564:47
53. 6. 312 Artjoms Novozilovs VJ5 0:24:40 (4.9) 5 4:214:465:005:235:08
54. 11. 66 Agra Ieleja Divplākšņi SP5 0:25:05 (5.0) 5 4:594:554:595:085:02
55. 36. 323 Andrejs Druganovs VP5 0:25:26 (5.1) 5 5:034:534:485:165:24
56. 12. 78 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:25:28 (5.1) 5 5:185:074:595:044:57
57. 13. 165 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:25:33 (5.1) 5 5:105:015:095:105:01
58. 14. 85 Andreta Līvena SP5 0:25:35 (5.1) 5 5:385:024:554:565:02
59. 15. 260 Linda Sīle Reliģija SP5 0:25:57 (5.2) 5 5:155:065:125:155:07
60. 3. 93 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:26:08 (5.2) 5 5:125:175:325:214:44
61. 37. 313 KONSTA (5km) OSH ITONUS.LV VP5 0:26:31 (5.3) 5 5:335:215:135:145:07
62. 16. 272 Anita Šķinuma SP5 0:26:33 (5.3) 5 5:105:035:225:235:33
63. 4. 74 Marta Ceriņa SJ5 0:26:53 (5.4) 5 4:385:225:315:495:31
64. 17. 329 Ilona Sedleniece SP5 0:26:58 (5.4) 5 5:105:135:245:415:28
65. 18. 77 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:27:28 (5.5) 5 5:315:205:215:375:38
66. 19. 95 Margita Lagzdiņa SP5 0:27:41 (5.5) 5 5:225:275:316:035:15
67. 20. 360 Paula Bergfelde SP5 0:27:57 (5.6) 5 4:515:255:525:575:50
68. 21. 107 Inese Vilciņa SP5 0:28:09 (5.6) 5 5:495:315:385:485:21
69. 22. 106 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:28:19 (5.7) 5 5:505:395:445:435:22
70. 23. 68 Marika Lapiņa VAI VAI SP5 0:28:47 (5.8) 5 5:455:345:516:005:35
71. 24. 246 Baiba Bule SP5 0:28:48 (5.8) 5 5:565:505:425:415:37
72. 7. 61 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:29:37 (5.9) 5 5:485:186:226:105:57
73. 25. 80 Zinaida Grīnberga RVSK SP5 0:29:46 (6.0) 5 5:475:546:016:026:01
74. 5. 98 Ineta Sprede SJ5 0:29:59 (6.0) 5 5:485:406:236:135:53
75. 26. 97 Ginta Sprede SP5 0:30:04 (6.0) 5 5:485:426:216:125:58
76. 27. 110 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:30:31 (6.1) 5 6:185:585:566:076:10
77. 8. 228 Ņikita Carenko VJ5 0:32:03 (6.4) 5 5:016:336:387:176:32
78. 28. 96 Inese Zeltina SP5 0:33:25 (6.7) 5 5:536:467:076:586:38
79. 9. 190 Mārtiņš Saliņš VJ5 0:34:39 (6.9) 5 7:216:586:596:366:43
80. 29. 188 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:34:39 (6.9) 5 7:216:586:596:366:43
81. 10. 332 Markus Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VJ5 0:35:27 (7.1) 5 5:467:097:517:317:08
82. 11. 339 Artūrs Pormanis VJ5 0:40:17 (8.1) 5 5:237:049:0211:197:26
83. 38. 82 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:41:26 (8.3) 5 8:428:008:158:128:15
84. 30. 79 Inga Ozolkalna SP5 0:44:09 (8.8) 5 8:238:459:039:048:52
85. 12. 355 Roberts Lamins Baltais VJ5 0:26:10 (6.5) 4 5:126:367:067:14
86. 13. 194 Regnārs Saliņš VJ5 0:36:02 (36.0) 1 :02:00

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1044 Oskars Teteris Teteru ģimene VB1 0:02:02 (5.5) 1
2. 1. 1110 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:02:07 (5.7) 1
3. 2. 1051 Haralds Jaunzems VB1 0:02:09 (5.8) 1
4. 2. 1169 Paula Dreija SB1 0:02:18 (6.2) 1
5. 3. 1023 Dārta Kūma SB1 0:02:27 (6.6) 1
6. 4. 1180 Milāna Šuškjalo SB1 0:02:38 (7.1) 1
7. 3. 1193 Makars Orobvskis VB1 0:02:42 (7.3) 1
8. 5. 1102 Estere Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:02:57 (8.0) 1
9. 6. 1164 Austra Matisone SB1 0:03:01 (8.2) 1
10. 7. 1167 Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja SB1 0:03:15 (8.8) 1
