Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 283 Andrejs Dmitrijevs V10 0:35:13 (3.5) 10 2:373:343:363:373:383:413:423:403:413:22
2. 2. 302 Sergejs Maslobojevs Ķengaraga SK V10 0:35:27 (3.5) 10 2:373:343:363:383:393:413:413:403:413:37
3. 3. 250 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs V10 0:36:34 (3.7) 10 2:373:343:373:403:513:493:563:533:513:43
4. 4. 178 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:37:55 (3.8) 10 2:373:353:393:523:584:024:074:054:063:50
5. 5. 241 Leonids Levdanovs V10 0:39:28 (3.9) 10 3:203:594:014:084:024:014:054:014:023:44
6. 1. 175 Klinta Lauska Rīgas Brīvostas pārvalde S10 0:39:59 (4.0) 10 2:493:543:574:014:054:094:104:184:154:15
7. 6. 6 KALVIS SILGALS Surikati V10 0:40:01 (4.0) 10 2:463:563:564:234:114:174:154:084:103:55
8. 7. 187 Kalvis Mālnieks RIMI V10 0:40:12 (4.0) 10 2:403:493:573:594:074:124:164:214:304:15
9. 2. 304 Amanda Krūmiņa Ķengaraga SK S10 0:41:00 (4.1) 10 2:554:064:094:154:184:184:174:194:174:00
10. 8. 48 Māris Āriņš ASK PATRIA V10 0:41:51 (4.2) 10 2:524:014:114:194:204:264:274:224:284:20
11. 9. 60 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:42:15 (4.2) 10 2:544:024:114:134:204:274:284:334:354:28
12. 10. 309 Mārcis Gedrovičs V10 0:44:04 (4.4) 10 2:484:034:204:554:394:474:484:464:424:11
13. 11. 248 Andrejs Varčenko Col Du Marine V10 0:44:04 (4.4) 10 2:594:164:264:344:384:444:404:494:424:12
14. 12. 193 Edgars Morozs FD V10 0:44:14 (4.4) 10 3:004:134:214:304:324:424:404:454:444:42
15. 13. 18 Kārlis Lauva V10 0:44:23 (4.4) 10 3:134:144:264:314:344:394:384:444:464:33
16. 3. 7 Inese Otomere S10 0:45:16 (4.5) 10 3:034:164:284:354:434:494:514:564:504:40
17. 14. 10 Žanis Lulle V10 0:45:34 (4.6) 10 3:374:384:364:354:414:484:464:444:444:20
18. 15. 277 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:45:43 (4.6) 10 3:184:284:354:394:414:464:504:514:524:39
19. 4. 11 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L. S10 0:46:21 (4.6) 10 3:244:154:444:525:035:034:564:544:444:21
20. 16. 50 Māris Šteinerts V10 0:46:29 (4.6) 10 3:024:284:525:024:595:084:554:554:264:37
21. 5. 58 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:46:34 (4.7) 10 3:034:194:434:474:534:595:055:004:574:43
22. 17. 2 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers V10 0:46:54 (4.7) 10 3:124:364:464:464:565:035:065:054:564:24
23. 6. 20 Sanita Roze S10 0:47:08 (4.7) 10 2:584:404:514:545:075:034:595:004:584:34
24. 18. 294 Kārlis Stonka SK Kalnieši V10 0:47:22 (4.7) 10 3:424:474:424:494:544:534:574:564:564:41
25. 19. 56 Dēvids Kristapsons ASK Patria V10 0:47:54 (4.8) 10 2:454:314:585:034:465:095:295:315:204:16
26. 20. 164 Ivars Jankovskis Reliģija V10 0:48:10 (4.8) 10 4:025:115:015:014:514:534:514:524:474:37
27. 21. 261 Viesturs Sīlis Reliģija V10 0:48:31 (4.9) 10 3:565:055:055:034:594:534:574:574:474:44
28. 22. 25 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:49:04 (4.9) 10 3:595:045:025:015:005:035:065:034:584:43
29. 23. 256 Edgars Juhnevics V10 0:49:11 (4.9) 10 3:224:475:035:075:125:085:075:095:144:58
30. 24. 295 Jānis Mikšus Reliģija V10 0:49:18 (4.9) 10 3:565:065:055:064:595:035:055:085:054:42
31. 25. 289 Ints Vovers V10 0:49:45 (5.0) 10 3:494:524:574:565:005:075:175:155:284:59
32. 26. 14 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:49:45 (5.0) 10 5:554:314:384:464:544:585:035:055:014:50
33. 27. 280 Mārtiņš Zīle motorsvelk V10 0:50:34 (5.1) 10 3:194:284:555:205:325:245:175:245:255:27
34. 28. 197 Aigars Ansbergs Maratona klubs V10 0:50:46 (5.1) 10 3:435:025:235:154:444:444:415:305:356:04
35. 7. 273 Santa Puriņa S10 0:51:11 (5.1) 10 3:445:065:105:175:195:145:215:235:235:09
36. 8. 1 Zane Gruberte S10 0:51:16 (5.1) 10 3:515:105:185:145:135:175:245:185:205:08
37. 9. 28 Alīna Fisenkova AVIA/Lacerta Running Team S10 0:51:22 (5.1) 10 3:525:085:055:185:205:195:185:335:264:58
38. 10. 184 Gita Kolerte S10 0:51:34 (5.2) 10 3:414:585:065:205:285:245:265:205:275:18
39. 29. 244 Ģirts Krastiņš V10 0:52:07 (5.2) 10 3:374:595:175:215:215:275:305:315:295:30
40. 30. 255 Heinrihs Otomers V10 0:52:50 (5.3) 10 3:455:065:105:165:295:355:285:465:435:28
41. 31. 191 Edgars Rūtiņš MARATONA KLUBS V10 0:52:53 (5.3) 10 5:585:195:145:175:265:235:215:185:154:19
42. 11. 264 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:53:01 (5.3) 10 3:285:025:185:285:305:375:415:395:455:29
43. 32. 57 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:53:05 (5.3) 10 3:254:414:555:175:215:225:435:536:076:16
44. 12. 16 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:53:11 (5.3) 10 3:565:025:125:215:285:405:415:395:365:32
45. 33. 285 Māris Višņevskis V10 0:54:13 (5.4) 10 3:375:025:235:475:525:565:585:495:375:08
46. 34. 299 Andris Pavlovs V10 0:54:32 (5.5) 10 3:305:015:175:335:406:065:485:555:555:41
47. 35. 12 Oskars Popēns V10 0:54:52 (5.5) 10 3:535:045:135:285:455:515:535:566:035:42
48. 13. 19 Anita Gavare Gavare Maratonu klubs S10 0:54:54 (5.5) 10 3:475:245:365:415:505:405:395:435:415:48
49. 14. 13 Iveta Niedre Maratona Klubs; LSC S10 0:55:02 (5.5) 10 3:365:045:175:285:395:475:596:106:125:45
50. 36. 42 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene V10 0:55:31 (5.6) 10 7:033:445:514:085:065:573:335:065:389:22
51. 37. 8 Kārlis Ielejs Divplākšņi V10 0:55:56 (5.6) 10 3:595:265:466:005:435:496:095:585:535:07
52. 15. 49 Samanta Deila IG: Samanta.runner S10 0:55:57 (5.6) 10 3:575:335:505:535:545:495:505:495:495:28
53. 38. 296 Raimonds Spricis Mežaparka Republika V10 0:56:38 (5.7) 10 3:525:145:285:305:345:566:045:596:126:43
54. 39. 274 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:57:19 (5.7) 10 4:275:575:566:046:036:066:055:545:415:00
55. 16. 22 Zane Karpenko S10 1:00:04 (6.0) 10 4:346:076:056:076:056:036:106:026:156:31
56. 17. 15 Daina Silgale S10 1:00:15 (6.0) 10 4:015:316:026:426:146:236:196:246:266:08
57. 18. 242 Ieva Irbina S10 1:01:02 (6.1) 10 4:075:426:136:216:286:176:236:356:316:20
58. 40. 33 Oļegs Nikolajevs V10 1:03:34 (6.4) 10 7:135:425:396:225:566:586:017:146:335:53
59. 19. 32 Jeļizaveta Gurmane S10 1:03:34 (6.4) 10 7:145:405:416:225:556:586:007:146:335:54