11. 8. 1087 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:03:23 (9.2) 1
12. 9. 1129 Justīne Kuzmina SB1 0:03:31 (9.5) 1
13. 4. 1061 Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs - VB1 0:03:32 (9.6) 1
14. 5. 1024 Oskars Eižvertiņš VB1 0:03:47 (10.3) 1
15. 6. 1116 Bernards Gertmanis VB1 0:03:55 (10.6) 1
16. 1. 1043 Roberts Teteris Teteru ģimene VB2 0:03:59 (10.8) 1
17. 10. 1165 Jete Matisone SB1 0:04:02 (10.9) 1
18. 7. 1188 Magnuss Pētersons VB1 0:04:07 (11.1) 1
19. 1. 1135 Elīza Stepanova SB2 0:04:11 (11.3) 1
20. 2. 1055 Markuss Spredis VB2 0:04:17 (11.6) 1
21. 2. 1028 Melisa Vanaga SB2 0:04:20 (11.7) 1
22. 3. 1143 PAULA VEIDE DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU SB2 0:04:21 (11.8) 1
23. 11. 1104 Māra Saliņa SB1 0:04:22 (11.8) 1
24. 4. 1060 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva - SB2 0:04:28 (12.1) 1
25. 3. 1192 Maksims Ļebedičs VB2 0:04:36 (12.5) 1
26. 5. 1080 Madara Kerele SB2 0:04:39 (12.6) 1
27. 4. 1025 Everts Bērziņš VB2 0:04:42 (12.7) 1
28. 5. 1062 Gustavs Lazovskis VB2 0:04:44 (12.8) 1
29. 6. 1049 Paula Liepiņa SB2 0:04:44 (12.8) 1
30. 6. 1181 Maksims Suhorukovs VB2 0:04:45 (12.9) 1
31. 7. 1187 Marta Pētersone SB2 0:04:49 (13.0) 1
32. 7. 1063 Renards Cintiņš VB2 0:04:53 (13.2) 1
33. 8. 1123 Melānija Lupiķe SB2 0:04:57 (13.4) 1
34. 9. 1184 Lote Seile SB2 0:05:02 (13.6) 1
35. 8. 1013 Kirills Carenko VB2 0:05:16 (14.3) 1
36. 10. 1103 Laura Andiņa SB2 0:05:23 (14.6) 1
37. 11. 1138 Elisaveta Filipu SB2 0:06:00 (16.2) 1
38. 9. 1027 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB2 0:06:07 (16.6) 1
39. 12. 1160 Maija Vinogradova SB2 0:06:08 (16.6) 1
40. 13. 1159 SB2 0:06:44 (18.2) 1
41. 10. 1073 Imants Burģis VB2 0:07:22 (19.9) 1
42. 14. 1189 Luīze Vecmuktāne SB2 0:08:15 (22.3) 1
43. 8. 1134 Vladislavs Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VB1 0:11:26 (30.9) 1
1. 1. 1155 Amanda BARANAUSKA SS Arkādija SB4 0:03:01 (4.3) 1
2. 1. 1084 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB4 0:03:05 (4.4) 1
3. 2. 1171 Dārta Knēzińa Arkādija SB4 0:03:12 (4.6) 1
4. 1. 1172 Ērika Zandere sporta skola Arkādija SB5 0:03:18 (4.7) 1
5. 1. 1052 Dmitrijs Students VB5 0:03:20 (4.8) 1
6. 3. 1079 Marta Kerele SB4 0:03:21 (4.8) 1
7. 2. 1035 Evelīna Jaunzeme SB5 0:03:21 (4.8) 1
8. 3. 1036 Sabīne Ceriņa SB5 0:03:23 (4.8) 1
9. 1. 1156 Rolands Baranausks VB3 0:03:29 (5.0) 1
10. 2. 1009 Marats Budjko VB4 0:03:30 (5.0) 1
11. 4. 1128 Lada Bogdanova SB4 0:03:34 (5.1) 1
12. 4. 1019 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB5 0:03:38 (5.2) 1
13. 2. 1026 Rino Bērziņš VB3 0:03:40 (5.3) 1
14. 5. 1144 Una Ceriņa SB5 0:03:43 (5.3) 1
15. 2. 1094 Kārlis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB5 0:03:44 (5.3) 1
16. 5. 1010 Nelli Budjko SB4 0:03:45 (5.4) 1
17. 6. 1115 Emīlija Gertmane SB4 0:03:46 (5.4) 1
18. 3. 1154 Martins Pigožņa VB4 0:03:48 (5.4) 1
19. 7. 1018 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SB4 0:03:49 (5.5) 1
20. 3. 1053 Maksims Berežnojs VB5 0:03:51 (5.5) 1
21. 1. 1153 Kerija Pigožņa SB3 0:03:51 (5.5) 1
22. 8. 1057 Melisa Galkina SB4 0:03:52 (5.5) 1
23. 2. 1083 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB3 0:03:59 (5.7) 1
24. 4. 1108 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB4 0:04:00 (5.7) 1
25. 3. 1029 Jasmīne Vanaga ar puķi rokās SB3 0:04:02 (5.8) 1