60. 20. 5 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 1:04:39 (6.5) 10 4:376:246:346:426:466:486:446:446:406:34
61. 21. 36 Inese Blanka S10 1:09:21 (6.9) 10 5:016:436:446:547:037:137:187:247:307:28
62. 41. 45 V10 1:18:15 (7.8) 10 4:126:206:568:467:597:448:129:3110:038:27

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 86 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:16:37 (3.3) 5 2:523:243:263:283:25
2. 2. 90 Mārtiņs Babkins Sk Bulta VP5 0:16:52 (3.4) 5 2:513:283:333:323:26
3. 3. 254 Janis Abols Maratona klubs VP5 0:18:43 (3.7) 5 2:593:483:514:014:01
4. 4. 308 Alvis Reinbergs SK BULTA VP5 0:18:51 (3.8) 5 3:113:503:574:033:49
5. 5. 240 Kārlis Evertovskis VP5 0:19:10 (3.8) 5 3:083:493:564:064:09
6. 6. 306 Daniils Blats SK Bulta VP5 0:19:17 (3.9) 5 3:283:574:004:023:48
7. 7. 230 Artūrs Šits Run With Anita VP5 0:19:20 (3.9) 5 3:123:534:034:103:59
8. 8. 266 Atis Jansons VP5 0:19:24 (3.9) 5 3:123:554:014:104:04
9. 1. 92 Māra Drozdova Sk Bulta SP5 0:19:36 (3.9) 5 3:213:594:074:083:59
10. 9. 182 Alēns Jukšinskis VP5 0:19:57 (4.0) 5 3:113:574:154:184:15
11. 10. 88 Andis Ruskulis VP5 0:20:27 (4.1) 5 3:234:084:194:224:13
12. 11. 218 Deniss Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VP5 0:20:57 (4.2) 5 3:314:144:254:294:16
13. 12. 307 Dmitrijs Strogonovs inpace.run VP5 0:21:03 (4.2) 5 3:354:114:174:284:30
14. 1. 67 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:21:06 (4.2) 5 3:354:114:294:434:05
15. 2. 120 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:21:16 (4.3) 5 3:384:114:464:334:06
16. 13. 210 Arnis Noveičuks Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs VP5 0:21:32 (4.3) 5 3:424:174:354:344:22
17. 14. 278 Lauris Reinbergs sk Bulta VP5 0:21:32 (4.3) 5 3:414:234:334:304:23
18. 2. 281 Kristīne Roga SP5 0:22:09 (4.4) 5 3:344:374:434:414:32
19. 15. 69 Raivis Asns Maratona Klubs VP5 0:22:17 (4.5) 5 3:394:264:434:404:47
20. 16. 259 Mārcis Saliņš VP5 0:22:21 (4.5) 5 3:574:434:494:394:11
21. 3. 202 Gita Vilensone SP5 0:22:25 (4.5) 5 3:354:244:454:494:49
22. 17. 270 Atis Bērziņš VP5 0:22:34 (4.5) 5 3:534:344:424:414:42
23. 18. 63 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:22:44 (4.5) 5 3:594:424:494:414:31
24. 4. 275 Kristīne Vāvere ASK PATRIA SP5 0:22:54 (4.6) 5 3:374:394:524:524:52
25. 3. 84 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:23:03 (4.6) 5 3:474:244:394:595:10
26. 19. 89 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:23:11 (4.6) 5 3:524:434:514:574:45
27. 20. 203 Sergejs Čistovs VP5 0:23:23 (4.7) 5 4:024:444:444:475:05
28. 21. 233 Mesrops Avagjans Arnis VP5 0:23:23 (4.7) 5 4:164:384:454:534:49
29. 5. 293 Sanita Gertmane SP5 0:23:41 (4.7) 5 4:294:444:534:544:39
30. 22. 215 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:23:58 (4.8) 5 4:524:504:414:474:46
31. 4. 111 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:24:03 (4.8) 5 4:454:484:524:554:41
32. 6. 166 Laura Okmane SP5 0:24:06 (4.8) 5 3:554:495:035:115:06
33. 23. 207 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:24:11 (4.8) 5 4:025:015:065:064:55
34. 7. 305 Ilona Marhele SP5 0:24:12 (4.8) 5 5:065:005:004:264:40
35. 8. 269 Daina Stonka SP5 0:24:26 (4.9) 5 3:564:595:035:095:18
36. 24. 239 Jānis Jankavs VP5 0:24:30 (4.9) 5 3:484:515:115:265:11
37. 25. 196 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:24:30 (4.9) 5 4:154:555:075:095:02
38. 26. 238 Sergejs Kuzmins VP5 0:24:37 (4.9) 5 4:184:535:005:145:10
39. 27. 181 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:24:51 (5.0) 5 4:395:025:015:094:58
40. 28. 216 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:24:52 (5.0) 5 4:385:025:005:105:01
41. 29. 26 VP5 0:24:58 (5.0) 5 4:275:085:095:085:04
42. 9. 112 Inese Pučeka SK Bulta SP5 0:25:03 (5.0) 5 4:225:055:125:125:10
43. 30. 91 Aleksandrs Azarevičs LSC VP5 0:25:09 (5.0) 5 4:325:025:065:165:12
44. 10. 189 Zane Šmite SP5 0:25:26 (5.1) 5 4:385:105:135:185:05
45. 5. 211 Andris Roze VJ5 0:25:34 (5.1) 5 4:084:595:025:106:13
46. 31. 212 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:25:41 (5.1) 5 4:165:135:205:255:25
47. 1. 258 Ilga Līne SJ5 0:25:42 (5.1) 5 3:594:575:165:365:52
48. 32. 65 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:26:09 (5.2) 5 4:305:105:295:365:21
49. 33. 117 Atis Matisons VP5 0:26:13 (5.2) 5 4:375:155:195:285:32
50. 34. 167 Pāvels Janovičs Lsc VP5 0:26:16 (5.3) 5 4:205:015:176:045:32
51. 11. 94 Olena Fomenko Maratona klubs, tusatriteam, LSC SP5 0:26:34 (5.3) 5 4:075:185:305:465:51
52. 35. 119 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:26:45 (5.4) 5 4:415:375:395:365:11
53. 36. 267 Arkadiy Barulya VP5 0:26:51 (5.4) 5 4:335:105:295:495:47
54. 37. 247 Anton Chuikin AVIA/Lacerta Running Team VP5 0:26:56 (5.4) 5 4:135:145:445:535:51
55. 12. 66 Agra Ieleja Divplākšņi SP5 0:26:56 (5.4) 5 4:345:245:355:415:40
56. 6. 290 Emīls Pavasars Zaļie zirnīši VJ5 0:27:01 (5.4) 5 4:405:355:365:385:29
57. 13. 165 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:27:02 (5.4) 5 4:465:205:295:315:55
58. 38. 291 Arnis Rāts Zaļie zirnīši VP5 0:27:04 (5.4) 5 4:405:355:375:385:31
59. 14. 115 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:27:19 (5.5) 5 4:545:305:385:425:32
60. 15. 260 Linda Sīle Reliģija SP5 0:27:38 (5.5) 5 4:345:225:446:005:57
61. 16. 85 Andreta Līvena SP5 0:27:41 (5.5) 5 5:155:515:385:365:19
62. 17. 303 Agnese Kalēja SP5 0:27:44 (5.5) 5 4:425:285:495:525:52
63. 18. 78 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:27:51 (5.6) 5 5:035:375:455:515:33
64. 7. 234 Aleksandrs Šarafutdinovs AVIA/Lacerta Running Team VJ5 0:27:57 (5.6) 5 6:066:406:195:393:12
65. 19. 272 Anita Šķinuma SP5 0:28:04 (5.6) 5 5:105:345:425:445:52
66. 39. 163 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 0:28:10 (5.6) 5 4:555:315:415:536:08
67. 2. 74 Marta Ceriņa SJ5 0:28:13 (5.6) 5 4:375:445:596:075:43
68. 20. 72 Karīna Ceriņa SP5 0:28:13 (5.6) 5 4:375:445:596:095:42
69. 21. 95 Margita Lagzdiņa SP5 0:28:16 (5.7) 5 4:445:556:005:545:42
70. 22. 262 Simona Rutkovska Ilona Marhele team! SP5 0:28:19 (5.7) 5 4:326:016:096:095:27
71. 40. 116 Gundars Kristapsons ASK Patria VP5 0:29:32 (5.9) 5 4:425:526:136:246:20