26. 4. 1059 Anastasija Dmitrijeva - SB3 0:04:02 (5.8) 1
27. 3. 1093 Viesturs Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB3 0:04:03 (5.8) 1
28. 4. 1017 Evans Voits VB3 0:04:04 (5.8) 1
29. 5. 1109 Regnārs Saliņš VB3 0:04:05 (5.8) 1
30. 5. 1070 Paula Caune SB3 0:04:05 (5.8) 1
31. 6. 1086 Emīlija Kubliņa SB3 0:04:05 (5.8) 1
32. 7. 1191 Katalina Lieģe SB3 0:04:06 (5.9) 1
33. 9. 1198 Lauma Sala SB4 0:04:09 (5.9) 1
34. 4. 1038 Adrians Visers VB5 0:04:13 (6.0) 1
35. 6. 1119 Darina Bočkova Mežezeri Sporto VB3 0:04:22 (6.2) 1
36. 5. 1190 Vladislavs Čolno VB5 0:04:22 (6.3) 1
37. 7. 1194 Jegors Murāsko VB3 0:04:24 (6.3) 1
38. 10. 1021 Alisa Mitrohina SB4 0:04:27 (6.4) 1
39. 8. 1050 Elizabete Broka SB3 0:04:32 (6.5) 1
40. 9. 1176 Enija Dambe SB3 0:04:35 (6.6) 1
41. 11. 1072 Ērika Burģe SB4 0:04:36 (6.6) 1
42. 10. 1186 Elizabete Veide DC Vecsalacas United SB3 0:04:37 (6.6) 1
43. 5. 1166 Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja VB4 0:04:38 (6.6) 1
44. 12. 1037 Daniela Visere SB4 0:04:41 (6.7) 1
45. 6. 1071 Glorija Burģe SB5 0:04:47 (6.8) 1
46. 11. 1183 Anna Seile SB3 0:04:50 (6.9) 1
47. 7. 1092 Sanita Andiņa SB5 0:04:54 (7.0) 1
48. 8. 1182 Matvejs Levdanovs VB3 0:05:27 (7.8) 1
49. 12. 1101 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB3 0:05:48 (8.3) 1
50. 13. 1177 Nora Brūne Cīmurēni SB3 0:05:49 (8.3) 1
51. 6. 1179 Deivids Šuškjalo VB5 0:07:11 (10.3) 1
52. 7. 1178 Rihards Šuškjalo VB5 0:07:12 (10.3) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 340 Mārtiņš Dambis VV 0:26:44 (4.5) 6 4:174:154:224:434:514:14
2. 2. 348 Namejs Brūns Cīmurēni VV 0:27:18 (4.6) 6 4:344:204:264:304:304:56
3. 3. 297 Uģis Inka OK Meridiāns VV 0:28:35 (4.8) 6 4:374:394:444:504:524:51
4. 1. 160 Inta Cīmure Cīmurēni SV 0:25:00 (5.0) 5 5:114:524:595:014:56
5. 4. 136 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:26:03 (5.2) 5 5:375:095:005:085:07
6. 5. 343 Dmitrijs Golonovs VV 0:27:58 (5.6) 5 6:236:126:144:554:13
7. 2. 222 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:28:01 (5.6) 5 6:035:405:305:395:08
8. 6. 214 Artūrs Jakovļevs ViensVilks VV 0:28:02 (5.6) 5 6:235:355:255:205:16
9. 3. 352 Aija Valtmane SV 0:28:19 (5.7) 5 6:115:445:505:364:55
10. 7. 157 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:29:13 (5.8) 5 6:185:405:475:375:49
11. 4. 127 Dana Alksne LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:26:24 (6.6) 4 7:285:506:316:34
12. 8. 265 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:29:01 (7.3) 4 6:468:127:486:13
13. 5. 342 Berta Lerhe SV 0:18:48 (6.3) 3 6:236:126:13
14. 6. 137 Jana Smirnova SV 0:23:18 (7.8) 3 7:387:497:50
15. 7. 124 Evita Česka SV 0:24:29 (8.2) 3 9:147:427:32
16. 8. 145 Līga Sēja SV 0:26:38 (8.9) 3 8:578:568:45
17. 9. 142 Andra Vanaga SV 0:26:38 (8.9) 3 8:578:558:45
18. 9. 159 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:08:53 (4.4) 2 4:474:06
19. 10. 154 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:11:50 (5.9) 2 5:476:02
20. 10. 153 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:13:06 (6.6) 2 6:326:34
21. 11. 158 Glorija Burģe SV 0:16:48 (8.4) 2 7:498:58
22. 12. 129 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:05:20 (5.3) 1 5:20
23. 13. 130 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:07:29 (7.5) 1 7:29
24. 14. 146 Lienīte Dundure SV 0:12:45 (12.8) 1 12:45