72. 23. 232 Laura Smukule nav SP5 0:29:57 (6.0) 5 5:055:586:216:375:54
73. 24. 263 Inga Kalnina SP5 0:29:58 (6.0) 5 4:335:586:316:356:18
74. 25. 257 Anna Mazjane SP5 0:30:54 (6.2) 5 4:586:196:336:386:25
75. 26. 71 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:31:06 (6.2) 5 5:076:006:266:446:47
76. 27. 68 Marika Lapiņa VAI VAI SP5 0:31:55 (6.4) 5 5:055:526:247:526:40
77. 28. 80 Zinaida Grīnberga RVSK SP5 0:32:01 (6.4) 5 5:086:256:526:576:36
78. 29. 271 Līga Āboliņa SP5 0:32:31 (6.5) 5 5:296:216:447:056:50
79. 30. 236 Marina Politanska AVIA/Lacerta Running Team SP5 0:32:41 (6.5) 5 4:317:217:086:486:50
80. 31. 246 Baiba Bule SP5 0:33:15 (6.7) 5 5:456:446:537:016:50
81. 41. 231 Vitālijs Fisenkovs AVIA/Lacerta Running Team VP5 0:33:31 (6.7) 5 6:046:476:547:056:40
82. 32. 87 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:33:37 (6.7) 5 5:436:437:037:116:55
83. 3. 98 Ineta Sprede SJ5 0:33:41 (6.7) 5 5:426:497:117:236:34
84. 33. 97 Ginta Sprede SP5 0:33:44 (6.7) 5 5:426:507:117:236:36
85. 34. 110 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:34:14 (6.8) 5 6:196:407:107:346:30
86. 35. 96 Inese Zeltina SP5 0:35:17 (7.1) 5 5:426:477:527:257:29
87. 4. 226 Alise Saļuka AVIA/Lacerta Running Team SJ5 0:35:44 (7.1) 5 6:056:457:097:258:18
88. 8. 252 Vladislavs Stepanovs VJ5 0:36:33 (7.3) 5 3:524:405:045:1017:45
89. 36. 114 ieva veidemane SP5 0:37:05 (7.4) 5 5:527:087:318:158:17
90. 37. 249 Natalja Varčenko Col Du Marine SP5 0:37:47 (7.6) 5 5:377:528:288:177:31
91. 9. 228 Ņikita Carenko VJ5 0:38:05 (7.6) 5 4:476:398:439:138:42
92. 38. 188 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:40:44 (8.1) 5 6:537:5810:447:357:32
93. 10. 190 Mārtiņš Saliņš VJ5 0:40:44 (8.1) 5 6:547:5710:417:357:33
94. 39. 287 Linda Bebre SP5 0:42:58 (8.6) 5 6:048:139:169:539:29
95. 42. 82 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:43:10 (8.6) 5 7:498:339:188:518:37
96. 40. 79 Inga Ozolkalna SP5 0:49:29 (9.9) 5 7:3310:2410:5810:519:41
97. 11. 83 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 0:12:54 (4.3) 3 3:494:234:41
98. 41. 122 Elīna Miezīte SP5 0:35:33 (11.8) 3 16:5215:143:26
99. 12. 194 Regnārs Saliņš VJ5 0:14:51 (7.4) 2 6:537:57

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1145 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB5 0:01:32 (3.1) 1
2. 1. 1155 Amanda BARANAUSKA SS Arkādija SB4 0:01:37 (3.3) 1
3. 1. 1084 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB4 0:01:46 (3.6) 1
4. 1. 1033 Henrijs Tavars VB5 0:01:47 (3.6) 1
5. 2. 1150 Melānija Vāvere Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" SB4 0:01:53 (3.8) 1
6. 3. 1148 Marta Treimane Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" SB4 0:01:54 (3.8) 1
7. 1. 1149 Mārtiņš Vāvere SK SUPERNOVA VB3 0:01:55 (3.9) 1
8. 2. 1036 Sabīne Ceriņa SB5 0:01:57 (3.9) 1
9. 2. 1154 Martins Pigožņa VB4 0:01:57 (3.9) 1
10. 4. 1079 Marta Kerele SB4 0:01:58 (3.9) 1
11. 2. 1147 Mārtiņš Bogdans VB5 0:02:00 (4.0) 1
12. 3. 1158 Maijs Dmitrijevs VB4 0:02:00 (4.0) 1
13. 1. 1086 Emīlija Kubliņa SB3 0:02:01 (4.0) 1
14. 3. 1144 Una Ceriņa SB5 0:02:01 (4.0) 1
15. 2. 1029 Jasmīne Vanaga ar puķi rokās SB3 0:02:01 (4.1) 1
16. 2. 1152 Ivans Dmitrijevs VB3 0:02:05 (4.2) 1
17. 3. 1156 Rolands Baranausks VB3 0:02:07 (4.2) 1
18. 4. 1109 Regnārs Saliņš VB3 0:02:09 (4.3) 1
19. 4. 1019 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB5 0:02:11 (4.4) 1
20. 5. 1099 Ernests Jukšinskis VB3 0:02:11 (4.4) 1
21. 3. 1070 Paula Caune SB3 0:02:11 (4.4) 1
22. 6. 1017 Evans Voits VB3 0:02:12 (4.4) 1
23. 4. 1083 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB3 0:02:13 (4.5) 1
24. 5. 1117 Elza Patmalnika SB4 0:02:14 (4.5) 1
25. 3. 1038 Adrians Visers VB5 0:02:14 (4.5) 1
26. 6. 1018 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SB4 0:02:14 (4.5) 1
27. 5. 1153 Kerija Pigožņa SB3 0:02:16 (4.5) 1
28. 1. 1081 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols Vītolu ģimene VB2 0:02:16 (4.6) 1
29. 4. 1108 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB4 0:02:17 (4.6) 1
30. 6. 1059 Anastasija Dmitrijeva - SB3 0:02:17 (4.6) 1
31. 7. 1077 Mārcis Grišuļs VB3 0:02:18 (4.6) 1
32. 7. 1037 Daniela Visere SB4 0:02:21 (4.7) 1
33. 1. 1151 Alisa Politanska AVIA/Lacerta Running Team SB2 0:02:23 (4.8) 1
34. 2. 1065 Everts Paļums VB2 0:02:23 (4.8) 1
35. 8. 1021 Alisa Mitrohina SB4 0:02:24 (4.8) 1
36. 2. 1135 Elīza Stepanova SB2 0:02:25 (4.8) 1
37. 7. 1140 Elīna Zemture SB3 0:02:29 (5.0) 1
38. 5. 1092 Sanita Andiņa SB5 0:02:29 (5.0) 1
39. 3. 1080 Madara Kerele SB2 0:02:31 (5.0) 1
40. 4. 1060 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva - SB2 0:02:31 (5.0) 1
41. 3. 1043 Roberts Teteris Teteru ģimene VB2 0:02:32 (5.1) 1
42. 9. 1072 Ērika Burģe SB4 0:02:33 (5.1) 1
43. 6. 1071 Glorija Burģe SB5 0:02:33 (5.1) 1
44. 5. 1028 Melisa Vanaga SB2 0:02:35 (5.2) 1
45. 4. 1047 Renārs Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB2 0:02:35 (5.2) 1
46. 8. 1074 Haralds Mihmalis VB3 0:02:38 (5.3) 1
47. 5. 1066 EMĪLS TOČS VB2 0:02:39 (5.3) 1
48. 6. 1055 Markuss Spredis VB2 0:02:41 (5.4) 1
49. 6. 1049 Paula Liepiņa SB2 0:02:41 (5.4) 1
50. 7. 1123 Melānija Lupiķe SB2 0:02:44 (5.5) 1
51. 8. 1097 Līva Grīnfogele SB2 0:02:44 (5.5) 1
52. 7. 1062 Gustavs Lazovskis VB2 0:02:48 (5.6) 1
53. 9. 1137 Maria Fjodorova SB2 0:02:50 (5.7) 1
54. 1. 1031 Ņina Nesteruka SB1 0:02:56 (5.9) 1
55. 8. 1063 Renards Cintiņš VB2 0:02:58 (5.9) 1
56. 9. 1013 Kirills Carenko VB2 0:03:01 (6.1) 1
57. 2. 1110 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:03:04 (6.2) 1
58. 10. 1159 Olīvija Kivlāne H.T.L. SB2 0:03:08 (6.3) 1
59. 11. 1126 Rūta Bethere SB2 0:03:09 (6.3) 1
60. 12. 1103 Laura Andiņa SB2 0:03:10 (6.4) 1
61. 13. 1138 Elisaveta Filipu SB2 0:03:14 (6.5) 1
62. 3. 1118 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:03:19 (6.6) 1
63. 4. 1091 Paula Dreija SB1 0:03:20 (6.7) 1
64. 10. 1027 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB2 0:03:29 (7.0) 1
65. 5. 1095 Alise Onzule INPACE.RUN junior SB1 0:03:32 (7.1) 1
66. 1. 1044 Oskars Teteris Teteru ģimene VB1 0:03:36 (7.2) 1
67. 6. 1058 Sofija Janovica Riga SB1 0:03:37 (7.3) 1
68. 2. 1061 Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs - VB1 0:03:51 (7.7) 1
69. 11. 1075 Helmuts Mihmalis VB2 0:03:53 (7.8) 1
70. 3. 1024 Oskars Eižvertiņš VB1 0:03:55 (7.9) 1
71. 7. 1082 Karlīna Lalita Vītola Vītolu ģimene SB1 0:03:55 (7.9) 1
72. 4. 1142 Jānis Zemturis VB1 0:03:59 (8.0) 1
73. 12. 1073 Imants Burģis VB2 0:04:08 (8.3) 1
74. 8. 1087 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:04:22 (8.8) 1
75. 13. 1078 Marsels Grišuļs VB2 0:04:23 (8.8) 1
76. 5. 1134 Vladislavs Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VB1 0:04:52 (9.8) 1
77. 6. 1076 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:04:57 (9.9) 1
78. 9. 1104 Māra Saliņa SB1 0:05:09 (10.3) 1
79. 7. 1048 Edgars Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB1 0:05:17 (10.6) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 199 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team VV 0:29:43 (4.2) 7 3:324:144:234:304:264:264:08
2. 2. 230 Artis Šmits VSK Noskrien VV 0:19:20 (3.9) 5 3:123:534:034:103:59
3. 3. 159 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:23:59 (4.8) 5 4:124:524:584:594:56
4. 4. 136 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:26:39 (5.3) 5 4:365:085:285:415:44
5. 5. 253 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:27:24 (5.5) 5 4:345:165:385:575:58
6. 6. 286 Gatis Štulbergs Maratona klubs VV 0:28:37 (5.7) 5 5:256:146:005:555:02
7. 7. 297 Uģis Inka OK Meridiāns VV 0:28:38 (5.7) 5 5:206:195:566:005:02
8. 8. 152 Salvis Skaistais Riteņvasara VV 0:28:52 (5.8) 5 5:015:406:005:596:11
9. 9. 128 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:28:54 (5.8) 5 5:185:555:515:565:52
10. 1. 153 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:23:18 (5.8) 4 6:047:077:232:42
11. 2. 127 Dana Alksne LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:23:53 (6.0) 4 4:556:156:126:29
12. 3. 222 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:24:44 (6.2) 4 5:316:226:226:28
13. 10. 157 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:24:50 (6.2) 4 5:436:196:565:51
14. 11. 214 Artūrs Jakovļevs ViensVilks VV 0:25:42 (6.4) 4 6:006:436:316:26
15. 4. 151 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:26:49 (6.7) 4 5:056:147:597:29
16. 5. 185 Evija Z SV 0:17:33 (5.9) 3 4:466:246:23
17. 12. 154 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:20:36 (6.9) 3 6:036:577:35
18. 13. 265 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:22:44 (7.6) 3 6:118:148:18
19. 6. 162 Līga Rakšte Maratona klubs/Riga runners SV 0:24:39 (8.2) 3 6:208:1810:00
20. 7. 137 Jana Smirnova SV 0:24:53 (8.3) 3 7:458:168:51
21. 8. 145 Līga Sēja SV 0:26:35 (8.9) 3 8:189:218:55
22. 9. 142 Andra Vanaga SV 0:26:39 (8.9) 3 8:199:208:59
23. 10. 130 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:27:57 (9.3) 3 6:419:2311:52
24. 14. 284 Roberts Ansbergs FS Metta VV 0:10:03 (5.0) 2 4:385:24
25. 11. 129 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:16:05 (8.0) 2 6:339:31
26. 15. 208 Jānis Ābols Maratona Klubs VV 0:22:25 (11.2) 2 2:3719:47
27. 12. 158 Glorija Burģe SV 0:07:07 (7.1) 1 7:07